logo_semelles
titre_foulees
logo_pab

Classement du 20 janvier 2019

Course 10km

Retour Accueil
RESULTATS


Clt.
Dossard
Nom Prénom
Sexe
Catégorie
Club Temps
Clt
par
Cat.
1
1
SIZORN Arnaud
M
SE
RUN AND SWIM QUIMPER 00:32:23 1
2
591
HAMONIC CYRIL
M
SE
S/L CAS INGUINIEL 00:32:51 2
3
615
NEDELEC Michel
M
SE
SPORT 2000 CHATEAULIN 00:34:07 3
4
589
CANRY Romain
M
SE
RUN AND SWIM QUIMPER 00:34:21 4
5
511
CADIOU Laurent
M
SE
QUIMPER ATHLETISME 00:34:27 5
6
222
QUERE Jérémy
M
SE
ESQUIBIEN 00:34:59 6
7
558
GARDEL Stéven
M
SE
QUIMPER TRIATHLON 00:35:05 7
8
119
BALCH Mathieu
M
ES
COURIR A PLOMEUR 00:35:22 1
9
120
BALCH Maxence
M
SE
COURIR A PLOMEUR 00:35:22 8
10
18
COSTUAS Sylvain
M
SE
ASC OUEST ARMOR / BNP PARIBAS   BDB 00:35:37 9
11
199
LAMBIN Merlin
M
ES
EFS REIMS A. * 00:35:41 2
12
512
CORNEC Marc
M
V2
QUIMPER ATHLETISME 00:35:52 1
13
342
KERNINON Mickael
M
V1
MAHALON 00:35:58 1
14
429
LE MARC Tommy
M
SE
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 00:36:07 10
15
513
HELIAS Stéphane
M
V1
QUIMPER ATHLETISME 00:36:07 2
16
475
DOUGUET Ronan
M
SE
QUIMPER 00:36:09 11
17
147
DONNARD Cyril
M
SE
COURIR SUR BREST 00:36:09 12
18
448
GLEZ Jean-Baptiste
M
SE
PORT LA FORET 00:36:09 13
19
95
BRELIVET Patrick
M
V2
COURIR A CHATEAULIN 00:36:12 2
20
428
LE COZ Benjamin
M
SE
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 00:36:13 14
21
577
LE GOUILL Yann
M
SE
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN 00:36:30 15
22
94
MARCELLON-BERTRAND Christophe
M
V1
CONCARNEAU 00:36:46 3
23
486
HUET Pierre-Marc
M
SE
QUIMPER 00:36:51 16
24
65
STEPHAN Yannick
M
SE
CAB PONT L ABBE 00:36:54 17
25
616
LE GOFF Renaud
M
V1
SPORT 2000 DOUARNENEZ 00:37:03 4
26
143
LE MOAL Sylvain
M
V1
COURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE 00:37:12 5
27
103
RANNOU Gregory
M
V1
COURIR A CHATEAULIN 00:37:21 6
28
374
PHILIPPE Jean-Hervé
M
SE
PLOGONNEC 00:37:23 18
29
421
BREHELIN Stéphane
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 00:37:27 7
30
36
SERGENT Emmanuel
M
V1
BEUZEC CAP SIZUN 00:37:40 8
31
399
GARO Julien
M
SE
PLONEOUR LANVERN 00:37:42 19
32
9
BARGAIN Patrick
M
V2
AL CARHAIX PLOUGUER 00:37:47 3
33
585
VIGOUROUX Romain
M
SE
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN 00:38:04 20
34
224
HENAFF Ewen
M
SE
FONTAINE 00:38:08 21
35
571
CARIOU Hugo
M
V1
RAID ATTITUDE BZH 29 00:38:11 9
36
609
DANIOU Yves
M
SE
SNA FOUESNANT 00:38:12 22
37
78
GOUDEDRANCHE Gilles
M
V2
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ 00:38:15 4
38
554
DEBELHOIR LOIC
M
SE
QUIMPER TRIATHLON 00:38:25 23
39
330
LIBOUBAN Thomas
M
SE
LES FADAS DU MATIN DOUARNENEZ 00:38:29 24
40
562
LE LAY Jean-François
M
SE
QUIMPER TRIATHLON 00:38:35 25
41
514
LE MOIGNE Olivier
M
SE
QUIMPER ATHLETISME 00:38:36 26
42
564
MIOSSEC Guillaume
M
SE
QUIMPER TRIATHLON 00:38:36 27
43
467
ADEM Larbi
M
SE
QUIMPER 00:38:41 28
44
712
SIMON Arnaud
M
SE
PLOMELIN 00:38:45 29
45
80
KERIBIN Ronan
M
V1
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ 00:38:47 10
46
632
HASCOET Cyrille
M
SE
TEAM CONCARNEAU TRIATHLON 00:38:49 30
47
142
LE GOFF Didier
M
V2
COURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE 00:38:50 5
48
517
TREHUDIC Claude
M
SE
QUIMPER ATHLETISME 00:39:00 31
49
516
SIEURIN Luc
M
SE
QUIMPER ATHLETISME 00:39:08 32
50
109
MASSE Dominique
M
SE
COURIR A CORAY 00:39:13 33
51
138
CHRISTIEN Christopher
M
SE
COURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE 00:39:15 34
52
136
LE TORRIVELLEC Luc
M
V1
COURIR A POULDREUZIC 00:39:16 11
53
542
LE GUEN Jérôme
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:39:21 6
54
2
SIZORN Marylène
F
SE
SOBHI SPORT BREST 00:39:23 1
55
457
OLIVIER Alexandre
M
SE
POULLAN SUR MER 00:39:25 35
56
700
DELABROSSE Florian
M
SE
COURIR A CHATEAULIN 00:39:25 36
57
336
PENNEC Yoann
M
V1
LES SPORTIFS DU DIMANCHE 00:39:27 12
58
697
PLOUZENNEC Pascal
M
V2
QUIMPER 00:39:29 7
59
631
GUYOMARD Bruno
M
V1
TEAM CONCARNEAU TRIATHLON 00:39:29 13
60
651
DOUERIN BOURSEUL Julien
M
JU
TREBOUL 00:39:31 1
61
54
KERGUIDUFF Dimitri
M
SE
CAB PONT L ABBE 00:39:34 37
62
226
NORMANT Michel
M
V1
FOULEE RENANAISE 00:39:40 14
63
38
PHILIPPE Olivier
M
V1
BREAL SOUS MONTFORT 00:39:43 15
64
531
GUIHO Antoine
M
SE
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:39:44 38
65
60
LE ROUX Ronan
M
V2
CAB PONT L ABBE 00:39:52 8
66
262
LANNUZEL Yannick
M
V1
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 00:39:52 16
67
291
PHUEZ Benoit
M
SE
ISSY TRIATHLON 00:40:00 39
68
88
RAPHALEN Lionel
M
V2
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ 00:40:06 9
69
246
MAGUET Yves
M
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:40:16 17
70
400
KERVEILLANT Pascal
M
V2
PLONEOUR LANVERN 00:40:19 10
71
574
DAGORN Styven
M
SE
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN 00:40:25 40
72
139
CHRISTIEN Joel
M
V2
COURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE 00:40:27 11
73
303
PERENNES Yoann
M
JU
L ELAN DU PORZAY 00:40:27 2
74
314
LANNES Quentin
M
SE
LANVEOC 00:40:27 41
75
527
DORVAL Jean Noel
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:40:32 12
76
363
KERSAUDY Erwan
M
SE
PLOGASTEL ST GERMAIN 00:40:33 42
77
200
GILBERT Marc
M
V1
ERGE VRAS COURT 00:40:37 18
78
553
BIDEAU Charles
M
V1
QUIMPER TRIATHLON 00:40:39 19
79
317
LE DOARE Loïc
M
V1
LE JUCH 00:40:41 20
80
686
DESBLES Nicolas
M
SE
STADE BRESTOIS 00:40:44 43
81
720
QUEINNEC Frédéric
M
V2
CHATEAULIN 00:40:45 13
82
590
DIOUGOANT Kevin
M
SE
RUNNING CONSEIL QUIMPER 00:40:46 44
83
446
LE PERON Benoit
M
SE
PONT L ABBE 00:40:49 45
84
283
PHILIPPEAU Pascal
M
V1
GUILER SUR GOYEN 00:41:00 21
85
111
RICHARD Jean-Noël
M
V2
COURIR A CORAY 00:41:00 14
86
416
MASSE Cyrille
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN 00:41:02 22
87
290
VIGUEROUX Yoan
M
SE
INZINZAC LOCHRIST 00:41:04 46
88
154
BOURDON Pierre
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ 00:41:10 47
89
734
STEPHAN Gaetan
M
SE
QUIMPER 00:41:11 48
90
634
MATHIEU Victor
M
SE
TEAM CONCARNEAU TRIATHLON 00:41:15 49
91
185
PLOURIN Thomas
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ 00:41:18 50
92
647
SAVINA David
M
V1
TERMAJI"S 00:41:30 23
93
33
LANNOU Bertrand
M
V1
BEUZEC CAP SIZUN 00:41:33 24
94
132
STERVINOU Gwenaël
M
SE
COURIR A PLOMEUR 00:41:35 51
95
57
KERVIEL Bernard
M
V2
CAB PONT L ABBE 00:41:36 15
96
62
MARSOLLIER Pascal
M
V2
CAB PONT L ABBE 00:41:37 16
97
426
FRANCES Mikael
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 00:41:39 25
98
208
JEHANNO-ANDRE Françoise
F
V2
ERGUE GABERIC 00:41:43 1
99
98
DIRAISON Gael
M
V2
COURIR A CHATEAULIN 00:41:46 17
100
35
SERGENT Claude
M
V1
BEUZEC CAP SIZUN 00:41:52 26
101
480
GOUEZ Eric
M
V1
QUIMPER 00:41:55 27
102
166
GUILLERME Gunwal
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ 00:41:58 28
103
286
LAHAYE Brendan
M
JU
HENNEBONT 00:41:58 3
104
295
CORVELLEC Philippe
M
V2
KERNEVEL 00:42:00 18
105
593
LE GUEVEL Olivier
M
V2
SCAER 00:42:03 19
106
81
LE PALUD Edwige
F
V1
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ 00:42:03 1
107
648
STEPHAN Christophe
M
V1
TERMAJI"S 00:42:04 29
108
704
ANSQUER Xavier
M
V3
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN 00:42:04 1
109
227
BARBE Pascal
M
V2
FOULEES CONCARNOISES 00:42:06 20
110
619
RIOU Philippe
M
V1
ST EVARZEC 00:42:07 30
111
418
ARHAN Gauthier
M
SE
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 00:42:09 52
112
495
LE MIGNON Pierre Yves
M
SE
QUIMPER 00:42:10 53
113
725
HELOU Benoit
M
CA
PLOBANNALEC 00:42:11 1
114
296
GELLA Frédéric
M
SE
L ELAN DU PORZAY 00:42:13 54
115
466
AUDO Alexandre
M
SE
QUIMERCH 00:42:20 55
116
59
LE MOIGNE Alain
M
V1
CAB PONT L ABBE 00:42:25 31
117
479
GOHIEC Arnaud
M
V1
QUIMPER 00:42:32 32
118
40
DOARE Nicolas
M
SE
BREST 00:42:35 56
119
644
GALLOU Nicolas
M
V1
TERMAJI"S 00:42:40 33
120
145
THOMAS Frédéric
M
V2
COURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE 00:42:41 21
121
320
BOURGNEUF Kévin
M
SE
LES FADAS DU MATIN DOUARNENEZ 00:42:43 57
122
580
PREUNEL Vincent
M
V1
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN 00:42:45 34
123
578
MARZIN Bruno
M
V2
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN 00:42:46 22
124
458
ROPERT Séverine
F
V1
POULLAN SUR MER 00:42:46 2
125
175
LE BIHAN Max
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ 00:42:48 58
126
300
MORVAN Michel
M
V1
L ELAN DU PORZAY 00:42:51 35
127
587
TRAORE Kandé
M
JU
RING OLYMPIQUE DOUARNENISTE 00:42:53 4
128
415
LE COSSEC Aude
F
SE
PLUGUFFAN 00:42:54 2
129
612
LAUNAY Thierry
M
V2
SNA FOUESNANT 00:42:54 23
130
277
GARREC Jean-Luc
M
V2
GOURLIZON SPORTS 00:42:55 24
131
92
RENAUDIN Pierre
M
SE
COMBRIT 00:42:56 59
132
438
SOUBEN David
M
V2
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 00:42:58 25
133
346
LE BERRE Julien
M
SE
MIL PAT DE L AULNE 00:42:59 60
134
376
PLACENTI Mickaël
M
SE
PLOGONNEC 00:43:00 61
135
348
LE PAGE Florent
M
V1
MIL PAT DE L AULNE 00:43:02 36
136
87
QUEMENER Cécile
F
SE
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ 00:43:06 3
137
328
GOURLAOUEN Johan
M
SE
LES FADAS DU MATIN DOUARNENEZ 00:43:06 62
138
610
DEGENNE Fabien
M
V2
SNA FOUESNANT 00:43:09 26
139
464
LAURENT Antoine
M
SE
QUEVEN 00:43:10 63
140
710
LE GRAND Guillaume
M
V2
PLOGONNEC 00:43:13 27
141
322
CARIOU Gaël
M
V1
LES FADAS DU MATIN DOUARNENEZ 00:43:16 37
142
370
DEBELHOIR Benoît
M
SE
PLOGONNEC 00:43:19 64
143
658
TAMIC Luc
M
V1
US BANNALEC 00:43:19 38
144
717
GUILLOU Damien
M
SE
COMBRIT 00:43:20 65
145
731
BRUNET Guillaume
M
SE
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:43:25 66
146
649
NEDELEC Claude
M
V2
TIPIAK 00:43:29 28
147
345
CORNEC Yannick
M
V1
MIL PAT DE L AULNE 00:43:30 39
148
338
LE CUR Titouan
M
ES
LESNEVEN TRIATHLON 00:43:31 3
149
392
KERVISION Sébastien
M
V1
PLONEIS VTT 00:43:32 40
150
724
BOLOU Erwan
M
V1
COURIR A CHATEAULIN 00:43:33 41
151
86
PETITDEMANGE Yann
M
JU
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ 00:43:37 5
152
350
TOULGOAT Christophe
M
V1
MIL PAT DE L AULNE 00:43:37 42
153
55
KERVEILLANT Hervé
M
V3
CAB PONT L ABBE 00:43:41 2
154
153
DELECOURT Matthieu
M
SE
DISKEMPER 00:43:42 67
155
82
MALABRY Alain
M
V3
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ 00:43:44 3
156
694
LE LAY Jean-Pierre
M
V3
QUIMPER 00:43:44 4
157
603
MADEZO Gilles
M
V2
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES 00:43:46 29
158
318
KERLOCH Quentin
M
SE
LES FADAS DU MATIN 00:43:48 68
159
106
KIRCHE Sébastien
M
SE
COURIR A CORAY 00:43:51 69
160
331
MALARDE Michel
M
V1
LES FADAS DU MATIN DOUARNENEZ 00:43:53 43
161
498
LENNON Ronan
M
V2
QUIMPER 00:43:53 30
162
622
ALCINA Stéphane
M
V1
ST NAZAIRE 00:43:54 44
163
550
VINCENT Sandrine
F
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:43:57 3
164
549
STEPHAN Yann
M
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:43:58 45
165
357
BOENNEC Frédéric
M
V2
PENMARCH 00:43:58 31
166
305
SANTER Anthony
M
SE
L ELAN DU PORZAY 00:44:02 70
167
309
BELLEC Richard
M
V1
LANDREVARZEC 00:44:02 46
168
180
MADEZO William
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ 00:44:05 71
169
304
QUEFFELEC Ronan
M
V1
L ELAN DU PORZAY 00:44:09 47
170
278
GARREC Martine
F
V1
GOURLIZON SPORTS 00:44:09 4
171
276
GARREC Ilan
M
ES
GOURLIZON SPORTS 00:44:11 4
172
545
MONFORT Jean-Louis
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:44:11 32
173
234
KERISIT Paul
M
V2
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD 00:44:13 33
174
110
MEUROU David
M
V1
COURIR A CORAY 00:44:20 48
175
427
LE BOT Corentin
M
V3
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 00:44:21 5
176
100
LE DREAU Guy
M
V3
COURIR A CHATEAULIN 00:44:23 6
177
162
GILAT Jean-Christophe
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ 00:44:25 49
178
187
QUEFFELEC Stéphane
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ 00:44:26 50
179
225
BACCON Frédéric
M
SE
FOUESNANT 00:44:28 72
180
284
LE BEC Christophe
M
SE
GUILVINEC 00:44:30 73
181
123
BROUILLET Bruno
M
V3
COURIR A PLOMEUR 00:44:30 7
182
254
CADIOU Pierre
M
V1
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 00:44:31 51
183
586
COLIN Anthony
M
SE
RENNES TRIATHLON 00:44:33 74
184
299
LE MENN Michel
M
V1
L ELAN DU PORZAY 00:44:35 52
185
16
GARZUEL FRANCOIS
M
V2
AMICALE CD 29 00:44:36 34
186
449
BARIOU Tanguy
M
SE
POULDERGAT 00:44:38 75
187
493
LE GALL Morgan
M
SE
QUIMPER 00:44:38 76
188
425
FAUSSIER Nicolas
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 00:44:38 53
189
455
YANNIC Jean-Pierre
M
V2
POULDREUZIC 00:44:38 35
190
266
MAGUER Rémy
M
V1
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 00:44:42 54
191
581
ROCUET Fabrice
M
V2
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN 00:44:43 36
192
329
HENAFF Dominique
M
V1
LES FADAS DU MATIN DOUARNENEZ 00:44:43 55
193
584
URVOIS Yohann
M
V1
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN 00:44:43 56
194
592
SAOUZANET Marc
M
V1
SAINT THOIS 00:44:45 57
195
163
GOUEZEC Pierre
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ 00:44:47 77
196
539
LE GOC Nicolas
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:44:48 37
197
499
MERDY Patrice
M
V1
QUIMPER 00:44:48 58
198
721
LE BOEDEC Arnaud
M
V1
CHATEAULIN 00:44:51 59
199
193
TANGUY Olivier
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ 00:44:51 78
200
28
BOUTEC William
M
SE
AVEN BELON AVENTURES 00:44:52 79
201
613
NEDELEC Jean René
M
V2
SNA FOUESNANT 00:44:52 38
202
683
GOURTAY Patrick
M
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:44:54 60
203
726
PENSART Florent
M
SE
LANDUDEC 00:44:55 80
204
39
COLLOBERT Charles
M
SE
BREST 00:44:57 81
205
519
BRIVOAL Bruno
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:45:00 39
206
107
LAMANDE Aurélien
M
SE
COURIR A CORAY 00:45:01 82
207
301
MORVAN Yves-Louis
M
JU
L ELAN DU PORZAY 00:45:02 6
208
257
COSQUER Thierry
M
V3
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 00:45:09 8
209
561
LE COZ SYLVAIN
M
V2
QUIMPER TRIATHLON 00:45:12 40
210
575
DUVOLLET David
M
V2
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN 00:45:15 41
211
693
DOUGUET Sébastien
M
V1
KERLAZ 00:45:15 61
212
687
DOUGUET Jérémie
M
SE
KERLAZ 00:45:16 83
213
359
KERVAREC Jean René
M
V1
PEUMERIT 00:45:17 62
214
373
LE BERRE Vincent
M
SE
PLOGONNEC 00:45:18 84
215
171
KERIVEL Antoine
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ 00:45:19 85
216
312
BOUGANT Francois
M
V1
LANNION 00:45:21 63
217
689
GUILLEMOT Arnaud
M
SE
St JEAN TROLIMON 00:45:21 86
218
444
COSMAO Jean-Jacques
M
V2
PONT L'ABBE 00:45:21 42
219
52
COSMAO Morgane
F
CA
CAB PONT L ABBE 00:45:22 1
220
714
JOLLEC Alain
M
V2
L ELAN DU PORZAY 00:45:22 43
221
67
SAVARY Gautier
M
ES
CAMARET SUR MER 00:45:24 5
222
306
QUEFFELEC Gilles
M
V3
LA GARENNE COLOMBES 00:45:26 9
223
387
GOURMELEN Dominique
M
V2
PLONEIS 00:45:27 44
224
598
HASCOET Lionel
M
V2
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES 00:45:28 45
225
292
LE MARC Franck
M
SE
KERANGWEN#10 00:45:31 87
226
597
HASCOET Bernard
M
V3
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES 00:45:32 10
227
21
ALLAIN Anthony
M
V1
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE LOCRONAN 00:45:33 64
228
462
QUEFFELEC Michel
M
V3
PRESQU ILE DE CROZON JOGGING 00:45:34 11
229
555
DONNART Jérôme
M
V1
QUIMPER TRIATHLON 00:45:36 65
230
478
GAUTIER Anthony
M
SE
QUIMPER 00:45:36 88
231
547
PHILIPPE Joël
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:45:39 46
232
569
BOTHUAN Julien
M
V1
QUIMPERLE 00:45:42 66
233
451
COATMEUR Luc
M
V2
POULDERGAT 00:45:46 47
234
715
CASTREC Gildas
M
V2
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD 00:45:47 48
235
141
LE FOURN Aodez
F
SE
COURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE 00:45:48 4
236
202
SZPUNAR Pierrick
M
SE
ERGE VRAS COURT 00:45:48 89
237
97
CANN Gilles
M
V3
COURIR A CHATEAULIN 00:45:50 12
238
91
LESSARD Hervé
M
V2
COMBRIT 00:45:51 49
239
711
GUILLOU Stéphane
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ 00:45:59 67
240
349
TARIDEC Yannick
M
V1
MIL PAT DE L AULNE 00:45:59 68
241
435
QUILLEROU Bertrand
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 00:46:01 69
242
650
LE DOEUFF Yoann
M
SE
TIPIAK/ ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ 00:46:05 90
243
75
BERTHELET Gaelle
F
V1
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ 00:46:06 5
244
248
PELLETER Patrice
M
V2
FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:46:06 50
245
628
LE BRAS Jean-Claude
M
V1
TEAM CAM 00:46:11 70
246
583
SIDER Laouic
M
V1
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN 00:46:11 71
247
573
HAYA Romain
M
SE
REDENE 00:46:13 91
248
96
CAMUS Yves
M
V3
COURIR A CHATEAULIN 00:46:13 13
249
417
YETISEN Ayhan
M
SE
PLUGUFFAN 00:46:14 92
250
735
GOARIN Sophie
F
V1
SNA FOUESNANT 00:46:17 6
251
232
DERRIEN Eric
M
V1
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD 00:46:18 72
252
602
LECHES Hervé
M
V2
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES 00:46:19 51
253
422
DENNIEL Michel
M
V2
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 00:46:20 52
254
177
LE DOARE Sylvain
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ 00:46:21 93
255
653
LE ROUGE Françoise
F
V2
TREFFIAGAT 00:46:21 2
256
325
COIC Julien
M
SE
LES FADAS DU MATIN DOUARNENEZ 00:46:24 94
257
307
SEGALEN Yves
M
V4
LA JOIE DE COURIR PLABENNEC 00:46:24 1
258
605
TANGUY Stéphane
M
V1
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES 00:46:25 73
259
215
LEMEUNIER Thierry
M
V2
ERGUE GABERIC 00:46:25 53
260
324
CATHERINE Elodie
F
SE
LES FADAS DU MATIN DOUARNENEZ 00:46:27 5
261
568
TOUJAS Jean-Louis
M
V1
QUIMPER TRIATHLON 00:46:27 74
262
691
LE CRANN Pierre
M
V4
FOUESNANT 00:46:30 2
263
414
GUEGAN Sébastien
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN 00:46:32 75
264
412
QUEMENER Pascal
M
V2
PLOZEVET 00:46:41 54
265
635
LE GALL Cédric
M
SE
TEAM DZ 00:46:42 95
266
102
QUEFFURUS Michel
M
V3
COURIR A CHATEAULIN 00:46:45 14
267
503
PIRIOU Cyrille
M
V1
QUIMPER 00:46:46 76
268
452
HELIAS Ludovic
M
SE
POULDERGAT 00:46:47 96
269
543
LEBORGNE Vincent
M
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:46:49 77
270
652
KERVEVAN Bernard
M
V2
TREFFIAGAT 00:46:52 55
271
274
GUILLAMET Nathalie
F
V1
GOURIN TRIATHLON 00:46:52 7
272
47
ALLEMAND Michael
M
SE
BRIEC 00:46:54 97
273
182
PAUL David
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ 00:46:55 78
274
84
MORVAN Aurélien
M
SE
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ 00:46:55 98
275
510
BEYSSEN Hugo
M
JU
QUIMPER ATHLETISME 00:46:56 7
276
176
LE BIHAN Sylvain
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ 00:46:57 56
277
178
LE GALL Lionel
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ 00:47:00 79
278
190
RUNAMBOT Maxime
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ 00:47:01 99
279
716
CARIOU Serge
M
V2
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD 00:47:01 57
280
468
ALLO Jean-Christophe
M
SE
QUIMPER 00:47:03 100
281
600
LASTENNET René
M
V1
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES 00:47:03 80
282
17
SIGNOR David
M
SE
AS PLOUGUIN 00:47:05 101
283
332
QUERE Sandrine
F
V1
LES FADAS DU MATIN DOUARNENEZ 00:47:08 8
284
434
QUERE Yann
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 00:47:08 81
285
476
FLOCHLAY Sébastien
M
V1
QUIMPER 00:47:12 82
286
532
GUILLOUX Jean-Luc
M
V3
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:47:17 15
287
515
PALUD Yoann
M
V1
QUIMPER ATHLETISME 00:47:20 83
288
662
LE LAY Stephane
M
V1
PLOUHINEC 00:47:23 84
289
595
FLOCHLAY Delphine
F
V1
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES 00:47:25 9
290
148
VINUESA Xavier
M
V1
CROSS TRAINING KEMPER 00:47:27 85
291
565
PERENNEC Tristan
M
JU
QUIMPER TRIATHLON 00:47:30 8
292
594
BOURDON Eric
M
V1
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES 00:47:31 86
293
483
GUIZIOU Nolwenn
F
SE
QUIMPER 00:47:31 6
294
722
LE FLOCH Patrick
M
V4
GUENGAT 00:47:33 3
295
155
CARTEREAU Hermann
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ 00:47:36 102
296
560
LE CLEZIO Madeleine
F
JU
QUIMPER TRIATHLON 00:47:39 1
297
682
GARGAM Patrick
M
V3
LES RADIEUSES 00:47:41 16
298
657
RANNOU Fabrice
M
V1
TREMEOC 00:47:42 87
299
168
HELOUET Tom
M
CA
DOUARNENEZ 00:47:48 2
300
460
CHIRON Gilles
M
V3
PRESQU ILE DE CROZON JOGGING 00:47:50 17
301
369
BRETIN Mickael
M
SE
PLOGONNEC 00:47:50 103
302
375
PINCEMIN Benoit
M
V1
PLOGONNEC 00:47:52 88
303
355
DORE Pascal
M
V2
NULL 00:47:55 58
304
207
FAVENNNEC Yves
M
V3
ERGUE GABERIC 00:48:00 18
305
677
MINIETTI Théodore
M
JU
DOUARNENEZ 00:48:01 9
306
125
ERMENAULT Emilie
F
SE
COURIR A PLOMEUR 00:48:01 7
307
494
LE GALLO Jean-Marc
M
V2
QUIMPER 00:48:02 59
308
99
GOURVES Didier
M
V2
COURIR A CHATEAULIN 00:48:07 60
309
445
HELIAS Pierre
M
V2
PONT L ABBE 00:48:10 61
310
339
LE BEC Stéphane
M
V2
LOCTUDY 00:48:11 62
311
405
GLOAGUEN Roland
M
V3
PLOUHINEC 00:48:13 19
312
321
CARADEC Arnaud
M
V1
LES FADAS DU MATIN DOUARNENEZ 00:48:24 89
313
404
DONNART Christian
M
V3
PLOUHINEC 00:48:31 20
314
611
LAGADIC Nancy
F
SE
SNA FOUESNANT 00:48:33 8
315
695
LE MOIGN Corinne
F
V2
QUIMPER ATHLETISME 00:48:37 3
316
377
BOURDON Gaelle
F
SE
PLOMELIN 00:48:38 9
317
253
BON Emmanuel
M
SE
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 00:48:39 104
318
10
LAURENT Stéphane
M
V1
AL CARHAIX PLOUGUER 00:48:45 90
319
551
CADRAN Pascal
M
V2
QUIMPER TRIATHL0N 00:48:46 63
320
105
CRAFF Philippe
M
V2
COURIR A CORAY 00:48:47 64
321
121
BERROU Gaelle
F
V1
COURIR A PLOMEUR 00:48:47 10
322
621
MARTIN Clément
M
CA
ST MARTIN DES CHAMPS 00:48:47 3
323
131
PLOUHINEC Maryline
F
SE
COURIR A PLOMEUR 00:48:47 10
324
630
BREHONNET Gaetan
M
SE
TEAM CONCARNEAU TRIATHLON 00:48:48 105
325
5
LANDEL Beatrice
F
V2
ACC PORT LOUIS 00:48:53 4
326
288
CHAPON Hervé
M
V2
INTERMARCHE DOUARNENEZ 00:49:01 65
327
22
BENARD Franck
M
V1
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE LOCRONAN 00:49:01 91
328
173
KERVAREC Florian
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ 00:49:05 106
329
413
DUMONT-GIRARD Cécile
F
V1
PLUGUFFAN 00:49:10 11
330
213
LE GOFF Laetitia
F
SE
ERGUE GABERIC 00:49:12 11
331
214
LE GOFF Sébastien
M
V1
ERGUE GABERIC 00:49:13 92
332
285
TOULLEC Yannick
M
V1
HANVEC 00:49:14 93
333
158
CLOAREC Christian
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ 00:49:18 66
334
201
STEPHAN Nicolas
M
V1
ERGE VRAS COURT 00:49:23 94
335
501
MIOSSEC Yves
M
V3
QUIMPER 00:49:26 21
336
195
TOUZE Maxime
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ 00:49:28 107
337
424
DERRIEN Elodie
F
SE
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 00:49:30 12
338
481
GRALL Youen
M
SE
QUIMPER 00:49:30 108
339
117
AGOSTON Yves
M
V3
COURIR A PLOMEUR 00:49:34 22
340
552
CADRAN Sophie
F
V1
QUIMPER TRIATHL0N 00:49:34 12
341
419
AU Pierre
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 00:49:35 95
342
281
RAPHALEN Tristan
M
V2
GUENGAT 00:49:39 67
343
389
LORENZINI Fabien
M
V1
PLONEIS 00:49:40 96
344
311
BARRE Arnaud
M
V1
LANGOLEN 00:49:40 97
345
150
SANCEY Alexandre
M
V1
CS TERNES PARIS OUEST 00:49:42 98
346
101
PICHOT Sébastien
M
V1
COURIR A CHATEAULIN 00:49:45 99
347
378
GUEDES-FICHANT Baptiste
M
SE
PLOMELIN 00:49:46 109
348
472
BRELIVET Marc
M
V2
QUIMPER 00:49:51 68
349
582
SCUILLER Jean-Luc
M
V3
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN 00:49:51 23
350
12
LE BERRE Thierry
M
V2
AL CARHAIX PLOUGUER 00:49:54 69
351
56
KERVEILLANT Marie-Noelle
F
V2
CAB PONT L ABBE 00:49:56 5
352
206
DONNARD Stéphane
M
V1
ERGUE GABERIC 00:49:56 100
353
646
LAGADEC Sophie
F
SE
TERMAJI"S 00:49:57 13
354
197
CROGUENNEC Jean Hervé
M
V3
ECUM CLEDER 00:49:57 24
355
159
CROGUENNEC Bernard
M
V3
DOUARNENEZ 00:49:57 25
356
410
GROUGEARD Christophe
M
V1
PLOUZANE 00:50:00 101
357
7
QUEINNEC Denis
M
V2
ACC PORT LOUIS/DOUARNENEZ 00:50:01 70
358
381
PORCHERON Sylvain
M
V2
PLOMELIN 00:50:02 71
359
544
MAGUER Jacques
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:50:05 72
360
112
RICHARD Marie-Laure
F
V2
COURIR A CORAY 00:50:05 6
361
122
BOULET David
M
SE
COURIR A PLOMEUR 00:50:08 110
362
30
LE GALL Goulwen
M
V1
BENODET 00:50:10 102
363
265
LE SOLLIEC Gwénolé
M
V1
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 00:50:12 103
364
664
FEAT MAX
M
V2
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ 00:50:12 73
365
146
GUEGUEN Denis
M
V3
COURIR ENSEMBLE PLOMELIN 00:50:16 26
366
433
NORMANT Anne
F
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 00:50:19 13
367
684
DOARE Sylvain
M
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:50:21 104
368
546
PERON Annie
F
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:50:23 7
369
450
COATMEUR Julien
M
SE
POULDERGAT 00:50:24 111
370
437
ROLLAND Philippe
M
V2
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 00:50:24 74
371
243
GOYAT Michel
M
V2
FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:50:30 75
372
614
ROBERT MARTIN Catherine
F
V1
SNA FOUESNANT 00:50:33 14
373
209
JONCOUR Bruno
M
V2
ERGUE GABERIC 00:50:34 76
374
104
BOEDEC Yves
M
V3
COURIR A CORAY 00:50:37 27
375
268
SALIOU Guy
M
V3
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 00:50:37 28
376
85
PETITDEMANGE Sarah
F
SE
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ 00:50:41 14
377
137
CALVEZ Michel
M
V3
COURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE 00:50:43 29
378
167
HELOUET David
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ 00:50:45 105
379
118
BALCH Johann
M
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR 00:50:48 77
380
271
COSMAO Pascal
M
V3
GAZELEC 00:50:51 30
381
380
LEPAGE Thierry
M
V2
PLOMELIN 00:50:52 78
382
432
MAGUER Jean-René
M
V2
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 00:50:52 79
383
212
LE GARS Antoine
M
V1
ERGUE GABERIC 00:50:53 106
384
718
LAGADIC Christophe
M
SE
SNA FOUESNANT 00:50:58 112
385
706
BERRE Stéphane
M
V2
QUIMPER 00:51:02 80
386
15
DUQUESNE Patrick
M
V2
AMICALE CD 29 00:51:03 81
387
482
GRUET Agnes
F
V1
QUIMPER 00:51:15 15
388
140
GRILL Yves
M
V3
COURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE 00:51:16 31
389
79
JAOUEN Audrey
F
SE
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ 00:51:23 15
390
83
MARCHADOUR Fanny
F
SE
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ 00:51:26 16
391
251
CHARLES Jef
M
V2
GALLUIS 00:51:27 82
392
423
DENNIEL Pascal
M
V2
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 00:51:28 83
393
218
POULAIN Serge
M
V3
ERGUE GABERIC 00:51:32 32
394
629
BODENAN Sébastien
M
SE
TEAM CONCARNEAU TRIATHLON 00:51:35 113
395
149
SENECHAL Michel
M
V3
CROZON 00:51:41 33
396
293
FLOCHLAY Johan
M
SE
KERLAZ 00:51:45 114
397
502
PENN Arnaud
M
V2
QUIMPER 00:51:45 84
398
252
BARBEOCH Marguerite
F
V2
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 00:51:46 8
399
310
LE GRAND Mickael
M
V2
LANDREVARZEC 00:51:46 85
400
572
CARIOU Lise-Marie
F
V1
RAID ATTITUDE BZH 29 00:51:46 16
401
263
LARHANTEC Annita
F
V2
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 00:51:47 9
402
599
JAFFRY Bernard
M
V3
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES 00:51:51 34
403
491
LE CLEZIO Pierre
M
V1
QUIMPER 00:51:52 107
404
507
THOMAS Gérard
M
V3
QUIMPER 00:51:54 35
405
699
QUEINNEC Daniel
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ 00:51:55 86
406
470
BARROT Sylvain
M
SE
QUIMPER 00:51:57 115
407
186
POULMARC'H Bertrand
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ 00:52:06 87
408
557
FONTAINE Justine
F
SE
QUIMPER TRIATHLON 00:52:07 17
409
367
BOUDOULEC Jean Yves
M
V3
PLOGONNEC 00:52:14 36
410
463
LESTIENNE Yann
M
V1
QUEMENEVEN 00:52:14 108
411
41
DUBOIS Luc
M
V2
BREST 00:52:14 88
412
298
JOLIVET Stephane
M
V1
L ELAN DU PORZAY 00:52:15 109
413
340
PELLAY Nolwenn
F
SE
LORIENT 00:52:16 18
414
642
BONIZEC Stéphane
M
V1
TERMAJI"S 00:52:18 110
415
469
BAILLON Jean-Michel
M
V1
QUIMPER 00:52:20 111
416
113
TOULC'HOAT Sandrine
F
V1
COURIR A CORAY 00:52:21 17
417
528
FEUNTEUN Jean René
M
V3
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:52:21 37
418
249
QUEMERE Michele
F
V2
FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:52:30 10
419
216
PERENNEC Valentin
M
ES
ERGUE GABERIC 00:52:33 6
420
333
ADAM GUERAULT Sandrine
F
V1
LES RADIEUSES 00:52:34 18
421
709
GONIDOU Jean-François
M
V2
PLOUHINEC 00:52:35 89
422
607
LE NY Liam
M
CA
SIZUN 00:52:37 4
423
606
LE NY Gwenael
M
V2
SIZUN 00:52:37 90
424
280
CHAMPION Yoann
M
V1
GUENGAT 00:52:38 112
425
115
CHALM Annie
F
V3
COURIR A LANESTER 00:52:40 1
426
727
COSMAO Dominique
F
V2
QUIMPER 00:52:41 11
427
525
COUSIN Denis
M
SE
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:52:43 116
428
474
COIC Jean-François
M
SE
QUIMPER 00:52:44 117
429
540
LE GOFF Yannick
M
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:52:45 113
430
297
GUEGUEN Gildas
M
V1
L ELAN DU PORZAY 00:52:45 114
431
439
URVOIS Ronan
M
SE
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 00:52:47 118
432
601
LAVOUX Alain
M
V3
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES 00:52:47 38
433
287
BLAISE Alexandre
M
SE
INTERMARCHE DOUARNENEZ 00:52:51 119
434
126
FERTIL Maryline
F
SE
COURIR A PLOMEUR 00:52:53 19
435
506
TANGUY Jean Marc
M
V1
QUIMPER 00:53:03 115
436
258
DIRAISON Patrice
M
V2
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 00:53:03 91
437
127
GUEGUEN Florence
F
V1
COURIR A PLOMEUR 00:53:08 19
438
703
COLLIAUX Benoit
M
V1
BREST 00:53:10 116
439
719
HEON Didier
M
V2
PRESQU ILE DE CROZON JOGGING 00:53:11 92
440
541
LE GROS Valérie
F
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:53:11 20
441
723
AUBRY Christian
M
V3
DOUARNENEZ 00:53:11 39
442
313
DELEFORGE Charlotte
F
ES
LANVEOC 00:53:14 1
443
48
GUILLOUX Florian
M
SE
BRIEC 00:53:18 120
444
58
LE FLOCH Gilbert
M
V2
CAB PONT L ABBE 00:53:23 93
445
737
PERHERIN Franck
M
V1
POULDERGAT 00:53:26 117
446
90
GUILLERME Gaël
M
V1
COMBRIT 00:53:27 118
447
537
LE CLEZIO Marie-Christine
F
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:53:32 12
448
72
CARVAL Jean Claude
M
V4
CLEDEN CAP SIZUN 00:53:32 4
449
46
MIDONNET Thomas
M
SE
BREST 00:53:33 121
450
315
DENIGOT Jean-Yves
M
V2
LE GUELLEC TUBES 00:53:33 94
451
430
LOAEC André
M
V3
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 00:53:37 40
452
223
ROBERT Ronan
M
V1
FLEURY SUR ORNE 00:53:37 119
453
645
GALLOU Stephanie
F
V1
TERMAJI"S 00:53:38 21
454
204
CANRY Caroline
F
SE
ERGUE GABERIC 00:53:39 20
455
505
TANGUY Gurvan
M
SE
QUIMPER 00:53:39 122
456
661
PLAYOULT Noémie
F
ES
WATTIGNIES 00:53:42 2
457
388
KERVEILLANT Rejane
F
V1
PLONEIS 00:53:43 22
458
395
LE MARECHAL Jean Yves
M
V2
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB 00:53:45 95
459
160
DUBOIS Philippe
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ 00:53:46 96
460
61
LHELGOUARCH Jean-Luc
M
V2
CAB PONT L ABBE 00:53:47 97
461
382
DEDENON Pascal
M
V2
PLOMEUR 00:53:49 98
462
707
DELAUNAY Charles
M
V3
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:53:50 41
463
116
JAOUEN Hélène
F
V1
COURIR A MOELAN 00:53:50 23
464
654
SOURON Ronan
M
V3
TREFFIAGAT 00:53:53 42
465
362
KLEIN Laetitia
F
V1
PLOEVEN 00:53:53 24
466
53
GLIMOIS Alain
M
V4
CAB PONT L ABBE 00:53:54 5
467
660
MARQUES Laurent
M
V1
UVSGB 00:53:55 120
468
189
RENVOISE Mikael
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ 00:53:57 121
469
509
VETIER Martial
M
SE
QUIMPER 00:53:57 123
470
604
POULHAZAN Gérard
M
V3
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES 00:53:59 43
471
161
FERRY Annaïck
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ 00:53:59 21
472
170
JOREAU Laure
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ 00:53:59 22
473
135
GLOAGUEN Eric
M
V1
COURIR A POULDREUZIC 00:54:09 122
474
205
DONNARD Quentin
M
CA
ERGUE GABERIC 00:54:10 5
475
447
TANNEAU Hugo
M
V3
PONT L ABBE 00:54:10 44
476
250
RANNOU Jean-Jacques
M
V2
FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:54:10 99
477
728
LESEAC'H Ronan
M
V1
LA FORET FOUESNANT 00:54:16 123
478
441
LE PERRU Daniel
M
V3
PONT AVEN 00:54:16 45
479
244
LE COZ Jean
M
V4
FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:54:18 6
480
688
BOURHIS André
M
V3
PLOGONNEC 00:54:20 46
481
179
LE PAPE Yves
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ 00:54:22 100
482
279
BARILLER Stanislas
M
V1
GUENGAT 00:54:23 124
483
484
HOUBIB Joachim
M
SE
QUIMPER 00:54:23 124
484
402
LANNUZEL Gilbert
M
V4
PLOUGONVELIN 00:54:23 7
485
408
SAVINA Patrice
M
SE
PLOUHINEC 00:54:24 125
486
49
SAVINA Stéphane
M
V1
BRIEC 00:54:25 125
487
347
LE GALL Laurence
F
V2
MIL PAT DE L AULNE 00:54:25 13
488
133
VOLANT Anne-Marie
F
V3
COURIR A PLOMEUR 00:54:27 2
489
114
WEHREY Yves
M
V1
COURIR A CORAY 00:54:27 126
490
406
LECOM Audrey
F
SE
PLOUHINEC 00:54:28 23
491
217
PLOUZENNEC Didier
M
V1
ERGUE GABERIC 00:54:29 127
492
6
LE NEZET Christine
F
V2
ACC PORT LOUIS 00:54:31 14
493
264
LE BRAS Alain
M
SE
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 00:54:32 126
494
275
MELLET Fabien
M
SE
GOURLIZON 00:54:37 127
495
626
CUEFF Christian
M
V2
ST YVI 00:54:39 101
496
165
GUILLERME Anne
F
V1
DOUARNENEZ 00:54:43 25
497
44
JACQ Erwan
M
SE
BREST 00:54:43 128
498
473
CESBRON Alain
M
V2
QUIMPER 00:54:46 102
499
124
CHARLOT Thierry
M
V3
COURIR A PLOMEUR 00:54:48 47
500
63
PETILLON Bernard
M
V2
CAB PONT L ABBE 00:54:48 103
501
618
LE FLOCH Isabelle
F
SE
ST EVARZEC 00:54:50 24
502
128
KERHROM Mikael
M
V1
COURIR A PLOMEUR 00:54:51 128
503
242
GOURDEN Christian
M
V3
FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:54:52 48
504
436
ROLLAND Christine
F
V2
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 00:54:52 15
505
492
LE FOULER Corinne
F
V2
QUIMPER 00:54:54 16
506
108
LE NAOUR Huguette
F
V2
COURIR A CORAY 00:54:55 17
507
14
CLEACH Yves
M
V1
AMICALE CD 29 00:54:55 129
508
497
LEFOULER Didier
M
V3
QUIMPER 00:54:56 49
509
576
LE BORGNE Henri
M
V3
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN 00:54:58 50
510
352
DELAFOSSE Justine
F
SE
NANTES 00:55:04 25
511
68
BERTRAND Bruno
M
V2
CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 00:55:06 104
512
453
LE MOAL Léa
F
SE
POULDERGAT 00:55:08 26
513
358
GUEGUEN Marie-Christine
F
V3
PENMARCH 00:55:09 3
514
655
LAUTREDOU Pascal
M
V1
TREGUENNEC 00:55:13 130
515
74
BARAER Marie
F
V2
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ 00:55:15 18
516
459
CHIRON Claudie
F
V2
PRESQU ILE DE CROZON JOGGING 00:55:15 19
517
77
FEAT Valérie
F
V2
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ 00:55:16 20
518
471
BERRIET Florent
M
SE
QUIMPER 00:55:22 129
519
440
HERICOURT Jeremy
M
SE
PONT AVEN 00:55:26 130
520
69
HERIAUD Christophe
M
V2
CHATEAULIN 00:55:28 105
521
713
MEZOU Claude
M
V3
QUIMPER 00:55:31 51
522
210
LE DUC Katell
F
V1
ERGUE GABERIC 00:55:31 26
523
289
LE BRUSQ Danièle
F
V2
INTERMARCHE DOUARNENEZ 00:55:33 21
524
701
DAGAND Bruno
M
V1
PLONEIS 00:55:34 131
525
50
BIGUAIS Marlies
F
V1
CAB PONT L ABBE 00:55:38 27
526
456
GUEGUEN Gilbert
M
V4
POULLAN SUR MER 00:55:39 8
527
239
CARIOU Jean Patrick
M
V3
FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:55:43 52
528
272
SIMON Daniel
M
V2
GOUESNACH 00:55:47 106
529
627
TALIDEC Florence
F
SE
TEAM ALTRA RED 00:55:47 27
530
273
SIMON Joelle
F
V2
GOUESNACH 00:55:48 22
531
732
BERNARD Philippe
M
V2
FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:55:48 107
532
407
PICHON Audrey
F
SE
PLOUHINEC 00:55:49 28
533
641
BALANNEC Thierry
M
V2
TERMAJI"S 00:55:50 108
534
327
GAUDRON Isabelle
F
V2
LES FADAS DU MATIN DOUARNENEZ 00:55:51 23
535
588
PERCEBOIS Patrick
M
V3
ROSPORDEN 00:55:52 53
536
144
PIAT Alain
M
V4
COURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE 00:55:52 9
537
211
LE GARS Anne
F
SE
ERGUE GABERIC 00:55:59 29
538
538
LE CORRE Xavier
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:55:59 109
539
729
CORRE Fanny
F
SE
SNA FOUESNANT 00:56:00 30
540
13
LHURIEC Evelyne
F
V2
AL CARHAIX PLOUGUER 00:56:08 24
541
344
KERNINON Séverine
F
V1
MEILARS 00:56:13 28
542
736
GAULT Sébastien
M
SE
QUIMPER 00:56:17 131
543
156
CASTEL Olivier
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ 00:56:18 110
544
70
KERC'HROM Myriam
F
V2
CHATEAULIN 00:56:20 25
545
169
JEGOUZO Daniel
M
V3
DOUARNENEZ 00:56:25 54
546
390
TAULEN Erwan
M
SE
PLONEIS 00:56:27 132
547
559
GUELLEC Ronan
M
V1
QUIMPER TRIATHLON 00:56:32 132
548
633
LACAVE Romane
F
SE
TEAM CONCARNEAU TRIATHLON 00:56:34 31
549
643
CONAN Karine
F
SE
TERMAJI"S 00:56:34 32
550
361
SEZNEC Christian
M
V3
PLEUVEN 00:56:40 55
551
354
LE GAC Jean-Marc
M
V2
NATURVAN ST URBAIN 00:56:43 111
552
640
CHOMIK Camille
F
SE
TELGRUC SUR MER 00:56:44 33
553
620
ANSQUER Anaelle
F
SE
ST HERBLAIN 00:56:45 34
554
238
PHILIPPE Annick
F
V3
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD 00:56:46 4
555
157
CHANCERELLE Anne-Françoise
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ 00:56:48 35
556
384
DOUX Marie
F
SE
PLOMODIERN 00:56:48 36
557
386
DAGAND Gildas
M
V3
PLONEIS 00:56:52 56
558
19
LEFEUVRE Marion
F
SE
ASC OUEST ARMOR / BNP PARIBAS   BDB 00:56:56 37
559
365
YVEN Samuel
M
V1
PLOGOFF 00:56:57 133
560
43
HENAFF Gaidic
F
SE
BREST 00:56:59 38
561
659
LE ROI Thomas
M
SE
US BRASPARTS 00:57:00 133
562
705
LE BARS Michel
M
V3
QUIMPER 00:57:03 57
563
11
LE BERRE Anne
F
V2
AL CARHAIX PLOUGUER 00:57:05 26
564
219
LAIZET Xavier
M
SE
ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL 00:57:07 134
565
230
CORNEC Caroline
F
V2
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD 00:57:09 27
566
25
GUILLEMIN Nathalie
F
V2
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE LOCRONAN 00:57:10 28
567
526
DORVAL Christèle
F
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:57:10 29
568
198
CLOAREC Jean-François
M
V2
EFS REIMS A 00:57:12 112
569
231
DAGORN Marie-Thérèse
F
V3
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD 00:57:16 5
570
323
CASTREC Maud
F
V1
LES FADAS DU MATIN DOUARNENEZ 00:57:22 29
571
240
COLIN Christian
M
V3
FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:57:27 58
572
579
MARZIN Veronique
F
V1
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN 00:57:27 30
573
237
LE MOAL Mélanie
F
V1
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD 00:57:28 31
574
733
BOISSIER Maximilien
M
SE
FOUESNANT 00:57:34 135
575
420
BARRE Mikaël
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 00:57:37 134
576
385
STEPHAN Corinne
F
V2
PLOMODIERN 00:57:38 30
577
563
MARCHAND Yann
M
V2
QUIMPER TRIATHLON 00:57:45 113
578
220
LE GUEN Yoann
M
SE
ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL 00:57:45 136
579
442
BIZIEN Jean-Paul
M
V2
PONT DE BUIS LES QUIMERCH 00:57:46 114
580
256
COLLEOC Morgane
F
V1
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 00:57:47 32
581
203
CADIOU Claude
M
V2
ERGUE GABERIC 00:57:49 115
582
366
AUTEXIER Chrystelle
F
V1
PLOGONNEC 00:57:51 33
583
656
CABELLIC Emmanuelle
F
V1
TREMEOC 00:57:57 34
584
45
LE COEUR Erwan
M
V1
BREST 00:58:05 135
585
23
BESCONT Joel
M
V3
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE LOCRONAN 00:58:05 59
586
247
MERDY Michel
M
V4
FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:58:22 10
587
8
BARGAIN Florence
F
V1
AL CARHAIX PLOUGUER 00:58:24 35
588
308
BIZIEN Christian
M
V2
LANDERNEAU 00:58:26 116
589
270
TROMEUR Gwenaelle
F
V1
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 00:58:38 36
590
403
COLIN Francois
M
V2
PLOUHINEC 00:58:43 117
591
24
DE CERTAINES Nolwenn
F
V1
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE LOCRONAN 00:58:44 37
592
337
POTTIER Cécile
F
V1
LES TOUCHES RUNNING 00:58:44 38
593
196
TRARIEUX Mélanie
F
V1
DOUARNENEZ 00:58:51 39
594
696
OLIVIER Gael
M
V2
PLOMODIERN 00:58:54 118
595
360
LE CAIN Elodie
F
SE
PLEUVEN 00:59:01 39
596
260
GABORIEAU Monique
F
V3
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 00:59:03 6
597
522
CHABEAUX Patrick
M
V3
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:59:07 60
598
500
MIOSSEC Luc
M
V2
QUIMPER 00:59:12 119
599
181
OLIER Elsa
F
CA
DOUARNENEZ 00:59:14 2
600
31
ANDRO Aurélia
F
SE
BEUZEC CAP SIZUN 00:59:26 40
601
221
LEBEUL Léa
F
SE
ESQUIBIEN 00:59:27 41
602
20
ZANIBONI Frédérique
F
SE
ASC OUEST ARMOR / BNP PARIBAS   BDB 00:59:28 42
603
570
RICHARD Stephanie
F
SE
QUIMPERLE 00:59:28 43
604
487
JESTIN-DUBIE Nathalie
F
V1
QUIMPER 00:59:42 40
605
235
LAMBERT Noëlla
F
SE
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD 00:59:44 44
606
465
LAURENT Delphine
F
SE
QUEVEN 01:00:02 45
607
608
BERNARD Madeleine
F
V3
SNA FOUESNANT 01:00:03 7
608
26
LOUBOUTIN BENARD Françoise
F
V1
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE LOCRONAN 01:00:16 41
609
241
GARREC André
M
V3
FOULEES VARZECOISES 01:00:24 61
610
393
LADAN Bruno
M
V2
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB 01:00:31 120
611
394
LE FLOCH Christine
F
V2
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB 01:00:31 31
612
29
RIOU Maryline
F
SE
BANNALEC 01:00:42 46
613
37
LE GOUILL Bernard
M
V2
BLES D OR GOUESNOU 01:00:43 121
614
326
DUMONTEL Cyril
M
SE
LES FADAS DU MATIN DOUARNENEZ 01:00:49 137
615
267
MOYSAN Céline
F
SE
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 01:00:50 47
616
4
COLLI Christian
M
V3
ACC PORT LOUIS 01:00:51 62
617
556
FLOCHLAY Tifaine
F
SE
QUIMPER TRIATHLON 01:00:55 48
618
335
BRIAND Maurice
M
V3
LES SEMELLES DE QUILLIDOARE 01:00:59 63
619
334
BRIAND Manon
F
SE
LES SEMELLES DE QUILLIDOARE 01:00:59 49
620
316
CHAPALAIN Isabelle
F
SE
LE JUCH 01:01:00 50
621
188
QUERE Jean-Charles
M
V3
DOUARNENEZ 01:01:01 64
622
164
GOURLAY Cynthia
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ 01:01:03 51
623
692
FLOCHLAY Séverine
F
V1
PLOGONNEC 01:01:03 42
624
259
FRANCES Laurence
F
V2
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 01:01:20 32
625
319
BAUDOUARD Gilles
M
V2
LES FADAS DU MATIN DOUARNENEZ 01:01:20 122
626
134
GAILLARD Marylene
F
V1
COURIR A POULDREUZIC 01:01:21 43
627
529
FOLLEZOU Solène
F
SE
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 01:01:26 52
628
343
SALAUN Jacques
M
V4
MARCHER COURIR DECOUVRIR 01:01:41 11
629
508
URVOAZ Nathalie
F
V1
QUIMPER 01:01:41 44
630
229
CLOAREC Jean Yves
M
V3
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD 01:01:51 65
631
533
JANNES Margaux
F
SE
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 01:02:14 53
632
3
LAROSE Daniel
M
V4
A S  C DRANCY 01:02:22 12
633
489
KERMEL Dominique
M
V3
QUIMPER 01:02:25 66
634
690
GUILLEMOT Annie
F
V2
St JEAN TROLIMON 01:02:38 33
635
521
CARO Laetitia
F
SE
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 01:02:38 54
636
523
CHATALIC Claude
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 01:02:41 123
637
371
DOUERIN Jean-Yves
M
V3
PLOGONNEC 01:02:45 67
638
708
GILLET Christian
M
V3
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN 01:02:46 68
639
702
LE CORRE Michel
M
V3
COMBRIT 01:02:47 69
640
443
PIRON Morgane
F
V1
PONT DE BUIS LES QUIMERCH 01:02:51 45
641
130
LOUSSOUARN Françoise
F
V3
COURIR A PLOMEUR 01:03:00 8
642
738
GUENNEC Gwenaelle
F
V1
TEAM RIDER TATTOO 01:03:27 46
643
638
GADONNA Geraldine
F
SE
TEAM RIDER TATTOO 01:03:27 55
644
71
DILIGEART Hervé
M
V1
CHIBOUDIG SPORT ADAPTE 01:03:28 136
645
76
BILLON-MORVAN Valérie
F
V1
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ 01:03:28 47
646
294
SALIOU Nicole
F
V1
KERLAZ 01:03:29 48
647
183
PICHAVANT Virginie
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ 01:03:37 56
648
233
DONNARS Céline
F
SE
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD 01:03:51 57
649
488
KERMARREC Françoise
F
V3
QUIMPER 01:03:54 9
650
398
THOMAS Morgane
F
V1
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB 01:03:56 49
651
64
PETILLON Jannick
F
V2
CAB PONT L ABBE 01:03:59 34
652
625
RAIMBAUX Géraldine
F
SE
ST THURIAL 01:04:18 58
653
624
GAUDUCHON Alexandre
M
V1
ST THURIAL 01:04:18 137
654
431
LORENZINI Marie-Annick
F
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 01:04:23 50
655
236
LE MEUR Catherine
F
V1
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD 01:04:26 51
656
520
CARIOU Marine
F
SE
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 01:04:40 59
657
396
LE RHUN Danielle
F
V3
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB 01:04:44 10
658
454
MAHU Odile
F
V2
POULDERGAT 01:04:51 35
659
372
LAGADEC Sylvie
F
V2
PLOGONNEC 01:04:52 36
660
353
DELAFOSSE THOMAS
M
V1
NANTES 01:04:55 138
661
364
PUTHOD Christelle
F
V1
PLOGASTEL ST GERMAIN 01:05:03 52
662
151
CHICON Yannick
M
V2
CSLGTV CHATEAULIN 01:05:04 124
663
623
DIOMANDE Sabine
F
SE
ST NIC 01:05:04 60
664
152
QUEMENEUR Géraldine
F
V1
CSLGTV CHATEAULIN 01:05:05 53
665
391
VAILLANT Nathalie
F
V1
PLONEIS 01:05:13 54
666
368
BOUEDEC Léa
F
V2
PLOGONNEC 01:05:21 37
667
675
GUILLEMOT Didier
M
V3
CAB PONT L ABBE 01:05:23 70
668
397
QUINIOU Thérése
F
V3
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB 01:05:37 11
669
636
COATMEN Alexandra
F
V1
TEAM RIDER TATTOO 01:05:44 55
670
685
GLOAGUEN David
M
V1
COURIR A PLOMEUR 01:05:46 139
671
739
COLIN Mathis
M
JU
TEAM RIDER TATTOO 01:05:52 10
672
637
DA SILVA Adriano
M
V1
TEAM RIDER TATTOO 01:05:53 140
673
639
HELIAS Jean Michel
M
V2
TEAM RIDER TATTOO 01:05:53 125
674
524
CLAVREUL Delphine
F
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 01:05:57 56
675
740
STEPHAN Alain
M
V2
TEAM RIDER TATTOO 01:06:03 126
676
485
HOUEL Sterenn
F
V1
QUIMPER 01:06:06 57
677
461
QUEFFELEC Martine
F
V3
PRESQU ILE DE CROZON JOGGING 01:06:21 12
678
548
RIERA Audrey
F
SE
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 01:06:22 61
679
255
COLLEOC Jean-Claude
M
V3
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 01:06:34 71
680
534
LARZUL Cécile
F
V3
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 01:06:44 13
681
530
GUEGUEN Françoise
F
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 01:07:27 38
682
341
STEPHAN Cathy
F
SE
LOUDEAC 01:07:29 62
683
671
PAINGRIS Jean-Luc
M
V3
QUIMPER ATHLETISME 01:07:32 72
684
51
CORBAN-QUEDEC Nathalie
F
V2
CAB PONT L ABBE 01:07:42 39
685
192
SCUILLER Valérie
F
V2
DOUARNENEZ 01:08:24 40
686
261
GOUILL Annélyse
F
SE
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 01:08:53 63
687
672
PRIOUX Bruno
M
V2
QUIMPER ATHLETISME 01:08:57 127
688
411
GUENOLE Claudie
F
V2
PLOZEVET 01:09:23 41
689
698
LEBARBE Jean-Malo
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ 01:09:25 141
690
730
LE CLEAC'H Vincent
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ 01:09:35 138
691
401
RAJA Thiffany
F
SE
PLONEVEZ PORZAY 01:09:43 64
692
504
PUTHOD François
M
V3
QUIMPER 01:10:04 73
693
518
BARRE Chrystelle
F
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 01:10:04 58
694
535
LARZUL Jacques
M
V3
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 01:10:05 74
695
191
SCUILLER Michel
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ 01:10:11 142
696
674
LE DU Bernard
M
V3
TREMEOC 01:10:34 75
697
32
JADE Christine
F
V3
BEUZEC CAP SIZUN 01:11:40 14
698
617
CADRAN Michèle
F
V2
ST BRIEUC 01:12:02 42
699
665
LE LONS Brenda
F
V1
DOUARNENEZ 01:13:58 59
700
666
LE LONS Frédéric
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ 01:14:01 143
701
269
STERVINOU Jean-Francois
M
V4
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 01:15:41 13
702
172
KERLOC'H Ghislaine
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ 01:17:05 65
703
681
FLOCHLAY Christelle
F
V1
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES 01:17:37 60
704
669
CLOAREC Anne
F
V2
PENMARCH 01:19:20 43
705
678
GOURMELEN Serge
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ 01:19:43 144
706
670
OLLIVIER Michel
M
V2
QUIMPER ATHLETISME 01:19:50 128
707
663
BIRRIEN Claudine
F
V2
BRIEC 01:26:27 44
708
668
LE GALL Anne
F
V1
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 01:27:58 61
709
667
ANTHOINE Magali
F
SE
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 01:27:58 66
710
194
TILLIER Dominique
F
V2
DOUARNENEZ 01:34:46 45