logo_semelles
titre_foulees
logo_pab

Classement du 17 janvier 2016

Course 10km

Retour Accueil
Clt
Dos
Nom
Prénom
club
Sexe
Cat
Temps
Moy
Clt par Cat.
1
686
GLOUX PATRICE SOBHI SPORT QUIMPER
M
M1H
00h33'17
18,03
1
2
788
ANDRE GWENAEL MIL'PAT DE L'AULNE
M
JUH
00h34'36
17,34
1
3
625
HUET PIERRE MARC QUIMPER TRIATHLON
M
SEH
00h34'41
17,3
1
4
623
GARDEL STEVEN QUIMPER TRIATHLON
M
SEH
00h34'48
17,24
2
5
691
LE GOFF SEBASTIEN SPORT 2000 DOUARNENEZ
M
SEH
00h34'51
17,22
3
6
1
LE ROUX ANTOINE COURIR A CORAY
M
SEH
00h34'57
17,17
4
7
695
PERROT DAVID STADE BRESTOIS
M
M1H
00h34'59
17,15
2
8
687
PENNAMEN JEAN-PIERRE SOBHI SPORT QUIMPER
M
M1H
00h34'59
17,15
3
9
734
LAGADEC REGIS SPORT 2000 DOUARNENEZ
M
M1H
00h35'04
17,11
4
10
520
HAMONIC CYRIL QUEVEN ATHLETISME
M
SEH
00h35'09
17,07
5
11
653
QUILLIVIC MAXIME RENNES
M
SEH
00h35'33
16,88
6
12
705
GOURMELEN FABRICE TELGRUC-SUR-MER
M
SEH
00h35'40
16,82
7
13
378
KERNINON MICKAEL MAHALON
M
M1H
00h35'40
16,82
5
14
631
CARIOU HUGO RAID ATTITUDE BZH 29
M
SEH
00h35'47
16,77
8
15
622
DEPREE NICOLAS QUIMPER TRIATHLON
M
SEH
00h35'50
16,74
9
16
243
MARION ALAIN FOULEES CONCARNOISES
M
M1H
00h35'54
16,71
6
17
298
RANNOU DYLAN GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
M
ESH
00h36'08
16,61
1
18
34
SALLES STANISLAS BREST
M
SEH
00h36'10
16,59
10
19
107
RANNOU GREGORY COURIR A CHATEAULIN
M
SEH
00h36'12
16,57
11
20
11
KERDRANVAT ARNAUD ASL COMBRIT
M
M1H
00h36'15
16,55
7
21
722
LE BESCOND MICKAEL DOUARNENEZ
M
SEH
00h36'16
16,54
12
22
3
COTTEN SEBASTIEN AMICALE CG29
M
M1H
00h36'28
16,45
8
23
717
KERFENDAL BRUNO ULAC QUIMPER
M
M2H
00h36'36
16,39
1
24
75
TELLIER FREDERIC CLOHARS-CARNOËT
M
SEH
00h36'38
16,38
13
25
447
LE BORGNE JULIEN PLOUHINEC
M
SEH
00h36'39
16,37
14
26
92
MARCELLON CHRISTOPHE CONCARNEAU
M
M1H
00h36'40
16,36
9
27
117
MASSE DOMINIQUE COURIR A CORAY
M
SEH
00h36'43
16,34
15
28
116
LE ROUX SIMON COURIR A CORAY
M
SEH
00h36'50
16,29
16
29
544
GUILLOU EWEN QUIMPER
M
JUH
00h36'50
16,29
2
30
133
LE GOFF DIDIER COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
M
M2H
00h36'51
16,28
2
31
336
AUTEXIER ERWAN L'ELAN DU PORZAY
M
M1H
00h36'56
16,25
10
32
39
BARGAIN ERWAN CA BIGOUDEN
M
SEH
00h37'10
16,14
17
33
504
KERIBIN RONAN POULLAN-SUR-MER
M
M1H
00h37'29
16,01
11
34
127
BOURBAO CHRISTOPHE COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
M
M1H
00h37'35
15,96
12
35
297
PETIT ETIENNE GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
M
SEH
00h37'55
15,82
18
36
223
GILBERT MARC ERGE VRAS COURT
M
M1H
00h37'56
15,82
13
37
163
QUEMENER ARNAUD DECHAINE TON COEUR
M
M1H
00h37'56
15,82
14
38
257
COSQUERIC PHILIPPE FOULEES VARZECOISES
M
M1H
00h37'57
15,81
15
39
489
GARO JULIEN PONT-L'ABBÉ
M
SEH
00h37'59
15,8
19
40
353
LE ROUX CYRIL LANDERNEAU
M
SEH
00h38'04
15,76
20
41
640
LE GALL PHILIPPE REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
M
M2H
00h38'09
15,73
3
42
661
QUILLIVIC FRANCOIS SAINT-JAMES
M
JUH
00h38'12
15,71
3
43
703
HASCOET CYRILLE TEAM CONCARNEAU TRIATHLON
M
SEH
00h38'12
15,71
21
44
130
CHRISTIEN CHRISTOPHER COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
M
SEH
00h38'13
15,7
22
45
465
DUVAL FABIEN PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
M
SEH
00h38'43
15,5
23
46
716
PERROT AYMERIC TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS
M
ESH
00h39'05
15,35
2
47
79
GOUDEDRANCHE GILLES CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
M
M2H
00h39'06
15,35
4
48
519
THEPAUT LOIC QUEMENEVEN
M
SEH
00h39'07
15,34
24
49
399
LE PAIH THIBAULT PLOGASTEL-SAINT-GERMAIN
M
ESH
00h39'08
15,33
3
50
396
BAZIN DAVID PLOEREN ENDURANCE
M
SEH
00h39'08
15,33
25
51
52
LE ROUX RONAN CA BIGOUDEN
M
M1H
00h39'12
15,31
16
52
78
FEAT MAX CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
M
M1H
00h39'29
15,2
17
53
617
POITOU SYLVAIN QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
M
M1H
00h39'31
15,18
18
54
258
CUZON FREDERIC FOULEES VARZECOISES
M
M1H
00h39'31
15,18
19
55
43
COSSEC DAMIEN CA BIGOUDEN
M
SEH
00h39'33
15,17
26
56
136
RANNOU PIERRE-YVES COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
M
M2H
00h39'35
15,16
5
57
719
LE TONQUER EMMANUEL US BRASPARTS
M
SEH
00h39'38
15,14
27
58
595
DORVAL JEAN-NOEL QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
M
M1H
00h39'39
15,13
20
59
435
JEGOU JULIEN PLONEOUR-LANVERN
M
SEH
00h39'40
15,13
28
60
48
KERVIEL BERNARD CA BIGOUDEN
M
M2H
00h39'42
15,11
6
61
436
KERVEILLANT PASCAL PLONEOUR-LANVERN
M
M2H
00h39'43
15,11
7
62
628
LE CARRE LUDOVIC QUIMPER TRIATHLON
M
SEH
00h39'45
15,09
29
63
517
HELOU STEVEN QUEMENEVEN
M
SEH
00h39'51
15,06
30
64
255
CLEMENT CYRILLE FOULEES VARZECOISES
M
M1H
00h39'51
15,06
21
65
42
CONAN DAVID CA BIGOUDEN
M
M1H
00h39'54
15,04
22
66
470
LE BOT CORENTIN PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
M
M3H
00h39'55
15,03
1
67
434
GARO LUDOVIC PLONEOUR-LANVERN
M
SEH
00h39'55
15,03
31
68
509
CITAREL JEROME PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON JOGGING CLUB
M
M1H
00h39'56
15,03
23
69
751
MIOSSEC THIERRY QUIMPER
M
M1H
00h39'59
15,01
24
70
115
LE MAY GAEL COURIR A CORAY
M
M1H
00h40'08
14,95
25
71
209
RAPHALEN LIONEL DOUARNENEZ
M
M1H
00h40'09
14,94
26
72
393
LE PERSON FABIEN PLEUVEN
M
SEH
00h40'13
14,92
32
73
227
GUIAVARCH CHRISTOPHE ERGUE-GABERIC
M
M1H
00h40'14
14,91
27
74
682
LAUNAY THIERRY SNA FOUESNANT
M
M2H
00h40'16
14,9
8
75
761
KERVAREC GWENDAL DOUARNENEZ
M
CAH
00h40'18
14,89
1
76
654
DEPINASSE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE RESTAURANT TI COZ
M
M1H
00h40'20
14,88
28
77
481
QUERE YANN PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
M
M1H
00h40'24
14,85
29
78
327
DANIEL FLORENT JOYEUSE SPORTIVE PEUMERIT
M
SEH
00h40'25
14,85
33
79
187
KERNOURS LUCAS DOUARNENEZ
M
CAH
00h40'26
14,84
2
80
86
LAMAASSAB RACHID COMBRIT
M
M2H
00h40'30
14,81
9
81
241
GLOAGUEN RONAN FOULEES CONCARNOISES
M
M1H
00h40'31
14,81
30
82
325
LE MEUR ARMAND IROISE ATHLETISME
M
SEH
00h40'31
14,81
34
83
535
CLOATRE FREDERIC QUIMPER
M
SEH
00h40'38
14,77
35
84
182
GUILLERME GUNWAL DOUARNENEZ
M
M1H
00h40'40
14,75
31
85
333
CORVELLEC PHILIPPE KERNEVEL
M
M1H
00h40'42
14,74
32
86
203
PLOUHINEC KEVIN DOUARNENEZ
M
SEH
00h40'44
14,73
36
87
273
LOUARN OLIVIER FOULEES VARZECOISES
M
M1H
00h40'50
14,69
33
88
31
KERLEAU PASCAL BREST
M
M2H
00h40'54
14,67
10
89
7
ROBERT MICKAEL AMICALE CG29
M
M1H
00h40'57
14,65
34
90
629
LE MAITRE LOUIS QUIMPER TRIATHLON
M
JUH
00h40'57
14,65
4
91
80
JAVER PATRICE CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
M
M2H
00h40'58
14,65
11
92
345
LE MENN MICHEL L'ELAN DU PORZAY
M
M1H
00h41'02
14,62
35
93
47
KERVEILLANT HERVE CA BIGOUDEN
M
M2H
00h41'06
14,6
12
94
663
HALATRE FREDERIC SAINT-JEAN-TROLIMON
M
M1H
00h41'07
14,59
36
95
2
SEBIRE ANNE-MARIE CONCARNEAU
F
M1F
00h41'11
14,57
1
96
464
DURAND GILDAS PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
M
SEH
00h41'14
14,55
37
97
301
SALIOU ARNAUD GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
M
SEH
00h41'17
14,53
38
98
524
BAHUON REMY QUIMPER
M
SEH
00h41'19
14,52
39
99
455
ABOLIVIER YOHANN PLOUNEVEZ-LOCHRIST
M
SEH
00h41'21
14,51
40
100
13
GRACIA GUILLEN RICHARD AUDIERNE
M
SEH
00h41'22
14,5
41
101
135
LE MAO MICHEL COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
M
M3H
00h41'23
14,5
2
102
305
LUCAS JEAN-NOËL GOUESNAC'H
M
M1H
00h41'26
14,48
37
103
338
DADEN DAVID L'ELAN DU PORZAY
M
SEH
00h41'27
14,48
42
104
680
DEGENNE FABIEN SNA FOUESNANT
M
M1H
00h41'27
14,48
38
105
386
LE RESTE JOHAN NEVEZ
M
SEH
00h41'30
14,46
43
106
314
MOALLIC ALEXANDRE GOURLIZON SPORTS
M
SEH
00h41'34
14,43
44
107
113
KIRCHE SEBASTIEN COURIR A CORAY
M
SEH
00h41'35
14,43
45
108
469
GUIRRIEC DAVID PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
M
M1H
00h41'38
14,41
39
109
315
MOALLIC STEVEN GOURLIZON SPORTS
M
SEH
00h41'41
14,39
46
110
328
NIHOUARN GUERAND KEMPERLE TRIATHLON
M
ESH
00h41'43
14,38
4
111
685
FILLY FABRICE SOBHI SPORT BREST
M
M1H
00h41'44
14,38
40
112
584
OLIVIER MAËLEZ QUIMPER ATHLETISME
F
ESF
00h41'44
14,38
1
113
638
LE BORGNE BRICE REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
M
SEH
00h41'45
14,37
47
114
450
NADEAU PIERRE-FRANCOIS PLOUHINEC
M
SEH
00h41'46
14,37
48
115
164
QUEMENER CECILE DECHAINE TON COEUR
F
SEF
00h41'49
14,35
1
116
54
MARSOLLIER PASCAL CA BIGOUDEN
M
M2H
00h41'49
14,35
13
117
300
RUBERT JULIEN GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
M
SEH
00h41'50
14,34
49
118
671
BOLLORE THIERRY SCAER
M
M2H
00h41'51
14,34
14
119
154
JOLIVET MICHAEL DECHAINE TON COEUR
M
M1H
00h41'59
14,29
41
120
205
QUEFFELEC GILLES DOUARNENEZ
M
M2H
00h42'00
14,29
15
121
566
MONFORT JEAN-LOUIS QUIMPER
M
M1H
00h42'02
14,27
42
122
446
GELLA MAXIME PLOUHINEC
M
SEH
00h42'06
14,25
50
123
376
ALLAERT KAREL LORIENT
M
M1H
00h42'07
14,25
43
124
370
LE LAY JEAN-PIERRE LEUCEMIE ESPOIR QUIMPER
M
M3H
00h42'09
14,23
3
125
499
RAPHALEN LUDOVIC POULDERGAT
M
SEH
00h42'10
14,23
51
126
233
SALIOU MIKAEL ERGUE-GABERIC
M
SEH
00h42'12
14,22
52
127
50
LE GALL URBAIN CA BIGOUDEN
M
M3H
00h42'13
14,21
4
128
201
MONFORT ALAIN DOUARNENEZ
M
M3H
00h42'14
14,21
5
129
646
PREUNEL VINCENT REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
M
SEH
00h42'16
14,2
53
130
118
MASSE THIERRY COURIR A CORAY
M
M1H
00h42'22
14,16
44
131
694
GUERIN SEBASTIEN STADE ATHLETIQUE BAYEUSAIN
M
M1H
00h42'24
14,15
45
132
522
ANDRO ERIC QUIMPER
M
M1H
00h42'32
14,11
46
133
718
TAMIC LUC US BANNALEC
M
M1H
00h42'33
14,1
47
134
41
BOENNEC FREDERIC CA BIGOUDEN
M
M1H
00h42'34
14,1
48
135
618
STEPHAN YANN QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
M
SEH
00h42'34
14,1
54
136
120
BROUILLET BRUNO COURIR A PLOMEUR
M
M2H
00h42'38
14,07
16
137
211
TANGUY LUC DOUARNENEZ
M
M2H
00h42'40
14,06
17
138
512
QUEFFELEC MICHEL PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON JOGGING CLUB
M
M3H
00h42'42
14,05
6
139
312
GARREC MARTINE GOURLIZON SPORTS
F
M1F
00h42'44
14,04
2
140
311
GARREC JEAN-LUC GOURLIZON SPORTS
M
M2H
00h42'44
14,04
18
141
514
LE CARVESE YANN PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATLETIC CLUB
M
M2H
00h42'44
14,04
19
142
310
GARREC ILAN GOURLIZON SPORTS
M
CAH
00h42'45
14,04
3
143
25
YVINEC GREGORY BLES D'OR GOUESNOU
M
M1H
00h42'48
14,02
49
144
648
ROCUET FABRICE REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
M
M1H
00h42'51
14
50
145
619
BEYSSEN CLAUDE QUIMPER TRIATHLON
M
M1H
00h42'52
14
51
146
193
LE CLECH PHILIPPE DOUARNENEZ
M
M1H
00h42'55
13,98
52
147
419
COIC PAUL PLONEIS
M
M1H
00h42'56
13,98
53
148
496
CASTREC GILDAS POULDERGAT
M
M2H
00h42'56
13,98
20
149
582
ABGRALL MICHAEL QUIMPER ATHLETISME
M
ESH
00h42'57
13,97
5
150
349
MADEC RONAN LA FLECHE
M
M1H
00h42'58
13,96
54
151
375
DAMINET THIERRY LOPERHET
M
M1H
00h43'00
13,95
55
152
365
LE DOARE LOIC LE JUCH
M
M1H
00h43'03
13,94
56
153
380
QUERE GILLES MAHALON
M
M1H
00h43'04
13,93
57
154
697
LE BLEIS OLIVIER TC PORZAY
M
SEH
00h43'07
13,92
55
155
304
LIBOUBAN THOMAS GENDARMERIE
M
SEH
00h43'10
13,9
56
156
160
NICOLAS ANAIS DECHAINE TON COEUR
F
SEF
00h43'11
13,89
2
157
592
CHIQUET CAROLE QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
F
SEF
00h43'14
13,88
3
158
612
MOGUEROU HERVE QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
M
SEH
00h43'15
13,87
57
159
373
SERO LUC LOCTUDY
M
SEH
00h43'16
13,87
58
160
397
GOUEZ ERIC PLOGASTEL-SAINT-GERMAIN
M
SEH
00h43'17
13,86
59
161
460
LHERMITTE HANS PLUGUFFAN
M
SEH
00h43'19
13,85
60
162
733
BOURRICH YANN QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
M
M1H
00h43'26
13,81
58
163
559
LENNON RONAN QUIMPER
M
M2H
00h43'26
13,81
21
164
614
NEDELEC CHRISTOPHE QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
M
SEH
00h43'27
13,81
61
165
62
THOMAS JEAN-LUC CAP SIZUN NATATION
M
M1H
00h43'28
13,8
59
166
673
GUICHAOUA VINCENT SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
M
SEH
00h43'29
13,8
62
167
242
HASCOET BERTRAND FOULEES CONCARNOISES
M
SEH
00h43'31
13,79
63
168
581
VINUESA XAVIER QUIMPER
M
M1H
00h43'31
13,79
60
169
599
GARZUEL FRANCOIS QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
M
M2H
00h43'32
13,78
22
170
770
LE MAOUT PASCAL COURIR A PLOMEUR
M
M1H
00h43'33
13,78
61
171
204
POULHAZAN DAVID DOUARNENEZ
M
SEH
00h43'35
13,77
64
172
173
CONAN JEROME DOUARNENEZ
M
SEH
00h43'37
13,76
65
173
317
CARVAL STEPHANE GUENGAT
M
SEH
00h43'38
13,75
66
174
678
MADEZO GILLES SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
M
M2H
00h43'39
13,75
23
175
480
POULHAZAN NICOLAS PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
M
SEH
00h43'40
13,74
67
176
282
BERRE RONAN GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
M
M1H
00h43'43
13,72
62
177
19
LE HENAFF BRUNO BEUZEC-CAP-SIZUN
M
SEH
00h43'44
13,72
68
178
272
LE JOLY THIERRY FOULEES VARZECOISES
M
M1H
00h43'44
13,72
63
179
384
LE MARC FRANCK NANTES
M
SEH
00h43'45
13,71
69
180
83
SAUX SEBASTIEN CNC TRIATHLON
M
SEH
00h43'46
13,71
70
181
743
DENIZOT JOCELYN COURIR A POULDREUZIC
M
SEH
00h43'47
13,7
71
182
575
SIZORN MARYLENE QUIMPER
F
SEF
00h43'48
13,7
4
183
745
KRIER SEBASTIEN COURIR A POULDREUZIC
M
SEH
00h43'50
13,69
72
184
704
FALIGON CHRISTOPHE TEAM ROUTE TRAIL ULTRA
M
M1H
00h43'50
13,69
64
185
215
METOIS LAMBERT E.S CHAMPNIERS
M
SEH
00h43'55
13,66
73
186
238
LE CRANN PIERRE FOUESNANT
M
M4H
00h43'57
13,65
1
187
82
LAURENT FREDERIC CNC TRIATHLON
M
M1H
00h43'58
13,65
65
188
307
BERTHOU SEBASTIEN GOURLIZON
M
SEH
00h44'00
13,64
74
189
652
PLACENTI MICKAEL REDERIEN VTT PLOGONNEC
M
SEH
00h44'06
13,61
75
190
451
PERENNOU JEAN-LUC PLOUHINEC
M
M2H
00h44'06
13,61
24
191
65
MORVAN PASCAL CAST
M
M1H
00h44'07
13,6
66
192
28
DOZIAS GAUTIER BREST
M
SEH
00h44'07
13,6
76
193
10
OLIVIER GAETAN ASGP
M
SEH
00h44'07
13,6
77
194
467
GUICHAOUA PHILIPPE PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
M
M1H
00h44'09
13,59
67
195
285
COLLEOC ANTHONY GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
M
M1H
00h44'09
13,59
68
196
306
CARVAL STEVEN GOULIEN
M
SEH
00h44'11
13,58
78
197
561
MARZIN ERIC QUIMPER
M
M1H
00h44'13
13,57
69
198
542
DOMINGUEZ OLIVIER QUIMPER
M
M1H
00h44'14
13,56
70
199
36
JUGEAU THOMAS BRIEC
M
SEH
00h44'15
13,56
79
200
658
CORNE KATELL RUN AND SWIM QUIMPER
F
M1F
00h44'15
13,56
3
201
335
PICARDA STEPHANE L AER SPORTS LOISIRS
M
M1H
00h44'15
13,56
71
202
210
STRULLU EDWIGE DOUARNENEZ
F
SEF
00h44'18
13,54
5
203
476
MAGUER JEAN-RENE PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
M
M1H
00h44'21
13,53
72
204
503
YANNIC JEAN-PIERRE POULDREUZIC
M
M1H
00h44'23
13,52
73
205
81
CALVEZ DOMINIQUE CLUB CYCLISTE D'ERGUE GABERIC
M
M2H
00h44'25
13,51
25
206
261
DIZET JEAN-MARC FOULEES VARZECOISES
M
M2H
00h44'26
13,5
26
207
55
MARSOLLIER VERONIQUE CA BIGOUDEN
F
M2F
00h44'27
13,5
1
208
416
BODIVIT DANIEL PLONEIS
M
M1H
00h44'31
13,48
74
209
630
YOUINOU KEVIN QUIMPER TRIATHLON
M
SEH
00h44'31
13,48
80
210
452
PERHERIN FLORIAN PLOUHINEC
M
SEH
00h44'34
13,46
81
211
441
CADIOU BRUNO PLOUDANIEL
M
SEH
00h44'36
13,45
82
212
321
BLOT STEPHANE GUIDEL
M
M1H
00h44'39
13,44
75
213
699
LE BRAS JEAN-CLAUDE TEAM CAM
M
M1H
00h44'42
13,42
76
214
585
PRIOUX BRUNO QUIMPER ATHLETISME
M
M1H
00h44'43
13,42
77
215
264
GUEGUEN CLAUDE FOULEES VARZECOISES
M
M2H
00h44'45
13,41
27
216
425
PALUD YOANN PLONEIS
M
SEH
00h44'47
13,4
83
217
731
GOURLAY ROBERT SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
M
M3H
00h44'47
13,4
7
218
616
PHILIPPE JOEL QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
M
M2H
00h44'49
13,39
28
219
195
LE HIR JEAN-MICHEL DOUARNENEZ
M
SEH
00h44'50
13,38
84
220
367
L'HELGOUARCH BERNARD LES FOULEES D'ENFER
M
M1H
00h44'53
13,37
78
221
179
GILAT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE DOUARNENEZ
M
M1H
00h44'53
13,37
79
222
439
LANDOUAR SOAZIG PLONEVEZ-PORZAY
F
M1F
00h44'54
13,36
4
223
651
URVOIS YOHANN REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
M
M1H
00h44'54
13,36
80
224
579
VETIER MARTIAL QUIMPER
M
SEH
00h44'55
13,36
85
225
265
HENRIO EMILIE FOULEES VARZECOISES
F
SEF
00h44'56
13,35
6
226
231
ROUÉ DIDIER ERGUE-GABERIC
M
SEH
00h45'03
13,32
86
227
129
CARUDEL CLAIRE COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
F
SEF
00h45'08
13,29
7
228
437
LE FLOC'H CELINE PLONEOUR-LANVERN
F
M3F
00h45'18
13,25
1
229
603
LANNURIEN STEPHANE QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
M
M1H
00h45'18
13,25
81
230
689
KERJEAN CHRISTOPHE SPORT 2000 DOUARNENEZ
M
M1H
00h45'19
13,24
82
231
177
ESCUDIER ETIENNE DOUARNENEZ
M
M1H
00h45'19
13,24
83
232
263
GOYAT PIERRE FOULEES VARZECOISES
M
M2H
00h45'21
13,23
29
233
126
JAHAN STEPHANE COURIR A POULDREUZIC
M
M1H
00h45'30
13,19
84
234
791
TRELLU MICHEL DOUARNENEZ
M
M2H
00h45'30
13,19
30
235
144
GUYOMAR PIERRE CSLG 15/7
M
SEH
00h45'31
13,18
87
236
573
SALAUN MICHEL QUIMPER
M
M1H
00h45'31
13,18
85
237
342
JOLEC ALAIN L'ELAN DU PORZAY
M
M2H
00h45'33
13,17
31
238
88
CADRO JEAN-HILAIRE CONCARNEAU
M
M1H
00h45'34
13,17
86
239
605
LE BRUN BERNARD QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
M
M2H
00h45'37
13,15
32
240
554
LE GOC NICOLAS QUIMPER
M
M1H
00h45'39
13,14
87
241
459
HERLEDAN PHILIPPE PLUGUFFAN
M
M2H
00h45'40
13,14
33
242
14
KERLOC'H GURVAN AUDIERNE
M
SEH
00h45'42
13,13
88
243
16
LE NAOUR DOMINIQUE BANNALEC
M
M2H
00h45'45
13,11
34
244
392
BAILLEUX ALEXANDRE PLEUVEN
M
SEH
00h45'46
13,11
89
245
364
GOURMELEN DOMINIQUE LE JUCH
M
M1H
00h45'47
13,11
88
246
347
MORVAN MICHEL L'ELAN DU PORZAY
M
M1H
00h45'50
13,09
89
247
508
CHIRON GILLES PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON JOGGING CLUB
M
M2H
00h45'52
13,08
35
248
779
LE GUEN CYRILLE GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
M
M1H
00h45'52
13,08
90
249
620
CADRAN PASCAL QUIMPER TRIATHLON
M
M1H
00h45'53
13,08
91
250
587
BONJOUR THOMAS QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
M
SEH
00h45'56
13,06
90
251
318
GELLA FREDERIC GUENGAT
M
SEH
00h45'59
13,05
91
252
183
HASCOET LIONEL DOUARNENEZ
M
M1H
00h45'59
13,05
92
253
288
DUFLOT DOMINIQUE GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
M
M3H
00h46'00
13,04
8
254
165
LUCAS DAMIEN DINEAULT
M
SEH
00h46'02
13,03
92
255
637
KERLOC'H-DAGORN DOMINIQUE REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
F
SEF
00h46'04
13,02
8
256
87
LESSARD HERVE COMBRIT
M
M2H
00h46'06
13,02
36
257
784
CARUEL FREDERIC QUIMPER
M
ESH
00h46'07
13,01
6
258
683
LE BORGNE MICHEL SNA FOUESNANT
M
M3H
00h46'08
13,01
9
259
390
KERVAREC JEAN-RENE PEUMÉRIT
M
M1H
00h46'09
13
93
260
27
DOARE NICOLAS BREST
M
SEH
00h46'12
12,99
93
261
532
BRUN JEAN-MARC QUIMPER
M
SEH
00h46'15
12,97
94
262
99
MANACH ERIC CONFORT-MEILARS
M
M1H
00h46'19
12,95
94
263
611
MAGUER JACQUES QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
M
M2H
00h46'21
12,94
37
264
101
BEUZEN DIDIER COURIR A CHATEAULIN
M
M3H
00h46'21
12,94
10
265
284
BRIEC YANNICK GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
M
SEH
00h46'23
12,94
95
266
448
LE DEM ALAIN PLOUHINEC
M
M2H
00h46'25
12,93
38
267
400
VERDES ERIC PLOGASTEL-SAINT-GERMAIN
M
M2H
00h46'26
12,92
39
268
226
MOISAN BEN ERGE VRAS COURT
M
M1H
00h46'26
12,92
95
269
170
BONIZEC STEPHANE DOUARNENEZ
M
M1H
00h46'27
12,92
96
270
626
LAGADIC CHRISTOPHE QUIMPER TRIATHLON
M
SEH
00h46'28
12,91
96
271
331
FLOCH LIONEL KERLAZ
M
M1H
00h46'30
12,9
97
272
256
CORRE DIDIER FOULEES VARZECOISES
M
M1H
00h46'30
12,9
98
273
473
LETTY PASCAL PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
M
M1H
00h46'31
12,9
99
274
341
HASCOET LUDO L'ELAN DU PORZAY
M
SEH
00h46'34
12,88
97
275
280
AUBRY BRUNO GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
M
M2H
00h46'36
12,88
40
276
690
LE CALVEZ GUILLAUME SPORT 2000 DOUARNENEZ
M
SEH
00h46'36
12,88
98
277
732
BONIZEC KEVIN DOUARNENEZ
M
SEH
00h46'36
12,88
99
278
131
DAVID MARINA COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
F
SEF
00h46'38
12,87
9
279
172
CASTEL VINCENT DOUARNENEZ
M
SEH
00h46'38
12,87
100
280
254
CHEREAU ETIENNE FOULEES VARZECOISES
M
M2H
00h46'41
12,85
41
281
413
TROADEC YANIS PLOMEUR
M
ESH
00h46'43
12,84
7
282
650
SCUILLER JEAN-LUC REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
M
M3H
00h46'44
12,84
11
283
500
TROLEZ DAMIEN POULDERGAT
M
ESH
00h46'50
12,81
8
284
710
COIC JULIEN TREFFIAGAT
M
SEH
00h46'51
12,81
101
285
138
CONAN JULIEN COURIR ENSEMBLE PLOMELIN
M
SEH
00h46'52
12,8
102
286
702
DANIEL STERENN TEAM CONCARNEAU TRIATHLON
F
SEF
00h46'55
12,79
10
287
754
GONIDOU JEAN PLOUHINEC
M
M2H
00h47'02
12,76
42
288
249
DURAND PHILIPPE FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
M
M2H
00h47'02
12,76
43
289
750
KERSUAL JEAN-PAUL ESQUIBIEN
M
M1H
00h47'08
12,73
100
290
216
LAGADIC NANCY ECOLE NDV GOUESNACH
F
SEF
00h47'10
12,72
11
291
217
CARIOU ALAIN EDERN
M
M1H
00h47'12
12,71
101
292
659
GUELLEC PATRICK RUN AND SWIM QUIMPER
M
M2H
00h47'12
12,71
44
293
64
LE BERRE JEAN-MARC CAST
M
M1H
00h47'14
12,7
102
294
415
OLSZTYNSKI FREDERIC PLOMODIERN
M
M1H
00h47'14
12,7
103
295
168
BIGOT JEAN-PAUL DOUARNENEZ
M
M3H
00h47'14
12,7
12
296
401
COLIN FREDERIC PLOGOFF
M
M1H
00h47'15
12,7
104
297
700
MARTIN DANIEL TEAM CAM
M
M4H
00h47'17
12,69
2
298
533
CARESMEL CHRISTOPHE QUIMPER
M
M1H
00h47'17
12,69
105
299
77
CORNEC ROMAIN CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
M
CAH
00h47'19
12,68
4
300
74
MARZIN BRUNO CLEDEN-CAP-SIZUN
M
M1H
00h47'22
12,67
106
301
344
LE HENAFF STEPHANE L'ELAN DU PORZAY
M
SEH
00h47'23
12,66
103
302
708
LE DOEUFF YOANN TIPIAK
M
SEH
00h47'26
12,65
104
303
775
MINIER NICOLAS ERGUE-GABERIC
M
M1H
00h47'27
12,64
107
304
132
GRILL YVES COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
M
M3H
00h47'29
12,64
13
305
711
LE ROUGE FRANCOISE TREFFIAGAT
F
M1F
00h47'30
12,63
5
306
18
FEAT BENJAMIN BEUZEC AR ZIN
M
SEH
00h47'32
12,62
105
307
124
PLOUZENNEC MICHEL COURIR A PLOMEUR
M
M2H
00h47'32
12,62
45
308
358
KERNOA JORDAN LANDUDEC
M
ESH
00h47'33
12,62
9
309
466
FAUSSIER NICOLAS PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
M
SEH
00h47'34
12,61
106
310
106
QUEFFURUS MICHEL COURIR A CHATEAULIN
M
M2H
00h47'35
12,61
46
311
403
BOUDOULEC JEAN-YVES PLOGONNEC
M
M3H
00h47'35
12,61
14
312
110
DAVID SOPHIE COURIR A CORAY
F
M1F
00h47'35
12,61
6
313
109
URIEN JOSEPH COURIR A CHATEAULIN
M
M3H
00h47'36
12,61
15
314
56
MORVAN KATELL CA BIGOUDEN
F
ESF
00h47'37
12,6
2
315
291
GUIOUILLER SEBASTIEN GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
M
SEH
00h47'42
12,58
107
316
46
JEGOU ERIC CA BIGOUDEN
M
M2H
00h47'45
12,57
47
317
309
FLOCHLAY CELINE GOURLIZON SPORTS
F
M2F
00h47'48
12,55
2
318
760
NAVARRETE REGIS GUENGAT
M
M1H
00h47'49
12,55
108
319
197
LEYLDE LOIC DOUARNENEZ
M
M2H
00h47'49
12,55
48
320
186
KERNOURS EDOUARD DOUARNENEZ
M
M2H
00h47'50
12,54
49
321
354
QUEDEC JEAN-LUC LANDERNEAU
M
M2H
00h47'50
12,54
50
322
633
BERRIET YVES REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
M
M2H
00h47'50
12,54
51
323
636
DONNART CHRISTIAN REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
M
M2H
00h47'50
12,54
52
324
332
LE GOUILL STEVEN KERLAZ
M
SEH
00h47'51
12,54
108
325
748
RANNOU FABRICE TREMEOC
M
M1H
00h47'51
12,54
109
326
239
RIBAUTE ETIENNE FOUESNANT
M
M3H
00h47'52
12,53
16
327
359
MORVAN ROMUALD LANDUDEC
M
M1H
00h47'52
12,53
110
328
536
COIC JEAN-FRANCOIS QUIMPER
M
SEH
00h47'54
12,53
109
329
674
LASTENNET RENE SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
M
M1H
00h47'55
12,52
111
330
103
KERC'HROM MYRIAM COURIR A CHATEAULIN
F
M1F
00h47'56
12,52
7
331
562
MERDY PATRICE QUIMPER
M
M1H
00h47'57
12,51
112
332
635
COSMAO ARSENE REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
M
M3H
00h47'57
12,51
17
333
76
LE DOEUFF RAPHAEL CLOHARS-FOUESNANT
M
M1H
00h47'58
12,51
113
334
269
LE COZ JEAN FOULEES VARZECOISES
M
M4H
00h47'58
12,51
3
335
189
LAMBERT GUILLAUME DOUARNENEZ
M
SEH
00h48'01
12,5
110
336
537
COLIN JACQUES QUIMPER
M
M2H
00h48'07
12,47
53
337
411
AUTRET LUDOVIC PLOMEUR
M
SEH
00h48'08
12,47
111
338
744
LE FAOU ANTHONY PLUGUFFAN
M
SEH
00h48'08
12,47
112
339
229
JONCOUR BRUNO ERGUE-GABERIC
M
M2H
00h48'09
12,46
54
340
740
MOUZIN ALBERT PLOUHINEC
M
M2H
00h48'12
12,45
55
341
676
LECHES HERVE SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
M
M1H
00h48'14
12,44
114
342
207
QUEFFELEC STEPHANE DOUARNENEZ
M
M1H
00h48'16
12,43
115
343
72
BERRIET ANDRE CLEDEN-CAP-SIZUN
M
M2H
00h48'17
12,43
56
344
326
LE TEUFF HERVE JOGGEUR DU BEFFROI
M
M1H
00h48'18
12,42
116
345
221
DAGORN JEAN-PIERRE ERGE VRAS COURT
M
M1H
00h48'18
12,42
117
346
789
BARIOU JEAN-PIERRE DOUARNENEZ
M
M2H
00h48'22
12,41
57
347
474
LOAEC ANDRE PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
M
M3H
00h48'29
12,38
18
348
715
LE PEMP CEDRIC TREMEOC
M
SEH
00h48'31
12,37
113
349
385
LE MARC NICOLAS NANTES
M
SEH
00h48'34
12,35
114
350
552
LE GALL KEVIN QUIMPER
M
SEH
00h48'37
12,34
115
351
780
PLOUHINEC JEAN-JACQUES QUIMPER
M
M2H
00h48'40
12,33
58
352
26
DAUBIGNY AUGUSTIN BREST
M
SEH
00h48'40
12,33
116
353
404
GARO CHRISTOPHE PLOGONNEC
M
M1H
00h48'40
12,33
118
354
712
MORVAN LOÏC TREFFIAGAT
M
M1H
00h48'44
12,31
119
355
483
ROLLAND PHILIPPE PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
M
M2H
00h48'45
12,31
59
356
442
GUEGUEN JACQUES PLOUGASNOU
M
M2H
00h48'46
12,3
60
357
610
LE VERGE GILBERT QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
M
M1H
00h48'46
12,3
120
358
463
DENNIEL PASCAL PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
M
M2H
00h48'46
12,3
61
359
563
MIOSSEC YVES QUIMPER
M
M2H
00h48'48
12,3
62
360
38
LE FORMAL YANNICK C S L G T V
M
M2H
00h48'51
12,28
63
361
383
L'HOURS PAULINE MIL'PAT DE L'AULNE
F
SEF
00h48'52
12,28
12
362
530
BIDEAU LAURENT QUIMPER
M
M1H
00h48'52
12,28
121
363
707
SENECHAL JACQUES TELGRUC-SUR-MER
M
M2H
00h49'00
12,24
64
364
572
ROSTREN DOMINIQUE QUIMPER
M
M1H
00h49'02
12,24
122
365
208
QUEINNEC DANIEL DOUARNENEZ
M
M2H
00h49'02
12,24
65
366
577
URVOIS RONAN QUIMPER
M
SEH
00h49'02
12,24
117
367
782
LE GRAND GUILLAUME REDERIEN VTT PLOGONNEC
M
M1H
00h49'03
12,23
123
368
5
DUQUESNE PATRICK AMICALE CG29
M
M2H
00h49'04
12,23
66
369
363
BARBAISE YVES LE FRET
M
M2H
00h49'08
12,21
67
370
516
GUELLEC YANNICK QUEMENEVEN
M
M1H
00h49'11
12,2
124
371
108
TUDAL TRESTAN COURIR A CHATEAULIN
M
SEH
00h49'11
12,2
118
372
679
POULHAZAN GERARD SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
M
M3H
00h49'13
12,19
19
373
785
DELAUNAY CHARLES QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
M
M2H
00h49'15
12,18
68
374
283
BON EMMANUEL GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
M
SEH
00h49'19
12,17
119
375
505
LOC'H MARION POULLAN-SUR-MER
F
CAF
00h49'21
12,16
1
376
490
LE BEC STEPHANE PONT-L'ABBÉ
M
M1H
00h49'22
12,15
125
377
253
BERNARD PHILIPPE FOULEES VARZECOISES
M
M2H
00h49'23
12,15
69
378
527
BALIGAND PATRICK QUIMPER
M
M2H
00h49'24
12,15
70
379
485
KERNINON JEAN-MARC PONT-CROIX
M
M1H
00h49'24
12,15
126
380
598
GADRAS DAVID QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
M
M1H
00h49'25
12,14
127
381
30
DUBOIS LUC BREST
M
M2H
00h49'26
12,14
71
382
462
AU PIERRE PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
M
SEH
00h49'26
12,14
120
383
35
TROADEC REGIS BREST GOELOPEURS
M
SEH
00h49'27
12,13
121
384
497
HELIAS LUDOVIC POULDERGAT
M
SEH
00h49'27
12,13
122
385
296
MAGUER CHANTAL GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
F
M1F
00h49'29
12,13
8
386
567
MORVAN LIONEL QUIMPER
M
M1H
00h49'29
12,13
128
387
531
BOURHIS LAURENT QUIMPER
M
M1H
00h49'29
12,13
129
388
545
GUIZIOU NOLWENN QUIMPER
F
SEF
00h49'34
12,1
13
389
104
LE ROUX PASCAL COURIR A CHATEAULIN
M
M2H
00h49'35
12,1
72
390
302
SALIOU GUY GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
M
M3H
00h49'35
12,1
20
391
766
NEDELEC OLIVIER QUIMPER
M
M1H
00h49'38
12,09
130
392
609
LE GRUSSE CLAUDE QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
M
M1H
00h49'43
12,07
131
393
225
LE CREN STEPHANIE ERGE VRAS COURT
F
M1F
00h49'44
12,06
9
394
787
ANDRE DANIEL MIL'PAT DE L'AULNE
M
M2H
00h49'44
12,06
73
395
277
RANNOU DANIEL FOULEES VARZECOISES
M
M3H
00h49'45
12,06
21
396
112
HERBINIERE DAVID COURIR A CORAY
M
SEH
00h49'46
12,06
123
397
53
LE ROUX SERGE CA BIGOUDEN
M
M1H
00h49'47
12,05
132
398
597
FEUNTEUN JEAN-RENE QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
M
M3H
00h49'48
12,05
22
399
578
VELLY JEAN-FRANçOIS QUIMPER
M
M1H
00h49'48
12,05
133
400
641
LECHEVALLIER JULIEN REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
M
SEH
00h49'49
12,04
124
401
742
BAUDRY MARIE-NOELLE CA BIGOUDEN
F
M1F
00h49'49
12,04
10
402
121
LALEOUSE LIONEL COURIR A PLOMEUR
M
M2H
00h49'50
12,04
74
403
539
COUSTANS MARC QUIMPER
M
M1H
00h49'53
12,03
134
404
604
LARZUL JACQUES QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
M
M2H
00h49'54
12,02
75
405
202
PACOURET PIERRE DOUARNENEZ
M
M2H
00h49'56
12,02
76
406
541
DEBELHOIR LOIC QUIMPER
M
SEH
00h49'57
12,01
125
407
389
JOUANIGOT ADELE PARIS
F
SEF
00h49'57
12,01
14
408
174
DENIGOT JEAN-YVES DOUARNENEZ
M
M2H
00h49'58
12,01
77
409
672
FOURNIER CEDRIC SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
M
M1H
00h50'00
12
135
410
549
LACOSTE BENJAMIN QUIMPER
M
M1H
00h50'01
12
136
411
426
QUERE SANDRINE PLONEIS
F
SEF
00h50'07
11,97
15
412
93
TALBOT FABRICE CONCARNEAU
M
M2H
00h50'07
11,97
78
413
212
THOMAS ALEXANDRE DOUARNENEZ
M
SEH
00h50'08
11,97
126
414
422
LE LONS MARC PLONEIS
M
SEH
00h50'08
11,97
127
415
98
KERNINON SEVERINE CONFORT-MEILARS
F
SEF
00h50'11
11,96
16
416
408
PINCEMIN BENOIT PLOGONNEC
M
M1H
00h50'11
11,96
137
417
627
LANNUZEL FLORENT QUIMPER TRIATHLON
M
JUH
00h50'14
11,94
5
418
778
SCAON FABIEN COURIR ENSEMBLE PLOMELIN
M
SEH
00h50'17
11,93
128
419
576
THOMAS JOSSELYNE QUIMPER
F
M2F
00h50'18
11,93
3
420
786
L'OLLIVIER ARTHUR PLOBANNALEC
M
ESH
00h50'18
11,93
10
421
230
POULAIN SERGE ERGUE-GABERIC
M
M2H
00h50'21
11,92
79
422
275
LOZAC'H PHILIPPE FOULEES VARZECOISES
M
M1H
00h50'23
11,91
138
423
17
RIOU MARYLINE BANNALEC
F
SEF
00h50'23
11,91
17
424
140
DAVID DANIEL COURIR POUR LES TRISOMIQUES
M
M2H
00h50'25
11,9
80
425
219
MADELAINE DENIS ELLIANT
M
M2H
00h50'27
11,89
81
426
756
GREAULT FREDERIQUE QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
F
M2F
00h50'28
11,89
4
427
366
WEHREY YVES LES AMIS DE RUBEN
M
M1H
00h50'32
11,87
139
428
49
LE COMPES DIDIER CA BIGOUDEN
M
M2H
00h50'34
11,87
82
429
287
DERRIEN MARCEL GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
M
M3H
00h50'34
11,87
23
430
546
HELIAS BERTRAND QUIMPER
M
M1H
00h50'38
11,85
140
431
501
BERNARD DAVID POULDREUZIC
M
M1H
00h50'43
11,83
141
432
410
LAUDEN CHRISTOPHE PLOMELIN
M
M1H
00h50'44
11,83
142
433
232
SALAUN XAVIER ERGUE-GABERIC
M
M2H
00h50'53
11,79
83
434
220
MEUROU DAVID ELLIANT
M
M1H
00h50'53
11,79
143
435
356
LE GRAND MICKAEL LANDREVARZEC
M
M1H
00h50'55
11,78
144
436
698
BERDER JEANNINE TEAM CAM
F
M3F
00h50'56
11,78
2
437
701
TREGUER BERNARD TEAM CAM
M
M3H
00h50'56
11,78
24
438
8
SIMON LOÏC AMICALE CG29
M
M1H
00h50'57
11,78
145
439
428
CARVAL JUSTINE PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
F
SEF
00h50'58
11,77
18
440
427
ANSQUER JO PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
M
M3H
00h50'58
11,77
25
441
456
POGEANT DOMINIQUE PLOZEVET
M
M1H
00h51'03
11,75
146
442
20
PERHIRIN STEPHANE BEUZEC-CAP-SIZUN
M
M1H
00h51'04
11,75
147
443
352
TYMEN ISABELLE LAKABARZ
F
M1F
00h51'06
11,74
11
444
128
CALVEZ MICHEL COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
M
M3H
00h51'06
11,74
26
445
693
DAVID MICHEL STADE ATHLETIQUE BAYEUSAIN
M
M1H
00h51'08
11,73
148
446
206
QUEFFELEC SEBASTIEN DOUARNENEZ
M
SEH
00h51'08
11,73
129
447
560
MAILLOT JOSEPH QUIMPER
M
M2H
00h51'08
11,73
84
448
266
JONCOUR HERVE FOULEES VARZECOISES
M
M3H
00h51'12
11,72
27
449
114
LE DOUR MARIE-PIERRE COURIR A CORAY
F
M2F
00h51'14
11,71
5
450
557
LE SAUX MARIE QUIMPER
F
JUF
00h51'17
11,7
1
451
769
DOUGUET SEBASTIEN PORSPODER
M
SEH
00h51'18
11,7
130
452
507
CHIRON CLAUDIE PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON JOGGING CLUB
F
M2F
00h51'18
11,7
6
453
790
GRALL FABIEN QUIMPER
M
SEH
00h51'18
11,7
131
454
63
HASCOET CAMILLE CAST
F
SEF
00h51'21
11,68
19
455
632
CARIOU LISE-MARIE RAID ATTITUDE BZH 29
F
M1F
00h51'21
11,68
12
456
294
LE RAY MARINE GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
F
SEF
00h51'24
11,67
20
457
292
LARHANTEC ANNITA GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
F
M2F
00h51'30
11,65
7
458
134
LE GUEN VERONIQUE COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
F
M2F
00h51'33
11,64
8
459
468
GUIRRIEC KATIA PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
F
M1F
00h51'33
11,64
13
460
22
DA SILVA ADRIANO BIGOUDBOX PLONEOUR LANVERN
M
SEH
00h51'33
11,64
132
461
482
ROLLAND CHRISTINE PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
F
M2F
00h51'40
11,61
9
462
445
BESCOND MICKAEL PLOUHINEC
M
SEH
00h51'43
11,6
133
463
773
LE DANTEC JOEL LOCRONAN
M
M2H
00h51'44
11,6
85
464
24
PINEAU ERIC BLES D'OR GOUESNOU
M
M1H
00h51'46
11,59
149
465
667
BECHU LAURENCE SAINT-ÉVARZEC
F
M1F
00h51'47
11,59
14
466
670
RAOUL RONAN SAINT-ÉVARZEC
M
M1H
00h51'48
11,58
150
467
538
COSMAO DOMINIQUE QUIMPER
F
M2F
00h51'51
11,57
10
468
730
LE CLEAC'H VINCENT DOUARNENEZ
M
SEH
00h51'55
11,56
134
469
222
GARDELLE ALAIN ERGE VRAS COURT
M
M2H
00h51'56
11,55
86
470
547
KERJEAN CHRISTOPHE QUIMPER
M
M1H
00h51'58
11,55
151
471
200
MOALLIC THIERRY DOUARNENEZ
M
M2H
00h51'59
11,54
87
472
262
GARREC ANDRE FOULEES VARZECOISES
M
M3H
00h52'00
11,54
28
473
308
VIGOUROUX GILDAS GOURLIZON
M
M2H
00h52'02
11,53
88
474
155
LE BARS JOHANN DECHAINE TON COEUR
M
SEH
00h52'04
11,52
135
475
237
GUICHAOUA MATHILDE FOUESNANT
F
ESF
00h52'05
11,52
3
476
90
HELIAS FRANCOIS-YVES CONCARNEAU
M
M2H
00h52'05
11,52
89
477
139
LAMARRE AGNES COURIR ENSEMBLE PLOMELIN
F
M1F
00h52'07
11,51
15
478
471
LE CAM LAËTITIA PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
F
SEF
00h52'07
11,51
21
479
681
GOURLAOUEN FABIENNE SNA FOUESNANT
F
M2F
00h52'09
11,51
11
480
369
RAPHALEN ARNAULD LESCONIL
M
M1H
00h52'09
11,51
152
481
696
KERAVEC REMI TC PLOUGASTEL-DAOULAS
M
M1H
00h52'11
11,5
153
482
615
PAGE DENIS QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
M
M2H
00h52'15
11,48
90
483
199
MELLET FABIEN DOUARNENEZ
M
SEH
00h52'17
11,48
136
484
97
KERNINON JEANNINE CONFORT-MEILARS
F
M3F
00h52'18
11,47
3
485
458
DUMONT GIRARD CECILE PLUGUFFAN
F
SEF
00h52'21
11,46
22
486
192
LE BRUSQ DANIELE DOUARNENEZ
F
M2F
00h52'22
11,46
12
487
346
LE MEUR MIKAEL L'ELAN DU PORZAY
M
M1H
00h52'26
11,44
154
488
783
TREUSSART ANDRE COURIR A CHATEAULIN
M
M3H
00h52'30
11,43
29
489
51
LE ROUX LAURENCE CA BIGOUDEN
F
M1F
00h52'31
11,42
16
490
639
LE BORGNE HENRI REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
M
M2H
00h52'34
11,41
91
491
550
LE BRAS PASCAL QUIMPER
M
M1H
00h52'35
11,41
155
492
608
LE GOFF YANNICK QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
M
M1H
00h52'36
11,41
156
493
85
GUILLERME GAEL COMBRIT
M
M1H
00h52'40
11,39
157
494
570
PLESSIX VINCENT QUIMPER
M
M1H
00h52'42
11,39
158
495
324
LE LAYO LYDIE HENNEBONT
F
M1F
00h52'42
11,39
17
496
656
LE BRUN DAMIEN RIANTEC
M
SEH
00h52'46
11,37
137
497
657
LE DOARÉ YANN ROSPORDEN
M
M1H
00h52'46
11,37
159
498
244
COLIN CHRISTIAN FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
M
M3H
00h52'47
11,37
30
499
418
CHAUMET VINCENT PLONEIS
M
SEH
00h52'48
11,36
138
500
293
LE BRIS JACQUES GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
M
M2H
00h52'48
11,36
92
501
720
ROBERT RONAN VIRE
M
SEH
00h52'49
11,36
139
502
765
GICQUEL LAURENCE SNA FOUESNANT
F
M1F
00h52'53
11,35
18
503
781
LE BARS MICHEL QUIMPER
M
M3H
00h52'55
11,34
31
504
15
BEZARD ALAIN AVRANCHES
M
M3H
00h52'59
11,32
32
505
454
SAVINA PATRICE PLOUHINEC
M
M1H
00h53'08
11,29
160
506
478
NORMANT ANNE PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
F
M1F
00h53'08
11,29
19
507
498
MORVAN AURELIEN POULDERGAT
M
SEH
00h53'18
11,26
140
508
146
BESCOND JEAN-HERVE DECHAINE TON COEUR
M
M1H
00h53'23
11,24
161
509
624
GUELLEC RONAN QUIMPER TRIATHLON
M
M1H
00h53'25
11,23
162
510
278
RANNOU JEAN-JACQUES FOULEES VARZECOISES
M
M2H
00h53'27
11,23
93
511
279
SIMON JOELLE FOULEES VARZECOISES
F
M2F
00h53'28
11,22
13
512
551
LE DUFF FREDERIC QUIMPER
M
M1H
00h53'29
11,22
163
513
684
ROBERT CATHERINE SNA FOUESNANT
F
M1F
00h53'30
11,21
20
514
675
LE CORRE XAVIER SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
M
M2H
00h53'32
11,21
94
515
381
SOULARD LAUREN MAHALON
F
SEF
00h53'38
11,19
23
516
738
RENEVOT ROBERT DOUARNENEZ
M
M3H
00h53'39
11,18
33
517
175
DENIGOT JULIEN DOUARNENEZ
M
SEH
00h53'41
11,18
141
518
488
BIZIEN JEAN-PAUL PONT-DE-BUIS-LES-QUIMERC'H
M
M1H
00h53'41
11,18
164
519
340
GUEGUEN GILDAS L'ELAN DU PORZAY
M
SEH
00h53'42
11,17
142
520
502
WACHEUX JULIEN POULDREUZIC
M
SEH
00h53'42
11,17
143
521
752
LE BIHAN CHARLES TOURC'H
M
M2H
00h53'43
11,17
95
522
281
BARRE VERONIQUE GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
F
M1F
00h53'45
11,16
21
523
89
FOUCAULT JEAN-MICHEL CONCARNEAU
M
M2H
00h53'48
11,15
96
524
491
LE BLEIS DAVID PONT-L'ABBÉ
M
M1H
00h53'49
11,15
165
525
472
LE ROY GHISLAINE PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
F
M2F
00h53'49
11,15
14
526
167
BARAER MARIE DOUARNENEZ
F
M2F
00h53'54
11,13
15
527
759
MEZOU CHARLES QUIMPER
M
M2H
00h53'57
11,12
97
528
424
LEOST GILLES PLONEIS
M
M2H
00h53'58
11,12
98
529
274
LOZAC'H ISABELLE FOULEES VARZECOISES
F
M1F
00h53'59
11,11
22
530
655
MAGUET DAVID REXEL
M
M1H
00h53'59
11,11
166
531
412
MAGUET EMMANUELLE PLOMEUR
F
SEF
00h53'59
11,11
24
532
240
GLOAGUEN GWENAELLE FOULEES CONCARNOISES
F
M1F
00h54'03
11,1
23
533
741
BOBET FRANCOIS QUIMPERLE
M
M3H
00h54'06
11,09
34
534
461
MONFORT JULIE PLUGUFFAN
F
SEF
00h54'09
11,08
25
535
713
PLOUHINEC JEAN-YVES TREFFIAGAT
M
M2H
00h54'12
11,07
99
536
143
SENECHAL MICHEL CROZON
M
M3H
00h54'13
11,07
35
537
188
LAHOGUE CARINE DOUARNENEZ
F
M1F
00h54'14
11,06
24
538
479
PHILIPPE SYLVAIN PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
M
SEH
00h54'16
11,06
144
539
647
QUILLIVIC CHARLOTTE REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
F
SEF
00h54'18
11,05
26
540
417
BODIVIT LYDIA PLONEIS
F
M1F
00h54'20
11,04
25
541
45
GUYADER MARIE CA BIGOUDEN
F
M2F
00h54'21
11,04
16
542
594
DORVAL CHRISTELE QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
F
M1F
00h54'22
11,04
26
543
492
TANNEAU HUGO PONT-L'ABBÉ
M
M2H
00h54'22
11,04
100
544
621
DEGUEN NATHALIE QUIMPER TRIATHLON
F
M1F
00h54'22
11,04
27
545
753
COTTEN HERVE TOURC'H
M
SEH
00h54'25
11,03
145
546
664
CONAN KEVIN SAINT-YVI
M
SEH
00h54'25
11,03
146
547
774
GALL ERIC DOUARNENEZ
M
M2H
00h54'31
11,01
101
548
688
ADAM GUERAULT SANDRINE SPORT 2000 DOUARNENEZ
F
SEF
00h54'37
10,99
27
549
525
BAILLON JEAN-MICHEL QUIMPER
M
M1H
00h54'38
10,98
167
550
276
MERDY MICHEL FOULEES VARZECOISES
M
M4H
00h54'39
10,98
4
551
91
LE ROUX TANGUY CONCARNEAU
M
SEH
00h54'39
10,98
147
552
677
LIZIAR PIERRE SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
M
M4H
00h54'39
10,98
5
553
440
MORVAN YVES-LOUIS PLONEVEZ-PORZAY
M
JUH
00h54'41
10,97
6
554
607
LE GALLOU MAELWENN QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
F
CAF
00h54'41
10,97
2
555
299
RUAUD CELINE GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
F
M1F
00h54'43
10,97
28
556
747
COURVOISIER CHRISTOPHE COURIR A POULDREUZIC
M
M2H
00h54'45
10,96
102
557
493
DARSEL SEBASTIEN PONTIVY
M
M1H
00h54'53
10,93
168
558
606
LE GALLOU GHISLAINE QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
F
M1F
00h54'53
10,93
29
559
40
BARRADA CANDICE CA BIGOUDEN
F
SEF
00h54'53
10,93
28
560
57
PLONCARD CATHY CA BIGOUDEN
F
M2F
00h54'55
10,93
17
561
12
BOUSSARD JEAN-PHILIPPE AUDIERNE
M
M1H
00h54'56
10,92
169
562
44
GLIMOIS ALAIN CA BIGOUDEN
M
M3H
00h55'00
10,91
36
563
395
SEZNEC CHRISTIAN PLEUVEN
M
M3H
00h55'01
10,91
37
564
290
GABORIEAU MONIQUE GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
F
M3F
00h55'05
10,89
4
565
596
ETUIN MYRIAM QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
F
M1F
00h55'06
10,89
30
566
591
CHABEAUX PATRICK QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
M
M3H
00h55'09
10,88
38
567
58
COLIN FABRICE CAFE DE LA MAIRIE
M
M1H
00h55'10
10,88
170
568
377
LE GAL AGATHE LYON
F
ESF
00h55'14
10,86
4
569
528
BARROT SYLVAIN QUIMPER
M
SEH
00h55'16
10,86
148
570
777
BOURHIS CAROLE REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
F
SEF
00h55'17
10,85
29
571
457
BARRE MIKAËL PLUGUFFAN
M
M1H
00h55'19
10,85
171
572
565
MOIGNE PIERRE-YVES QUIMPER
M
M1H
00h55'23
10,83
172
573
343
JOLIVET STEPHANE L'ELAN DU PORZAY
M
M1H
00h55'26
10,82
173
574
320
YANNIC CATHERINE GUENGAT
F
M1F
00h55'31
10,81
31
575
319
LE CORRE MORGANE GUENGAT
F
SEF
00h55'31
10,81
30
576
67
HERIAUD CHRISTOPHE CHATEAULIN
M
M2H
00h55'32
10,8
103
577
558
LE SEAC'H RONAN QUIMPER
M
SEH
00h55'38
10,78
149
578
181
GOYAT MORGAN DOUARNENEZ
M
ESH
00h55'46
10,76
11
579
247
DERUNES MARIE-JO FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
F
M4F
00h55'48
10,75
1
580
9
CLOAREC JEAN-YVES AR DIAOULED LE JUCH
M
M3H
00h55'48
10,75
39
581
477
NICOLAS NATHALIE PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
F
M1F
00h55'51
10,74
32
582
758
LE COZ ANDRE POULDERGAT
M
M3H
00h55'53
10,74
40
583
645
PENNAMEN ISABELLE REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
F
M1F
00h55'54
10,73
33
584
513
THOMAS SOLENE PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON JOGGING CLUB
F
SEF
00h55'54
10,73
31
585
267
LE BAIL HERVE FOULEES VARZECOISES
M
M2H
00h55'54
10,73
104
586
510
LE LOUARN JEAN-MICHEL PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON JOGGING CLUB
M
SEH
00h55'55
10,73
150
587
268
LE BEC LAURENCE FOULEES VARZECOISES
F
M2F
00h55'56
10,73
18
588
768
LOUSSOUARN FRANCK TREMEOC
M
M2H
00h56'01
10,71
105
589
245
DAGORN MARIE-THERESE FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
F
M3F
00h56'03
10,7
5
590
374
BRIAND SEBASTIEN LOCUNOLE
M
M2H
00h56'09
10,69
106
591
69
LE BRAS CHRISTOPHE CHATEAULIN
M
SEH
00h56'12
10,68
151
592
494
DONOU MAUREEN PORSPODER
F
SEF
00h56'13
10,67
32
593
431
LADAN BRUNO PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
M
M2H
00h56'14
10,67
107
594
105
LE VELLY STEPHANE COURIR A CHATEAULIN
M
M1H
00h56'16
10,66
174
595
250
GOUBY MIREILLE FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
F
M3F
00h56'17
10,66
6
596
348
ROIGNANT MARIANNE L'ELAN DU PORZAY
F
ESF
00h56'18
10,66
5
597
432
LE BORGNE CATHY PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
F
SEF
00h56'19
10,65
33
598
433
TANNEAU ANNE PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
F
M3F
00h56'19
10,65
7
599
218
CLIN ISABELLE ELLIANT
F
M1F
00h56'19
10,65
34
600
757
PERNES GILBERT CA BIGOUDEN
M
M2H
00h56'20
10,65
108
601
518
LE BRAS ALAIN QUEMENEVEN
M
SEH
00h56'21
10,65
152
602
534
CARNET STEPHANE QUIMPER
M
M1H
00h56'24
10,64
175
603
506
BEAUGUION MARIE-FRANCOISE PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON JOGGING CLUB
F
M2F
00h56'27
10,63
19
604
665
CUEFF CHRISTIAN SAINT-YVI
M
M1H
00h56'28
10,63
176
605
228
GUIAVARCH DOMINIQUE ERGUE-GABERIC
F
M1F
00h56'29
10,62
35
606
642
MALLETERRE LAURENCE REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
F
SEF
00h56'30
10,62
34
607
382
L'HOURS MICHELINE MIL'PAT DE L'AULNE
F
M2F
00h56'30
10,62
20
608
68
KERC'HROM PATRICK CHATEAULIN
M
M1H
00h56'32
10,61
177
609
270
LE GARS CHRISTINE FOULEES VARZECOISES
F
M2F
00h56'34
10,61
21
610
556
LE JEUNE ANTONY QUIMPER
M
SEH
00h56'40
10,59
153
611
329
TOURNIER SEBASTIEN KEMPERLE TRIATHLON
M
M1H
00h56'43
10,58
178
612
634
CAJEAN NADINE REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
F
M1F
00h56'45
10,57
36
613
574
SEZNEC MARTINE QUIMPER
F
M2F
00h56'45
10,57
22
614
590
CHABEAUX MARIE-ANNICK QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
F
M2F
00h56'49
10,56
23
615
180
GLOAGUEN MALIKA DOUARNENEZ
F
SEF
00h56'53
10,55
35
616
178
FLOCHLAY DELPHINE DOUARNENEZ
F
SEF
00h56'53
10,55
36
617
271
LE GUYADER GAELLE FOULEES VARZECOISES
F
SEF
00h56'54
10,54
37
618
334
LE GUYADER SONIA KORONG SPORT NATURE
F
M1F
00h56'54
10,54
37
619
368
POTTIER CECILE LES TOUCHES RUNNING
F
SEF
00h57'06
10,51
38
620
736
BIZIEN CHRISTIAN LANDERNEAU
M
M2H
00h57'06
10,51
109
621
487
SAOUZANET JOSIANE PONT-CROIX
F
M1F
00h57'08
10,5
38
622
776
GLOAGUEN SOPHIE DOUARNENEZ
F
SEF
00h57'09
10,5
39
623
398
GUEGUEN ROZENN PLOGASTEL-SAINT-GERMAIN
F
SEF
00h57'11
10,49
40
624
122
LALEOUSE MARIE-LAURE COURIR A PLOMEUR
F
M2F
00h57'13
10,49
24
625
402
LE PAPE ROZENN PLOGOFF
F
M1F
00h57'15
10,48
39
626
337
BLEUZEN LAURENE L'ELAN DU PORZAY
F
SEF
00h57'15
10,48
41
627
414
MAUGUEN EMMANUELLE PLOMODIERN
F
SEF
00h57'16
10,48
42
628
102
BLEUZEN CHRISTOPHE COURIR A CHATEAULIN
M
M1H
00h57'18
10,47
179
629
484
LE YONCOUR SEBASTIEN PONT-AVEN
M
SEH
00h57'19
10,47
154
630
746
MAVIC CHARLES COURIR A POULDREUZIC
M
SEH
00h57'20
10,47
155
631
100
TOULC'HOAT SANDRINE CORAY
F
M1F
00h57'21
10,46
40
632
764
LE PRUNENEC SEBASTIEN DECHAINE TON COEUR
M
SEH
00h57'23
10,46
156
633
94
BIDEAU GUILLAUME CONFORT-MEILARS
M
M2H
00h57'26
10,45
110
634
95
BIDEAU LAETITIA CONFORT-MEILARS
F
SEF
00h57'26
10,45
43
635
185
KERNINON GILLES DOUARNENEZ
M
M2H
00h57'27
10,44
111
636
763
BOUTRUCHE JEROME DECHAINE TON COEUR
M
M1H
00h57'28
10,44
180
637
762
BOUTRUCHE CATHERINE DECHAINE TON COEUR
F
M1F
00h57'29
10,44
41
638
405
JULIENNE VINCENT PLOGONNEC
M
M1H
00h57'31
10,43
181
639
339
GONIDEC MARIE-PIERRE L'ELAN DU PORZAY
F
M1F
00h57'42
10,4
42
640
295
LE ROY ANNE-SOPHIE GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
F
SEF
00h57'44
10,39
44
641
409
TANTER ANNE PLOGONNEC
F
M1F
00h57'47
10,38
43
642
771
DELAFOSSE JUSTINE NANTES
F
SEF
00h57'52
10,37
45
643
357
SALIOU DANIEL LANDREVARZEC
M
M2H
00h58'01
10,34
112
644
286
COLLEOC MORGANE GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
F
M1F
00h58'06
10,33
44
645
29
DUBOIS ANNE BREST
F
M1F
00h58'11
10,31
45
646
351
GOURMELEN MARTINE LAKABARZ
F
M2F
00h58'15
10,3
25
647
593
DE SAEVER DOMINIQUE QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
M
M2H
00h58'20
10,29
113
648
737
LE CORRE MICHEL COMBRIT
M
M3H
00h58'27
10,27
41
649
649
RONCIER-LEMEE GUILLAUME REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
M
SEH
00h58'30
10,26
157
650
706
GOURMELEN JENNIFER TELGRUC-SUR-MER
F
SEF
00h58'32
10,25
46
651
643
MARECHAL NELLY REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
F
M1F
00h58'34
10,24
46
652
423
LE NAOUR LUC PLONEIS
M
SEH
00h58'35
10,24
158
653
526
BALIGAND EVELYNE QUIMPER
F
M2F
00h58'37
10,24
26
654
214
TREBAOL SOPHIE DOUARNENEZ
F
SEF
00h58'38
10,23
47
655
6
LONGELIN ANNE AMICALE CG29
F
M2F
00h58'40
10,23
27
656
361
PERON RENAN LAZ
M
M1H
00h58'41
10,22
182
657
23
LE GOUILL BERNARD BLES D'OR GOUESNOU
M
M2H
00h58'42
10,22
114
658
692
DILIGEART HERVE SPORT ADAPTE
M
SEH
00h58'47
10,21
159
659
589
CARO LAETITIA QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
F
SEF
00h58'48
10,2
48
660
564
MOIGNE EMMANUELLE QUIMPER
F
M1F
00h58'48
10,2
47
661
141
BLANC CAROLINE CROZON
F
M1F
00h58'50
10,2
48
662
523
ANGER LAURA QUIMPER
F
SEF
00h58'50
10,2
49
663
21
QUEFFELEC JEAN-MICHEL BEUZEC-CAP-SIZUN
M
M3H
00h58'52
10,19
42
664
420
CORNEC CAROLINE PLONEIS
F
M1F
00h58'52
10,19
49
665
580
VIGOUROUX SANDY QUIMPER
F
M1F
00h58'57
10,18
50
666
123
PLOUZENNEC LOUISE COURIR A PLOMEUR
F
M2F
00h58'57
10,18
28
667
429
CLORENNEC CATHERINE PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
F
M2F
00h59'01
10,17
29
668
749
BOSSER MARIE-NOELLE COURIR A POULDREUZIC
F
M3F
00h59'03
10,16
8
669
125
GAILLARD MARYLENE COURIR A POULDREUZIC
F
M1F
00h59'04
10,16
51
670
668
BENETEAU ADELINE SAINT-ÉVARZEC
F
SEF
00h59'09
10,14
50
671
59
GUILLAMET DANIEL CAFE DE LA MAIRIE
M
M2H
00h59'10
10,14
115
672
391
LE CARVESE LISE PGAC
F
SEF
00h59'12
10,14
51
673
372
LE PAGE MAGALIE LOCRONAN
F
SEF
00h59'14
10,13
52
674
362
PERON STEPHANIE LAZ
F
M1F
00h59'15
10,13
52
675
515
ALAIN LAURA QUEMENEVEN
F
SEF
00h59'16
10,12
53
676
644
MARZIN VERONIQUE REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
F
M1F
00h59'18
10,12
53
677
169
BIHANNIC ELEN DOUARNENEZ
F
M1F
00h59'19
10,12
54
678
176
DENIGOT RODOLPHE DOUARNENEZ
M
CAH
00h59'28
10,09
5
679
252
PHILIPPE ANNICK FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
F
M3F
00h59'29
10,09
9
680
111
GUICHAOUA ANAIS COURIR A CORAY
F
SEF
00h59'30
10,08
54
681
583
GUICHAOUA FLORIANE QUIMPER ATHLETISME
F
JUF
00h59'30
10,08
2
682
475
LORENZINI MARIE-ANNICK PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
F
M1F
00h59'37
10,06
55
683
4
DEGONHIER MARYSE AMICALE CG29
F
M1F
00h59'53
10,02
56
684
191
LAOUENAN MARYSE DOUARNENEZ
F
M1F
00h59'53
10,02
57
685
289
FRANCES LAURENCE GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
F
M2F
00h59'54
10,02
30
686
142
CHAMPAL CHRISTIAN CROZON
M
M1H
01h00'00
10
183
687
421
LAGADEC SOPHIE PLONEIS
F
SEF
01h00'07
9,98
55
688
529
BENOIT NOEMIE QUIMPER
F
SEF
01h00'17
9,95
56
689
662
GUILLEMOT ANNIE SAINT-JEAN-TROLIMON
F
M2F
01h00'19
9,95
31
690
755
GONIDOU MARIE-LOUISE PLOUHINEC
F
M2F
01h00'20
9,94
32
691
148
DANIEL MARIE-PIERRE DECHAINE TON COEUR
F
M3F
01h00'30
9,92
10
692
161
NICOLAS ELISABETH DECHAINE TON COEUR
F
M2F
01h00'30
9,92
33
693
32
MISTRETTA CHARLOTTE BREST
F
SEF
01h00'36
9,9
57
694
360
LE CORRE YOANN LANGOLEN
M
SEH
01h00'37
9,9
160
695
666
LE GOUALLEC KARINE SAINT-YVI
F
M1F
01h00'38
9,9
58
696
438
THOMAS MORGANE PLONEOUR-LANVERN
F
M1F
01h00'43
9,88
59
697
248
DONNARS CELINE FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
F
SEF
01h00'47
9,87
58
698
613
NAGOT YOLANDE QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
F
M2F
01h00'53
9,85
34
699
251
LAMBERT NOELLA FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
F
SEF
01h00'57
9,84
59
700
486
LUCAS MARIE PONT-CROIX
F
JUF
01h01'05
9,82
3
701
70
REGUEME EMMANUELLE CHATEAULIN
F
M1F
01h01'13
9,8
60
702
166
AUGUSTE CATHERINE DOUARNENEZ
F
M1F
01h01'20
9,78
61
703
190
LAOUENAN JEAN JACQUES DOUARNENEZ
M
M1H
01h01'20
9,78
184
704
96
GLOAGUEN KRISTELL CONFORT-MEILARS
F
SEF
01h01'21
9,78
60
705
600
GOUZIEN GAELLE QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
F
M1F
01h01'29
9,76
62
706
137
THOMAS YANNICK COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
M
M1H
01h01'41
9,73
185
707
602
HERPSON CHRISTINE QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
F
M2F
01h01'57
9,69
35
708
495
BILLON-MORVAN VALERIE POULDERGAT
F
M1F
01h02'07
9,66
63
709
601
HELOU STEPHANIE QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
F
SEF
01h02'09
9,65
61
710
568
MORVAN NADINE QUIMPER
F
M1F
01h02'25
9,61
64
711
553
LE GALL NATHALIE QUIMPER
F
M1F
01h02'26
9,61
65
712
259
DIRAISON CAROLE FOULEES VARZECOISES
F
M1F
01h02'28
9,61
66
713
543
GOUZALCH MARIE QUIMPER
F
ESF
01h02'28
9,61
6
714
260
DIRAISON EMMANUEL FOULEES VARZECOISES
M
M1H
01h02'29
9,6
186
715
194
LE FLAO HELENE DOUARNENEZ
F
M1F
01h02'41
9,57
67
716
162
PEZERIL SANDRINE DECHAINE TON COEUR
F
M1F
01h02'44
9,56
68
717
355
GUYS PHILIPPE LANDEVENNEC
M
M3H
01h03'18
9,48
43
718
714
PLOUHINEC MARYLINE TREFFIAGAT
F
M1F
01h03'19
9,48
69
719
735
REVERSAT MARINE DOUARNENEZ
F
M1F
01h03'34
9,44
70
720
739
POULMARC'H BERTRAND DOUARNENEZ
M
M2H
01h03'35
9,44
116
721
171
CARIOU JULIE DOUARNENEZ
F
M1F
01h04'00
9,38
71
722
387
GUILLOU STEPHANE NIORT
M
M1H
01h04'01
9,37
187
723
406
LAGADEC SYLVIE PLOGONNEC
F
M2F
01h04'05
9,36
36
724
388
BELNOUE ROLAND OCCBA
M
M4H
01h04'11
9,35
6
725
407
LE BORGNE EMILE PLOGONNEC
M
M4H
01h04'17
9,33
7
726
379
LAURENT PASCALE MAHALON
F
M2F
01h04'17
9,33
37
727
430
KERDRANVAT JEAN-PAUL PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
M
M4H
01h04'22
9,32
8
728
213
TRARIEUX MELANIE DOUARNENEZ
F
SEF
01h04'23
9,32
62
729
198
MAUBIAN ISABELLE DOUARNENEZ
F
M1F
01h04'44
9,27
72
730
151
GUEGUEN JEAN DECHAINE TON COEUR
M
M1H
01h04'44
9,27
188
731
772
DELAFOSSE THOMAS NANTES
M
SEH
01h04'45
9,27
161
732
767
FLOCHLAY TIPHAINE GOURLIZON
F
ESF
01h04'49
9,26
7
733
548
KERMARREC FRANCOISE QUIMPER
F
M3F
01h04'51
9,25
11
734
33
POUCHARD JORDAN BREST
M
SEH
01h04'58
9,24
162
735
571
POUPON OPHELIE QUIMPER
F
JUF
01h05'22
9,18
4
736
511
QUEFFELEC MARTINE PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON JOGGING CLUB
F
M2F
01h05'26
9,17
38
737
149
GONIDEC JUSTINE DECHAINE TON COEUR
F
ESF
01h05'26
9,17
8
738
158
MARZIN ROXANE DECHAINE TON COEUR
F
ESF
01h05'26
9,17
9
739
449
MOALIC ROSELYNE PLOUHINEC
F
M3F
01h05'34
9,15
12
740
725
GUILLEMOT DIDIER CA BIGOUDEN
M
M2H
01h06'05
9,08
117
741
236
GUICHAOUA CHRISTINE FOUESNANT
F
M1F
01h06'54
8,97
73
742
453
PICHON AUDREY PLOUHINEC
F
SEF
01h07'05
8,94
63
743
303
STERVINOU JEAN-FRANCOIS GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
M
M3H
01h07'41
8,86
44
744
586
BALOUIN STEPHANIE QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
F
M1F
01h07'50
8,85
74
745
156
LE BARS RENE DECHAINE TON COEUR
M
JUH
01h10'10
8,55
7
746
71
ANDRE BERNARD CHELLES
M
M3H
01h11'28
8,4
45
747
521
ANDRE JULIE QUIMPER
F
SEF
01h11'28
8,4
64
748
569
PETCHY MARC QUIMPER
M
SEH
01h11'28
8,4
163
749
150
GONIDEC MARION DECHAINE TON COEUR
F
SEF
01h12'58
8,22
65
750
157
LE BERRE CHRISTELLE DECHAINE TON COEUR
F
M1F
01h12'58
8,22
75
751
152
GUYADER EMELINE DECHAINE TON COEUR
F
SEF
01h12'58
8,22
66
752
726
LARZUL CATHY PONT-L'ABBÉ
F
M3F
01h13'30
8,16
13
753
723
BESCOND JEAN ALAIN ASL COMBRIT
M
M2H
01h13'30
8,16
118
754
147
CALMEJANE STEPHANIE DECHAINE TON COEUR
F
M1F
01h17'25
7,75
76
755
145
ABGRALL JEAN-CLAUDE DECHAINE TON COEUR
M
M3H
01h17'25
7,75
46
756
153
JAOUEN REGIS DECHAINE TON COEUR
M
M1H
01h17'26
7,75
189
757
724
ESCOLIVET CHANTAL PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON JOGGING CLUB
F
M2F
01h18'14
7,67
39
758
119
LE SAEC JEAN-LUC COURIR A LANESTER
M
M3H
01h20'55
7,42
47
759
727
LE RU VIRGINIE REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
F
SEF
01h31'55
6,53
67