logo_semelles
titre_foulees
logo_pab

Classement du 14 janvier 2018

Course 10km

Retour Accueil
RESULTATS
Clt.
Dossard
Nom Prénom
Sexe
Catégorie
Club Temps
Clt
par
Cat.
1
524
BOURGEOIS Alexandre
M
SE
RUN AND SWIM QUIMPER 00:34:02 1
2
1
LE DU Sébastien
M
SE
COURIR A CORAY 00:34:46 2
3
477
CADIOU Laurent
M
SE
QUIMPER ATHLETISME 00:35:01 3
4
192
QUERE Jérémy
M
SE
ESQUIBIEN 00:35:07 4
5
473
ROLLAND Fabien
M
SE
QUIMPER 00:35:29 5
6
40
SOL Frédéric
M
SE
BREST 00:35:41 6
7
184
HOSTIOU Michel
M
SE
ERGUE GABERIC 00:35:46 7
8
84
MASSE Dominique
M
SE
COURIR A CORAY 00:35:50 8
9
313
KERNINON Mickaël
M
V1
MAHALON 00:35:56 1
10
620
LE BIDEAU Jean-Philippe
M
V1
CONCARNEAU 00:36:02 2
11
663
PERENNOU Mickaël
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ 00:36:35 9
12
500
RICHARD Arnaud
M
SE
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:36:35 10
13
133
CARTEREAU Hermann
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ 00:36:56 11
14
365
GARO Julien
M
SE
PLONEOUR LANVERN 00:37:00 12
15
608
VIGOUROUX Romain
M
SE
MEILARS 00:37:07 13
16
584
DOUERIN BOURSEUL Julien
M
JU
TREBOUL 00:37:09 1
17
563
HASCOET Cyrille
M
SE
TEAM CONCARNEAU TRIATHLON 00:37:10 14
18
389
LE COZ Benjamin
M
SE
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 00:37:13 15
19
423
LAGADEC Olivier
M
V1
QUEMENEVEN 00:37:15 3
20
62
GOUDEDRANCHE Gilles
M
V2
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DZ 00:37:18 1
21
342
PHILIPPE Jean-Hervé
M
SE
PLOGONNEC 00:37:21 16
22
522
DIAMANT Mickaël
M
V1
ROSPORDEN OXYGENE 00:37:24 4
23
116
PENNEC Vincent
M
SE
COURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE 00:37:28 17
24
600
DRELON Frédéric
M
V1
ST SEGAL 00:37:32 5
25
318
MOREL Yann
M
SE
MELGVEN AVEN TRAIL 00:37:34 18
26
478
JEGOU Kaelig
M
JU
QUIMPER ATHLETISME 00:37:37 2
27
292
MOYROUD Hervé
M
SE
LANDREVARZEC 00:37:39 19
28
65
KERIBIN Ronan
M
V1
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DZ 00:37:43 6
29
24
SERGENT Emmanuel
M
V1
BEUZEC CAP SIZUN 00:37:57 7
30
220
COSQUERIC Philippe
M
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:38:00 8
31
672
ROBERT Gwenaël
M
V1
QUIMPER ATHLETISME 00:38:02 9
32
177
LAMBIN Merlin
M
ES
EFSRA 00:38:13 1
33
66
QUEMENER Arnaud
M
V1
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DZ 00:38:17 10
34
607
LARGENTON Anthony
M
V1
TEAM RIDER TATTOO 00:38:22 11
35
335
LE PERON Benoit
M
SE
PLOGASTEL SAINT GERMAIN 00:38:29 20
36
303
LEYLDE Yohann
M
SE
LES ROSAIRES 00:38:30 21
37
603
QUEMENER Samuel
M
ES
DOUARNENEZ 00:38:38 2
38
39
ROGER Eudes
M
SE
BREST 00:38:46 22
39
456
LE ROUX Benoît
M
SE
QUIMPER 00:38:46 23
40
162
LIBOUBAN Thomas
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ 00:38:49 24
41
270
SAVARIS Julien
M
SE
KEMPERLE TRIATHLON 00:38:51 25
42
289
FERELLEC Régis
M
SE
LANDELEAU 00:39:16 26
43
425
ADEM Larbi
M
SE
QUIMPER 00:39:19 27
44
659
LE MOAL Vincent
M
ES
QUIMPER 00:39:20 3
45
550
COADOU Kévin
M
SE
SOLIDAIRES EN PELOTON 00:39:24 28
46
364
COIC Ronan
M
V2
PLONEOUR LANVERN 00:39:37 2
47
166
PENNEC Yoann
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ 00:39:51 12
48
67
RAPHALEN Lionel
M
V1
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DZ 00:39:53 13
49
503
STEPHAN Yann
M
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:39:56 14
50
83
LE MAY Gaël
M
V1
COURIR A CORAY 00:39:59 15
51
11
HASCOET Gaëtan
M
SE
ASPTT VANNES 00:40:02 29
52
649
BELLEC Hervé
M
V1
GUENGAT 00:40:05 16
53
21
LANNOU Bertrand
M
V1
BEUZEC CAP SIZUN 00:40:05 17
54
336
TREHUDIC Claude
M
SE
PLOGASTEL SAINT GERMAIN 00:40:13 30
55
299
LE DOARE Loïc
M
V1
LE JUCH 00:40:17 18
56
609
JUGEAU Thomas
M
SE
BRIEC 00:40:22 31
57
366
KERVEILLANT Pascal
M
V2
PLONEOUR LANVERN 00:40:27 3
58
421
BARBEOC'H Denis
M
V3
PRIMELIN 00:40:36 1
59
134
CASTEL Vincent
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ 00:40:50 32
60
15
GRACIA GUILLEN Richard
M
SE
AUDIERNE 00:40:54 33
61
265
MALABRY Alain
M
V3
GUIPAVAS OXYGENE 00:40:59 2
62
273
CORVELLEC Philippe
M
V1
KERNEVEL 00:41:02 19
63
75
SEBIRE Anne-Marie
F
V1
CONCARNEAU 00:41:03 1
64
640
CHARTOGNE Simon
M
SE
RETHEL 00:41:03 34
65
48
KERVIEL Bernard
M
V2
CAB PONT L ABBE 00:41:04 4
66
4
GRIFFON Cédric
M
V1
ALAIN AFFLELOU QUIMPERLE 00:41:10 20
67
422
LE MARC Franck
M
SE
PYONGYANG 00:41:12 35
68
221
CUZON Frédéric
M
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:41:17 21
69
53
THOMAS Jean-Luc
M
V1
CAP SIZUN NATATION 00:41:20 22
70
31
DOARE Nicolas
M
SE
BREST 00:41:21 36
71
118
RANNOU Pierre-Yves
M
V2
COURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE 00:41:23 5
72
568
JAIN Mathieu
M
SE
TELGRUC SUR MER 00:41:26 37
73
64
JOLIVET Michaël
M
V1
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DZ 00:41:27 23
74
108
LE TORRIVELLEC Luc
M
V1
COURIR A POULDREUZIC 00:41:28 24
75
488
GOHIEC Arnaud
M
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:41:31 25
76
51
HAMON Patrick
M
V2
CAFE DE LA MAIRIE BANNALEC 00:41:31 6
77
115
LE VIOL Bernard
M
V2
COURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE 00:41:32 7
78
511
FILLY Fabrice
M
V2
QUIMPERLE 00:41:33 8
79
502
SIZORN Marylène
F
SE
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:41:33 1
80
257
MAGUET Yves
M
V1
GOUESNACH 00:41:35 26
81
458
LE RUYET Thierry
M
V1
QUIMPER 00:41:36 27
82
395
QUERE Yann
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 00:41:44 28
83
2
QUEMENER Cécile
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ 00:41:45 2
84
454
LE GOFF Arnaud
M
V1
QUIMPER 00:41:58 29
85
150
GUILLERME Gunwal
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ 00:42:02 30
86
35
GONIMA Sébastian
M
SE
BREST 00:42:04 38
87
294
KERSAUDY Erwan
M
SE
LANDUDEC 00:42:10 39
88
637
LE GRAND Guillaume
M
V1
PLOGONNEC 00:42:11 31
89
384
DENNIEL Michel
M
V2
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 00:42:11 9
90
163
MONFORT Alain
M
V3
DOUARNENEZ 00:42:12 3
91
279
LE MENN Michel
M
V1
L ELAN DU PORZAY 00:42:14 32
92
86
MASSE Thierry
M
V1
COURIR A CORAY 00:42:17 33
93
371
GELLA Maxime
M
SE
PLOUHINEC 00:42:18 40
94
535
GUICHAOUA Vincent
M
V1
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES 00:42:19 34
95
618
ANSQUER Xavier
M
V3
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN 00:42:22 4
96
160
LE PALUD Edwige
F
V1
DOUARNENEZ 00:42:28 2
97
589
GLOAGUEN Ronan
M
V1
TREGUNC 00:42:32 35
98
323
LE PAGE Florent
M
SE
MIL PAT DE L AULNE 00:42:39 41
99
559
LE BRAS Jean-Claude
M
V1
TEAM CAM 00:42:40 36
100
459
LENNON Ronan
M
V2
QUIMPER 00:42:41 10
101
480
BRUNET Guillaume
M
SE
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:42:43 42
102
419
QUEFFELEC Michel
M
V3
PRESQU ILE DE CROZON JOGGING 00:42:44 5
103
546
LAUNAY Thierry
M
V2
SNA FOUESNANT 00:42:44 11
104
377
BOURGNEUF Kévin
M
SE
PLOZEVET 00:42:45 43
105
82
COSQUERIC Anthony
M
SE
COURIR A CORAY 00:42:47 44
106
594
FORESTIER Jonathan
M
SE
WOINCOURT 00:42:47 45
107
346
TENTILLIER Benjamin
M
SE
PLOGONNEC 00:42:48 46
108
670
RIVOAL Christian
M
V3
GOURLIZON 00:42:52 6
109
125
VINUESA Xavier
M
V1
CROSS TRAINING KEMPER 00:42:54 37
110
121
BUREL Stéphane
M
V1
COURIR ENTRE AMIS 00:43:04 38
111
387
LE BOT Corentin
M
V3
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 00:43:10 7
112
353
SEZNEC Ronan
M
V1
PLONEIS 00:43:13 39
113
657
GARO Ludovic
M
SE
PLONEOUR LANVERN 00:43:13 47
114
68
CALVEZ Dominique
M
V2
CLUB CYCLISTE D ERGUE GABERIC 00:43:13 12
115
240
BERRE Ronan
M
V1
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 00:43:15 40
116
553
LE LAY Jean-Jacques
M
V2
ST EVARZEC 00:43:17 13
117
63
GOURLAY Olivier
M
V2
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DZ 00:43:17 14
118
176
MAGUER Remy
M
V1
EDERN 00:43:20 41
119
382
BENARD Hélène
F
SE
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 00:43:21 3
120
543
MADEZO Gilles
M
V2
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES 00:43:22 15
121
153
JONCOUR Lionel
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ 00:43:24 48
122
223
DIZET Jean-Marc
M
V2
FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:43:33 16
123
54
VOURCH Franck
M
SE
CAST 00:43:36 49
124
565
BERTHOU Sébastien
M
V1
TEAM RIDER TATTOO 00:43:37 42
125
508
REMY Solène
F
SE
QUIMPER TRIATHLON 00:43:37 4
126
194
FREMONT Caroline
F
SE
FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:43:40 5
127
93
BROUILLET Bruno
M
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR 00:43:43 17
128
344
PLACENTI Mickaël
M
SE
PLOGONNEC 00:43:51 50
129
495
LE GOC Nicolas
M
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:43:52 43
130
564
SAOZANET Stéphane
M
V1
TEAM CONCARNEAU TRIATHLON 00:43:52 44
131
280
MORVAN Michel
M
V1
L ELAN DU PORZAY 00:43:53 45
132
644
BOLOU Erwan
M
SE
CHATEAULIN 00:43:56 51
133
629
LE LAY Jean-Pierre
M
V3
QUIMPER 00:43:57 8
134
245
COSQUER Thierry
M
V3
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 00:43:57 9
135
310
BODENAN Alan
M
SE
LOCTUDY 00:43:58 52
136
518
URVOIS Yohann
M
V1
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN 00:44:03 46
137
282
QUEFFELEC RONAN
M
V1
L ELAN DU PORZAY 00:44:03 47
138
38
OLLIVIER Frédéric
M
V1
BREST 00:44:04 48
139
77
CANN Gilles
M
V3
COURIR A CHATEAULIN 00:44:10 10
140
297
AUDRAS Anthony
M
SE
LANNILIS 00:44:13 53
141
624
CONAN Julien
M
SE
COURIR ENSEMBLE A PLOMELIN 00:44:13 54
142
645
CASTTREC Gildas
M
V2
POULDERGAT 00:44:13 18
143
287
QUEFFELEC Gilles
M
V3
LA GARENNE COLOMBES 00:44:15 11
144
372
GONIDEC Florent
M
SE
PLOUHINEC 00:44:15 55
145
517
ROCUET Fabrice
M
V1
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN 00:44:16 49
146
666
SAOUZENET Marc
M
V1
ST THOIS 00:44:17 50
147
526
NICOLAS Kévin
M
SE
SAINT EVARZEC 00:44:18 56
148
298
GOURMELEN Dominique
M
V2
LE JUCH 00:44:19 19
149
331
BOENNEC Frédéric
M
V2
PENMARCH 00:44:21 20
150
47
JEGOU Eric
M
V2
CAB PONT L ABBE 00:44:25 21
151
523
GUERBAA Hédi
M
SE
ROZ HAND DU 29 00:44:26 57
152
641
LE COZ Patrice
M
V2
PLOGASTEL SAINT GERMAIN 00:44:31 22
153
412
KERLOCH Quentin
M
SE
POULLAN SUR MER 00:44:34 58
154
437
DURAND Alain
M
SE
QUIMPER 00:44:35 59
155
301
BUISSON Thomas
M
SE
LE MANS 00:44:35 60
156
319
LE COUPANNEC Mickaël
M
SE
MELLAC 00:44:36 61
157
320
GALL Florent
M
SE
MEYZIEU 00:44:39 62
158
205
DERRIEN Eric
M
V1
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD 00:44:39 51
159
193
BACCON Frédéric
M
SE
FOUESNANT 00:44:45 63
160
509
TRELLU Sulian
M
V1
QUIMPER TRIATHLON 00:44:51 52
161
551
DREO Mathieu
M
SE
SPEZET 00:44:51 64
162
579
LE DOEUFF Yoann
M
SE
TIPIAK 00:44:51 65
163
293
KERNOA Jordan
M
SE
LANDUDEC 00:44:53 66
164
249
GUILLOU Stéphanie
F
SE
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 00:44:55 6
165
3
DARSEL Sébastien
M
V1
ADN NOYAL PONTIVY 00:44:59 53
166
536
HASCOET Bernard
M
V2
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES 00:45:01 23
167
283
SANTER Anthony
M
SE
L ELAN DU PORZAY 00:45:07 67
168
519
YOUINOU LIONEL
M
V1
RENNES 00:45:11 54
169
512
CONAN Jérôme
M
SE
RAID ATTITUDE BZH29 00:45:13 68
170
555
COSSON Emmanuel
M
SE
ST MALO 00:45:18 69
171
633
KERVEVAN Bernard
M
V2
TREFFIAGAT 00:45:21 24
172
347
LAUDEN Christophe
M
V2
PLOMELIN 00:45:21 25
173
499
PHILIPPE Joël
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:45:23 26
174
151
HASCOET Lionel
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ 00:45:25 27
175
341
LE BERRE Vincent
M
SE
PLOGONNEC 00:45:31 70
176
638
GOURRET Thomas
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ 00:45:32 71
177
507
LEMEUNIER Thierry
M
V2
QUIMPER TRIATHLON 00:45:33 28
178
170
QUEFFELEC Stéphane
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ 00:45:34 55
179
145
GILAT Jean-Christophe
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ 00:45:35 56
180
674
GUILLOU Stéphane
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ 00:45:36 57
181
196
LE CRANN Pierre
M
V4
FOUESNANT 00:45:42 1
182
29
COLLOBERT Charles
M
SE
BREST 00:45:44 72
183
253
SAVINA Stéphane
M
V1
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 00:45:52 58
184
349
DE KERROS Joceran
M
ES
PLOMEUR 00:45:57 4
185
120
LE ROUX Eric
M
V1
COURIR ENSEMBLE A PLOMELIN 00:45:57 59
186
515
LECHEVALLIER Julien
M
SE
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN 00:45:57 73
187
69
LAURENT Frédéric
M
V1
CNC TRIATHLON 00:46:00 60
188
558
TARIDEC Yannick
M
V1
ST THOIS 00:46:01 61
189
158
LE DOARE Sylvain
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ 00:46:04 74
190
269
LE GOFF Anthony
M
SE
JUGON LES LACS 00:46:04 75
191
557
BABE Vincent
M
V2
ST THEGONNEC 00:46:05 29
192
236
PELLETER Patrice
M
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:46:05 62
193
525
CORNE Katell
F
V1
RUN AND SWIM QUIMPER 00:46:06 3
194
639
ANDRO Eric
M
V2
QUIMPER 00:46:07 30
195
652
PELLIET Laurent
M
V1
TELGRUC SUR MER 00:46:07 63
196
218
CHEREAU Etienne
M
V2
FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:46:12 31
197
675
NIOX Tanguy
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ 00:46:16 76
198
19
LE BEC Stéphane
M
V2
BANNALEC 00:46:18 32
199
122
LE DUFF Frédéric
M
V1
COURIR ENTRE AMIS 00:46:18 64
200
471
PLOUHINEC Jean-Jacques
M
V2
QUIMPER 00:46:19 33
201
646
HENAFF Dominique
M
V1
LE JUCH 00:46:19 65
202
560
LE DEM Alain
M
V2
TEAM CAM 00:46:21 34
203
228
GOYAT Pierre
M
V2
FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:46:22 35
204
479
ALLAIN Didier
M
V3
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:46:24 12
205
132
CARIOU Gaël
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ 00:46:26 66
206
410
BOCHER Yohan
M
SE
POULLAN SUR MER 00:46:28 77
207
407
TROLEZ Damien
M
SE
POULDERGAT 00:46:30 78
208
625
CARIOU Serge
M
V2
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD 00:46:31 36
209
662
KRIER S2bastien
M
SE
COURIR A POULDREUZIC 00:46:31 79
210
383
BOSSER Eric
M
V2
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 00:46:34 37
211
396
QUILLEROU Bertrand
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 00:46:34 67
212
288
COIC Claude
M
V1
LA ROCHE MAURICE 00:46:35 68
213
530
BOURDON Joey
M
CA
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES 00:46:39 1
214
606
LARGENTON Sandrine
F
V1
TEAM RIDER TATTOO 00:46:39 4
215
70
LAURENT Gwendal
M
CA
CNC TRIATHLON 00:46:42 2
216
405
HELIAS Ludovic
M
SE
POULDERGAT 00:46:43 80
217
472
QUEMENER Patrick
M
SE
QUIMPER 00:46:43 81
218
545
LAGADIC Nancy
F
SE
SNA FOUESNANT 00:46:44 7
219
602
QUEMENER Philippe
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ 00:46:44 38
220
88
RAZER Christophe
M
V1
COURIR A CORAY 00:46:45 69
221
566
LE GALL Cédric
M
SE
TEAMDZ 00:46:48 82
222
81
QUEFFURUS Michel
M
V3
COURIR A CHATEAULIN 00:46:49 13
223
547
LE BORGNE Michel
M
V3
SNA FOUESNANT 00:46:51 14
224
406
MORVAN Aurélien
M
SE
POULDERGAT 00:46:54 83
225
605
MEZOU Vincent
M
SE
POULLAN SUR MER 00:46:56 84
226
548
LAGADIC Christophe
M
SE
SNA/QUIMPER TRIATHLON 00:46:56 85
227
165
PAUL David
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ 00:46:57 70
228
32
DUBOIS Luc
M
V2
BREST 00:46:58 39
229
343
PINCEMIN Benoit
M
V1
PLOGONNEC 00:46:59 71
230
87
MEUROU David
M
V1
COURIR A CORAY 00:47:02 72
231
431
BIDEAU Laurent
M
V2
QUIMPER 00:47:06 40
232
494
LE BRUN Bernard
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:47:06 41
233
159
LE GALL Lionel
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ 00:47:08 73
234
315
BIDEAU Guillaume
M
V2
MEILARS 00:47:09 42
235
16
HELIAS Pierre
M
V2
BAD LOOSERS 00:47:11 43
236
191
DOUY Pascal
M
V1
ES PLOGONNEC 00:47:12 74
237
457
LE ROUX Jacques
M
V2
QUIMPER 00:47:13 44
238
367
LE FLOCH Céline
F
V3
PLONEOUR LANVERN 00:47:13 1
239
417
CHIRON Gilles
M
V3
PRESQU ILE DE CROZON JOGGING 00:47:14 15
240
455
LE MEUR Claude
M
V1
QUIMPER 00:47:15 75
241
376
BERNARD Mathieu
M
SE
PLOZEVET 00:47:15 86
242
369
LANDOUAR Soazig
F
V1
PLONEVEZ PORZAY 00:47:19 5
243
436
COUSTANS Marc
M
V2
QUIMPER 00:47:21 45
244
255
COSMAO Pascal
M
V3
GAZELEC 00:47:22 16
245
569
LE SONN Marion
F
SE
TELGRUC SUR MER 00:47:22 8
246
358
FRIANT Yves
M
V2
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB 00:47:23 46
247
677
SARKOZI Thomas
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ 00:47:24 87
248
475
VELLY Jean-Francois
M
V2
QUIMPER 00:47:25 47
249
241
BEUGUEL Denis
M
V3
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 00:47:25 17
250
61
FEAT Valérie
F
V2
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DZ 00:47:28 1
251
337
YVEN Samuel
M
V1
PLOGOFF 00:47:28 76
252
453
LE GALLO Jean-Marc
M
V2
QUIMPER 00:47:31 48
253
554
LE BLEIS André
M
V1
ST JEAN TROLIMON 00:47:31 77
254
307
CHARLET Emilie
F
ES
LOC EGUINER ST THEGONNEC 00:47:35 1
255
224
FRANCES Jean-luc
M
V2
FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:47:36 49
256
642
ORDRONNO Christophe
M
V1
GOUESNACH 00:47:40 78
257
212
LE GUEN Thomas
M
SE
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD 00:47:44 88
258
470
PHILIPPOT Erwan
M
V1
QUIMPER 00:47:44 79
259
434
COLIN Jacques
M
V2
QUIMPER 00:47:49 50
260
626
LE NAOUR Dominique
M
V2
BANNALEC 00:47:51 51
261
658
LEYDE Loïc
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ 00:47:54 52
262
610
COLIN François
M
V2
PLOUHINEC 00:47:56 53
263
623
LE BARS Marie
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ 00:47:59 9
264
112
JAMIER Florian
M
CA
COURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE 00:48:00 3
265
141
DURAND Camille
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ 00:48:01 89
266
321
L'HOURS Pauline
F
SE
MIL PAT DE L AULNE 00:48:02 10
267
311
LE GOFF Max
M
V2
LOCTUDY 00:48:07 54
268
440
GUELLEC Patrick
M
V2
QUIMPER 00:48:08 55
269
113
JAMIER Nicolas
M
V1
COURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE 00:48:09 80
270
439
GAUTIER Anthony
M
SE
QUIMPER 00:48:13 90
271
628
RUELLO Jérémy
M
SE
LANDREVARZEC 00:48:14 91
272
7
GOURVENNEC Kathy
F
V1
AMICALE CD29 00:48:14 6
273
490
GUILLOUX Jean-luc
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:48:15 56
274
379
DUMONT-GIRARD Cécile
F
SE
PLUGUFFAN 00:48:17 11
275
433
COIC Jean-François
M
SE
QUIMPER 00:48:18 92
276
631
RUGGIU Nicolas
M
SE
QUIMPER 00:48:18 93
277
571
SENECHAL Jacques
M
V2
TELGRUC SUR MER 00:48:19 57
278
493
LE BRAS Pascal
M
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:48:22 81
279
401
LE CAM Claire
F
SE
PONT CROIX 00:48:22 12
280
271
ALLAIN Anthony
M
V1
KERLAZ 00:48:22 82
281
441
GUIZIOU Nolwenn
F
SE
QUIMPER 00:48:23 13
282
465
MARQUES Laurent
M
V1
QUIMPER 00:48:23 83
283
80
PICHOT Sébastien
M
SE
COURIR A CHATEAULIN 00:48:24 94
284
137
CLOAREC Christian
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ 00:48:26 58
285
197
RIBAUTE Etienne
M
V3
FOUESNANT 00:48:27 18
286
252
SALIOU Guy
M
V3
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 00:48:31 19
287
123
PLESSIX Vincent
M
V1
COURIR ENTRE AMIS 00:48:32 84
288
198
BOUDHAROUAYA Hedi
M
SE
FOULEES CONCARNOISE 00:48:33 95
289
222
DIZET Claudie
F
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:48:37 7
290
650
GLOAGUEN Roland
M
V2
PLOUHINEC 00:48:40 59
291
156
LAMBERT Guillaume
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ 00:48:41 85
292
208
FARO Pierre
M
V3
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD 00:48:43 20
293
268
CASTREC Christian
M
V1
JUDO CLUB DOUARNENISTE 00:48:45 86
294
179
MADELAINE-NICOT Denis
M
V2
ELLIANT 00:48:45 60
295
326
ISSELIN Gilbert
M
V3
MOELAN SUR MER 00:48:46 21
296
330
LE CORVEC Yann
M
V2
PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON 00:48:47 61
297
290
LE BRIS Jacques
M
V2
LANDREVARZEC 00:48:48 62
298
172
ROPERT Séverine
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ 00:48:48 14
299
385
DERRIEN ELODIE
F
SE
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 00:48:49 15
300
155
KERISIT Raphaël
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ 00:48:49 96
301
107
LE GUILLY Mickaël
M
V1
COURIR A POULDREUZIC 00:48:51 87
302
238
RANNOU Solen
F
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:48:53 8
303
533
FLOCHLAY Delphine
F
V1
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES 00:48:54 9
304
611
NICOLAS David
M
SE
PLOGONNEC 00:48:55 97
305
474
ROUSSIN Patrick
M
V1
QUIMPER 00:48:56 88
306
266
CONGRATEL Lionel
M
V1
HOPITAL CAMFROUT 00:48:58 89
307
426
ALB'SIR Saîd
M
V2
QUIMPER 00:48:58 63
308
182
COUSTANS Didier
M
V2
ERGE VRAS COURT 00:49:00 64
309
408
BUREL Mado
F
V2
POULDREUZIC 00:49:16 2
310
619
JAKUB Urban
M
JU
QUIMPER 00:49:16 3
311
30
COTTEN Hervé
M
SE
BREST 00:49:16 98
312
386
FAUSSIER Nicolas
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 00:49:19 90
313
540
LAURENT Michel
M
V3
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES 00:49:19 22
314
339
JULIENNE Vincent
M
V1
PLOGONNEC 00:49:19 91
315
281
MORVAN Yves-Louis
M
CA
L ELAN DU PORZAY 00:49:24 4
316
671
SCAON Fabien
M
SE
QUIMPER 00:49:24 99
317
171
QUEMENER Sandrine
F
V1
DOUARNENEZ 00:49:24 10
318
174
TANGUY Christian
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ 00:49:24 65
319
71
LESSARD Hervé
M
V2
COMBRIT 00:49:25 66
320
506
LE CLEZIO Madeleine
F
CA
QUIMPER TRIATHLON 00:49:27 1
321
356
DA SILVA Adriano
M
V1
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB 00:49:28 92
322
622
LE FAOU Anthony
M
V1
PLONEIS 00:49:30 93
323
207
DURAND Philippe
M
V2
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD 00:49:30 67
324
467
MIOSSEC Yves
M
V3
QUIMPER 00:49:31 23
325
295
LE CORRE Yoann
M
V1
LANGOLEN 00:49:31 94
326
370
LE MOIGNE Thierry
M
V1
PLONEVEZ PORZAY 00:49:36 95
327
42
BUGAUT Benoît
M
V1
BREST GOELOPERS 00:49:37 96
328
348
QUEINNEC Daniel
M
V2
PLOMELIN 00:49:40 68
329
119
GUEGUEN Denis
M
V3
COURIR ENSEMBLE A PLOMELIN 00:49:42 24
330
264
LE BUAN Guillaume
M
SE
GUILVINEC 00:49:43 100
331
497
LE ROUX Michel
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:49:43 69
332
5
BOEDEC Yves
M
V3
AMICALE CD29 00:49:50 25
333
243
BEVOUT David
M
V1
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 00:49:53 97
334
567
DESCHAMPS Philippe
M
V3
TEAMRADICATRAIL 00:49:55 26
335
375
LE MEURLAY Anthony
M
V1
PLOUZANE 00:49:57 98
336
22
PERHIRIN Stéphane
M
V1
BEUZEC CAP SIZUN 00:49:58 99
337
616
PAU-AUDEBERT Franck
M
SE
JOYEUX JOGGERS JOCELINAIS 00:49:58 101
338
302
WEHREY Yves
M
V1
LES AMIS DE RUBEN COURIRACORAY 00:49:59 100
339
578
VUILLEUMIER Bruno
M
V3
TERMAJI"S 00:49:59 27
340
561
LOCTEAU Yves-Marie
M
V3
TEAM CAM 00:50:00 28
341
251
MAGUER Chantal
F
V1
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 00:50:01 11
342
27
BOURDON Réginald
M
V1
BREST 00:50:03 101
343
380
AU Pierre
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 00:50:03 102
344
100
MILLOUR Aurélie
F
SE
COURIR A PLOMEUR 00:50:04 16
345
615
PAU-AUDUBERT Gwennoline
F
SE
JOYEUX JOGGERS JOCELINAIS 00:50:04 17
346
529
BOURDON Eric
M
V1
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES 00:50:05 103
347
28
CESAR Mickaël
M
SE
BREST 00:50:07 102
348
139
DENIGOT Jean-Yves
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ 00:50:09 70
349
513
COSMAO Arsène
M
V3
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN 00:50:10 29
350
78
KERC'HROM Myriam
F
V2
COURIR A CHATEAULIN 00:50:11 3
351
435
COSMAO Dominique
F
V2
QUIMPER 00:50:12 4
352
110
CALVEZ Michel
M
V3
COURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE 00:50:19 30
353
181
URVOIS Ronan
M
SE
ENTENTE DE L ODET 00:50:22 103
354
256
LE JEUNE Antony
M
SE
GOUESNACH 00:50:27 104
355
274
MORDELET Sandra
F
V1
KOALAS LE RELECQ 00:50:29 12
356
520
PENNAMEN Patricia
F
SE
ROSPORDEN 00:50:31 18
357
562
MARTIN Daniel
M
V4
TEAM CAM 00:50:38 2
358
219
COIFFARD Damien
M
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:50:38 104
359
49
SALAUN Hervé
M
V2
CAB PONT L ABBE 00:50:39 71
360
127
SENECHAL Michel
M
V3
CROZON 00:50:40 31
361
492
LARZUL Jacques
M
V3
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:50:42 32
362
580
LE BIHAN Charles
M
V2
TOURCH 00:50:43 72
363
316
KERNINON Séverine
F
V1
MEILARS 00:50:43 13
364
338
BOUDOULEC Jean-Yves
M
V3
PLOGONNEC 00:50:49 33
365
432
BRELIVET Marc
M
V2
QUIMPER 00:50:50 73
366
242
BEUGUEL Nicole
F
V3
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 00:50:50 2
367
397
ROLLAND Philippe
M
V2
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 00:50:50 74
368
424
LE COQ Adrien
M
SE
QUEMENEVEN 00:50:54 105
369
234
LOZAC'H Philippe
M
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:50:55 105
370
111
GRILL Yves/td>
M
V3
COURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE 00:50:56 34
371
614
FLOCHLAY Johan
M
SE
KERLAZ 00:50:56 106
372
613
BEAUGUION Kévin
M
SE
KERLAZ 00:50:57 107
373
216
YANNIC Catherine
F
V1
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD 00:50:58 14
374
277
JOLIVET Stéphane
M
V1
L ELAN DU PORZAY 00:50:59 106
375
231
LE COZ Jean
M
V4
FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:50:59 3
376
6
DUQUESNE Patrick
M
V2
AMICALE CD29 00:51:02 75
377
227
GOYAT Michel
M
V2
FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:51:05 76
378
394
NORMANT Anne
F
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 00:51:06 15
379
627
GLOAGUEN David
M
V1
COURIR A PLOMEUR 00:51:13 107
380
544
POULHAZAN Gérard
M
V3
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES 00:51:15 35
381
201
BOUEDEC Olivier
M
V2
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD 00:51:17 77
382
45
COIC Maiwenn
F
JU
CAB PONT L ABBE 00:51:18 1
383
444
JEGOU Ronan
M
SE
QUIMPER 00:51:22 108
384
175
TANGUY Olivier
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ 00:51:26 109
385
98
GUEVEL Sophie
F
V1
COURIR A PLOMEUR 00:51:29 16
386
73
COTTEN Maryannick
F
V2
CONCARNEAU 00:51:31 5
387
200
BESCOND Jean-Jacques
M
V2
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD 00:51:31 78
388
211
LE DOUY Frédéric
M
SE
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD 00:51:32 110
389
552
VELLY Jacques
M
V2
SPORT 2000 DOUARNENEZ 00:51:37 79
390
665
GAULT Sébastien
M
SE
QUIMPER 00:51:38 111
391
94
CARIOU Mickaël
M
SE
COURIR A PLOMEUR 00:51:40 112
392
450
LE CLEZIO Pierre
M
V1
QUIMPER 00:51:43 108
393
188
POULAIN Serge
M
V2
ERGUE GABERIC 00:51:44 80
394
388
LE CAM Laëtitia
F
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 00:51:44 17
395
102
PLOUZENNEC Michel
M
V3
COURIR A PLOMEUR 00:51:49 36
396
418
HEON Didier
M
V2
PRESQU ILE DE CROZON JOGGING 00:51:49 81
397
55
BOUSSARD Jean-Philippe
M
V1
CHATEAUBOURG 00:51:50 109
398
350
DEDENON Pascal
M
V2
PLOMEUR 00:51:55 82
399
291
LE GRAND Mickaël
M
V2
LANDREVARZEC 00:51:58 83
400
537
JAFFRY Bernard
M
V3
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES 00:51:59 37
401
275
GUEGUEN Gildas
M
V1
L ELAN DU PORZAY 00:52:00 110
402
632
GARO Christophe
M
V1
PLOGONNEC 00:52:00 111
403
501
ROCUET Stéphane
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:52:02 84
404
468
MOISAN Ben
M
V1
QUIMPER 00:52:11 112
405
246
DERRIEN Marcel
M
V3
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 00:52:12 38
406
585
BERROU Christian
M
V3
TREFFIAGAT 00:52:12 39
407
573
LAGADEC Sophie
F
SE
TERMAJI"S 00:52:12 19
408
661
LE LONS Marc
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ 00:52:12 113
409
427
ARHAN Franck
M
SE
QUIMPER 00:52:15 114
410
322
LE FUR Albert
M
V3
MIL PAT DE L AULNE 00:52:16 40
411
329
LE GAC Jean-Marc
M
V2
NATURVAN ST URBAIN 00:52:19 85
412
669
BERNARD Philippe
M
V2
FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:52:20 86
413
96
ERMENAULT Emilie
F
SE
COURIR A PLOMEUR 00:52:20 20
414
528
BONIZEC Stéphane
M
V1
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES 00:52:20 113
415
168
PETITDEMANGE Sarah
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ 00:52:21 21
416
138
COIC Julien
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ 00:52:32 115
417
79
LE ROUX Pascal
M
V2
COURIR A CHATEAULIN 00:52:32 87
418
105
LE BEC Bruno
M
V2
COURIR A POULDREUZIC 00:52:39 88
419
267
CUEFF Christian
M
V2
JARDICUEFF.COM 00:52:41 89
420
447
LE BARS Michel
M
V3
QUIMPER 00:52:43 41
421
25
WERBROUCK Hyacinthe
F
SE
BIGOUDBOX 00:52:43 22
422
514
LE BORGNE Henri
M
V2
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN 00:52:51 90
423
653
SAVINA Sophie
F
SE
POULDERGAT 00:52:53 23
424
521
PERCEBOIS Patrick
M
V3
ROSPORDEN 00:52:53 42
425
164
MONNERAYE Arthur
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ 00:52:54 116
426
451
LE FOULER Corinne
F
V2
QUIMPER 00:52:56 6
427
92
BOULET David
M
SE
COURIR A PLOMEUR 00:53:01 117
428
23
RICORDEL Jess
M
V1
BEUZEC CAP SIZUN 00:53:04 114
429
391
LOAEC André
M
V3
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 00:53:07 43
430
305
POTTIER Cécile
F
V1
LES TOUCHES RUNNING 00:53:11 18
431
539
LASTENNET René
M
V1
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES 00:53:11 115
432
487
FEUNTEUN Jean-René
M
V3
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:53:12 44
433
452
LE FOULER Didier
M
V3
QUIMPER 00:53:17 45
434
250
LE GUEN Cyrille
M
V1
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 00:53:18 116
435
91
CHALM Annie
F
V3
COURIR A LANESTER 00:53:18 3
436
259
MELLET Fabien
M
SE
GOURLIZON 00:53:19 118
437
95
COIC Yann
M
V1
COURIR A PLOMEUR 00:53:21 117
438
570
SENECHAL Charline
F
SE
TELGRUC SUR MER 00:53:23 24
439
239
SIMON Joëlle
F
V2
FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:53:25 7
440
469
MORVAN Loïc
M
V1
QUIMPER 00:53:28 118
441
272
OBRY David
M
V1
KERLAZ 00:53:29 119
442
46
GLIMOIS Alain
M
V4
CAB PONT L ABBE 00:53:38 4
443
504
GOYAT Jean Marc
M
V1
QUIMPER TRIATHLON 00:53:39 120
444
593
ROBERT Ronan
M
SE
VIRE 00:53:41 119
445
574
LE LONS Brenda
F
V1
TERMAJI"S 00:53:41 19
446
261
JONCOUR Gisèle
F
V2
GOURLIZON SPORTS 00:53:41 8
447
464
MADEZO Franck
M
SE
QUIMPER 00:53:43 120
448
209
JOURDRIN Cathy
F
V3
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD 00:53:44 4
449
57
HERIAUD Christophe
M
V2
CHATEAULIN 00:53:45 91
450
587
LAUTREDOU Pascal
M
V1
TREGUENNEC 00:53:50 121
451
482
CARN Jean-Claude
M
V3
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:53:50 46
452
300
PERREAU Fabien
M
SE
LE JUCH 00:53:52 121
453
203
COLIN Christian
M
V3
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD 00:53:52 47
454
143
GAUDRON Gil
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ 00:53:55 92
455
481
CARN Charlotte
F
SE
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:53:57 25
456
215
SEZNEC Gwennhaelle
F
SE
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD 00:53:58 26
457
572
CONAN Karine
F
SE
TERMAJI"S 00:54:00 27
458
306
RAPHALEN Arnauld
M
V1
LESCONIL 00:54:00 122
459
106
LE GUILLY Delphine
F
V1
COURIR A POULDREUZIC 00:54:03 20
460
643
CELSI Laurent
M
V1
PLOMELIN 00:54:04 123
461
416
CHIRON Claudie
F
V2
PRESQU ILE DE CROZON JOGGING 00:54:05 9
462
97
FERTIL Maryline
F
SE
COURIR A PLOMEUR 00:54:07 28
463
667
QUINIOU Fanny
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ 00:54:07 29
464
58
LE BRAS Christophe
M
V1
CHATEAULIN 00:54:08 124
465
214
PHILIPPE Annick
F
V3
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD 00:54:09 5
466
334
LE BRIS Yves
M
V1
PLEYBEN 00:54:12 125
467
18
LAGATHU Jean-Luc
M
V1
BANNALEC 00:54:18 126
468
656
MORVAN Lionel
M
V1
ST YVi 00:54:23 127
469
72
BODENAN Sébastien
M
SE
CONCARNEAU 00:54:24 122
470
104
VOLANT Anne-Marie
F
V3
COURIR A PLOMEUR 00:54:26 6
471
149
GUILLERME Anne
F
V1
DOUARNENEZ 00:54:29 21
472
516
MARZIN Véronique
F
V1
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN 00:54:29 22
473
581
TALIDEC Florence
F
SE
TRAIL ENTRE ELLES 00:54:30 30
474
233
LOZAC'H Isabelle
F
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:54:38 23
475
586
SOURON Ronan
M
V2
TREFFIAGAT 00:54:38 93
476
202
CLOAREC Jean Yves
M
V3
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD 00:54:43 48
477
206
DOUY Virginie
F
V1
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD 00:54:47 24
478
276
GUELLEC Yannick
M
V1
L ELAN DU PORZAY 00:54:48 128
479
278
LE BRAS Alain
M
SE
L ELAN DU PORZAY 00:54:51 123
480
332
GUEGUEN Marie christine
F
V2
PENMARCH 00:54:52 10
481
541
LE CORRE Xavier
M
V2
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES 00:54:55 94
482
148
GOYAT Morgan
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ 00:54:56 124
483
157
LE BRUSQ Daniele
F
V2
DOUARNENEZ 00:55:00 11
484
169
POULMARC'H Bertrand
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ 00:55:01 95
485
510
BOBET François
M
V3
QUIMPERLE 00:55:02 49
486
381
BARRE Mikaël
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 00:55:03 129
487
463
LUCAS Yannick
M
V1
QUIMPER 00:55:07 130
488
505
GUELLEC Ronan
M
V1
QUIMPER TRIATHLON 00:55:12 131
489
430
BESCOND Mickaël
M
SE
QUIMPER 00:55:12 125
490
411
GUEGUEN Gilbert
M
V4
POULLAN SUR MER 00:55:13 5
491
314
SALAUN Jacques
M
V4
MARCHER COURIR DECOUVRIR 00:55:18 6
492
448
LE BERRE Hervé
M
SE
QUIMPER 00:55:19 126
493
89
LAURENT Gilles
M
V2
COURIR A LA BAULE 00:55:20 96
494
41
URBIN Jean-Marc
M
V2
BREST 00:55:28 97
495
161
LE PAPE Yves
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ 00:55:32 98
496
373
PERHERIN Pierrick
M
V1
PLOUHINEC 00:55:36 132
497
52
YVENAT Patrick
M
V2
CAFE DE LA MAIRIE BANNALEC 00:55:37 99
498
12
BENARD Franck
M
V1
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE A LOCRONAN 00:55:37 133
499
117
PIAT Alain
M
V4
COURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE 00:55:40 7
500
486
DORVAL Christèle
F
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:55:40 12
501
185
KERGOURLAY Aude
F
SE
ERGUE GABERIC 00:55:40 31
502
186
LE DUC Camille
M
SE
ERGUE GABERIC 00:55:40 127
503
144
GAUDRON Isabelle
F
V2
DOUARNENEZ 00:55:41 13
504
187
LE DUC Katell
F
V1
ERGUE GABERIC 00:55:42 25
505
577
NICOLAS Pauline
F
SE
TERMAJI"S 00:55:44 32
506
154
JOREAU Laure
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ 00:55:45 33
507
142
FERRY Annaïck
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ 00:55:45 34
508
285
LE SEAC'H Ronan
M
V1
LA FORET FOUESNANT 00:55:47 134
509
590
LOZAC'H Lorine
F
CA
USF 00:55:49 2
510
226
GARREC André
M
V3
FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:55:50 50
511
183
RANNOU Anne Marie
F
V3
ERGE VRAS COURT 00:55:56 7
512
576
LEFLOCH Pascale
F
V1
TERMAJI"S 00:56:01 26
513
50
COLIN Fabrice
M
V1
CAFE DE LA MAIRIE BANNALEC 00:56:05 135
514
445
JOLIVET Vanessa
F
SE
QUIMPER 00:56:05 35
515
237
RANNOU Jean-Jacques
M
V2
FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:56:06 100
516
217
CARIOU Jean Patrick
M
V3
FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:56:12 51
517
351
DAGAND Gildas
M
V3
PLONEIS 00:56:20 52
518
442
HERVET Julien
M
SE
QUIMPER 00:56:23 128
519
43
BEUZET Nadine
F
V1
BREST L ATTITUDE TRAIL 00:56:27 27
520
189
THOMAS Valérie
F
SE
ERGUE GABERIC 00:56:29 36
521
74
FOUCAULT Jean-Michel
M
V3
CONCARNEAU 00:56:30 53
522
333
SEZNEC Christian
M
V3
PLEUVEN 00:56:33 54
523
312
GUILLOUX Emilie
F
SE
LORIENT 00:56:36 37
524
483
CARO Laëtitia
F
SE
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:56:37 38
525
484
CHABEAUX Patrick
M
V3
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:56:38 55
526
491
JANNES Margaux
F
SE
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:56:38 39
527
36
LE COZ Nicolas
M
SE
BREST 00:56:39 129
528
400
LE YONCOUR Sébastien
M
SE
PONT AVEN 00:56:41 130
529
485
CHATALIC Claude
M
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:56:42 136
530
390
LE ROY Ghislaine
F
V2
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 00:56:42 14
531
664
LE CAM Nicolas
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 00:56:44 137
532
420
THOMAS Solène
F
V1
PRESQU ILE DE CROZON JOGGING 00:56:49 28
533
136
CHANCERELLE Anne-Françoise
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ 00:56:49 40
534
229
JAOUEN Emmanuelle
F
SE
FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:56:58 41
535
244
COLLEOC Morgane
F
V1
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 00:57:02 29
536
449
LE CLEZIO Marie-Christine
F
V1
QUIMPER 00:57:03 30
537
13
GUIILLEMIN Nathalie
F
V1
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE A LOCRONAN 00:57:05 31
538
26
LE GOUILL Bernard
M
V2
BLES D OR GOUESNOU 00:57:06 101
539
651
GOURDEN Christian
M
V3
QUIMPER 00:57:11 56
540
195
FREMONT Gilles
M
V4
FOUESNANT 00:57:11 8
541
204
DAGORN Marie-Thérèse
F
V3
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD 00:57:14 8
542
85
MASSE Eric
M
V1
COURIR A CORAY 00:57:22 138
543
531
FAUVERGHE Carole
F
V3
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES 00:57:24 9
544
199
BERNARD Gaëlle
F
V1
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD 00:57:25 32
545
398
CARRIOU Stephane
M
V1
PONT AVEN 00:57:27 139
546
135
CASTREC Maud
F
V1
DOUARNENEZ 00:57:27 33
547
402
PIRON Morgane
F
V1
PONT DE BUIS LES QUIMERCH 00:57:29 34
548
37
NEDELEC Isabelle
F
V2
BREST 00:57:31 15
549
247
FRANCES Laurence
F
V2
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 00:57:39 16
550
90
LAURENT Nadine
F
V2
COURIR A LA BAULE 00:57:41 17
551
660
LE FLOCH Pascal
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ 00:57:50 140
552
232
LE GARS Christine
F
V2
FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:57:54 18
553
498
LOUARN Philippe
M
V3
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 00:58:02 57
554
413
BEAUGUION Marie Françoise
F
V3
PRESQU ILE DE CROZON JOGGING 00:58:04 10
555
415
CARROU Céline
F
SE
PRESQU ILE DE CROZON JOGGING 00:58:05 42
556
34
FRIDERICH Marlène
F
SE
BREST 00:58:07 43
557
304
BRIAND Maurice
M
V3
LES SEMELLES DE QUILLIDOARE 00:58:12 58
558
462
LONGELIN Anne
F
V2
QUIMPER 00:58:14 19
559
327
DELAFOSSE Justine
F
SE
NANTES 00:58:15 44
560
549
DEBOEVRE Dominique
M
V3
SOBHI SPORT BREST 00:58:16 59
561
210
LAMBERT Noëlla
F
SE
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD 00:58:19 45
562
235
MERDY Michel
M
V4
FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:58:25 9
563
56
CHICON Yannick
M
V2
CHATEAULIN 00:58:32 102
564
178
CLIN Isabelle
F
V1
ELLIANT 00:58:33 35
565
248
GABORIEAU Monique
F
V3
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 00:58:34 11
566
361
LADAN Bruno
M
V2
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB 00:58:40 103
567
362
LE FLOCH Christine
F
V2
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB 00:58:40 20
568
10
LARZUL Catherine
F
V3
ASL COMBRIT 00:58:58 12
569
230
KERNINON Gilles
M
V3
FOULEES VARZECOISES 00:58:59 60
570
634
BOSSER Marie-Noëlle
F
V3
COURIR A POULDREUZIC 00:59:00 13
571
131
BRAULT Michel
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ 00:59:02 131
572
167
PERROT Christian
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ 00:59:06 141
573
592
PERROT Loïc
M
V1
VANNES 00:59:06 142
574
676
MINIETTI Théodore
M
CA
DOUARNENEZ 00:59:11 5
575
414
BLANCHARD Noël
M
V3
PRESQU ILE DE CROZON JOGGING 00:59:27 61
576
129
DANIEL Marie-Pierre
F
V3
DECHAINE TON COEUR 00:59:36 14
577
101
PLOUZENNEC Louise
F
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR 00:59:39 21
578
99
LALEOUSE Marie-Laure
F
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR 00:59:39 22
579
140
DENIGOT Rodolphe
M
JU
DOUARNENEZ 00:59:40 4
580
345
TANTER Anne
F
V1
PLOGONNEC 00:59:40 36
581
621
LE COZ André
M
V3
POULDERGAT 00:59:52 62
582
262
ANDO Eiji
M
V1
GRACES 00:59:52 143
583
190
LAIZET Xavier
M
SE
ERGUE QUIMPER HANDBALL 00:59:55 132
584
428
ASTAGNEAU Natacha
F
SE
QUIMPER 00:59:58 46
585
359
HELIAS Anthony
M
V2
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB 01:00:00 104
586
393
MOREAU Sylvie
F
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING 01:00:04 37
587
324
LHOURS Micheline
F
V2
MIL PAT DE L AULNE 01:00:07 23
588
9
BESCOND Jean Alain
M
V2
ASL COMBRIT 01:00:09 105
589
17
GUILLAMET Daniel
M
V2
BANNALEC 01:00:17 106
590
213
LE MOAL Marilyne
F
SE
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD 01:00:33 47
591
180
CLERAN Anne-Gaëlle
F
SE
ELVEN 01:00:35 48
592
532
FLOCHLAY Christelle
F
V1
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES 01:00:53 38
593
114
LE GOUALLEC Karine
F
V1
COURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE 01:01:02 39
594
575
LE PAGE Jean-René
M
V2
TERMAJI"S 01:01:07 107
595
44
MOYSAN Céline
F
SE
BRIEC 01:01:14 49
596
109
TANGUY Isabelle
F
V1
COURIR A POULDREUZIC 01:01:14 40
597
147
GONIDEC Jean-luc
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ 01:01:21 108
598
152
JADE Rozane
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ 01:01:27 50
599
617
LE CORRE Michel
M
V3
COMBRIT 01:01:27 63
600
308
BESCONT Joel
M
V3
LOCRONAN 01:01:29 64
601
309
DE CERTAINES Nolwenn
F
V1
LOCRONAN 01:01:29 41
602
460
LEON Jean-Philippe
M
SE
QUIMPER 01:01:37 133
603
14
LOUBOUTIN BENARD Françoise
F
V1
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE A LOCRONAN 01:01:42 42
604
368
THOMAS Morgane
F
V1
PLONEOUR LANVERN 01:01:46 43
605
556
BABE Chantal
F
V2
ST THEGONNEC 01:01:47 24
606
404
BILLON-MORVAN Valérie
F
V1
POULDERGAT 01:01:52 44
607
128
MOULIN Ghislaine
F
V2
DAUPHINS DE L ELORN TRIATHLON 01:02:07 25
608
124
PICHAVANT Gildas
M
V2
CRETEIL 01:02:12 109
609
60
DILIGEART Hervé
M
V1
CHIBOUDIG SPORT ADAPTE 01:02:15 144
610
429
BABE Elodie
F
SE
QUIMPER 01:02:26 51
611
399
LANEELE Anita
F
V1
PONT AVEN 01:02:37 45
612
476
VIGOUROUX Sandy
F
V1
QUIMPER 01:03:03 46
613
317
LE GUILLOU Diane
F
SE
MEILARS 01:03:18 52
614
363
QUINIOU Thérése
F
V3
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB 01:03:23 15
615
126
QUEFFELEC Martine
F
V2
CROZON 01:03:23 26
616
527
GALL Justine
F
SE
SAINT-MALO 01:03:32 53
617
443
HOUEL Sterenn
F
SE
QUIMPER 01:03:49 54
618
357
DA SILVA Marie
F
V1
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB 01:03:53 47
619
635
SALIOU Nicole
F
V1
KERLAZ 01:03:57 48
620
354
ADAM Karine
F
V1
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB 01:03:57 49
621
355
CABILLIC Delphine
F
V1
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB 01:04:01 50
622
340
LAGADEC Sylvie
F
V2
PLOGONNEC 01:04:06 27
623
258
PENNETIER Pascale
F
V2
GOUESNACH 01:04:07 28
624
604
GUILLEMOT Didier
M
V3
CAB PONT L ABBE 01:04:22 65
625
591
BOURDOULOUS Christel
F
V1
VANNES 01:04:37 51
626
328
DELAFOSSE Thomas
M
SE
NANTES 01:04:45 134
627
668
QUAROUS Abdel
M
SE
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 01:05:29 135
628
461
LEON Jessica
F
SE
QUIMPER 01:06:23 55
629
446
KERMARREC Françoise
F
V3
QUIMPER 01:06:32 16
630
296
LEON Stéphanie
F
SE
LANMEUR 01:07:01 56
631
489
GUEGUEN Françoise
F
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 01:07:43 29
632
8
MONCOMBLE Christian
M
V4
AMICALE LAIQUE QUIMPER 01:07:45 10
633
360
KERDRANVAT Jean-Paul
M
V4
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB 01:07:55 11
634
654
LE GALL Nathalie
F
V1
ERGUE GABERIC 01:08:14 52
635
542
LIZIAR Pierre
M
V4
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES 01:08:14 12
636
655
MORVAN Nadine
F
V1
ST YVi 01:08:14 53
637
146
GIRARD Nathalie
F
V2
DOUARNENEZ 01:09:09 30
638
20
JADE Christine
F
V3
BEUZEC CAP SIZUN 01:09:33 17
639
582
BOURSEUL Valérie
F
V1
TREBOUL 01:09:46 54
640
378
GUENOLE Claudie
F
V2
PLOZEVET 01:10:11 31
641
254
STERVINOU Jean-François
M
V4
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 01:10:51 13
642
588
LE GOUGUEC Laurent
M
V2
TREGUEUX ATHLETISME 01:11:35 110
643
673
HELIAS Rodolphe
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 01:12:18 111
644
583
DOUERIN BOURSEUL Clémence
F
CA
TREBOUL 01:12:54 3
645
636
LOUARN Loïc
M
V1
AUDIERNE 01:16:05 145
646
597
GOURMELEN Florence
F
V2
LOCRONAN 01:16:11 32
647
595
DERUNES Marie Jo
F
V4
FOULEES NATURE GWENGAD 01:16:21 1
648
630
BERNARD Guy
M
V4
KERLAZ 01:16:39 14
649
596
ESCOLIVET Chantal
F
V2
TELGRUC SUR MER 01:20:12 33
650
612
KERSAUDY Michèle
F
V2
DOUARNENEZ 01:20:14 34
651
598
KERNAOUNET Christine
F
V2
PRESQU ILE DE CROZON JOGGING 01:20:17 35
652
647
BIRRIEN Claudine
F
V2
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 01:23:22 36
653
648
BIRRIEN Jean-Paul
M
V3
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 01:23:23 66
654
601
GROIX Patrick
M
V2
COURIR A LANESTER 01:27:07 112