logo_semelles
titre_foulees
logo_pab

Classement du 15 janvier 2017

Course 10km

Retour Accueil
RESULTATS
Clt
Dos
Nom
Prénom
club
Sexe
Année
Temps
Moy
Clt par Cat.
1
2010 DIVERRES Matthieu QUIMPER
M
1984
32:33,7
18,43
1° SEH
2
2138 LE PAIH Alexandre STADE BRESTOIS * SNA FOUESNANT
M
1993
34:01,2
17,64
2° SEH
3
2161 SIZORN Arnaud VEOLIA PROPRETE QUIMPER
M
1992
34:02,9
17,63
3° SEH
4
2050 LE GOFF Renaud QUIMPER ATHLETISME
M
1971
34:06,4
17,6
1° MH1
5
1614 LE DU Sébastien COURIR A CORAY
M
1985
34:15,4
17,52
4° SEH
6
1605 MARSOLLIER Florian COURIR A CHATEAULIN
M
1989
34:21,2
17,47
5° SEH
7
2182 TELLIER Frédéric CLOHARS CARNOET
M
1986
34:44,7
17,27
6° SEH
8
1608 THOMAS Romain COURIR A CHATEAULIN
M
1987
34:49,7
17,23
7° SEH
9
2049 HELIAS Stéphane QUIMPER ATHLETISME
M
1970
35:16,4
17,01
2° MH1
10
2183 CADIOU Laurent ADP LORIENT
M
1987
35:34,7
16,87
8° SEH
11
1954 LE MARC Tommy PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
M
1987
35:55,4
16,71
9° SEH
12
1504 COTTEN Sébastien AMICALE CD29
M
1973
35:55,9
16,71
3° MH1
13
2115 PETIT Etienne SAINT THOIS
M
1981
36:46,2
16,32
10° SEH
14
2089 CARIOU Hugo RAID ATTITUDE BZH 29
M
1978
37:00,9
16,22
11° SEH
15
2112 THEPAUT Loïc SAINT DIVY
M
1989
37:13,7
16,12
12° SEH
16
1628 BALCH Mathieu COURIR A PLOMEUR
M
1997
37:21,9
16,06
1° ESH
17
1755 QUERE Jérémy ESQUIBIEN
M
1992
37:26,4
16,03
13° SEH
18
1561 RIOU Marc CAB PONT L'ABBE
M
1974
37:29,2
16,01
4° MH1
19
1927 GARO Julien PLONEOUR LANVERN
M
1982
37:43,2
15,91
14° SEH
20
2246 MOREL Yann MELGVEN AVEN TRAIL
M
1979
37:44,4
15,9
15° SEH
21
2048 GUEZENNEC Vincent QUIMPER ATHLETISME
M
1990
37:45,9
15,89
16° SEH
22
2058 GUEGUEN Stéphane QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
M
1978
37:50,2
15,86
17° SEH
23
2097 LE GALL Philippe REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
M
1962
37:54,2
15,83
1° MH2
24
1732 AUTEXIER Erwan ELAN DU PORZAY
M
1976
38:02,0
15,78
5° MH1
25
1516 LE GAC Jean-Claude BENODET
M
1960
38:05,
15,75
2° MH2
26
1665 AN HABASK Kenan DOUARNENEZ
M
1988
38:09,5
15,73
18° SEH
27
2262 KERFENDAL Bruno DOUARNENEZ
M
1964
38:18
15,67
3° MH2
28
1617 MASSE Dominique COURIR A CORAY
M
1980
38:18,4
15,67
19° SEH
29
1751 LE DUC Thomas ERGUE GABERIC
M
1977
38:20
15,65
6° MH1
30
1648 LE GOFF Didier COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
M
1964
38:20,4
15,65
4° MH2
31
1904 JEGOU Kaelig PLOMEUR
M
1999
38:21,7
15,65
1° JUH
32
2087 SIMON Arnaud QUIMPER TRIATHLON
M
1988
38:37,7
15,54
20° SEH
33
1586 KERIBIN Ronan CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
M
1974
38:44,4
15,49
7° MH1
34
1841 MORIZUR Guillaume LANDERNEAU
M
1995
38:47,2
15,47
2° ESH
35
1597 FERELLEC Régis COURIR A CHATEAULIN
M
1982
38:47,7
15,47
21° SEH
36
1621 RICHARD Jean-Noël COURIR A CORAY
M
1963
38:51,4
15,44
5° MH2
37
2111 COADOU Kévin S/L GROUPE ATHLETIQUE GUIDELOI
M
1984
38:57,2
15,4
22° SEH
38
1812 RUBERT Julien GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
M
1985
39:07,4
15,34
23° SEH
39
1584 GOUDEDRANCHE Gilles CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
M
1965
39:08,2
15,33
6° MH2
40
1590 CLOATRE Frédéric COMBRIT
M
1980
39:10,4
15,32
24° SEH
41
1941 LE COZ Benjamin PLUGUFFAN
M
1994
39:25,9
15,22
25° SEH
42
1554 LE ROUX Ronan CAB PONT L'ABBE
M
1969
39:31,4
15,18
8° MH1
43
2173 PHILIPPE Jean Hervé PLOGONNEC
M
1987
39:34
15,16
26° SEH
44
2004 CALLET Hugo QUIMPER
M
1990
39:41,4
15,12
27° SEH
45
1615 LE MAY Gaël COURIR A CORAY
M
1972
39:44,4
15,1
9° MH1
46
1549 LAMAASSAB Rachid CAB PONT L'ABBE
M
1963
39:54,7
15,04
7° MH2
47
1503 LE HENAFF Christopher AL CARHAIX PLOUGUER
M
1996
39:56,0
15,03
3° ESH
48
1681 GUEVEL Jordan DOUARNENEZ
M
1989
40:00,5
15
28° SEH
49
1509 KERFENDAL Tangi ANGERS
M
1989
40:05,5
14,97
29° SEH
50
2144 HASCOET Cyrille TEAM CONCARNEAU TRIATHLON
M
1981
40:08,7
14,95
30° SEH
51
1548 KERVIEL Bernard CAB PONT L'ABBE
M
1966
40:11,0
14,93
8° MH2
52
1948 FRANCES Mikaël PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
M
1973
40:15,7
14,91
10° MH1
53
1587 RAPHALEN Lionel CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
M
1969
40:18,0
14,89
11° MH1
54
2055 CHIQUET Carole QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
F
1984
40:18,2
14,89
1° SEF
55
1683 GUILLERME Gunwal DOUARNENEZ
M
1976
40:22,2
14,86
12° MH1
56
1952 LE BOT Corentin PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
M
1950
40:22,5
14,86
1° MH3
57
1977 LE LAY Maxime PONT L'ABBE
M
1990
40:23,2
14,86
31° SEH
58
2109 DESPINASSE Jean Christophe RESTAURANT TI COZ
M
1970
40:25,7
14,85
13° MH1
59
2212 QUELEN Matthieu COURIR A CHATEAULIN
M
1989
40:31,5
14,81
32° SEH
60
1555 MARSOLLIER Pascal Yvon CAB PONT L'ABBE
M
1963
40:32,7
14,8
9° MH2
61
2207 HORRELOU Erwann QUEMENEVEN
M
1978
40:35,0
14,78
33° SEH
62
1928 KERVEILLANT Pascal PLONEOUR LANVERN
M
1966
40:35,0
14,78
10° MH2
63
1511 CITAREL Jérôme ARGOL
M
1971
40:36,0
14,78
14° MH1
64
1996 ADEM Larbi QUIMPER
M
1985
40:40,5
14,75
34° SEH
65
2024 LE MARC Franck QUIMPER
M
1983
40:43,2
14,74
35° SEH
66
2015 GUILLOU Gilles QUIMPER
M
1971
40:45,5
14,72
15° MH1
67
2140 LAOT Yoann TABATA
M
1983
40:46,7
14,72
36° SEH
68
2129 LAUNAY Thierry SNA FOUESNANT
M
1966
40:47,5
14,71
11° MH2
69
2042 SIZORN Marylène QUIMPER
F
1989
40:48,2
14,71
2° SEF
70
1814 SALIOU Mikaël GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
M
1977
40:48,7
14,71
16° MH1
71
1796 BRELIVET Marc GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
M
1973
40:50,0
14,69
17° MH1
72
2086 LOZACHMEUR Ronan QUIMPER TRIATHLON
M
1990
40:50,5
14,69
37° SEH
73
1703 LIBOUBAN Thomas DOUARNENEZ
M
1984
40:52,7
14,68
38° SEH
74
1512 GRACIA GUILLEN Richard AUDIERNE
M
1979
40:53,7
14,68
39° SEH
75
1575 QUEINNEC Frédéric CHATEAULIN
M
1967
40:54,2
14,67
12° MH2
76
2168 CROS Emmanuel LANDREVARZEC
M
1974
40:55,7
14,66
18° MH1
77
1854 LE DOARE Loïc LE JUCH
M
1975
40:56,0
14,66
19° MH1
78
1945 DENNIEL Michel PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
M
1961
40:57,7
14,65
13° MH2
79
1601 GUILLOU Gwenaelle COURIR A CHATEAULIN
F
1970
40:59,0
14,64
1° MF1
80
1793 BERNARD Jérôme GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
M
1984
41:02,5
14,62
40° SEH
81
1650 LE MAO Michel COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
M
1955
41:09,0
14,58
2° MH3
82
2211 LE ROY Marc BREST
M
1985
41:10,7
14,57
41° SEH
83
2057 DORVAL Jean Noël QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
M
1967
41:12,5
14,56
14° MH2
84
1879 LE RESTE Johan NEVEZ
M
1986
41:16,2
14,54
42° SEH
85
1961 QUERE Yann PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
M
1975
41:19,5
14,52
20° MH1
86
2247 MAGUET Yves GOUESNACH
M
1975
41:20,7
14,52
21° MH1
87
1784 LE RUYET Thierry FOULEES VARZECOISES
M
1972
41:24,5
14,49
22° MH1
88
1537 PALECZNY Joël BRIEC
M
1970
41:26,5
14,48
23° MH1
89
1794 BERRE Ronan GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
M
1969
41:26,7
14,48
24° MH1
90
2127 DEGENNE Fabien SNA FOUESNANT
M
1969
41:27,0
14,48
25° MH1
91
1752 MIOSSEC Guillaume ERGUE GABERIC
M
1986
41:30,5
14,46
43° SEH
92
1826 GUILLOU Ronan GUILER SUR GOYEN
M
1970
41:30,7
14,46
26° MH1
93
1553 LE PAIH Thibault CAB PONT L'ABBE
M
1996
41:31,0
14,45
4° ESH
94
1832 NIHOUARN Guerand KEMPERLE TRIATHLON
M
1996
41:32,5
14,45
5° ESH
95
1951 GUIRIEC David PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
M
1973
41:34,5
14,43
27° MH1
96
2053 NEDELEC Sandrine QUIMPER ATHLETISME
F
1987
41:35,2
14,43
3° SEF
97
2094 LE BORGNE Brice REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
M
1989
41:37,2
14,42
44° SEH
98
1510 MENGUY Loann ANNEMASSE
M
1993
41:37,7
14,42
45° SEH
99
1687 JONCOUR Lionel DOUARNENEZ
M
1980
41:38,0
14,41
46° SEH
100
1834 CORVELLEC Philippe KERNEVEL
M
1969
41:39,5
14,41
28° MH1
101
1572 LE BOEDEC Arnaud CHATEAULIN
M
1973
41:41,7
14,39
29° MH1
102
1713 QUEMENER Cécile DOUARNENEZ
F
1980
41:46,0
14,37
4° SEF
103
1897 LE GRAND Guillaume PLOGONNEC
M
1969
41:46,5
14,37
30° MH1
104
1712 QUEMENER Arnaud DOUARNENEZ
M
1975
41:48,2
14,35
31° MH1
105
1631 HERMOUET Dominique COURIR A PLOMEUR
M
1967
41:48,5
14,35
15° MH2
106
1960 POULHAZAN Nicolas PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
M
1990
41:49,7
14,35
47° SEH
107
2176 GARREC Jean Luc GOURLIZON SPORTS
M
1965
41:50,2
14,34
16° MH2
108
1819 LEON Valérie GOUESNOU
F
1981
41:51,0
14,34
5° SEF
109
1546 JEGOU Julien CAB PONT L'ABBE
M
1980
41:52,2
14,33
48° SEH
110
1815 SAUX Sébastien GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
M
1980
41:55,7
14,31
49° SEH
111
2200 BERNARD Erwann FOULEES CLEDINOISES
M
1982
41:57,0
14,3
50° SEH
112
2107 LE BORGNE Jérémy RENNES
M
1985
41:58,5
14,3
51° SEH
113
1563 HAMON Patrick CAFE MAIRIE BANNALEC
M
1964
42:03,5
14,27
17° MH2
114
1574 LUCAS Damien CHATEAULIN
M
1983
42:05,5
14,26
52° SEH
115
1696 LE CLECH Philippe DOUARNENEZ
M
1972
42:10,0
14,23
32° MH1
116
2133 FILLY Fabrice SOBHI SPORT BREST
M
1968
42:17,5
14,19
33° MH1
117
2184 PRIGENT Nicolas CLUB CYCLISTE ERGUE GABERIC
M
1992
42:22,7
14,16
53° SEH
118
1965 BERNARD Kévin POMPIERS DOUARNENEZ
M
1988
42:30,0
14,12
54° SEH
119
1823 BELLEC Hervé GUENGAT
M
1973
42:31,5
14,11
34° MH1
120
1616 MANCHEC Pierre COURIR A CORAY
M
1974
42:34,2
14,1
35° MH1
121
1934 GELLA Maxime PLOUHINEC
M
1990
42:36,5
14,08
55° SEH
122
1611 KIRCHE Sébastien COURIR A CORAY
M
1986
42:36,7
14,08
56° SEH
123
2234 GRIFFON Cédric QUIMPER
M
1978
42:37,0
14,08
57° SEH
124
2198 LE CORRE Remi COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
M
1963
42:39,0
14,07
18° MH2
125
1533 JUGEAU Thomas BRIEC
M
1981
42:41,5
14,06
58° SEH
126
1982 MONFORT Alain POULDERGAT
M
1956
42:47,7
14,02
3° MH3
127
1582 FEAT Max CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
M
1968
42:49,5
14,01
36° MH1
128
1620 PEYRE Stéphane COURIR A CORAY
M
1977
42:51,7
14
37° MH1
129
2239 CASTREC Gildas POULDERGAT
M
1966
42:52,0
14
19° MH2
130
2158 STEPHAN Yannick TREFFIAGAT
M
1992
42:54,7
13,99
59° SEH
131
1552 LE GALL Urbain CAB PONT L'ABBE
M
1954
42:55,0
13,98
4° MH3
132
1859 MARIEL William LESCONIL
M
1992
42:57,7
13,97
60° SEH
133
1595 CAMUS Yves COURIR A CHATEAULIN
M
1956
42:58,7
13,96
5° MH3
134
2121 GUICHAOUA Vincent SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
M
1977
43:01,5
13,95
38° MH1
135
2028 LENNON Ronan QUIMPER
M
1965
43:04,0
13,93
20° MH2
136
1779 HENRIO Emilie FOULEES VARZECOISES
F
1977
43:06,2
13,92
2° MF1
137
2189 GAUTIER Philippe PLONEIS
M
1969
43:12,0
13,89
39° MH1
138
1850 QUELLEC Martial LE CONQUET
M
1971
43:12,7
13,89
40° MH1
139
1704 MADEZO Marc DOUARNENEZ
M
1966
43:14,2
13,88
21° MH2
140
1666 ARHAN Mickaël DOUARNENEZ
M
1977
43:15,0
13,87
41° MH1
141
1831 FRESNE Frédéric KELT OCEAN CLUB
M
1970
43:15,2
13,87
42° MH1
142
1589 BOULANGER Louise COMBRIT
F
1994
43:17,2
13,86
6° SEF
143
1849 IHUEL Yohann LANGOLEN
M
1978
43:18,
13,86
61° SEH
144
1797 COLLEOC Anthony GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
M
1976
43:19,2
13,85
43° MH1
145
2249 DAGORN Steven BEUZEC CAP SIZUN
M
1991
43:23,0
13,83
62° SEH
146
2248 GOURRET Thomas DOUARNENEZ
M
1994
43:25,2
13,82
63° SEH
147
1637 STERVINOU Gwenaël COURIR A PLOMEUR
M
1981
43:32,5
13,78
64° SEH
148
1940 DURAND Gildas PLUGUFFAN
M
1979
43:33,2
13,78
65° SEH
149
1845 MOYROUD Hervé LANDREVARZEC
M
1981
43:37,7
13,76
66° SEH
150
1906 BODIVIT Daniel PLONEIS
M
1968
43:39,2
13,75
44° MH1
151
1636 SERPOLLIER Matti COURIR A PLOMEUR
M
1970
43:40,5
13,74
45° MH1
152
2013 GARIN Stéphane QUIMPER
M
1970
43:43,0
13,72
46° MH1
153
1627 BALCH Johann COURIR A PLOMEUR
M
1960
43:43,7
13,72
22° MH2
154
1770 GELLA Frédéric FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
M
1980
43:44,2
13,72
67° SEH
155
1652 THOMAS Frédéric COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
M
1967
43:45,0
13,71
23° MH2
156
1723 STRULLU Edwige DOUARNENEZ
F
1978
43:45,5
13,71
7° SEF
157
1760 CADORET Sylvain FOUESNANT
M
1987
43:46,0
13,71
68° SEH
158
1891 GOUEZ Eric PLOGASTEL SAINT GERMAIN
M
1977
43:46,0
13,71
47° MH1
159
1919 FRIANT Yves PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
M
1963
43:49,2
13,69
24° MH2
160
1857 LEYLDE Yohann LES ROSAIRES
M
1986
44:02,0
13,63
69° SEH
161
1916 KERVISION Sébastien PLONEIS VTT
M
1975
44:04
13,62
48° MH1
162
1737 MORVAN Michel ELAN DU PORZAY
M
1973
44:07,5
13,6
49° MH1
163
2125 MADEZO Gilles SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
M
1962
44:08,2
13,6
25° MH2
164
2149 GALLOU Nicolas TERMAJI"S
M
1977
44:09,5
13,59
50° MH1
165
1521 LE LAY Stéphane BEUZEC CAP SIZUN
M
1975
44:10,2
13,58
51° MH1
166
2025 LE MEUR Claude QUIMPER
M
1975
44:11,2
13,58
52° MH1
167
2091 SENECHAL Yannick RAID ATTITUDE BZH 29
M
1980
44:15,0
13,56
70° SEH
168
1994 QUEFFELEC Michel PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON JOGGING CLUB
M
1954
44:18,2
13,54
6° MH3
169
1776 DIZET Jean-Marc FOULEES VARZECOISES
M
1965
44:24,7
13,51
26° MH2
170
2047 GRILL Rémi QUIMPER ATHLETISME
M
1997
44:30,0
13,48
6° ESH
171
1630 BROUILLET Bruno COURIR A PLOMEUR
M
1959
44:32,2
13,47
27° MH2
172
2252 ARHAN Gauthier PLOUHINEC
M
1993
44:33,5
13,47
71° SEH
173
1692 KERVAREC Cyril DOUARNENEZ
M
1972
44:35,2
13,46
53° MH1
174
1768 DERRIEN Eric FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
M
1978
44:38,5
13,44
72° SEH
175
1711 QUEFFELEC Stéphane DOUARNENEZ
M
1972
44:39,5
13,44
54° MH1
176
2220 JEGOU Vincent QUIMPER
M
1977
44:40,0
13,43
55° MH1
177
1556 MARSOLLIER Véronique CAB PONT L'ABBE
F
1966
44:40,5
13,43
1° MF2
178
1720 RUNAMBOT Maxime DOUARNENEZ
M
1994
44:40,7
13,43
73° SEH
179
1618 MASSE Thierry COURIR A CORAY
M
1975
44:42,5
13,42
56° MH1
180
1669 CASTEL Vincent DOUARNENEZ
M
1981
44:42,7
13,42
74° SEH
181
2077 PHILIPPE Joël QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
M
1960
44:44,5
13,41
28° MH2
182
1655 DUVOLLET David COURIR ENTRE AMIS
M
1969
44:44,7
13,41
57° MH1
183
2069 LE GUEN Jérôme QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
M
1969
44:46,0
13,4
58° MH1
184
1824 KERISIT Paul GUENGAT
M
1965
44:46,7
13,4
29° MH2
185
1931 LAURENT Sébastien PLOUDALMEZEAU
M
1980
44:47,0
13,4
75° SEH
186
2245 CADRAN Pascal QUIMPER TRIATHLON
M
1969
44:47,5
13,4
59° MH1
187
1603 LE DREAU Guy COURIR A CHATEAULIN
M
1958
44:48,2
13,39
30° MH2
188
2123 LECHES Hervé SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
M
1967
44:49,2
13,39
31° MH2
189
1538 SAVINA Stéphane BRIEC
M
1973
44:53,0
13,37
60° MH1
190
1659 VINUESA Xavier CROSS TRAINING QUIMPER
M
1972
44:53,5
13,37
61° MH1
191
1759 BACCON Frédéric FOUESNANT
M
1985
45:01,5
13,33
76° SEH
192
1545 JEGOU Eric CAB PONT L'ABBE
M
1965
45:04,0
13,31
32° MH2
193
2142 LE BRAS Jean-Claude TEAM CAM
M
1970
45:05,7
13,31
62° MH1
194
1861 BEUGIN Baptiste LOCMARIA PLOUZANE
M
1992
45:06,0
13,3
77° SEH
195
1541 CARIOU Nathalie CAB PONT L'ABBE
F
1973
45:06,5
13,3
3° MF1
196
1596 CANN Gilles COURIR A CHATEAULIN
M
1956
45:07,0
13,3
7° MH3
197
1653 CONAN Julien COURIR ENSEMBLE A PLOMELIN
M
1980
45:07,2
13,3
78° SEH
198
1724 TANGUY Christian DOUARNENEZ
M
1968
45:07,5
13,3
63° MH1
199
2153 NEDELEC Claude TIPIAK
M
1963
45:09,5
13,29
33° MH2
200
1609 DAVID Sophie COURIR A CORAY
F
1976
45:11,5
13,28
4° MF1
201
1762 LE CRANN Pierre FOUESNANT
M
1940
45:13,7
13,27
1° MH4
202
1756 URVOIS Yohann ESQUIBIEN
M
1976
45:16,0
13,25
64° MH1
203
2103 ROCUET Fabrice REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
M
1969
45:18,5
13,25
65° MH1
204
1811 MONLIEN Audrey GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
F
1987
45:22,0
13,23
8° SEF
205
2051 LOC'H Marion QUIMPER ATHLETISME
F
1999
45:23,2
13,22
1° JUF
206
1856 L'HELGOUARCH Bernard LES FOULEES D'ENFER
M
1972
45:24,0
13,22
66° MH1
207
2033 MERDY Patrice QUIMPER
M
1970
45:25,0
13,21
67° MH1
208
1901 DOARE Jérémy PLOMELIN
M
1984
45:29,2
13,19
79° SEH
209
1958 MAGUER Jean-René PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
M
1967
45:30,5
13,19
34° MH2
210
1800 COSQUER Thierry GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
M
1958
45:33,0
13,17
35° MH2
211
1673 DEVILLIERS Sandric DOUARNENEZ
M
1964
45:35,0
13,16
36° MH2
212
1520 LE HENAFF Bruno BEUZEC CAP SIZUN
M
1978
45:36,2
13,16
80° SEH
213
2082 VINCENT Sandrine QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
F
1972
45:37,7
13,15
5° MF1
214
1882 KERVAREC Jean-René PEUMERIT
M
1971
45:37,7
13,15
68° MH1
215
2027 LE ROUX Benoît QUIMPER
M
1981
45:38,2
13,15
81° SEH
216
1558 MORVAN Katell CAB PONT L'ABBE
F
1996
45:42,5
13,13
1° ESF
217
1818 BRABAN Régis GOUESNACH
M
1989
45:44,0
13,12
82° SEH
218
2078 PLOUGASTEL Loig QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
M
1982
45:44,0
13,12
83° SEH
219
2122 HASCOET Bernard SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
M
1959
45:48,0
13,1
37° MH2
220
2063 LE BRUN Bernard QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
M
1959
45:50,5
13,09
38° MH2
221
2186 ABRAHAM Simon COURIR ENTRE AMIS
M
1999
45:53,7
13,08
2° JUH
222
2139 CONAN Jérôme STELLA MARIS
M
1985
45:54,2
13,07
84° SEH
223
1875 TOULGOAT Christophe MIL PAT DE L'AULNE
M
1975
45:56,5
13,06
69° MH1
224
1852 BARBAISE Yves LE FRET
M
1965
45:59,0
13,05
39° MH2
225
1764 SINTIC Thomas FOULEES CONCARNOISES
M
2000
45:59,5
13,05
1° CAH
226
1592 CARDUNER Olivier CONCARNEAU
M
1964
46:02,2
13,03
40° MH2
227
1568 FAYOT François CHATEAULIN
M
1973
46:02,5
13,03
70° MH1
228
1635 PLOUZENNEC Michel COURIR A PLOMEUR
M
1958
46:03,0
13,03
41° MH2
229
2150 LE BIHAN Sylvain TERMAJI"S
M
1967
46:03,5
13,03
42° MH2
230
2232 GUILLOU Stéphane DOUARNENEZ
M
1975
46:06,2
13,02
71° MH1
231
2152 LE DOEUFF Yoann TIPIAK
M
1986
46:06,5
13,02
85° SEH
232
1599 GOURVELLEC Daniel COURIR A CHATEAULIN
M
1957
46:06,5
13,02
8° MH3
233
1908 COIC Paul PLONEIS
M
1967
46:06,7
13,02
43° MH2
234
2011 DUBOSQ Lise QUIMPER
F
1990
46:07,2
13,01
9° SEF
235
2102 PERENNOU Jean-Luc REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
M
1961
46:10,2
13
44° MH2
236
1658 PALUD Yoann CROSS TRAINING QUIMPER
M
1977
46:13,2
12,98
72° MH1
237
1992 CHIRON Gilles PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON JOGGING CLUB
M
1957
46:13,7
12,98
9° MH3
238
1629 BALCH Sylvie COURIR A PLOMEUR
F
1962
46:20,7
12,95
2° MF2
239
2098 LECHEVALLIER Julien REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
M
1982
46:25,2
12,93
86° SEH
240
2085 LAGADIC Christophe QUIMPER TRIATHLON
M
1980
46:27,0
12,92
87° SEH
241
2061 LANNURIEN Stéphane QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
M
1971
46:29,0
12,91
73° MH1
242
1697 LE DOARE Sylvain DOUARNENEZ
M
1984
46:32,0
12,89
88° SEH
243
1772 LEFEBVRE Jean-Marc FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
M
1969
46:33,0
12,89
74° MH1
244
2192 LE NAOUR Francis COURIR A CORAY
M
1980
46:33,8
12,89
89° SEH
245
1863 YANNOU William LOCRONAN
M
1996
46:34,5
12,88
7° ESH
246
1738 MORVAN Yves-Louis ELAN DU PORZAY
M
2001
46:35,5
12,88
2° CAH
247
2084 JOUANIGOT Adèle QUIMPER TRIATHLON
F
1986
46:37
12,87
10° SEF
248
2204 JOLEC Alain ELAN DU PORZAY
M
1964
46:38,5
12,87
45° MH2
249
2093 KERLOC'H-DAGORN Dominique REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
F
1979
46:41,7
12,85
11° SEF
250
1949 GLEHEN Jean-Christian PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
M
1970
46:43,0
12,84
75° MH1
251
1962 QUILLEROU Bertrand PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
M
1973
46:44,0
12,84
76° MH1
252
2179 ENGUIALE Jean Marc RIEC SUR BELON
M
1972
46:46,2
12,83
77° MH1
253
1802 DUFLOT Dominique GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
M
1951
46:47,5
12,83
10° MH3
254
1935 NADEAU Pierre-Francois PLOUHINEC
M
1980
46:49,5
12,82
90° SEH
255
1757 YAN Allan ESQUIBIEN
M
1983
46:51,5
12,81
91° SEH
256
2002 BUREL Stéphane QUIMPER
M
1969
46:54,5
12,79
78° MH1
257
1657 BIDEAU Laurent CROSS TRAINING QUIMPER
M
1968
46:56,0
12,78
79° MH1
258
1769 DURAND Philippe FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
M
1964
46:56,0
12,78
46° MH2
259
2038 PLOUHINEC Jean-Jacques QUIMPER
M
1962
46:57,7
12,78
47° MH2
260
2174 DOUERIN Julien PLOGONNEC
M
1989
46:58,7
12,78
92° SEH
261
1853 GOURMELEN Dominique LE JUCH
M
1968
47:00,0
12,77
80° MH1
262
1719 ROPERT Séverine DOUARNENEZ
F
1979
47:04,5
12,75
12° SEF
263
2105 SCUILLER Jean-luc REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
M
1953
47:04,7
12,75
11° MH3
264
2135 DAVID Marina SPORT 2000 DOUARNENEZ
F
1990
47:04,7
12,75
13° SEF
265
1980 HELIAS Ludovic POULDERGAT
M
1984
47:05
12,74
93° SEH
266
2137 KERJEAN Christophe SPORT 2000 DOUARNENEZ
M
1972
47:05,2
12,74
81° MH1
267
1579 LE DOEUFF Raphael CLOHARS FOOUESNANT
M
1969
47:05,7
12,74
82° MH1
268
2136 GONIDEC Olivier SPORT 2000 DOUARNENEZ
M
1971
47:06,0
12,74
83° MH1
269
2022 LE GUEN Thomas QUIMPER
M
1982
47:09,0
12,73
94° SEH
270
1600 GOURVES Didier COURIR A CHATEAULIN
M
1965
47:11,5
12,72
48° MH2
271
1870 BIDEAU Guillaume MEILARS
M
1962
47:16,2
12,69
49° MH2
272
1699 LE GALL Lionel DOUARNENEZ
M
1973
47:18,2
12,68
84° MH1
273
1632 LALEOUSE Lionel COURIR A PLOMEUR
M
1960
47:20,7
12,68
50° MH2
274
2258 GUELLEC Patrick QUIMPER
M
1965
47:22
12,67
51° MH2
275
2230 BOUTRUCHE Jérôme DECHAINE TON COEUR
M
1973
47:25
12,65
85° MH1
276
2067 LE GOC Nicolas QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
M
1969
47:25,2
12,65
86° MH1
277
2201 LESSARD Hervé COMBRIT
M
1963
47:29,0
12,64
52° MH2
278
1729 MEUR Médéric EDERN
M
1996
47:30,7
12,63
8° ESH
279
1774 CHEREAU Etienne FOULEES VARZECOISES
M
1966
47:32,2
12,62
53° MH2
280
2260 TRELLU Michel DOUARNENEZ
M
1962
47:38
12,6
54° MH2
281
2006 COLIN Jacques QUIMPER
M
1962
47:41,0
12,58
55° MH2
282
2157 LE ROUGE Françoise TREFFIAGAT
F
1969
47:47,5
12,56
6° MF1
283
1709 PERROT Christian DOUARNENEZ
M
1969
47:50,0
12,54
87° MH1
284
2223 LE DUFF Frédéric QUIMPER
M
1970
47:52,7
12,53
88° MH1
285
1581 CORNEC Romain CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
M
1999
47:58,5
12,51
3° JUH
286
1514 LE NAOUR Dominique BANNALEC
M
1962
47:58,7
12,51
56° MH2
287
2005 COIC Jean-François QUIMPER
M
1980
48:02,5
12,49
95° SEH
288
1777 FRANCES Jean-Luc FOULEES VARZECOISES
M
1962
48:03,2
12,49
57° MH2
289
1976 LE BEC Stéphane PONT L'ABBE
M
1967
48:03,5
12,49
58° MH2
290
1950 GUICHAOUA Philippe PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
M
1974
48:03,5
12,49
89° MH1
291
2130 LE BORGNE Michel SNA FOUESNANT
M
1952
48:08,0
12,47
12° MH3
292
1604 LE MOEL Yann COURIR A CHATEAULIN
M
1973
48:08,5
12,47
90° MH1
293
1775 DIZET Claudie FOULEES VARZECOISES
F
1971
48:10,7
12,46
7° MF1
294
1622 RICHARD Marie-Laure COURIR A CORAY
F
1968
48:12,0
12,45
8° MF1
295
2106 DONNARS Stéphane REDERIEN PLOGONNEC
M
1967
48:13,5
12,44
59° MH2
296
2218 TOULLEC Yannick LES LUTINS DU CRANOU
M
1970
48:13,8
12,44
91° MH1
297
1508 POULHAZAN Michel AMICALE CD29
M
1972
48:17,7
12,43
92° MH1
298
1505 GOURVENNEC Kathy AMICALE CD29
F
1978
48:19,0
12,42
14° SEF
299
2040 SALAUN Michel QUIMPER
M
1968
48:23,5
12,4
93° MH1
300
1705 MALABRY Alain DOUARNENEZ
M
1958
48:26,0
12,39
60° MH2
301
1947 FAUSSIER Nicolas PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
M
1977
48:28,7
12,38
94° MH1
302
1888 PAUL Marc PLOBANNALEC
M
1960
48:29,2
12,38
61° MH2
303
1678 GILAT Jean-Christophe DOUARNENEZ
M
1972
48:29,7
12,38
95° MH1
304
1865 LE GOFF Max LOCTUDY
M
1962
48:30,7
12,37
62° MH2
305
2197 KERSUAL Jean Paul ESQUIBIEN
M
1970
48:33,5
12,36
96° MH1
306
2214 LE COZ Estelle DOUARNENEZ
F
1982
48:35,3
12,35
15° SEF
307
2062 LE BRAS Pascal QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
M
1973
48:35,5
12,35
97° MH1
308
1827 LE BEC Christophe GUILVINEC
M
1980
48:37,0
12,34
96° SEH
309
2175 LE FAOU ANthony PLONEIS
M
1977
48:46,7
12,3
98° MH1
310
1880 RAOELISON Dora PARIS 12EME
F
1990
48:48,5
12,3
16° SEF
311
1689 KERNOURS Edouard DOUARNENEZ
M
1964
48:50,2
12,29
63° MH2
312
1702 LEYLDE Loïc DOUARNENEZ
M
1960
48:50,7
12,29
64° MH2
313
1647 GRILL Yves COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
M
1956
48:55,7
12,27
13° MH3
314
2160 LE PEMP Cédric TREMEOC
M
1978
49:03,7
12,23
97° SEH
315
2187 D'ALEMAN Guenole COURIR ENTRE AMIS
M
1999
49:04,2
12,23
4° JUH
316
2101 MOULLEC Hélène REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
F
1970
49:05,0
12,22
9° MF1
317
1523 PERHIRIN Stéphane BEUZEC CAP SIZUN
M
1974
49:06
12,22
99° MH1
318
1860 RAPHALEN Arnauld LESCONIL
M
1971
49:06,2
12,22
100° MH1
319
2009 DELECOURT Matthieu QUIMPER
M
1990
49:08,0
12,21
98° SEH
320
2071 LE VERGE Gilbert QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
M
1968
49:10,5
12,2
101° MH1
321
2185 SYZ Yann LORIENT
M
1975
49:12,2
12,2
102° MH1
322
2059 GUILLOUX Jean-luc QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
M
1959
49:12,5
12,2
65° MH2
323
1991 CHIRON Claudie PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON JOGGING CLUB
F
1961
49:13,0
12,19
3° MF2
324
2203 VERDES Eric PLOGASTEL SAINT GERMAIN
M
1964
49:13,5
12,19
66° MH2
325
1813 SALIOU Guy GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
M
1951
49:14,5
12,19
14° MH3
326
1787 RANNOU Jean-Jacques FOULEES VARZECOISES
M
1962
49:16,2
12,18
67° MH2
327
1902 LAUDEN Christophe PLOMELIN
M
1968
49:17,0
12,17
103° MH1
328
2116 CUEFF Christian SAINT YVI
M
1967
49:19,0
12,17
68° MH2
329
2026 LE RHUN Ludovic QUIMPER
M
1987
49:20,2
12,16
99° SEH
330
1817 COSMAO Pascal GAZELEC
M
1956
49:20,7
12,16
15° MH3
331
1671 CLOAREC Christian DOUARNENEZ
M
1961
49:21,2
12,16
69° MH2
332
2045 VELLY Jean Francois QUIMPER
M
1968
49:21,3
12,16
104° MH1
333
1656 PLESSIX Vincent COURIR ENTRE AMIS
M
1971
49:21,7
12,16
105° MH1
334
2222 GUISNEL Sylvain DOUARNENEZ
M
1988
49:22,0
12,15
100° SEH
335
1527 DUBOIS Luc BREST
M
1966
49:22,2
12,15
70° MH2
336
1557 MEVEL ANJA CAB PONT L'ABBE
F
2001
49:24
12,15
1° CAF
337
1530 OLLIVIER Frédéric BREST
M
1977
49:24,2
12,15
106° MH1
338
2205 SINOU Morgan PLOMEUR
M
1991
49:24,5
12,15
101° SEH
339
1964 ROLLAND Philippe PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
M
1960
49:25
12,14
71° MH2
340
1684 HASCOET Alizé DOUARNENEZ
F
1999
49:27,7
12,13
2° JUF
341
1685 HASCOET Lionel DOUARNENEZ
M
1967
49:27,7
12,13
72° MH2
342
2117 COSQUERIC Anthony SAINT-GOAZEC
M
1981
49:28,0
12,13
102° SEH
343
1591 LE COSSEC Alain COMBRIT
M
1963
49:28,3
12,13
73° MH2
344
2008 COUSTANS Marc QUIMPER
M
1968
49:28,3
12,13
107° MH1
345
1973 TYMEN Hervé POMPIERS DOUARNENEZ
M
1964
49:29,0
12,13
74° MH2
346
1984 TYMEN Allan POULDERGAT
M
1996
49:29,0
12,13
9° ESH
347
1968 FIACRE Matéo POMPIERS DOUARNENEZ
M
1996
49:29,0
12,13
10° ESH
348
1795 BEVOUT David GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
M
1973
49:30,2
12,12
108° MH1
349
2188 CABELGUEN Bernard ACR LOCMINE
M
1960
49:30,3
12,12
75° MH2
350
1602 KERC'HROM Myriam COURIR A CHATEAULIN
F
1967
49:30,7
12,12
4° MF2
351
1918 DA SILVA Adriano PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
M
1978
49:33,0
12,11
103° SEH
352
1763 RIBAUTE Etienne FOUESNANT
M
1953
49:33,0
12,11
16° MH3
353
1780 JONCOUR Hervé FOULEES VARZECOISES
M
1956
49:35,0
12,1
17° MH3
354
2131 ROBERT Catherine SNA FOUESNANT
F
1972
49:37,5
12,09
10° MF1
355
2000 BRELIVET Marc QUIMPER
M
1963
49:38,2
12,09
76° MH2
356
1594 BEYSSEN Hugo COURIR A CHATEAULIN
M
2001
49:38,5
12,09
3° CAH
357
1534 MEUR Matthieu BRIEC
M
1987
49:42,5
12,07
104° SEH
358
1515 RIOU Maryline BANNALEC
F
1982
49:43,0
12,07
17° SEF
359
1607 QUEFFURUS Michel COURIR A CHATEAULIN
M
1958
49:43,7
12,07
77° MH2
360
2014 GAULT Sébastien QUIMPER
M
1987
49:44,5
12,06
105° SEH
361
2178 GARREC Ilan GOURLIZON SPORTS
M
1999
49:45,7
12,06
5° JUH
362
2180 GLOAGUEN DAVID PENMARCH
M
1973
49:48,0
12,05
109° MH1
363
2215 KERVAREC Bruno FOUESNANT
M
1963
49:48,5
12,05
78° MH2
364
2177 GARREC Martine GOURLIZON SPORTS
F
1972
49:49,0
12,04
11° MF1
365
2020 LE CLEZIO Madeleine QUIMPER
F
2001
49:49,0
12,04
2° CAF
366
2128 LAGADIC Nancy SNA FOUESNANT
F
1981
49:52,2
12,03
18° SEF
367
1502 DARSEL Sébastien ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
M
1975
49:53,5
12,03
110° MH1
368
1526 COTTEN Hervé BREST
M
1982
49:53,7
12,03
106° SEH
369
2070 LE ROUX Michel QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
M
1965
49:54,2
12,02
79° MH2
370
1898 PINCEMIN Benoit PLOGONNEC
M
1971
49:55,0
12,02
111° MH1
371
1829 PLOUHINEC Maryline GUILVINEC
F
1982
49:57,2
12,01
19° SEF
372
1646 CALVEZ Michel COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
M
1952
50:00,0
12
18° MH3
373
2092 COSMAO Arsène REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
M
1954
50:01,0
12
19° MH3
374
2236 GUIFFANT Thierry AMICALE CD29
M
1977
50:02,2
11,99
112° MH1
375
2132 DEBOEVRE Dominique SOBHI SPORT BREST
M
1955
50:02,2
11,99
20° MH3
376
1801 DERRIEN Marcel GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
M
1954
50:03,0
11,99
21° MH3
377
1661 SENECHAL Michel CROZON
M
1954
50:05,2
11,98
22° MH3
378
1654 GUEGUEN Denis COURIR ENSEMBLE A PLOMELIN
M
1956
50:09
11,96
23° MH3
379
1566 HASCOET Camille CAST
F
1989
50:12
11,95
20° SEF
380
1785 LOZAC'H Philippe FOULEES VARZECOISES
M
1973
50:14,5
11,94
113° MH1
381
1714 RIVIER Benoît DOUARNENEZ
M
1978
50:17,0
11,93
107° SEH
382
2146 LE SONN Marion TELGRUC SUR MER
F
1990
50:19,5
11,92
21° SEF
383
1722 SICOT Vincent DOUARNENEZ
M
1968
50:25,5
11,9
114° MH1
384
1743 LE GUEN Yoann ENTENTE DE L ODET HANDBALL
M
1980
50:29,7
11,89
108° SEH
385
2120 FLOCHLAY René SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
M
1947
50:33,7
11,87
2° MH4
386
2208 RICORDEL Jesse DOUARNENEZ
M
1973
50:35,0
11,86
115° MH1
387
1840 TYMEN Isabelle LAKABARZ
F
1967
50:35,5
11,86
5° MF2
388
2143 LOCTEAU Yves Marie TEAM CAM
M
1953
50:35,7
11,86
24° MH3
389
1844 LE GRAND Mickaël LANDREVARZEC
M
1968
50:35,8
11,86
116° MH1
390
1623 TOULC'HOAT Sandrine COURIR A CORAY
F
1971
50:37,5
11,85
12° MF1
391
1613 LE DU Patrick COURIR A CORAY
M
1966
50:37,8
11,85
80° MH2
392
2119 BONIZEC Stéphane SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
M
1974
50:38,7
11,85
117° MH1
393
2156 BERROU Christian TREFFIAGAT
M
1956
50:39,3
11,85
25° MH3
394
1999 BOURHIS Laurent QUIMPER
M
1974
50:41,2
11,84
118° MH1
395
1536 NICLET Christophe BRIEC
M
1982
50:42,0
11,83
109° SEH
396
1619 MEUROU David COURIR A CORAY
M
1975
50:48,0
11,81
119° MH1
397
1835 MORDELET Sandra KOALAS LE RELECQ
F
1974
50:48,8
11,81
13° MF1
398
1969 GLOAGUEN Simon POMPIERS DOUARNENEZ
M
1997
50:50,8
11,8
11° ESH
399
1708 PAUL David DOUARNENEZ
M
1976
50:54,2
11,79
120° MH1
400
1946 DERRIEN Elodie PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
F
1982
50:55,2
11,78
22° SEF
401
1878 LE GAC Jean-Marc NARURVAN SAINT URBAIN
M
1960
50:56,5
11,78
81° MH2
402
1761 HONORE Antoine FOUESNANT
M
1992
50:58,7
11,77
110° SEH
403
1773 CAMION Angélique FOULEES VARZECOISES
F
1978
51:00,3
11,76
23° SEF
404
1578 CARVAL Jean-Claude CLEDEN CAP SIZUN
M
1946
51:01,0
11,76
3° MH4
405
1643 LE TORRIVELLEC Luc COURIR A POULDREUZIC
M
1978
51:02,3
11,76
111° SEH
406
1933 COLIN Francois PLOUHINEC
M
1960
51:02,5
11,76
82° MH2
407
2035 MIOSSEC Yves QUIMPER
M
1958
51:04,3
11,75
83° MH2
408
2199 HELIAS Pierre PONT L'ABBE
M
1962
51:05,7
11,75
84° MH2
409
2110 LE DOARE Yann ROSPORDEN OXYGENE
M
1973
51:06,8
11,74
121° MH1
410
1606 PICHOT Sébastien COURIR A CHATEAULIN
M
1979
51:07,0
11,74
112° SEH
411
1748 GOURITEN Sébastien ERGUE GABERIC
M
1978
51:07,3
11,74
113° SEH
412
1727 URVOIS Jean-michel DOUARNENEZ
M
1974
51:07,3
11,74
122° MH1
413
2007 COSMAO Dominique QUIMPER
F
1965
51:08,2
11,73
6° MF2
414
1707 NOUY Pascal DOUARNENEZ
M
1962
51:10,2
11,73
85° MH2
415
1593 JAFFRE Florent CONCARNEAU
M
1982
51:12,0
11,72
114° SEH
416
1742 MEVEL Claudia ENDORPHINES EN FOLIE
F
1974
51:13,5
11,71
14° MF1
417
2043 TANGUY Denis QUIMPER
M
1960
51:13,5
11,71
86° MH2
418
1543 GLIMOIS Alain CAB PONT L'ABBE
M
1948
51:14,5
11,71
26° MH3
419
2243 CORNIC Evelyne AMICALE CD29
F
1966
51:14,5
11,71
7° MF2
420
1993 HEON Didier PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON JOGGING CLUB
M
1962
51:15,3
11,71
87° MH2
421
1564 MARTIN Daniel CAMARET SUR MER
M
1943
51:15,8
11,71
4° MH4
422
2240 MAGUER Jacques QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
M
1962
51:16,0
11,7
88° MH2
423
1612 LE DOUR Marie-Pierre COURIR A CORAY
F
1966
51:16,5
11,7
8° MF2
424
1939 DUMONT-GIRARD Cécile PLUGUFFAN
F
1979
51:17,3
11,7
24° SEF
425
1953 LE CAM Laetitia PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
F
1977
51:18,0
11,7
15° MF1
426
2001 BRODIN Aurélien QUIMPER
M
1986
51:21,5
11,68
115° SEH
427
2081 STEPHAN Yann QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
M
1978
51:22,8
11,68
116° SEH
428
1778 GARREC André FOULEES VARZECOISES
M
1951
51:24,5
11,67
27° MH3
429
1874 L'HOURS Pauline MIL PAT DE L'AULNE
F
1991
51:26,5
11,67
25° SEF
430
1624 WEHREY Yves COURIR A CORAY
M
1973
51:30,3
11,65
123° MH1
431
1550 LE BESCOND Adeline CAB PONT L'ABBE
F
1979
51:30,5
11,65
26° SEF
432
1559 PIGEAULT Elodie CAB PONT L'ABBE
F
1980
51:30,8
11,65
27° SEF
433
1810 MAGUER Chantal GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
F
1973
51:34,0
11,64
16° MF1
434
2032 MENGUY Cyril QUIMPER
M
1990
51:36
11,63
117° SEH
435
1983 MORVAN Aurélien POULDERGAT
M
1982
51:40,8
11,61
118° SEH
436
2073 MAILLOT Joseph QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
M
1962
51:42,3
11,61
89° MH2
437
1754 POULAIN Serge ERGUE GABERIC
M
1959
51:42,3
11,61
90° MH2
438
1886 SEZNEC Christian PLEUVEN
M
1956
51:43,5
11,6
28° MH3
439
1525 SEYMOUR Jean-Michel BOHARS
M
1967
51:48,0
11,58
91° MH2
440
2090 CARIOU Lise-Marie RAID ATTITUDE BZH 29
F
1976
51:52,5
11,57
17° MF1
441
2044 THOMAS Josselyne QUIMPER
F
1963
51:53,3
11,56
9° MF2
442
2256 SCAON Fabien COURIR ENSEMBLE A PLOMELIN
M
1990
52:00
11,54
119° SEH
443
1588 LARGENTON Yvon CLUB CYCLISTE POULDERGAT
M
1957
52:00,5
11,54
29° MH3
444
2231 PLOUHINEC Jean Yves TREFFIAGAT
M
1965
52:03,5
11,53
92° MH2
445
1551 LE FLOCH Gilbert CAB PONT L'ABBE
M
1960
52:04,5
11,52
93° MH2
446
1900 BOURDON Gaelle PLOMELIN
F
1980
52:04,7
11,52
28° SEF
447
2018 LE BARS Michel QUIMPER
M
1951
52:06,0
11,52
30° MH3
448
1956 LOAEC André PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
M
1956
52:08,3
11,51
31° MH3
449
1522 LE QUERE Lionel BEUZEC CAP SIZUN
M
1971
52:12,5
11,49
124° MH1
450
1741 MADELAINE-NICOT Denis ELLIANT
M
1965
52:14,5
11,49
94° MH2
451
2244 CORNIC Michel AMICALE CD29
M
1963
52:15,3
11,48
95° MH2
452
2250 QUELENNEC Sébastien PLOUHINEC
M
1987
52:17,0
11,48
120° SEH
453
1644 MORVAN Romuald COURIR A POULDREUZIC
M
1976
52:19,5
11,47
125° MH1
454
1894 JULIENNE Vincent PLOGONNEC
M
1973
52:24,8
11,45
126° MH1
455
2162 ROBERT Ronan VIRE
M
1979
52:27,3
11,44
121° SEH
456
1735 JOLIVET Stéphane ELAN DU PORZAY
M
1973
52:27,5
11,44
127° MH1
457
1758 ARINO Janic FEREL
F
1980
52:29,3
11,43
29° SEF
458
1872 KERNINON Séverine MEILARS
F
1977
52:31,8
11,42
18° MF1
459
1893 BOUDOULEC Jean-Yves PLOGONNEC
M
1954
52:37,3
11,4
32° MH3
460
1820 MELLET Fabien GOURLIZON
M
1981
52:39,8
11,4
122° SEH
461
1942 MONFORT Julie PLUGUFFAN
F
1984
52:45,3
11,37
30° SEF
462
1825 RAPHALEN Tristan GUENGAT
M
1967
52:46,5
11,37
96° MH2
463
1567 BOUSSARD Jean-Philippe CHATEAUBOURG
M
1976
52:48,0
11,36
128° MH1
464
2095 LE BORGNE Henri REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
M
1959
52:48,3
11,36
97° MH2
465
1998 BARROT Sylvain QUIMPER
M
1980
52:48,5
11,36
123° SEH
466
2012 FEUNTEUN Jean René QUIMPER
M
1954
52:53
11,35
33° MH3
467
1672 DENIGOT Jean-Yves DOUARNENEZ
M
1963
52:54,5
11,34
98° MH2
468
1821 VIGOUROUX Gildas GOURLIZON
M
1961
52:56,0
11,34
99° MH2
469
1792 BARRE Véronique GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
F
1970
52:57
11,33
19° MF1
470
2261 LE DANDEC Joël LOCRONAN
M
1962
52:57
11,33
100° MH2
471
1733 GUEGUEN Gildas ELAN DU PORZAY
M
1977
52:58,0
11,33
129° MH1
472
2074 MARQUIS Gwenola QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
F
1976
52:59,0
11,32
20° MF1
473
1842 QUEDEC Jean-Luc LANDERNEAU
M
1966
53:01,3
11,32
101° MH2
474
2154 LE BIHAN Charles TOURCH
M
1960
53:03
11,31
102° MH2
475
1943 AU Pierre PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
M
1977
53:04,8
11,31
130° MH1
476
1959 NORMANT Anne PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
F
1975
53:09,5
11,29
21° MF1
477
1739 PERROT Nathalie ELAN DU PORZAY
F
1966
53:10
11,29
10° MF2
478
2054 CARN Jean Claude QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
M
1954
53:13,3
11,27
34° MH3
479
2221 LACH Dominik QUIMPER
M
1985
53:15,0
11,27
124° SEH
480
2238 LE GALL Cédric DOUARNENEZ
M
1982
53:16,5
11,26
125° SEH
481
1981 LEBARBE Jean-Malo POULDERGAT
M
1973
53:17,0
11,26
131° MH1
482
1790 BARBEOCH Marguerite GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
F
1962
53:18,0
11,26
11° MF2
483
1691 KERSAUDY Lisa DOUARNENEZ
F
1999
53:18,3
11,26
3° JUF
484
1662 L'AZOU Kévin DARNETAL
M
1993
53:25,0
11,23
126° SEH
485
1569 HERIAUD Christophe CHATEAULIN
M
1961
53:25,3
11,23
103° MH2
486
2237 PERON Arnaud PLONEOUR LANVERN
M
1974
53:27,0
11,23
132° MH1
487
1911 DESMARES Marie PLONEIS
F
1994
53:33,5
11,2
31° SEF
488
1746 CADIOU Claude ERGUE GABERIC
M
1964
53:34,5
11,2
104° MH2
489
2229 BOUTRUCHE Catherine DECHAINE TON COEUR
F
1976
53:36
11,19
22° MF1
490
2068 LE GOFF Yannick QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
M
1970
53:37,5
11,19
133° MH1
491
2224 BESCOND Mickaël QUIMPER
M
1989
53:38,0
11,19
127° SEH
492
1921 LADAN Bruno PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
M
1966
53:40,8
11,18
105° MH2
493
1710 POULMARC'H Bertrand DOUARNENEZ
M
1963
53:44,3
11,17
106° MH2
494
1695 LE BRUSQ Daniele DOUARNENEZ
F
1963
53:44,8
11,17
12° MF2
495
1871 KERNINON Jeannine MEILARS
F
1953
53:49,3
11,15
1° MF3
496
1501 HELIAS François-Yves A.L. CONCARNEAU
M
1965
53:50,0
11,15
107° MH2
497
1745 STEPHAN Nicolas ERGE VRAS COURT
M
1975
53:50,5
11,15
134° MH1
498
1766 COLIN Christian FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
M
1950
53:51,8
11,14
35° MH3
499
2052 LOZAC'H Marianne QUIMPER ATHLETISME
F
1999
53:52,8
11,14
4° JUF
500
2083 GUELLEC Ronan QUIMPER TRIATHLON
M
1972
53:58,3
11,12
135° MH1
501
1937 SAVINA Patrice PLOUHINEC
M
1974
54:06,8
11,09
136° MH1
502
1963 ROLLAND Christine PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
F
1963
54:13,3
11,07
13° MF2
503
1638 VOLANT Anne-Marie COURIR A PLOMEUR
F
1957
54:15,8
11,06
2° MF3
504
1907 BODIVIT Lydia PLONEIS
F
1970
54:19,3
11,05
23° MF1
505
1706 MOALLIC Thierry DOUARNENEZ
M
1959
54:22,3
11,04
108° MH2
506
1781 KERNINON Gilles FOULEES VARZECOISES
M
1957
54:25,5
11,03
36° MH3
507
1789 SIMON Joëlle FOULEES VARZECOISES
F
1963
54:25,8
11,03
14° MF2
508
1788 SIMON Daniel FOULEES VARZECOISES
M
1963
54:26
11,02
109° MH2
509
1524 LE GOUILL Bernard BLES D'OR GOUESNOU
M
1964
54:26,5
11,02
110° MH2
510
1830 CASTREC Christian JUDO CLUB DOUARNENISTE
M
1974
54:27,5
11,02
137° MH1
511
2217 BIZIEN JEAN PAUL LANDERNEAU
M
1967
54:32,8
11
111° MH2
512
1808 LE GUEN Cyrille GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
M
1971
54:33,5
11
138° MH1
513
2202 HEBERT Arnaud ARGOL
M
1973
54:36,0
10,99
139° MH1
514
1806 LARHANTEC Annita GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
F
1965
54:40,0
10,98
15° MF2
515
1809 LE MEUR Stephanie GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
F
1974
54:50,0
10,94
24° MF1
516
1560 POUPION Mireille CAB PONT L'ABBE
F
1963
54:51,0
10,94
16° MF2
517
1975 CARIOU Bruno PONT L'ABBE
M
1970
54:51,0
10,94
140° MH1
518
1858 POTTIER Cécile LES TOUCHES RUNNING
F
1977
54:55,0
10,93
25° MF1
519
1529 LE GRAND Stanislas BREST
M
1981
54:57,3
10,92
128° SEH
520
1598 GADONNA Géraldine COURIR A CHATEAULIN
F
1980
55:01,0
10,91
32° SEF
521
1995 THOMAS Solene PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON JOGGING CLUB
F
1977
55:05,3
10,89
26° MF1
522
1892 YVEN Samuel PLOGOFF
M
1973
55:06,3
10,89
141° MH1
523
1986 LE GUILLY Mickael POULDREUZIC
M
1975
55:07,3
10,89
142° MH1
524
2080 ROLLAND Mireille QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
F
1968
55:08,5
10,88
27° MF1
525
2190 GILLET Christian REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
M
1955
55:10
10,88
37° MH3
526
1944 BARRE Mikaël PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
M
1975
55:12,8
10,87
143° MH1
527
1688 JOREAU Laure DOUARNENEZ
F
1981
55:13,8
10,87
33° SEF
528
2219 BECEL Nadine MIL PAT DE L'AULNE
F
1978
55:14,5
10,86
34° SEF
529
1938 SPRING Nathalie PLOZEVET
F
1976
55:15,0
10,86
28° MF1
530
2065 LE FUR Nathalie QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
F
1978
55:15,0
10,86
35° SEF
531
2155 LE FOULER Corinne TOURISME FINISTERE
F
1966
55:18,8
10,85
17° MF2
532
1728 LE FOULER Didier ECONOCOM
M
1958
55:20
10,84
112° MH2
533
1988 KERIVEL Guillaume POULLAN SUR MER
M
1982
55:23,8
10,83
129° SEH
534
1580 BARAER Marie CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
F
1962
55:23,8
10,83
18° MF2
535
1583 FEAT Valérie CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
F
1968
55:24,3
10,83
29° MF1
536
2227 MEZOU Claude QUIMPER
M
1959
55:26,3
10,82
113° MH2
537
1517 LOPEZ Stéphane BERTHENONVILLE
M
1972
55:29,0
10,81
144° MH1
538
1651 PIAT Alain COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
M
1948
55:30,5
10,81
38° MH3
539
1783 LE GARS Christine FOULEES VARZECOISES
F
1965
55:32,8
10,8
19° MF2
540
2253 LE GALL Laurence MIL PAT DE L'AULNE
F
1968
55:34
10,8
30° MF1
541
1905 OLIVIER Gaël PLOMODIERN
M
1968
55:39,3
10,78
145° MH1
542
2228 LE PRUNENEC Sébastien SAINT EVARZEC
M
1977
55:45,8
10,76
146° MH1
543
2124 LIZIAR Pierre SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
M
1944
55:48,3
10,75
5° MH4
544
1967 DANIEL Bruno POMPIERS DOUARNENEZ
M
1968
55:51,0
10,74
147° MH1
545
1876 YAN Françoise MIL PAT DE L'AULNE
F
1968
55:53,0
10,74
31° MF1
546
1765 BERNARD Gaëlle FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
F
1975
55:53,5
10,74
32° MF1
547
1804 GABORIEAU Monique GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
F
1952
55:56,0
10,73
3° MF3
548
2037 PERESSE Gaetan QUIMPER
M
1984
55:57,0
10,72
130° SEH
549
2088 BOBET François QUIMPERLE
M
1958
55:59,8
10,72
114° MH2
550
1667 CARADEC Arnaud DOUARNENEZ
M
1974
56:01,8
10,71
148° MH1
551
1867 BRIAND Sébastien LOCUNOLE
M
1966
56:04,3
10,7
115° MH2
552
1736 LE BRAS Alain ELAN DU PORZAY
M
1980
56:07,0
10,69
131° SEH
553
2145 GOURMELEN Jennifer TELGRUC SUR MER
F
1982
56:09,3
10,69
36° SEF
554
2233 DROMER Lucie SAINT NIC
F
1981
56:09,5
10,69
37° SEF
555
1885 PHILIPPE Bruno PLEUVEN
M
1968
56:10,5
10,68
149° MH1
556
1532 BEUZET Nadine BREST L'ATTITUDE TRAIL
F
1973
56:11,3
10,68
33° MF1
557
1676 DUQUENNE Jackie DOUARNENEZ
M
1977
56:12,8
10,68
150° MH1
558
2226 KOSTUCH Valérie PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
F
1970
56:14,0
10,67
34° MF1
559
1838 TOULLEC Arnaud LA ROCHE MAURICE
M
1970
56:15,3
10,67
151° MH1
560
1531 TALIDEC Florence BREST
F
1994
56:15,8
10,67
38° SEF
561
1693 LAHOGUE Carine DOUARNENEZ
F
1973
56:19,8
10,65
35° MF1
562
1922 LE BORGNE Cathy PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
F
1978
56:20,3
10,65
39° SEF
563
1929 LE BORGNE CYRILLE PLONEOUR LANVERN
M
1975
56:20,8
10,65
152° MH1
564
2206 PEUZIAT Lucas DOUARNENEZ
M
1999
56:21,3
10,65
6° JUH
565
1506 LE BERRE Thierry AMICALE CD29
M
1969
56:23,8
10,64
153° MH1
566
1822 JONCOUR Gisèle GOURLIZON SPORTS
F
1966
56:27,5
10,63
20° MF2
567
1641 GUEGUEN Rozenn COURIR A POULDREUZIC
F
1979
56:29,0
10,62
40° SEF
568
2021 LE CLEZIO Pierre QUIMPER
M
1970
56:35,8
10,6
154° MH1
569
1682 GUILLERME Anne DOUARNENEZ
F
1974
56:37,3
10,6
36° MF1
570
2056 DORVAL Christéle QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
F
1967
56:38,8
10,59
21° MF2
571
1660 BLANC Caroline CROZON
F
1974
56:42,0
10,58
37° MF1
572
1889 MAGUET David PLOEMEUR
M
1973
56:44,8
10,58
155° MH1
573
1731 AUTEXIER Chrystelle ELAN DU PORZAY
F
1975
56:50,5
10,56
38° MF1
574
1677 GAUDRON Gil DOUARNENEZ
M
1966
56:50,8
10,56
116° MH2
575
1890 MAGUET Emmanuelle PLOEMEUR
F
1978
56:54,8
10,54
41° SEF
576
1990 BEAUGUION Marie Françoise PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON JOGGING CLUB
F
1957
56:57,3
10,54
4° MF3
577
1914 LE BOURDON Véronique PLONEIS
F
1980
56:59,3
10,53
42° SEF
578
1862 TOFFIN Laurent LOCMARIA PLOUZANE
M
1971
57:03,0
10,52
156° MH1
579
1805 HEMEDY Marion GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
F
2000
57:07,8
10,5
3° CAF
580
1903 CARIOU Julie PLOMEUR
F
1989
57:08,0
10,5
43° SEF
581
2066 LE GALLOU Ghislaine QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
F
1967
57:14,3
10,48
22° MF2
582
1910 DAGAND GILDAS PLONEIS
M
1955
57:18,0
10,47
39° MH3
583
2096 LE BORGNE Marie-Thérèse REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
F
1963
57:19,8
10,47
23° MF2
584
1915 LEOST Gilles PLONEIS
M
1965
57:20,5
10,47
117° MH2
585
2191 LE COZ André POULDERGAT
M
1955
57:20,8
10,47
40° MH3
586
1987 GUEGUEN Gilbert POULLAN SUR MER
M
1948
57:22,5
10,46
41° MH3
587
1544 GLIMOIS Candice CAB PONT L'ABBE
F
1980
57:23,0
10,46
44° SEF
588
2017 LACOSTE Benjamin QUIMPER
M
1972
57:27,0
10,44
157° MH1
589
1767 DAGORN Marie-Thérèse FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
F
1952
57:30,5
10,43
5° MF3
590
1869 LE BOUDEC Marie LOUDEAC
F
1996
57:33,1
10,43
2° ESF
591
2169 GUILLEMOT Annick PONT L'ABBE
F
1961
57:34,0
10,42
24° MF2
592
1972 MARZIN Roxane POMPIERS DOUARNENEZ
F
1996
57:37,5
10,41
3° ESF
593
1585 JOLIVET Michaël CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
M
1973
57:38,8
10,41
158° MH1
594
1978 TANNEAU Hugo PONT L'ABBE
M
1957
57:41,5
10,4
42° MH3
595
2257 LE GALL Marine TREOGAT
F
1971
57:43
10,4
39° MF1
596
2003 BUZELAY Manon QUIMPER
F
1989
57:44,3
10,39
45° SEF
597
1866 PERROT LE MOUEL Julien LOCTUDY
M
1977
57:45,5
10,39
159° MH1
598
1730 ALAIN Laura ELAN DU PORZAY
F
1980
57:47,0
10,38
46° SEF
599
2126 POULHAZAN Gérard SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
M
1956
57:48,5
10,38
43° MH3
600
1649 LE GOUALLEC Karine COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
F
1970
57:48,5
10,38
40° MF1
601
1807 LARHANTEC Méven GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
M
2001
57:53,3
10,37
4° CAH
602
1884 CARIOU Yann PLEINE FOUGERES
M
1978
57:56,3
10,36
132° SEH
603
2113 GUYADER Thierry SAINT EVARZEC
M
1972
57:56,3
10,36
160° MH1
604
1744 RANNOU Anne Marie ERGE VRAS COURT
F
1956
57:59,0
10,35
6° MF3
605
2046 VIGOUROUX Sandy QUIMPER
F
1973
58:02,8
10,34
41° MF1
606
2216 BIZIEN Christian LANDERNEAU
M
1963
58:04,1
10,33
118° MH2
607
1573 LE BRAS Christophe CHATEAULIN
M
1978
58:07,0
10,32
133° SEH
608
1747 DOREY Sandrine ERGUE GABERIC
F
1985
58:20,3
10,29
47° SEF
609
2141 LABYLLE Ralph TADEN
M
1967
58:20,8
10,29
119° MH2
610
1828 LE ROUX Alexandre GUILVINEC
M
1987
58:23,8
10,28
134° SEH
611
2259 LE PAGE Magalie LOCRONAN
F
1982
58:26
10,27
48° SEF
612
1799 COLLEOC Morgane GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
F
1974
58:26,5
10,27
42° MF1
613
1997 BALANNEC Thierry QUIMPER
M
1966
58:28,0
10,26
120° MH2
614
2076 NAGOT Yolande QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
F
1963
58:28,8
10,26
25° MF2
615
2148 CONAN Karine TERMAJI"S
F
1980
58:29,0
10,26
49° SEF
616
1634 PLOUZENNEC Louise COURIR A PLOMEUR
F
1964
58:31,3
10,25
26° MF2
617
1633 LALEOUSE Marie-Laure COURIR A PLOMEUR
F
1961
58:31,5
10,25
27° MF2
618
2104 RONCIE-LEMEE Guillaume REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
M
1979
58:34,0
10,24
135° SEH
619
2151 LEFLOCH Pascale TERMAJI"S
F
1972
58:35,3
10,24
43° MF1
620
1717 ROPERT Julien DOUARNENEZ
M
1984
58:36,5
10,24
136° SEH
621
1851 MOISON Fabien LE CROISIC
M
1986
58:36,8
10,24
137° SEH
622
1715 ROPERT Alix DOUARNENEZ
F
1986
58:36,8
10,24
50° SEF
623
1694 LANDREIN Emmanuel DOUARNENEZ
M
1967
58:37,3
10,24
121° MH2
624
1716 ROPERT Charlotte DOUARNENEZ
F
1986
58:37,3
10,24
51° SEF
625
2210 QUINTIN Sandrine CAB PONT L'ABBE
F
1975
58:37,8
10,24
44° MF1
626
1985 HOURMANT Céline POULDREUZIC
F
1979
58:37,8
10,24
52° SEF
627
1909 CORNEC Caroline PLONEIS
F
1969
58:39,3
10,23
45° MF1
628
1674 DREANO Claude DOUARNENEZ
M
1969
58:40,3
10,23
161° MH1
629
1675 DREANO Juliette DOUARNENEZ
F
1998
58:40,5
10,23
5° JUF
630
1955 LE ROY Ghislaine PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
F
1962
58:44,0
10,22
28° MF2
631
1868 LE BOUDEC Léna LOUDEAC
F
1993
58:56,8
10,18
53° SEF
632
1640 GAILLARD Marylene COURIR A POULDREUZIC
F
1972
59:01,5
10,17
46° MF1
633
1610 GUICHAOUA Anais COURIR A CORAY
F
1987
59:02,8
10,16
54° SEF
634
1513 GUILLAMET Daniel BANNALEC
M
1965
59:02,8
10,16
122° MH2
635
2159 CARIOU Mickaël TREMEOC
M
1983
59:05,8
10,16
138° SEH
636
1668 CASTEL Olivier DOUARNENEZ
M
1967
59:11,5
10,14
123° MH2
637
1726 TRARIEUX Mélanie DOUARNENEZ
F
1978
59:24,3
10,1
55° SEF
638
2079 PRAT Annaïck QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
F
1979
59:25,0
10,1
56° SEF
639
1663 DANIEL Marie-Pierre DECHAINE TON COEUR
F
1956
59:27,0
10,09
7° MF3
640
1642 LE GUILLY Delphine COURIR A POULDREUZIC
F
1978
59:27,3
10,09
57° SEF
641
1923 LE FLOCH Christine PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
F
1963
59:28,5
10,09
29° MF2
642
1750 LE DUC Katell ERGUE GABERIC
F
1975
59:38,3
10,06
47° MF1
643
2041 SEZNEC Martine QUIMPER
F
1960
59:38,8
10,06
30° MF2
644
1881 BOENNEC Frédéric PENMARCH
M
1967
59:39,0
10,06
124° MH2
645
2235 GUIFFANT Isabelle AMICALE CD29
F
1971
59:45,5
10,04
48° MF1
646
1740 CLIN Isabelle ELLIANT
F
1969
59:49,3
10,03
49° MF1
647
1664 GUEGUEN Jean DECHAINE TON COEUR
M
1968
59:50,0
10,03
162° MH1
648
2029 LONGELIN Anne QUIMPER
F
1959
59:53,8
10,02
31° MF2
649
2209 GIROUX Magali PENMARCH
F
1968
01:00:00,3
10
50° MF1
650
2241 BOSSER Marie Noëlle COURIR A POULDREUZIC
F
1956
01:00:10,0
9,97
8° MF3
651
2147 SENECHAL Charline TELGRUC SUR MER
F
1990
01:00:38,8
9,9
58° SEF
652
2072 LOUARN Philippe QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
M
1956
01:00:43,0
9,88
44° MH3
653
2075 MIGNOT Gilbert QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
M
1959
01:00:49,8
9,87
125° MH2
654
1686 JAFFRES Jean-Paul DOUARNENEZ
M
1965
01:01:12,0
9,8
126° MH2
655
1701 LESCHEVIN Claire DOUARNENEZ
F
1975
01:01:17,3
9,79
51° MF1
656
1698 LE FLAO Hélène DOUARNENEZ
F
1970
01:01:17,8
9,79
52° MF1
657
2060 LANNURIEN Claude QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
M
1958
01:01:23,8
9,77
127° MH2
658
1957 LORENZINI Marie-Annick PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
F
1972
01:01:24,3
9,77
53° MF1
659
2193 QUELEN Françoise COURIR A CHATEAULIN
F
1962
01:01:24,5
9,77
32° MF2
660
2225 NICOLAS Elisabeth DECHAINE TON COEUR
F
1957
01:01:28,0
9,76
9° MF3
661
1576 COSQUERIC Mikaël CHATEAUNEUF DU FAOU
M
1977
01:01:30,0
9,76
163° MH1
662
1847 KERIVEL LE FLOCH Anne LANDUDEC
F
1978
01:01:41,0
9,73
59° SEF
663
1542 CORBAN-QUEDEC Nathalie CAB PONT L'ABBE
F
1968
01:01:51,8
9,7
54° MF1
664
2255 DELAFOSSE Thomas NANTES
M
1979
01:02:00
9,68
139° SEH
665
1833 DE MARCHIN Audrey KERLAZ
F
1983
01:02:04,0
9,67
60° SEF
666
1782 LE COZ Jean FOULEES VARZECOISES
M
1944
01:02:04,6
9,67
6° MH4
667
1989 KINCSES Csaba POULLAN SUR MER
M
1987
01:02:06,3
9,66
140° SEH
668
1518 ANDRO Aurélia BEUZEC CAP SIZUN
F
1980
01:02:15,3
9,64
61° SEF
669
2194 BERBEAUX Morgane COURIR A CHATEAULIN
F
1981
01:02:16,6
9,64
62° SEF
670
2016 KERMARREC Françoise QUIMPER
F
1955
01:02:17,1
9,63
10° MF3
671
2254 DELAFOSSE Justine NANTES
F
1980
01:02:20
9,63
63° SEF
672
1925 TANNEAU Anne PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
F
1953
01:02:20,0
9,63
11° MF3
673
1930 THOMAS Morgane PLONEOUR LANVERN
F
1975
01:02:20,6
9,63
55° MF1
674
1913 LE BOURDON Jarod PLONEIS
M
1998
01:02:20,8
9,63
7° JUH
675
2064 LE COSSEC Olivier QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
M
1960
01:02:22,3
9,62
128° MH2
676
1979 BILLON-MORVAN Valérie POULDERGAT
F
1971
01:02:38,6
9,58
56° MF1
677
1839 GOURMELEN Martine LAKABARZ
F
1957
01:02:38,6
9,58
12° MF3
678
2134 MOULIN Ghislaine SOBHI SPORT BREST
F
1959
01:02:40,3
9,57
33° MF2
679
2242 BOSSER Alain COURIR A POULDREUZIC
M
1950
01:02:50,6
9,55
45° MH3
680
2030 LOOCK Elodie QUIMPER
F
1990
01:02:53,3
9,54
64° SEF
681
2036 OUDART Caroline QUIMPER
F
1977
01:02:54,3
9,54
57° MF1
682
1771 KERMOAL Yvon FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
M
1965
01:02:57,6
9,53
129° MH2
683
1700 LEMOIGN-RUNAMBOT Christine DOUARNENEZ
F
1966
01:03:18,6
9,48
34° MF2
684
1639 FAOU Stéphanie COURIR A POULDREUZIC
F
1979
01:03:24,3
9,46
65° SEF
685
1970 HELIAS Franck POMPIERS DOUARNENEZ
M
1968
01:03:41,6
9,42
164° MH1
686
1966 BOURDON Maryvonne POMPIERS DOUARNENEZ
F
1968
01:03:42,3
9,42
58° MF1
687
1798 COLLEOC Jean-Claude GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
M
1952
01:03:49,1
9,4
46° MH3
688
1718 ROPERT Marc DOUARNENEZ
M
1972
01:03:49,8
9,4
165° MH1
689
1971 LE LONS Marc POMPIERS DOUARNENEZ
M
1984
01:04:16,8
9,34
141° SEH
690
1895 LAGADEC Sylvie PLOGONNEC
F
1960
01:04:16,8
9,34
35° MF2
691
2196 STRULLU Céline COURIR A POULDREUZIC
F
1989
01:04:18,3
9,33
66° SEF
692
1565 BOURLES Valérie CAST
F
1976
01:04:26,8
9,31
59° MF1
693
1848 MOULLEC Sylvie LANDUDEC
F
1977
01:04:27,1
9,31
60° MF1
694
1577 DILIGEART Hervé CHIBOUDIG SPORT ADAPTE
M
1977
01:04:32,6
9,3
166° MH1
695
1803 FRANCES Laurence GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
F
1962
01:04:35,3
9,29
36° MF2
696
1836 BERNARD Madeleine LA FORET FOUESNANT
F
1958
01:04:35,6
9,29
37° MF2
697
2031 LOUSSOUARN Patrice QUIMPER
M
1970
01:05:01,1
9,23
167° MH1
698
1920 KERDRANVAT Jean-Paul PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
M
1944
01:05:10,1
9,21
7° MH4
699
1924 QUINIOU Thérése PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
F
1958
01:05:10,6
9,21
38° MF2
700
2167 GUILLEMOT Didier CAB PONT L'ABBE
M
1958
01:06:11,1
9,07
130° MH2
701
1936 PICHON Audrey PLOUHINEC
F
1991
01:06:20,8
9,05
67° SEF
702
2195 GLOAGUEN Marianne COURIR A POULDREUZIC
F
1979
01:06:21,1
9,04
68° SEF
703
1519 JADE Christine BEUZEC CAP SIZUN
F
1954
01:06:21,6
9,04
13° MF3
704
1670 CASTREC Maud DOUARNENEZ
F
1975
01:06:53,3
8,97
61° MF1
705
1679 GIRARD Nathalie DOUARNENEZ
F
1965
01:06:55,1
8,97
39° MF2
706
1883 BOISIEAU Mélanie PLEINE FOUGERES
F
1978
01:07:30,8
8,89
69° SEF
707
1926 THOMAS Dany PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
F
1963
01:08:09,3
8,8
40° MF2
708
1725 TANTER Katell DOUARNENEZ
F
1979
01:08:46,1
8,73
70° SEF
709
1917 CABILLIC Delphine PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
F
1970
01:08:58,6
8,7
62° MF1
710
2019 LE BRAS Lydia QUIMPER
F
1978
01:09:36,6
8,62
71° SEF
711
1507 LE TONQUESSE Ingrid AMICALE CD29
F
1972
01:09:40,3
8,61
63° MF1
712
1535 MOYSAN Céline BRIEC
F
1981
01:09:45,1
8,6
72° SEF
713
1721 SALIOU Xavier DOUARNENEZ
M
1972
01:10:04,8
8,56
168° MH1
714
1873 CARLIER Philippe MELGVEN
M
1980
01:11:02,8
8,45
142° SEH
715
1912 LE BOURDON Anastasia PLONEIS
F
2001
01:11:03,1
8,44
4° CAF
716
1816 STERVINOU Jean-François GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
M
1947
01:11:10,3
8,43
8° MH4
717
1864 FOLGARD Louise LOCTUDY
F
1946
01:11:39,1
8,37
1° MF4
718
1570 HERIAUD Mathilde CHATEAULIN
F
1993
01:12:23,3
8,29
73° SEF
719
2165 LARZUL Catherine PONT L'ABBE
F
1955
01:14:40,9
8,04
14° MF3
720
2163 BESCOND Jean-ALain COMBRIT
M
1959
01:14:57,4
8,01
131° MH2
721
2166 PETIT Jean Pierre CLEDEN CAP SIZUN
M
1948
01:15:22,4
7,96
47° MH3
722
1626 LE SAEC Jean-Luc COURIR A LANESTER
M
1956
01:21:08,9
7,4
48° MH3
723
2164 VERSCHOORE Isabelle PLOGOFF
F
1956
01:21:29,4
7,36
15° MF3
724
2118 LE PAGE Jean-René SCAER
M
1966
01:22:47,2
7,25
132° MH2
725
1562 ROSENBERG-CLAUDANT Isabelle CAB PONT L'ABBE
F
1959
01:24:00,9
7,14
41° MF2