logo_semelles
titre_foulees
logo_pab

Classement du 19 janvier 2020

Course 10km

Retour Accueil

RESULTATS



Clt.
Dossard
Nom Prénom
Sexe
Catégorie
Club
Temps
Clt
par
Cat.
1
743
LOREAU Antoine
M
SE
BANNALEC
00:32:48
1
2
1
SIZORN Arnaud
M
SE
RUN AND SWIM QUIMPER
00:32:54
2
3
561
DELAUX Quentin
M
SE
QUIMPER ATHLETISME
00:33:57
3
4
559
CADIOU Laurent
M
SE
QUIMPER ATHLETISME
00:34:06
4
5
77
BODE Damien
M
SE
CONCARNEAU
00:34:43
5
6
219
QUERE Jérémy
M
SE
ESQUIBIEN
00:34:44
6
7
266
LE DAMANY Olivier
M
M0
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:34:47
1
8
551
ROLLAND Fabien
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:34:58
7
9
597
RAMBAUD Simon
M
SE
QUIMPER TRIATHLON
00:35:01
8
10
563
HELIAS Stéphane
M
M3
QUIMPER ATHLETISME
00:35:03
1
11
479
GLEZ Jean-Baptiste
M
SE
PORT LA FORET
00:35:17
9
12
543
MASSE Stevan
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:35:25
10
13
624
LE BORGNE Brice
M
SE
S/L LE MANS A 72
00:35:33
11
14
23
BRUNO Yoann
M
SE
BREST
00:35:40
12
15
224
LALEOUSE Charlie
M
SE
FOULEES CONCARNOISES
00:36:18
13
16
365
KERNINON Mickaël
M
M2
MAHALON
00:36:21
1
17
72
CALVEZ Nicolas
M
SE
CLUB CYCLISTE D ERGUE GABERIC
00:36:24
14
18
454
LE BIHAN Cyrille
M
M2
PLUGUFFAN
00:36:28
2
19
564
MARCELLON-BERTRAND Christophe
M
M2
QUIMPER ATHLETISME
00:36:30
3
20
560
CORNEC Marc
M
M4
QUIMPER ATHLETISME
00:36:32
1
21
429
GARO Julien
M
M0
PLONEOUR LANVERN
00:36:40
2
22
48
STEPHAN Yannick
M
SE
CAB PONT L ABBE
00:37:06
15
23
800
PLOURIN Thomas
M
SE
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:37:09
16
24
606
COLIN Francois
M
M5
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:37:10
1
25
656
AUDO Alexandre
M
SE
ST COULITZ
00:37:10
17
26
27
LE COURRIARD Lionel
M
M2
BREST
00:37:12
4
27
61
GOUDEDRANCHE Gilles
M
M4
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
00:37:15
2
28
649
DANIOU Yves
M
M0
SNA FOUESNANT
00:37:16
3
29
82
RIOUAL Pascal
M
M2
CONCARNEAU OLYMPIQUE ATHLETISME
00:37:20
5
30
205
ANDRE Alan
M
JU
ERGUE GABERIC
00:37:21
1
31
599
CARIOU Hugo
M
M1
RAID ATTITUDE BZH 29
00:37:24
1
32
440
CALDEIRA Anthony
M
ES
PLOUGASTEL DAOULAS
00:37:32
1
33
631
BACONNAIS Jérôme
M
M1
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:37:38
2
34
19
SERGENT Emmanuel
M
M1
BEUZEC CAP SIZUN
00:37:56
3
35
620
DIAMANT Mickaël
M
M1
ROSPORDEN OXYGENE
00:38:07
4
36
88
AUFFRET Frédéric
M
M1
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:38:10
5
37
625
LE BERRE Olivier
M
M3
SAINT LO TRIATHLON
00:38:10
2
38
318
NORMANT Michel
M
M2
LA FOULEE RENANAISE
00:38:13
6
39
471
BUREL Cyrille
M
M1
PONT CROIX
00:38:14
6
40
735
MARTINEZ Benjamin
M
JU
LENNON
00:38:18
2
41
523
GUEGUEN Marin
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:38:21
18
42
138
BLAIN Thibaut
M
SE
DAUPHIN L ELORN TRIATHLON
00:38:23
19
43
698
FURIC Franck
M
M0
TRIATHLON BIGOUDEN
00:38:23
4
44
70
RAPHALEN Lionel
M
M3
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
00:38:24
3
45
65
KERIBIN Ronan
M
M2
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
00:38:29
7
46
94
DECOTTIGNIES Thomas
M
SE
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:38:32
20
47
558
ADEM Larbi
M
M0
QUIMPER ATHLETISME
00:38:32
5
48
263
LANNUZEL Yannick
M
M1
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:38:39
7
49
675
HASCOET Cyrille
M
M0
TEAM CONCARNEAU TRIATHLON
00:38:44
6
50
400
KERSAUDY Erwan
M
SE
PLOGASTEL ST GERMAIN
00:38:47
21
51
726
PLOUZENNEC Pascal
M
M3
QUIMPER
00:38:48
4
52
477
LE PERON Benoit
M
SE
PONT L ABBE
00:38:57
22
53
397
DECOTTIGNIES Mathieu
M
M0
PLEYBEN
00:39:08
7
54
43
LE TORRIVELLEC Luc
M
M1
CAB PONT L ABBE
00:39:09
8
55
201
DUPUY Louis
M
M4
ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
00:39:17
3
56
679
MANACH Gurwan
M
M2
TEAM RONI
00:39:20
8
57
531
LE BRUN Glenn
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:39:21
23
58
503
LAGADEC Olivier
M
M3
QUEMENEVEN
00:39:25
5
59
309
CASTEL Anthony
M
M0
LA FOULEE RENANAISE
00:39:31
8
60
128
CONAN Julien
M
M1
COURIR ENSEMBLE A PLOMELIN
00:39:43
9
61
127
THOMAS Florent
M
SE
COURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE KEMPER
00:39:46
24
62
132
LE QUERNEC Frédéric
M
M1
CROZON
00:39:46
10
63
737
LE MOAL Sylvain
M
M1
PLONEIS
00:39:47
11
64
398
BRUSSOL Maxime
M
M1
PLOGASTEL ST GERMAIN
00:39:49
12
65
181
PELLE Thierry
M
M0
DOUARNENEZ
00:39:55
9
66
113
DAOUDAL Laurent
M
M2
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:40:01
9
67
39
BARGAIN Jacky
M
M4
CAB PONT L ABBE
00:40:04
4
68
668
LE GROS Stéphane
M
M2
ST YVI
00:40:08
10
69
705
LAURENT Gwendal
M
JU
TRIATHLON CHATEAULIN
00:40:11
3
70
345
LE DOARE Loïc
M
M2
LE JUCH
00:40:11
11
71
681
GALLOU Nicolas
M
M1
TERMAJI S
00:40:13
13
72
346
MOALLIC Steven
M
SE
LE JUCH
00:40:13
25
73
246
MAGUET Yves
M
M2
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:40:15
12
74
20
MIOSSEC Jérôme
M
M1
BODILIS
00:40:16
14
75
242
COSQUERIC Philippe
M
M3
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:40:20
6
76
594
LE THUAUT Jérôme
M
SE
QUIMPER TRIATHLON
00:40:21
26
77
579
LE DAIN Nicolas
M
M4
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:40:22
5
78
622
DIOUGOANT Kevin
M
M1
RUNNING CONSEIL QUIMPER
00:40:23
15
79
285
PHILIPPEAU Pascal
M
M2
GUILER SUR GOYEN
00:40:27
13
80
195
LUCAS Damien
M
M0
ELAN DU PORZAY
00:40:27
10
81
42
LE ROUX Ronan
M
M3
CAB PONT L ABBE
00:40:32
7
82
736
STEPHAN Gaétan
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:40:33
27
83
57
CARIOU Gaël
M
M2
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
00:40:39
14
84
326
LE GOFF Stéphane
M
SE
LA ROCHE MAURICE
00:40:44
28
85
605
CARIOU Lenny
M
CA
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:40:46
1
86
175
MESCAM Marc
M
M2
DOUARNENEZ
00:40:51
15
87
370
CORNEC Yannick
M
M1
MIL PAT DE L AULNE
00:40:51
16
88
125
LE STER Philippe
M
M2
COURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE KEMPER
00:40:51
16
89
432
KERVEILLANT Pascal
M
M3
PLONEOUR LANVERN
00:40:54
8
90
596
PERENNEC Tristan
M
JU
QUIMPER TRIATHLON
00:40:55
4
91
393
KERLOC'H Thomas
M
SE
PLABENNEC
00:40:56
29
92
428
COIC Ronan
M
M4
PLONEOUR LANVERN
00:40:58
6
93
11
DE  CERTAINES Gwénaël
M
M1
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE LOCRONAN
00:41:00
17
94
2
ROPERT Séverine
F
M1
POULLAN SUR MER
00:41:07
1
95
408
HAMON Arnaud
M
M0
PLOGONNEC
00:41:09
11
96
604
ARHAN Gauthier
M
SE
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:41:21
30
97
371
SALAUN David
M
M0
MIL PAT DE L AULNE
00:41:27
12
98
58
FEAT MAX
M
M3
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
00:41:33
9
99
166
LE PALUD Edwige
F
M1
DOUARNENEZ
00:41:33
2
100
616
COLIN Anthony
M
SE
RENNES TRIATHLON
00:41:37
31
101
739
GUILLOU Damien
M
M0
RNT TREMEOC
00:41:38
13
102
130
DESPREZ Théo
M
SE
COURIR SUR BREST
00:41:42
32
103
658
HUMEAU François
M
M2
ST EVARZEC
00:41:45
17
104
402
URVOAZ Yoann
M
ES
PLOGASTRAIL
00:41:50
2
105
733
BOURDON Pierre
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:41:51
33
106
176
MONFORT Alain
M
M5
DOUARNENEZ
00:41:55
2
107
678
MARQUES Laurent
M
M1
TEAM RIDER TATTOO ENDURANCESHOP QUIMPER
00:41:56
18
108
468
STRULLU Alain
M
M4
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:41:58
7
109
67
MALABRY Alain
M
M5
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
00:42:01
3
110
278
FERRANT Mickaël
M
M0
GOURLIZON
00:42:01
14
111
197
MORVAN Yves-Louis
M
JU
ELAN DU PORZAY
00:42:01
5
112
394
BAILLEUX Alexandre
M
SE
PLEUVEN
00:42:02
34
113
44
MARSOLLIER Pascal-Yvon
M
M4
CAB PONT L ABBE
00:42:04
8
114
430
GARO Ludovic
M
SE
PLONEOUR LANVERN
00:42:14
35
115
457
BENARD Hélène
F
M1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:42:14
3
116
458
DENNIEL Michel
M
M4
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:42:23
9
117
300
CORVELLEC Philippe
M
M3
KERNEVEL
00:42:24
10
118
196
MORVAN Michel
M
M2
ELAN DU PORZAY
00:42:25
18
119
233
ROGEL Stéphane
M
M3
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD
00:42:26
11
120
699
LE GOUIL Florian
M
M0
US TREGUNC
00:42:26
15
121
628
LE GUEVEL Olivier
M
M3
SCAER
00:42:27
12
122
49
MOISON Fabien
M
SE
CAP ENDURANCE
00:42:28
36
123
129
COLLOBERT Charles
M
SE
COURIR SUR BREST
00:42:29
37
124
330
BELLEC Richard
M
M2
LANDREVARZEC
00:42:30
19
125
685
STEPHAN Christophe
M
M2
TERMAJI S
00:42:32
20
126
323
QUEFFELEC Gilles
M
M5
LA GARENNE COLOMBES
00:42:34
4
127
603
ANSQUER Xavier
M
M5
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:42:35
5
128
742
HAMON Patrick
M
M4
BANNALEC
00:42:35
10
129
75
LE GALL Louis
M
JU
COMBRIT
00:42:37
6
130
516
CORFA Bernard
M
M4
QUIMPER
00:42:38
11
131
372
TOULGOAT Christophe
M
M2
MIL PAT DE L AULNE
00:42:38
21
132
255
COLLEOC Anthony
M
M1
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:42:38
19
133
490
MIGNON Joan
M
SE
POULLAN SUR MER
00:42:38
38
134
33
JUGEAU Thomas
M
M0
BRIEC
00:42:38
16
135
592
GUILLAMET Yves-Marie
M
M1
QUIMPER TRIATHLON
00:42:40
20
136
548
PRIMAULT Mathurin
M
JU
QUIMPER
00:42:42
7
137
562
GUILLOU Gwénaëlle
F
M3
QUIMPER ATHLETISME
00:42:47
1
138
466
PAUGAM Bruno
M
M2
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:42:48
22
139
105
MEUROU David
M
M2
COURIR A CORAY
00:42:50
23
140
634
GUICHAOUA Vincent
M
M1
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:42:50
21
141
21
KERVISION Sébastien
M
M2
BREIZH TROOPERS
00:42:55
24
142
137
BORDIER Anthony
M
SE
DAOULAS
00:42:58
39
143
279
GARREC Martine
F
M2
GOURLIZON
00:43:05
1
144
18
LANNOU Bertrand
M
M2
BEUZEC CAP SIZUN
00:43:05
25
145
491
BOURDIN Anthony
M
M1
PRESQU ILE DE CROZON JOGGING CLUB
00:43:10
22
146
356
SAMYN Maxime
M
SE
LES RUNNERS DU FAOU
00:43:17
40
147
730
CONAN KEVIN
M
M0
MELGVEN AVEN TRAIL
00:43:18
17
148
686
SAVINA David
M
M2
TERMAJIS CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
00:43:18
26
149
100
COSQUERIC Anthony
M
M0
COURIR A CORAY
00:43:19
18
150
101
LAMANDE Aurélien
M
SE
COURIR A CORAY
00:43:19
41
151
590
URVOIS Hervé
M
M0
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:43:25
19
152
611
SIDER Laouic
M
M2
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:43:28
27
153
172
MADEZO Marc
M
M3
DOUARNENEZ
00:43:29
13
154
636
HASCOET Lionel
M
M3
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:43:32
14
155
142
CARTEREAU Hermann
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:43:34
42
156
310
COATRIEUX Frédéric
M
M2
LA FOULEE RENANAISE
00:43:34
28
157
60
GALLOU Evan
M
CA
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
00:43:35
2
158
484
MAUCHAUSSAT REGULE Ewen
M
JU
POULDREUZIC
00:43:35
8
159
62
GUILLERME Louis
M
CA
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
00:43:35
3
160
589
SINOU Morgan
M
SE
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:43:39
43
161
282
GARREC Jean-Luc
M
M4
GOURLIZON SPORTS
00:43:40
12
162
738
BOLOU Erwan
M
M1
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:43:44
23
163
31
SIMON Ewan
M
SE
BREST
00:43:45
44
164
392
DERVIN Thomas
M
SE
PIPRIAC
00:43:48
45
165
340
PASQUALINI Yves
M
SE
LE FAOU
00:43:50
46
166
376
LOUARN Eric
M
M2
MILIZAC
00:43:51
29
167
28
LE GOFF Yann
M
SE
BREST
00:43:51
47
168
741
SCHMITT Paul
M
JU
QUIMPER
00:43:51
9
169
350
COIC Julien
M
M0
LES FADAS DU MATIN
00:43:52
20
170
413
TENTILLIER Benjamin
M
M0
PLOGONNEC
00:43:53
21
171
670
LE BRAS Jean-Claude
M
M3
TEAM CAM
00:43:54
15
172
96
GRANNEC Joël
M
M5
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:43:56
6
173
207
CANRY Jonathan
M
M1
ERGUE GABERIC
00:43:58
24
174
226
CASTREC Gildas
M
M3
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD
00:44:02
16
175
750
KERNOA Jordan
M
SE
LANDUDEC
00:44:04
48
176
25
FAVIER Charley
M
SE
BREST
00:44:07
49
177
609
ROCUET Fabrice
M
M3
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:44:07
17
178
89
BABIN Davy
M
SE
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:44:10
50
179
236
SOYER Vincent
M
M0
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD
00:44:11
22
180
74
KERAVEC Antoine
M
SE
COMBRIT
00:44:12
51
181
595
MARCHAND Gwenaël
M
M1
QUIMPER TRIATHLON
00:44:14
25
182
158
GUILLERME Gunwal
M
M1
DOUARNENEZ
00:44:18
26
183
73
QUEMENER David
M
M2
CN CHATEAULIN
00:44:23
30
184
220
FLOCH Jean-Marc
M
M3
FOUESNANT
00:44:24
18
185
8
GARZUEL François
M
M4
AMICALE CD 29
00:44:24
13
186
9
SIGNOR David
M
M0
AS PLOUGUIN
00:44:27
23
187
120
SERPOLLIER Matti
M
M3
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:44:28
19
188
644
TANGUY Stéphane
M
M3
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:44:29
20
189
24
DOARE Nicolas
M
M1
BREST
00:44:30
27
190
337
LEGARS Stéphane
M
M4
LE CROISIC
00:44:32
14
191
109
LAPLANCHE Luc
M
M4
COURIR A KERVIGNAC
00:44:35
15
192
710
GOANAC'H Bruno
M
M1
ELAN DU PORZAY
00:44:35
28
193
521
GAILLARD Andréas
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:44:35
52
194
530
LAPLANCHE Charles
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:44:35
53
195
700
EDERN Matthieu
M
SE
VANNES
00:44:36
54
196
749
ANDRE Daniel
M
M4
MILLE PATTES DE L'AULNE
00:44:36
16
197
188
STEPHAN Matéo
M
CA
DOUARNENEZ
00:44:36
4
198
199
SANTER Anthony
M
SE
ELAN DU PORZAY
00:44:37
55
199
583
LEBORGNE Vincent
M
M2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:44:38
31
200
198
QUEFFELEC Ronan
M
M1
ELAN DU PORZAY
00:44:41
29
201
641
MADEZO Gilles
M
M4
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:44:45
17
202
569
BRIVOAL Bruno
M
M4
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:44:47
18
203
389
MIELCAREK Laurent
M
SE
PAUL PAULET THAI UNION DZ
00:44:48
56
204
701
MASSE Maëla
F
SE
VCP LORIENT
00:44:49
1
205
496
QUEFFELEC Michel
M
M6
PRESQU ILE DE CROZON JOGGING CLUB
00:44:55
1
206
692
MARTSINKEVISTCH Nicolas
M
M0
TREFFIAGAT
00:44:55
24
207
431
GUILLEMOT Antony
M
SE
PLONEOUR LANVERN
00:44:57
57
208
271
SALINGUE Sébastien
M
M1
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:44:57
30
209
500
MEVELLEC Frédéric
M
M3
QUB RUN
00:44:59
21
210
638
LECHES Hervé
M
M3
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:44:59
22
211
289
GEFFROY Erwan
M
M1
GUIPAVAS
00:45:00
31
212
222
BARBE Pascal
M
M4
FOULEES CONCARNOISES
00:45:01
19
213
447
HELIAS Laurent
M
SE
PLOUHINEC
00:45:03
58
214
626
LARUE Thomas
M
M1
SARZEAU
00:45:05
32
215
623
CARRASCO RUIZ Irene
F
SE
S/L LE MANS A 72
00:45:07
2
216
568
BOENNEC Patrick
M
M1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:45:09
33
217
344
HENAFF Dominique
M
M1
LE JUCH
00:45:11
34
218
161
KERVAREC Florian
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:45:13
59
219
460
FAUSSIER Nicolas
M
M1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:45:16
35
220
69
PALLARES Nicolas
M
M1
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
00:45:18
36
221
93
CANN Gilles
M
M5
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:45:18
7
222
215
MERDY Patrice
M
M3
ERGUE GABERIC
00:45:19
23
223
248
PELLETER Patrice
M
M3
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:45:20
24
224
687
LE DOEUFF Yoann
M
SE
TIPIAK/ ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
00:45:22
60
225
535
LE DU Bernard
M
M5
QUIMPER
00:45:24
8
226
185
ROLLAND Antoine
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:45:26
61
227
695
HELIAS Pierre
M
M4
TREGUENNEC
00:45:28
20
228
526
HERFRAY Nicolas
M
M1
QUIMPER
00:45:29
37
229
180
PAUL David
M
M1
DOUARNENEZ
00:45:30
38
230
704
LAURENT Fréderic
M
M2
TRIATHLON CHATEAULIN
00:45:31
32
231
476
COSMAO Jean-Jacques
M
M3
PONT L ABBE
00:45:32
25
232
715
GUILLEMOT Arnaud
M
SE
ST JEAN TROLIMON
00:45:33
62
233
288
LE BUAN Guillaume
M
M0
GUILVINEC
00:45:33
25
234
541
LENNON Ronan
M
M4
QUIMPER
00:45:36
21
235
565
ALLAIN Didier
M
M6
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:45:37
2
236
234
ROGEL Yannick
M
M3
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD
00:45:37
26
237
635
HASCOET Bernard
M
M5
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:45:38
9
238
747
CANEVEL Steven
M
SE
LANDUDEC
00:45:39
63
239
173
MADEZO William
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:45:40
64
240
453
QUEMENER Pascal
M
M4
PLOZEVET
00:45:41
22
241
674
BREHONNET Gaetan
M
SE
TEAM CONCARNEAU TRIATHLON
00:45:43
65
242
253
BON Emmanuel
M
M1
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:45:46
39
243
713
GUILLEMOT Didier
M
M5
CAB PONT L ABBE
00:45:47
10
244
359
GUILLOIS Cédric
M
M0
LIFFRE
00:45:47
26
245
587
PHILIPPE Joël
M
M5
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:45:48
11
246
46
PONZA Nina
F
ES
CAB PONT L ABBE
00:45:57
1
247
671
LE DEM Alain
M
M4
TEAM CAM
00:45:57
23
248
667
GLEMAREC Philippe
M
M5
ST YVI
00:45:58
12
249
585
MONFORT Jean-louis
M
M3
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:46:02
27
250
304
LE BOT Patrick
M
M2
LA FOREST A PETITES FOULEES
00:46:07
33
251
114
ERMENAULT Emilie
F
M0
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:46:09
1
252
97
LE DREAU Guy
M
M5
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:46:10
13
253
290
VINUESA Xavier
M
M2
GYM IN TCQ CROSS TRAINING Q
00:46:13
34
254
459
DERRIEN Elodie
F
M0
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:46:13
2
255
367
BIDEAU Guillaume
M
M4
MEILARS
00:46:14
24
256
467
QUILLEROU Bertrand
M
M2
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:46:15
35
257
480
COATMEUR Julien
M
SE
POULDERGAT
00:46:21
66
258
287
GUIRRIEC Didier
M
M5
GUILVINEC
00:46:26
14
259
112
BROUILLET Bruno
M
M5
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:46:28
15
260
654
NEDELEC Christophe
M
M1
SNA FOUESNANT
00:46:30
40
261
29
LE ROUZIC Léo
M
SE
BREST
00:46:35
67
262
423
LE ROUX Vivien
M
SE
PLONEIS
00:46:35
68
263
183
QUEFFELEC Stéphane
M
M2
DOUARNENEZ
00:46:37
36
264
571
DOARE Sylvain
M
M1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:46:39
41
265
578
LE BRUN Bernard
M
M5
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:46:41
16
266
621
LE LAY Jean-Pierre
M
M6
RUNNING CONSEIL BREST
00:46:41
3
267
121
DOARE Jérémy
M
M0
COURIR A POULDREUZIC
00:46:48
27
268
517
COURTOIS Manon
F
SE
QUIMPER
00:46:48
3
269
385
HORELLOU Philippe
M
M3
PAUL PAULET THAI UNION DZ
00:46:48
28
270
315
KERYER Jean-Luc
M
M3
LA FOULEE RENANAISE
00:46:52
29
271
231
LE GUEN Thomas
M
M0
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD
00:46:53
28
272
418
BIDEAU Paul
M
CA
PLOMODIERN
00:46:54
5
273
123
DAVID Marina
F
SE
COURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE KEMPER
00:46:55
4
274
136
LE GALL Cédric
M
M0
CSLGTV CHATEAULIN
00:46:57
29
275
708
QUEMENER Philippe
M
M3
00:46:58
30
276
301
FLOCHLAY Sébastien
M
M1
KERVEZ SPORT
00:47:00
42
277
633
FLOCHLAY Delphine
F
M1
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:47:02
4
278
703
SIGNOR Erwann
M
M0
VERTOU
00:47:02
30
279
632
BOURDON Eric
M
M2
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:47:02
37
280
399
JONCOUR Philippe
M
M2
PLOGASTEL ST GERMAIN
00:47:04
38
281
514
CARRIZO Mikaël
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:47:06
69
282
482
HELIAS Ludovic
M
M0
POULDERGAT
00:47:08
31
283
230
LE DOUY Frédéric
M
M0
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD
00:47:09
32
284
630
RUMEN Killian
M
ES
SCRIGNAC
00:47:09
3
285
659
NARZUL David
M
M2
ST EVARZEC
00:47:09
39
286
650
LAGADIC Christophe
M
M1
SNA FOUESNANT
00:47:13
43
287
580
LE GOC Nicolas
M
M3
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:47:15
31
288
148
CROGUENNEC Bernard
M
M5
DOUARNENEZ
00:47:16
17
289
378
PIRIOU Claude
M
M3
MOELAN SUR MER
00:47:17
32
290
505
PAYET Christopher
M
M0
QUEVEN
00:47:17
33
291
524
GUELLEC Patrick
M
M4
QUIMPER
00:47:18
25
292
462
GEENENS Jean
M
M3
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:47:19
33
293
51
PALUD Yoann
M
M1
CENTRAKOR DOUARNENEZ
00:47:22
44
294
34
LARHANTEC Julian
M
SE
BRIEC
00:47:23
70
295
691
KERVEVAN Bernard
M
M4
TREFFIAGAT
00:47:29
26
296
727
LE STER Gildas
M
M3
GUENGAT
00:47:30
34
297
333
LE GOFF Hubert
M
M2
LANDUDEC
00:47:32
40
298
612
URVOIS Yohann
M
M1
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:47:35
45
299
6
JULIENNE Vincent
M
M2
ALLEZ GABBY
00:47:35
41
300
209
FAVENNEC Yves
M
M6
ERGUE GABERIC
00:47:35
4
301
433
LANDRE Ludovic
M
M2
PLONEOUR LANVERN
00:47:38
42
302
116
GUILLOU Anne
F
SE
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:47:39
5
303
306
HENAFF Grégory
M
M1
LA FORET FOUESNANT
00:47:42
46
304
68
MORVAN AURELIEN
M
M0
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
00:47:45
34
305
144
CLOAREC Christian
M
M4
DOUARNENEZ
00:47:48
27
306
164
LE GALL LIONEL
M
M2
DOUARNENEZ
00:47:50
43
307
194
LE MENN Michel
M
M2
ELAN DU PORZAY
00:47:54
44
308
78
CHESNE Adrien
M
JU
CONCARNEAU
00:47:55
10
309
673
BODENAN Sébastien
M
SE
TEAM CONCARNEAU TRIATHLON
00:47:56
71
310
445
ANSQUER Philippe
M
M2
PLOUHINEC
00:47:57
45
311
87
QUEINNEC Denis
M
M4
COUREURS DE LA PETITE MER
00:47:57
28
312
40
COSMAO Morgane
F
CA
CAB PONT L ABBE
00:47:58
1
313
446
GLOAGUEN Roland
M
M5
PLOUHINEC
00:48:00
18
314
262
GUIOUILLER Sébastien
M
M1
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:48:01
47
315
412
PINCEMIN Benoit
M
M2
PLOGONNEC
00:48:02
46
316
382
GUELLEC Florian
M
SE
NANTES
00:48:09
72
317
218
TOUBOULIC Mikaël
M
M1
ERGUE GABERIC
00:48:14
48
318
182
PERROT Christian
M
M3
DOUARNENEZ
00:48:16
35
319
451
BRANDY Julie
F
SE
PLOZEVET
00:48:17
6
320
417
NATIVEL Quentin
M
JU
PLOMELIN
00:48:23
11
321
575
GUILLOUX Jean-luc
M
M5
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:48:25
19
322
50
ANSQUER Alain
M
M2
CAP SIZUN NATATION
00:48:29
47
323
724
LE FAOU Anthony
M
M1
PLONEIS
00:48:30
49
324
107
RICHARD Marie-Laure
F
M3
COURIR A CORAY
00:48:33
2
325
688
COTTEN Hervé
M
M0
TOURCH
00:48:35
35
326
709
LE GALL Goulwen
M
M1
SNA FOUESNANT
00:48:35
50
327
509
BIDEAU Laurent
M
M3
QUIMPER
00:48:37
36
328
702
BESSET Yohann
M
M1
VERN SUR SEICHE
00:48:38
51
329
59
FEAT Valérie
F
M3
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
00:48:38
3
330
332
BOURGNEUF Kévin
M
M0
LANDUDEC
00:48:39
36
331
223
CRECHMINE Yannick
M
M1
FOULEES CONCARNOISES
00:48:39
52
332
200
LE MEROUR Véronique
F
M1
ENFANCE LYME AND CO
00:48:39
5
333
276
LAGADIC Arnaud
M
M1
GOUESNACH
00:48:42
53
334
498
BATANY Philippe
M
M1
QUB RUN
00:48:43
54
335
756
GUYADER René
M
M6
COMBRIT
00:48:47
5
336
390
PRIMAS Laurent
M
M0
PAUL PAULET THAI UNION DZ
00:48:49
37
337
734
LE BERRE Katy
F
M1
ELAN DU PORZAY
00:48:53
6
338
283
RAPHALEN Tristan
M
M3
GUENGAT
00:48:55
37
339
518
COUSTANS Marc
M
M3
QUIMPER
00:48:56
38
340
98
QUEFFURUS Michel
M
M5
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:48:58
20
341
602
DIFALLAH Karim
M
M0
REDENE
00:48:58
38
342
3
SERGENT Odile
F
M4
AGILE TALON
00:49:01
1
343
557
VELLY Jean-François
M
M3
QUIMPER
00:49:02
39
344
753
PORCHERON Sylvain
M
M4
PLOMELIN
00:49:03
29
345
292
TOULLEC Yannick
M
M3
HANVEC
00:49:07
40
346
538
LE FOULER Didier
M
M5
QUIMPER
00:49:10
21
347
239
CHEREAU Etienne
M
M3
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:49:13
41
348
435
LE FLOCH Céline
F
M6
PLONEOUR LANVERN
00:49:14
1
349
570
COUSIN Denis
M
M0
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:49:16
39
350
259
DIRAISON Patrice
M
M4
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:49:17
30
351
91
BLANCKAERT Patrick
M
M2
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:49:19
48
352
95
GOURVES Didier
M
M4
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:49:20
31
353
311
FAVE Pierre-Yves
M
M0
LA FOULEE RENANAISE
00:49:23
40
354
267
LE NAUTROU Delphine
F
M1
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:49:23
7
355
694
BARNES James
M
M1
TREGOUREZ
00:49:23
55
356
493
CHIRON Gilles
M
M5
PRESQU ILE DE CROZON JOGGING CLUB
00:49:25
22
357
118
LE MARECHAL Jean-Yves
M
M4
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:49:29
32
358
7
DUQUESNE Patrick
M
M4
AMICALE CD 29
00:49:32
33
359
245
GOYAT Michel
M
M4
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:49:34
34
360
547
PERCELAY David
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:49:34
73
361
615
LE BORGNE Jérémy
M
M0
RENNES
00:49:35
41
362
191
BLEUZEN Laurène
F
M0
ELAN DU PORZAY
00:49:36
3
363
92
BLEUZEN Christophe
M
M2
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:49:37
49
364
299
FLOCHLAY Johan
M
M0
KERLAZ
00:49:39
42
365
354
LE FAILLER Lauriane
F
SE
LES RUNNERS DU FAOU
00:49:40
7
366
192
HASCOET Camille
F
SE
ELAN DU PORZAY
00:49:42
8
367
758
GUEVEL Sophie
F
M1
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:49:43
8
368
250
QUEMERE Michèle
F
M3
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:49:46
4
369
254
COCHEN Laura
F
M0
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:49:49
4
370
56
BERTHELET Gaëlle
F
M1
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
00:49:52
9
371
665
ANSQUER Alain
M
M4
ST THEGONNEC
00:49:52
35
372
335
LE GUEVEL Thomas
M
SE
LANNILIS
00:49:53
74
373
728
LE DUFF Charlene
F
CA
PLOMODIERN
00:49:56
2
374
272
SALIOU Guy
M
M6
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:49:59
6
375
264
LARHANTEC Annita
F
M4
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:50:02
2
376
355
LE GARREC Anne-Laure
F
M2
LES RUNNERS DU FAOU
00:50:03
2
377
485
PLIQUET-REGULE Catherine
F
M3
POULDREUZIC
00:50:05
5
378
213
LE PEUTREC Yvon
M
M1
ERGUE GABERIC
00:50:05
56
379
316
KERYER Marie-Angèle
F
M3
LA FOULEE RENANAISE
00:50:09
6
380
322
WINISDOERFFER Valéry
M
M2
LA FOULEE RENANAISE
00:50:09
50
381
740
GUILLOU Stéphane
M
M2
DOUARNENEZ
00:50:09
51
382
610
SCUILLER Jean-Luc
M
M6
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:50:11
7
383
555
THOMAS Gérard
M
M6
QUIMPER
00:50:12
8
384
296
CHAPON Hervé
M
M4
INTERMARCHE DOUARNENEZ
00:50:15
36
385
10
BENARD Franck
M
M2
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE LOCRONAN
00:50:17
52
386
607
LE BORGNE Henri
M
M5
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:50:17
23
387
497
BARBIER Mickaël
M
M1
QUB RUN
00:50:18
57
388
499
CHESNE Laurent
M
M1
QUB RUN
00:50:20
58
389
646
CARADEC Hubert
M
M7
SNA FOUESNANT
00:50:24
1
390
275
DEGUEN Nathalie
F
M3
GOUESNACH
00:50:27
7
391
155
GLOAGUEN Mickaël
M
M2
DOUARNENEZ
00:50:29
53
392
334
BARRE Arnaud
M
M2
LANGOLEN
00:50:29
54
393
163
LE BIHAN Sylvain
M
M3
DOUARNENEZ
00:50:31
42
394
651
LAGADIC Nancy
F
M0
SNA FOUESNANT
00:50:31
5
395
515
COIC Jean-François
M
M1
QUIMPER
00:50:34
59
396
637
LASTENNET René
M
M3
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:50:39
43
397
640
MAACHE Malika
F
M1
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:50:39
10
398
339
DANTEC Thierry
M
M2
LE FAOU
00:50:42
55
399
487
LE GOFF Thierry
M
SE
POULLAN SUR MER
00:50:44
75
400
240
COIFFARD Damien
M
M3
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:50:46
44
401
663
LE BLEIS André
M
M2
ST JEAN TROLIMON
00:50:47
56
402
639
LEFEBVRE Anne
F
M1
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:50:49
11
403
723
MARSOLLIER Véronique
F
M3
CAB PONT L ABBE
00:50:52
8
404
111
BOULET David
M
M0
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:50:55
43
405
115
FERTIL Maryline
F
M0
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:50:55
6
406
544
MIOSSEC Yves
M
M5
QUIMPER
00:50:59
24
407
586
PERON Annie
F
M5
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:51:05
1
408
754
RENVOISE Mikael
M
M1
DOUARNENEZ
00:51:11
60
409
507
BELLUTEAU Anaëlle
F
M0
QUIMPER
00:51:16
7
410
368
KERNINON Séverine
F
M1
MEILARS
00:51:19
12
411
352
TANGUY Bernard
M
M3
LES FADAS DU MATIN
00:51:22
45
412
643
QUEMENER Sandrine
F
M2
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:51:23
3
413
711
JEGOU Erwan
M
M1
00:51:26
61
414
36
MEUR Matthieu
M
SE
BRIEC
00:51:28
76
415
748
GARIN Michel
M
M5
PLONEOUR LANVERN
00:51:32
25
416
208
DONNARD Quentin
M
JU
ERGUE GABERIC
00:51:38
12
417
210
JONCOUR Bruno
M
M4
ERGUE GABERIC
00:51:40
37
418
421
FERTIL Ludovic
M
SE
PLONEIS
00:51:40
77
419
722
PLOUHINEC Jean-Yves
M
M4
GUILVINEC
00:51:46
38
420
619
PENNANEAC'H Gilles
M
M4
ROSPORDEN
00:51:47
39
421
391
GOYAT Mickaël
M
M1
PEUMERIT
00:51:50
62
422
133
SENECHAL Michel
M
M6
CROZON
00:51:50
9
423
103
LE DOUR Marie-Pierre
F
M3
COURIR A CORAY
00:51:52
9
424
102
LE DOUR Albert
M
M5
COURIR A CORAY
00:51:53
26
425
106
RICHARD Jean-Noël
M
M4
COURIR A CORAY
00:51:53
40
426
124
GRILL Yves
M
M5
COURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE KEMPER
00:51:54
27
427
406
BOUDOULEC Jean-Yves
M
M6
PLOGONNEC
00:51:58
10
428
465
NORMANT Anne
F
M2
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:52:01
4
429
652
LE CAM Erwan
M
M0
SNA FOUESNANT
00:52:08
44
430
593
LE NESTOUR Anne
F
M3
QUIMPER TRIATHLON
00:52:10
10
431
153
GIARDINI Pierre
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:52:10
78
432
506
BARROT Sylvain
M
M1
QUIMPER
00:52:13
63
433
545
MORVAN Loïc
M
M3
QUIMPER
00:52:21
46
434
647
CORIOU Christian
M
M4
SNA FOUESNANT
00:52:23
41
435
600
CARIOU Lise-Marie
F
M1
RAID ATTITUDE BZH 29
00:52:23
13
436
331
LE GRAND Mickaël
M
M3
LANDREVARZEC
00:52:25
47
437
745
GONIDOU Jean-François
M
M4
PLOUHINEC
00:52:26
42
438
388
MARREC Eric
M
M2
PAUL PAULET THAI UNION DZ
00:52:26
57
439
5
LE HENAFF Patrick
M
M4
AL CARHAIX PLOUGUER
00:52:28
43
440
450
ANDRE Tony
M
M2
PLOZEVET
00:52:37
58
441
537
LE FOULER Corinne
F
M3
QUIMPER
00:52:38
11
442
757
BARON Thierry
M
M4
LANDERNEAU
00:52:40
44
443
434
LANDRE Sonia
F
M1
PLONEOUR LANVERN
00:52:46
14
444
286
RIVOAL Fernand
M
M6
GUILERS
00:52:46
11
445
532
LE CLEZIO Madeleine
F
JU
QUIMPER
00:52:47
1
446
534
LE CLEZIO Pierre
M
M3
QUIMPER
00:52:48
48
447
45
PETILLON Bernard
M
M5
CAB PONT L ABBE
00:52:50
28
448
104
LE NAOUR Huguette
F
M4
COURIR A CORAY
00:52:51
3
449
217
POULAIN Serge
M
M5
ERGUE GABERIC
00:52:51
29
450
221
KERGARAVAT Gwenn
F
SE
FOUESNANT
00:52:52
9
451
449
ANDRE Dany
M
M2
PLOZEVET
00:52:53
59
452
305
OLIVE Eric
M
M4
LA FOREST A PETITES FOULEES
00:52:54
45
453
719
BOURHIS André
M
M5
PLOGONNEC
00:52:56
30
454
409
HAMON Isabelle
F
M1
PLOGONNEC
00:52:59
15
455
676
DA SILVA Adriano
M
M1
TEAM RIDER TATTOO
00:53:01
64
456
353
D'HERVE Blandine
F
M2
LES RUNNERS DU FAOU
00:53:01
5
457
582
LE HENAFF Françoise
F
M5
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:53:03
2
458
284
VINCENDON Dominique
M
M5
GUENGAT
00:53:06
31
459
313
GILLMANN Michaël
M
M5
LA FOULEE RENANAISE
00:53:12
32
460
147
CORRE Avel
M
M1
DOUARNENEZ
00:53:14
65
461
52
KERC'HROM Myriam
F
M3
CHATEAULIN
00:53:14
12
462
539
LE MOAL Léa
F
SE
QUIMPER
00:53:16
10
463
252
BARRE Véronique
F
M3
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:53:18
13
464
258
DERRIEN Marcel
M
M6
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:53:18
12
465
648
COTTEN Jean-Christophe
M
M3
SNA FOUESNANT
00:53:20
49
466
752
MEZOU Claude
M
M5
QUIMPER
00:53:23
33
467
302
LAPLANCHE Nicole
F
M5
KERVIGNAC
00:53:23
3
468
327
LANDEL Beatrice
F
M4
LANDEL
00:53:26
4
469
425
LORENZINI Fabien
M
M1
PLONEIS
00:53:32
66
470
469
URVOIS Ronan
M
M1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:53:32
67
471
725
RIVIER Benoit
M
M1
DOUARNENEZ
00:53:36
68
472
145
COIC Kévin
M
CA
DOUARNENEZ
00:53:37
6
473
150
DREANO Claude
M
M3
DOUARNENEZ
00:53:43
50
474
54
CARVAL Jean-Claude
M
M7
CLEDEN CAP SIZUN
00:53:46
2
475
427
COIC Mireille
F
M3
PLONEOUR LANVERN
00:53:47
14
476
672
MARTIN Daniel
M
M8
TEAM CAM
00:53:48
1
477
566
BAILLON Jean-Michel
M
M2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:53:51
60
478
584
MAGUER Jacques
M
M4
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:53:51
46
479
168
LEBARBE Jean-Malo
M
M2
DOUARNENEZ
00:53:52
61
480
204
STEPHAN Nicolas
M
M2
ERGE VRAS COURT
00:53:54
62
481
4
BARGAIN Florence
F
M3
AL CARHAIX PLOUGUER
00:53:57
15
482
167
LE PAPE Yves
M
M5
DOUARNENEZ
00:54:01
34
483
395
PHILIPPE Bruno
M
M3
PLEUVEN
00:54:03
51
484
35
LE MOIGNE Mickaël
M
SE
BRIEC
00:54:03
79
485
689
LE BIHAN Charles
M
M5
TOURCH
00:54:05
35
486
581
LE GROS Valérie
F
M2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:54:06
6
487
374
YAN Françoise
F
M3
MIL PAT DE L AULNE
00:54:10
16
488
463
LOAEC André
M
M5
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:54:11
36
489
682
GALLOU Stéphanie
F
M1
TERMAJI S
00:54:14
16
490
139
ABALO Anaël
F
M1
DOUARNENEZ
00:54:15
17
491
348
OLLIVIER Elisabeth
F
M3
LE RELECQ KERHUON
00:54:15
17
492
486
CHAPALAIN Dan
M
CA
POULLAN SUR MER
00:54:17
7
493
41
GLIMOIS Alain
M
M7
CAB PONT L ABBE
00:54:21
3
494
375
CONGAR Nicolas
M
M1
MILIZAC
00:54:21
69
495
281
MELLET Fabien
M
M0
GOURLIZON
00:54:21
45
496
642
POULHAZAN Gérard
M
M5
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:54:25
37
497
683
LE LONS Brenda
F
M1
TERMAJI S
00:54:25
18
498
576
JANNES Margaux
F
SE
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:54:28
11
499
86
LE NEZET Christine
F
M3
COUREURS DE LA PETITE MER
00:54:30
18
500
706
DANIELOU Nicolas
M
M1
00:54:35
70
501
108
WEHREY Yves
M
M2
COURIR A CORAY
00:54:35
63
502
384
GUEGUEN Florence
F
M3
PAUL PAULET THAI UNION DZ
00:54:35
19
503
588
ROCUET Stéphane
M
M4
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:54:36
47
504
66
LE FUR Gaëlle
F
M0
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
00:54:36
8
505
193
JOLIVET Stéphane
M
M2
ELAN DU PORZAY
00:54:37
64
506
660
ANSQUER Anaëlle
F
SE
ST HERBLAIN
00:54:37
12
507
731
ABJEAN Alain
M
M4
LES CAVALEURS PLMCB BREST
00:54:40
48
508
171
LOIZEL LUDOVIC
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:54:43
80
509
187
ROPERT Pauline
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:54:43
13
510
186
ROPERT Charlotte
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:54:44
14
511
351
GAUDRON Isabelle
F
M4
LES FADAS DU MATIN
00:54:45
5
512
379
ORIAL ERIC
M
M0
MONTERBLANC
00:54:46
46
513
143
CASTEL Olivier
M
M3
DOUARNENEZ
00:54:46
52
514
362
MEVELLEC Eric
M
M3
LOCRONAN
00:54:49
53
515
573
FEUNTEUN Jean-René
M
M6
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:54:54
13
516
203
RANNOU Anne-Marie
F
M5
ERGE VRAS COURT
00:54:57
4
517
202
BOURDIN Isabelle
F
M3
ERGE VRAS COURT
00:54:58
20
518
298
MOAL Yannick
M
M3
KASTELL TRAIL RUNNING
00:54:58
54
519
436
LE RHUN Ludovic
M
SE
PLONEOUR LANVERN
00:55:04
81
520
511
BRELIVET Marc
M
M4
QUIMPER
00:55:04
49
521
520
FURIC Arnaud
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:55:07
82
522
244
GOURDEN Christian
M
M6
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:55:09
14
523
540
LE PERSON Patrick
M
M5
QUIMPER
00:55:12
38
524
206
CANRY Caroline
F
M0
ERGUE GABERIC
00:55:21
9
525
341
DENIGOT Jean-Yves
M
M4
LE GUELLEC TUBES
00:55:25
50
526
478
TANNEAU Hugo
M
M5
PONT L ABBE
00:55:30
39
527
238
CARIOU Jean-Patrick
M
M6
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:55:37
15
528
357
BRIAND Maurice
M
M5
LES SEMELLES DE QUILLIDOARE
00:55:38
40
529
361
LARVOR Dimitry
M
SE
LOCRONAN
00:55:40
83
530
474
BIZIEN Jean-Paul
M
M3
PONT DE BUIS LES QUIMERCH
00:55:41
55
531
510
BONJOUR Ludovic
M
M1
QUIMPER
00:55:42
71
532
680
BONIZEC Stéphane
M
M2
TERMAJI S
00:55:47
65
533
502
JEGOU Virginie
F
M0
QUEMENEVEN
00:55:50
10
534
241
COLIN Christian
M
M7
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:55:50
4
535
729
LE CORRE Yohann
M
M1
LANGOLEN
00:55:51
72
536
126
PIAT Alain
M
M7
COURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE KEMPER
00:55:52
5
537
308
BOURMAUD Cécile
F
M3
LA FOULEE RENANAISE
00:55:56
21
538
403
YVEN SAMUEL
M
M2
PLOGOFF
00:55:57
66
539
533
LE CLEZIO Marie-Christine
F
M3
QUIMPER
00:55:58
22
540
12
DE CERTAINES Nolwenn
F
M1
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE LOCRONAN
00:56:00
19
541
377
QUERET Corinne
F
M1
MILIZAC
00:56:00
20
542
63
JAOUEN Audrey
F
SE
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
00:56:02
15
543
22
BEUZET Nadine
F
M2
BREST
00:56:02
7
544
64
JOLIVET Michaël
M
M2
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
00:56:02
67
545
269
MERRIEN Séverine
F
SE
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:56:04
16
546
47
ROSENBERG-CLAUDANT Isabelle
F
M5
CAB PONT L ABBE
00:56:05
5
547
666
ANSQUER Laurence
F
M3
ST THEGONNEC
00:56:05
23
548
696
LAUTREDOU Pascal
M
M2
TREGUENNEC
00:56:06
68
549
280
JONCOUR Gisèle
F
M3
GOURLIZON
00:56:07
24
550
470
HERICOURT Jérémy
M
SE
PONT AVEN
00:56:09
84
551
174
MAGUET Emmanuelle
F
M1
DOUARNENEZ
00:56:12
21
552
488
LE MEIL Marie
F
M0
POULLAN SUR MER
00:56:15
11
553
489
LE MEIL Mathieu
M
M0
POULLAN SUR MER
00:56:15
47
554
32
DESANCE Lionel
M
M2
BRIEC
00:56:16
69
555
268
MARQUES Maria
F
M3
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:56:20
25
556
99
URIEN Joseph
M
M6
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:56:30
16
557
732
BARRE Mikael
M
M2
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:56:32
70
558
716
MADELAINE Denis
M
M4
SCAER
00:56:33
51
559
71
SEZNEC Gwennhaelle
F
M1
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
00:56:35
22
560
386
LAZ Delphine
F
SE
PAUL PAULET THAI UNION DZ
00:56:35
17
561
270
NEDELEC Brigitte
F
M5
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:56:40
6
562
759
SCAON Fabien
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:56:44
85
563
160
JEGOUZO Daniel
M
M5
DOUARNENEZ
00:56:49
41
564
247
MERDY Michel
M
M7
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:56:54
6
565
13
GUILLEMIN Nathalie
F
M3
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE LOCRONAN
00:56:54
26
566
746
OLIVIER Gael
M
M3
PLOMODIERN
00:57:02
56
567
229
LAMBERT Noëlla
F
M0
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD
00:57:06
12
568
76
YOUINOU Olivier
M
M3
COMBRIT
00:57:07
57
569
472
BUREL Isabelle
F
M1
PONT CROIX
00:57:08
23
570
572
DORVAL Christèle
F
M3
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:57:08
27
571
508
BERRIET Florent
M
M0
QUIMPER
00:57:14
48
572
179
OLIER Elsa
F
CA
DOUARNENEZ
00:57:17
3
573
492
CHIRON Claudie
F
M4
PRESQU ILE DE CROZON JOGGING CLUB
00:57:17
6
574
655
DEBOEVRE Dominique
M
M6
SOBHI SPORT BREST
00:57:19
17
575
618
LE DOARE Yann
M
M2
ROSPORDEN
00:57:21
71
576
369
CORNEC Caroline
F
M1
MIL PAT DE L AULNE
00:57:27
24
577
257
COLLEOC Morgane
F
M2
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:57:30
8
578
444
PENTECOSTE Nadège
F
M0
PLOUGASTEL DAOULAS
00:57:34
13
579
416
MOREAU Sandrine
F
M2
PLOMELIN
00:57:35
9
580
554
TASSIN Sylvie
F
M1
QUIMPER
00:57:36
25
581
617
DIROU Annie
F
M5
ROSCOFF
00:57:39
7
582
420
DAGAND Gildas
M
M6
PLONEIS
00:57:44
18
583
81
LETURMY Christophe
M
M3
CONCARNEAU
00:57:51
58
584
426
LE FLOCH Christine
F
M4
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
00:57:55
7
585
329
BOUJEMA Julien
M
M0
LANDI BASKET
00:57:58
49
586
373
VALENTINE Sarah
F
M5
MIL PAT DE L AULNE
00:58:01
8
587
614
LE BARS Chantal
F
M2
RENNES
00:58:01
10
588
320
RIOU Sophie
F
M3
LA FOULEE RENANAISE
00:58:01
28
589
684
QUINIOU Fanny
F
SE
TERMAJI S
00:58:05
18
590
525
HENRY Jessica
F
M1
QUIMPER
00:58:11
26
591
707
GONIDEC Jean-Luc
M
M3
00:58:12
59
592
473
LAMOUR Séverine
F
M1
PONT CROIX
00:58:17
27
593
212
LE DUC Katell
F
M2
ERGUE GABERIC
00:58:19
11
594
405
AUTEXIER Chrystelle
F
M2
PLOGONNEC
00:58:20
12
595
574
GAILLARD Astrid
F
SE
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:58:21
19
596
211
LE BARTZ Céline
F
M1
ERGUE GABERIC
00:58:22
28
597
529
LAIZET Xavier
M
M0
QUIMPER
00:58:22
50
598
16
ANDRO Aurélia
F
M1
BEUZEC CAP SIZUN
00:58:25
29
599
415
LUCAS Bruno
M
M4
PLOMELIN
00:58:30
52
600
414
LUCAS Anais
F
SE
PLOMELIN
00:58:30
20
601
237
BERNARD Philippe
M
M3
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:58:43
60
602
135
GADONNA Cindy
F
M0
CSLGTV CHATEAULIN
00:58:47
14
603
542
LONGELIN Anne
F
M5
QUIMPER
00:58:58
9
604
178
NICOLAS Cindy
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:58:59
21
605
328
BIZIEN Christian
M
M4
LANDERNEAU
00:59:01
53
606
190
CLOAREC Jean-François
M
M4
EFS REIMS A. *
00:59:05
54
607
228
DONNARS Céline
F
M1
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD
00:59:10
30
608
243
GARREC André
M
M6
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:59:11
19
609
321
SAVIN Patricia
F
M5
LA FOULEE RENANAISE
00:59:13
10
610
591
GUELLEC Ronan
M
M2
QUIMPER TRIATHLON
00:59:21
72
611
314
GOURMELON Josée
F
M4
LA FOULEE RENANAISE
00:59:21
8
612
380
DELAFOSSE Justine
F
M1
NANTES
00:59:29
31
613
513
CALVAR Yann
M
M2
QUIMPER
00:59:38
73
614
131
PICHAVANT Gildas
M
M4
CRETEIL
00:59:39
55
615
422
LE FLOCH Virginie
F
M1
PLONEIS
00:59:47
32
616
461
GEENENS Fabienne
F
M3
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:59:52
29
617
140
BARBERO Audrey
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ
01:00:10
22
618
156
GOURITEN Jean-Pierre
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
01:00:15
86
619
14
PAUL Bruno
M
M1
AUDIERNE
01:00:17
73
620
227
DAGORN Marie-Thérèse
F
M6
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD
01:00:20
2
621
235
RUAUD Céline
F
M2
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD
01:00:20
13
622
410
KERIBIN Christine
F
M6
PLOGONNEC
01:00:21
3
623
79
CHESNE Claire
F
M2
CONCARNEAU
01:00:25
14
624
550
PUTHOD Christelle
F
M1
QUIMPER
01:00:26
33
625
154
GLOAGUEN Julie
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ
01:00:26
23
626
141
BERAULT Manon
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ
01:00:26
24
627
662
GUILLO Jean-Luc
M
M6
ST JEAN BREVELAY
01:00:30
20
628
319
POCHIC Catherine
F
M5
LA FOULEE RENANAISE
01:00:33
11
629
387
LE COZ Béatrice
F
M3
PAUL PAULET THAI UNION DZ
01:00:33
30
630
338
DANTEC Stéphanie
F
M1
LE FAOU
01:00:36
34
631
291
BIDEAU Nathalie
F
M1
HANVEC
01:00:36
35
632
598
PEREIRA Fabrice
M
M0
QUIMPERLE
01:00:37
51
633
225
BOUEDEC Léa
F
M3
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD
01:00:38
31
634
325
LE STUM Ariane
F
SE
LA MEZIERE
01:00:40
25
635
464
LORENZINI Marie-Annick
F
M2
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
01:00:41
15
636
312
GILLMANN Christine
F
M5
LA FOULEE RENANAISE
01:00:42
12
637
317
LE BORGNE Béatrice
F
M4
LA FOULEE RENANAISE
01:00:42
9
638
17
CLAQUIN Jennifer
F
M0
BEUZEC CAP SIZUN
01:00:46
15
639
55
VELLY Jacques
M
M4
CLEDEN CAP SIZUN
01:00:50
56
640
549
PRIVE Lolita
F
SE
QUIMPER
01:00:50
26
641
438
CARAES Ingrid
F
M0
PLONEVEZ PORZAY
01:00:50
16
642
30
PERROT Julie
F
M0
BREST
01:00:52
17
643
363
ODINOT Suzanne
F
SE
LOPEREC
01:00:52
27
644
146
COLLEN Florence
F
M2
DOUARNENEZ
01:00:59
16
645
84
COLLI Christian
M
M6
COUREURS DE LA PETITE MER
01:01:04
21
646
522
GUEGAN Christelle
F
M0
QUIMPER
01:01:13
18
647
424
LEOST GILLES
M
M4
PLONEIS
01:01:14
57
648
110
JAOUEN HELENE
F
M2
COURIR A MOELAN
01:01:35
17
649
295
LAURE Carole
F
M0
HOPITAL CAMFROUT
01:01:39
19
650
324
LE JEUNE Rachel
F
M1
LA JOIE DE COURIR
01:01:40
36
651
744
GONIDOU Marie-Louise
F
M4
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
01:01:41
10
652
342
CHAPALAIN Isabelle
F
M0
LE JUCH
01:01:43
20
653
483
LE COZ André
M
M6
POULDERGAT
01:01:46
22
654
265
LE BRAS Alain
M
M1
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
01:01:49
74
655
721
LE CORRE LISA
F
SE
COMBRIT
01:01:50
28
656
627
LAIR Aurore
F
SE
SCAER
01:01:51
29
657
232
LE MOAL Marilyne
F
M1
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD
01:01:59
37
658
274
VIAULT Anne
F
M1
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
01:02:10
38
659
251
AUTRET Yvonne
F
M5
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
01:02:11
13
660
26
GUILLEMIN Frédérique
F
M0
BREST
01:02:14
21
661
755
GUYADER Marie-Amélie
F
M4
COMBRIT
01:02:17
11
662
152
GAILLARD Marylène
F
M2
DOUARNENEZ
01:02:17
18
663
411
MOENNER Angeline
F
SE
PLOGONNEC
01:02:21
30
664
134
SIGOGNE Valérie
F
M1
CROZON
01:02:27
39
665
657
GOMEZ Mickaël
M
M1
ST EVARZEC
01:02:27
75
666
494
HEON Didier
M
M4
PRESQU ILE DE CROZON JOGGING CLUB
01:02:29
58
667
90
BERDEAUX Morgane
F
M0
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
01:02:31
22
668
85
LE COSTEVEC Claudine
F
M5
COUREURS DE LA PETITE MER
01:02:45
14
669
714
GUILLEMOT REBOGLIO Annie
F
M4
ST JEAN TROLIMON
01:02:52
12
670
751
LE BERRE Mikael
M
M4
DOUARNENEZ
01:02:57
59
671
119
LOUSSOUARN Françoise
F
M5
COURIR A PLOMEUR
01:03:02
15
672
184
QUINIOU Marion
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ
01:03:09
31
673
170
LESKO Myriam
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ
01:03:11
32
674
169
LEDOUX Brian
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
01:03:11
87
675
149
DAMAMME Solène
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ
01:03:12
33
676
360
DE LUNARDO Elodie
F
SE
LOCRONAN
01:03:12
34
677
165
LE MESTRE Nathalie
F
M2
DOUARNENEZ
01:03:15
19
678
83
MANTEZ Philippe
M
M3
COQUELLES
01:03:15
61
679
38
VIAULT Emmanuel
M
M1
BRIEC
01:03:22
76
680
381
DELAFOSSE Thomas
M
M1
NANTES
01:03:22
77
681
260
FRANCES Laurence
F
M4
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
01:03:27
13
682
294
GAZENGEL Mathieu
M
M0
HOPITAL CAMFROUT
01:03:44
52
683
455
VAILLANT Nathalie
F
M2
PLUGUFFAN
01:03:45
20
684
15
GUILLAMET Daniel
M
M4
BANNALEC
01:03:45
60
685
261
GUILLOSSOU Sabine
F
M2
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
01:03:55
21
686
437
QUINIOU Thérése
F
M5
PLONEOUR LANVERN
01:04:06
16
687
718
CAVATZ Catherine
F
M2
DOUARNENEZ
01:04:07
22
688
717
POULMARCH Bertrand
M
M4
DOUARNENEZ
01:04:08
61
689
401
LOUSSIER Océane
F
SE
PLOGASTEL ST GERMAIN
01:04:10
35
690
404
ANDRAL Solène
F
SE
PLOGONNEC
01:04:38
36
691
151
DREANO Juliette
F
ES
DOUARNENEZ
01:04:38
2
692
364
KERANGUEVEN Lennie
F
SE
LOTHEY
01:04:45
37
693
720
LE CORRE Michel
M
M5
COMBRIT
01:04:49
42
694
504
MENES Stéven
M
M1
QUEMENEVEN
01:04:49
78
695
501
DELAGNEAU Elisa
F
M1
QUEMENEVEN
01:04:50
40
696
645
BERNARD Madeleine
F
M5
SNA FOUESNANT
01:05:01
17
697
53
DILIGEART Hervé
M
M1
CHIBOUDIG SPORT ADAPTE
01:05:11
79
698
495
QUEFFELEC Martine
F
M5
PRESQU ILE DE CROZON JOGGING CLUB
01:05:13
18
699
527
KERMARREC Françoise
F
M6
QUIMPER
01:05:41
4
700
117
LALEOUSE Marie-Laure
F
M4
COURIR A PLOMEUR
01:05:52
14
701
577
LANNURIEN Claude
M
M5
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
01:05:53
43
702
519
COUTELLER Angélique
F
SE
QUIMPER
01:05:54
38
703
162
LE BIHAN Murielle
F
M3
DOUARNENEZ
01:06:02
32
704
407
DUPUY Isabelle
F
M6
PLOGONNEC
01:06:25
5
705
349
HELLUIN Joël
M
M4
LE SYNDICAT
01:06:45
62
706
601
DIFALLAH Emilie
F
M0
REDENE
01:07:26
23
707
297
MOAL Béatrice
F
M2
KASTELL TRAIL RUNNING
01:07:27
23
708
546
PARIS Elen
F
M0
QUIMPER
01:07:27
24
709
256
COLLEOC Jean-Claude
M
M6
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
01:08:02
23
710
452
GUENOLE Claudie
F
M4
PLOZEVET
01:08:24
15
711
661
GUILLO Delphine
F
M1
ST JEAN BREVELAY
01:08:43
41
712
664
LE BLEIS Valérie
F
M2
ST JEAN TROLIMON
01:08:49
24
713
475
BLANCKAERT Stéfanie
F
M2
PONT DE BUIS LES QUIMERCH
01:09:13
25
714
216
MONCOMBLE Christian
M
M7
ERGUE GABERIC
01:09:33
7
715
567
BARRE Chrystelle
F
M2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
01:10:40
26
716
343
GUILLERM Thierry
M
M4
LE JUCH
01:10:54
63
717
512
CALVAR Anne
F
M2
QUIMPER
01:10:56
27
718
536
LE FLOCH Maryvonne
F
M1
QUIMPER
01:10:57
42
719
552
ROLLAND Guillaume
M
SE
QUIMPER
01:13:36
88
720
277
MENEZ Antoine
M
SE
GOUESNOU
01:13:38
89
721
293
PETIT Florence
F
SE
HENIN BEAUMONT
01:14:13
39
722
653
LE POUPON Chloé
F
SE
SNA FOUESNANT
01:14:13
40
723
383
ALBERT Véronique
F
M1
PAUL PAULET THAI UNION DZ
01:15:12
43
724
556
URVOAZ Nathalie
F
M3
QUIMPER
01:15:14
33
725
177
NAVARRETE Pamela
F
M1
DOUARNENEZ
01:15:36
44
726
273
STERVINOU Jean-François
M
M7
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
01:17:48
8
727
442
CHESNEL Louis-Marie
M
SE
PLOUGASTEL DAOULAS
01:17:48
90
728
441
CALDEIRA Rui
M
M4
PLOUGASTEL DAOULAS
01:17:49
64
729
443
JACQ Isabelle
F
M0
PLOUGASTEL DAOULAS
01:17:49
25
730
189
TILLIER Dominique
F
M3
DOUARNENEZ
01:24:49
34