logo_semelles
titre_foulees
logo_pab

Classement du 18 janvier 2015

Course 10km

Retour Accueil
Clt
Nom
Prénom
Sexe
Cat
Club
Temps
Clt par Cat.
1
LE GOFF RENAUD
M
V1
SPORT 2000 DOUARNENEZ
00:33:36.00
1
2
LE GOFF SEBASTIEN
M
SE
SPORT 2000 DOUARNENEZ
00:33:45.94
1
3
CORNEC MARC
M
V2
SPORT 2000 DOUARNENEZ
00:34:11.71
1
4
LAGADEC REGIS
M
V1
SPORT 2000 DOUARNENEZ
00:34:14.88
2
5
LE LONS THOMAS
M
ES
SOBHI SPORT QUIMPER
00:34:27.62
1
6
HELIAS STEPHANE
M
V1
QUIMPER ATHLETISME
00:34:29.24
3
7
STEPHAN DAVID
M
V1
TEAM LANDI TRIATHLON
00:35:01.14
4
8
LE MARC TOMMY
M
SE
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:35:07.23
2
9
BARGAIN ERWAN
M
SE
CAB PONT L'ABBE
00:35:12.40
3
10
GLEMAREC ADRIEN
M
SE
VANNES
00:35:22.94
4
11
LE ROUX SIMON
M
SE
LEUHAN
00:35:24.82
5
12
MARION ALAIN
M
V1
FOULEES CONCARNOISES
00:35:33.25
5
13
RANNOU GREGORY
M
SE
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:35:34.90
6
14
KERNINON MICKAEL
M
V1
MAHALON
00:35:38.95
6
15
COTTEN SEBASTIEN
M
V1
QUIMPER ATHLETISME
00:35:44.29
7
16
JOLY DAVID
M
SE
PLOUDIRY
00:35:52.38
7
17
PERROT DAVID
M
V1
BREST
00:35:57.16
8
18
STEPHAN NICOLAS
M
SE
ERGE VRAS COURT
00:35:59.08
8
19
LE DU SEBASTIEN
M
SE
COURIR A CORAY
00:36:00.77
9
20
MASSE DOMINIQUE
M
SE
COURIR A CORAY
00:36:07.93
10
21
DEPREE NICOLAS
M
SE
TRIATHLON BIGOUDEN
00:36:15.21
11
22
BIDEAU KEVIN
M
JU
CONFORT-MEILARS
00:36:22.87
1
23
KERFENDAL BRUNO
M
V2
ULAQC
00:36:24.30
2
24
KERIBIN RONAN
M
V1
POULLAN-SUR-MER
00:36:29.62
9
25
BOURBAO CHRISTOPHE
M
SE
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:36:32.00
12
26
HASCOET YVAN
M
V2
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:36:37.60
3
27
GILBERT MARC
M
V1
ERGE VRAS COURT
00:36:37.66
10
28
BESCOND JEREMY
M
SE
KERLAZ
00:36:40.30
13
29
LE MOAL SYLVAIN
M
SE
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:36:49.11
14
30
CAJEAN XAVIER
M
V1
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:36:51.94
11
31
WATRAIN GUILLAUME
M
SE
ROSCANVEL
00:36:58.25
15
32
HASCOET CYRILLE
M
SE
CONCARNEAU
00:37:11.07
16
33
YVIN SEBASTIEN
M
SE
PLUGUFFAN
00:37:16.10
17
34
GOUDEDRANCHE GILLES
M
V2
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
00:37:17.86
4
35
PLOUZENNEC PASCAL
M
V1
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:37:20.93
12
36
TANGUY ERIC
M
V2
COURIR A SANTEC
00:37:51.85
5
37
THIEURMEL RONAN
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:38:00.90
18
38
QUEMENER ARNAUD
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:38:02.94
13
39
GARO JULIEN
M
SE
PONT-L'ABBE
00:38:08.30
19
40
BARGAIN JACKY
M
V2
CAB PONT L'ABBE
00:38:10.37
6
41
BLEUZEN CHRISTOPHE
M
V1
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:38:12.65
14
42
DIRAISON MAEL
M
SE
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:38:14.68
20
43
CHRISTIEN CHRISTOPHER
M
SE
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:38:16.36
21
44
LE STER YANNICK
M
SE
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:38:16.98
22
45
JUGEAU STEPHANE
M
V1
ST ALBIN
00:38:20.27
15
46
AUTEXIER ERWAN
M
SE
SAINT ALBIN
00:38:21.60
23
47
GUEGUEN YANNIG
M
SE
PLOGASTEL-SAINT-GERMAIN
00:38:24.48
24
48
ROBERT PHILIPPE
M
V2
PLABENNEC
00:38:27.95
7
49
RENAUDEAU MARC-ANTOINE
M
SE
LANVEOC
00:38:34.00
25
50
PENNAMEN PASCAL
M
SE
CAB PONT L'ABBE
00:38:36.59
26
51
RANNOU PIERRE-YVES
M
V1
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:38:38.49
16
52
STRULLU ALAIN
M
V2
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:38:39.85
8
53
LE MAO MICHEL
M
V3
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:38:41.51
1
54
DUVAL FABIEN
M
SE
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:38:42.58
27
55
YOUINOU ERIC
M
V1
POMPIERS DE PONT-CROIX
00:38:48.39
17
56
CHRISTIEN JOEL
M
V2
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:38:55.65
9
57
THOMAS FLORENT
M
SE
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:38:57.73
28
58
CADIOU RONAN
M
SE
COURIR A MORLAIX
00:39:03.17
29
59
LANNUZEL ERIC
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:39:05.84
30
60
GOUIFFES DANIEL
M
V2
00:39:05.92
10
61
LE DAIN NICOLAS
M
V2
ASFP 29
00:39:13.67
11
62
BOLZER GUY
M
V1
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:39:14.94
18
63
PERCELAY DAVID
M
SE
TREFFIAGAT
00:39:15.60
31
64
HASCOET BERTRAND
M
SE
LES FOULEES CONCARNOISES
00:39:17.22
32
65
KERVEILLANT PASCAL
M
V1
PLONEOUR-LANVERN
00:39:18.43
19
66
RICHARD JEAN-NOEL
M
V2
US BANNALEC
00:39:22.38
12
67
DIERS VINCENT
M
V1
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:39:26.16
20
68
LE LAY JEAN-JACQUES
M
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:39:27.75
21
69
DENNIEL MICHEL
M
V2
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:39:29.14
13
70
MINNE BRYAN
M
SE
DAUPHINS DE L'ELORN LANDERNEAU TRIATHLON
00:39:30.02
33
71
QUERE YANN
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:39:32.06
22
72
SOUBEN DAVID
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:39:33.62
23
73
DORVAL JEAN-NOEL
M
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:39:44.08
24
74
POITOU SYLVAIN
M
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:39:44.35
25
75
GUIAVARCH CHRISTOPHE
M
V1
ERGUE GABERIC
00:39:44.82
26
76
DEPINASSE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
M
V1
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:39:45.62
27
77
LAUNAY THIERRY
M
V1
SNA FOUESNANT
00:39:45.74
28
78
RIOU PHILIPPE
M
SE
SAINT-ÉVARZEC
00:39:46.28
34
79
GRAVE SAMUEL
M
V2
SNA FOUESNANT
00:39:50.16
14
80
LARFAOUI CAMILLE
M
V2
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:39:50.20
15
81
BONDIS MICKAEL
M
SE
LES CAVALEURS PLMCB
00:39:55.84
35
82
LIBOUBAN THOMAS
M
SE
GENDARMERIE
00:40:03.50
36
83
KERVIEL BERNARD
M
V1
CAB PONT L'ABBE
00:40:03.62
29
84
LE BOT CORENTIN
M
V3
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:40:10.72
2
85
LE MOIGNE OLIVIER
M
SE
QUIMPER ATHLETISME
00:40:22.00
37
86
LE MENN MICHEL
M
V1
PLONEVEZ PORZAY
00:40:24.78
30
87
CAMUS BERTRAND
M
SE
PLEYBEN
00:40:28.50
38
88
LE MOIGNE MIKAEL
M
V1
BSA CARHAIX
00:40:38.31
31
89
JOLIVET MICHAEL
M
V1
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
00:40:41.48
32
90
LE LAY JEAN-PIERRE
M
V3
LEUCÉMIE ESPOIR QUIMPER
00:40:44.25
3
91
MASSE THIERRY
M
V1
COURIR A CORAY
00:40:45.16
33
92
LE BERRE JEAN-JACQUES
M
V2
LEGION SAINT PIERRE
00:40:46.25
16
93
JONCOUR LIONEL
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:40:50.32
39
94
FRANCES MIKAEL
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:40:52.04
34
95
GUEGAN JOEL
M
V2
ALCP CARHAIX
00:40:53.62
17
96
RANNOU ISABELLE
F
V1
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:40:56.87
1
97
MARCADET DANIEL
M
V2
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:40:57.03
18
98
MALABRY ALAIN
M
V2
GUIPAVAS OXYGENE
00:40:57.71
19
99
BOLLORE THIERRY
M
V1
00:40:58.77
35
100
MOALIC GWENAEL
M
V1
GOURLIZON
00:41:01.57
36
101
MELENNEC JEROME
M
V1
PLOUZANÉ
00:41:02.33
37
102
LORLEAC'H AURELIEN
M
SE
CEP
00:41:03.17
40
103
TROUVE CEDRIC
M
SE
SIZUN
00:41:05.83
41
104
MASSE CAMILLE
M
V2
LEUCÉMIE ESPOIR QUIMPER
00:41:11.66
20
105
COADOU KEVIN
M
SE
GROUPE ATHLETIQUE GUIDELOIS
00:41:12.74
42
106
QUEFFELEC FLORIAN
M
SE
TELGRUC-SUR-MER
00:41:13.62
43
107
GRACIA GUILLEN RICHARD
M
SE
AUDIERNE
00:41:15.80
44
108
EMILY JEAN-BAPTISTE
M
SE
SNA FOUESNANT
00:41:16.30
45
109
GUILLOU GILLES
M
V1
CONNEXION QUIMPER
00:41:16.35
38
110
BERNARD FLORIAN
M
SE
PLOMELIN
00:41:28.98
46
111
BOURJILA SAID
M
V1
AL HOCEIMA
00:41:29.53
39
112
KIRCHE SEBASTIEN
M
SE
COURIR A CORAY
00:41:30.00
47
113
QUENTEL JEAN-LUC
M
V2
LE RELECQ-KERHUON
00:41:36.30
21
114
LANDOUARD FREDERIC
M
SE
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:41:38.48
48
115
THOMAS FREDERIC
M
V1
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:41:38.92
40
116
CONAN JULIEN
M
SE
COURIR ENSEMBLE A PLOMELIN
00:41:40.44
49
117
HALATRE FREDERIC
M
V1
SAINT-JEAN-TROLIMON
00:41:40.80
41
118
COSMAO JEAN-JACQUES
M
V1
PONT-L'ABBE
00:41:41.02
42
119
RAPHALEN LUDOVIC
M
SE
POULDERGAT
00:41:42.68
50
120
DRONVAL ARNAUD
M
V1
PONT-L'ABBE
00:41:44.57
43
121
CNUDDE JACQUES
M
V1
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:41:44.91
44
122
DEVORA ANDRE
M
V3
PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON JOGGING CLUB
00:41:45.23
4
123
DIOUGOANT KEVIN
M
SE
ERGUE GABERIC
00:41:46.21
51
124
MIGNON JOAN
M
JU
POULLAN-SUR-MER
00:41:47.00
2
125
LE LAY PATRICK
M
V1
GUIPEL
00:41:49.26
45
126
GARIN STEPHANE
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:41:49.96
46
127
YANNIC JEAN-PIERRE
M
V1
POULDREUZIC
00:41:52.04
47
128
URVOAZ MICHEL
M
V1
SOHBI SPORT QUIMPER PLOGASTRAIL
00:41:52.39
48
129
MADEZO GILLES
M
V2
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:41:53.03
22
130
TABORE VALERIE
F
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:41:53.85
2
131
LE GUEN JEROME
M
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:41:54.67
49
132
GAUTIER PHILIPPE
M
V1
PLONEIS
00:41:55.07
50
133
FREMONT CAROLINE
F
SE
FOUESNANT
00:42:02.09
1
134
FRANCESCHIN BRUNO
M
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:42:02.54
51
135
FERELLEC RÉGIS
M
SE
MIL'PAT DE L'AULNE
00:42:05.43
52
136
PEDEN BENJAMIN
M
SE
LE SOUFFLE DES ABERS LANNILIS
00:42:05.81
53
137
QUEFFELEC GILLES
M
V2
LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
00:42:09.50
23
138
GENDRON SAMUEL
M
CA
COURIR A SIZUN
00:42:11.54
1
139
CASTREC GILDAS
M
V1
POULDERGAT
00:42:14.40
52
140
BONIZEC KEVIN
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:42:15.21
54
141
TAULEN YOAN
M
SE
CARHAIX
00:42:15.38
55
142
RIEUFREGIER SYLVAIN
M
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:42:16.85
53
143
VOURCH FRANCK
M
SE
CAST
00:42:18.38
56
144
GUIRRIEC DIDIER
M
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:42:21.84
24
145
LE CRANN PIERRE
M
V4
FOUESNANT
00:42:22.90
1
146
QUEFFELEC MICHEL
M
V3
PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON JOGGING CLUB
00:42:23.68
5
147
LE HENAFF CHRISTOPHER
M
JU
BREIZH SPORT ATTITUDE
00:42:23.77
3
148
DURAND GILDAS
M
SE
PLUGUFFAN
00:42:23.91
57
149
MOALLIC STEVEN
M
SE
GOURLIZON SPORTS
00:42:24.12
58
150
LEFLOCH KILIAN
M
CA
TERMAJIS TEAM
00:42:25.46
2
151
MARSOLLIER VERONIQUE
F
V1
CAB PONT L'ABBE
00:42:26.19
3
152
GRANNEC JOEL
M
V2
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:42:26.31
25
153
ROBERT MICKAEL
M
V1
AMICALE CG29
00:42:26.78
54
154
BOENNEC FREDERIC
M
V1
CAB PONT L'ABBE
00:42:27.39
55
155
QUEMENER CECILE
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:42:30.52
2
156
GREE JEROME
M
SE
PLONEIS
00:42:33.58
59
157
FEISTHAUER LUDOVIC
M
SE
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:42:36.97
60
158
GENDRON ERIC
M
V2
COURIR A SIZUN
00:42:37.58
26
159
CALVEZ DOMINIQUE
M
V2
CLUB CYCLISTE D'ERGUE GABERIC
00:42:38.41
27
160
PERON HERVE
M
SE
CAB PONT L'ABBE
00:42:38.88
61
161
GUILLOUX YANN
M
ES
DOUARNENEZ
00:42:39.55
2
162
GARO LUDOVIC
M
SE
PONT-L'ABBE
00:42:40.14
62
163
LE CLECH PHILIPPE
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:42:40.60
56
164
GUICHAOUA VINCENT
M
SE
TENNIS CLUB GUENGAT PLOGONNEC
00:42:42.65
63
165
CARVAL STEVEN
M
SE
GOULIEN
00:42:45.04
64
166
BOUILLOT REGIS
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:42:45.83
57
167
LE BRAS JEAN-CLAUDE
M
V1
TEAM C A M
00:42:48.52
58
168
ROUDAUT FABIEN
M
SE
KERNILIS
00:42:48.82
65
169
MICHEL THIERRY
M
V2
TEAM HUMBLEZH
00:42:50.20
28
170
DEGUEN NATHALIE
F
V1
TRIATHLON CLUB QUIMPER
00:42:55.26
4
171
LE GOC NICOLAS
M
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:42:58.80
59
172
LEJEUNE MAXIME
M
SE
GOUÉZEC
00:42:59.34
66
173
TAMIC LUC
M
V1
SCAER
00:43:02.62
60
174
JEGOU JULIEN
M
SE
PLONEOUR-LANVERN
00:43:03.32
67
175
BROUILLET BRUNO
M
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:43:04.24
29
176
HASCOET LIONEL
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:43:04.68
61
177
COIC PAUL
M
V1
PLONEIS
00:43:09.71
62
178
MAGUER JEAN-RENE
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:43:11.43
63
179
DIZET JEAN-MARC
M
V2
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:43:13.04
30
180
KERISIT PAUL
M
V2
GUENGAT
00:43:14.50
31
181
URVOIS YOHANN
M
SE
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:43:15.79
68
182
MENOU OLIVIER
M
SE
CAVAN
00:43:20.95
69
183
GOURLAY ARNAUD
M
JU
DOUARNENEZ
00:43:22.81
4
184
PAYET HENRI
M
V2
ERGE VRAS COURT
00:43:25.75
32
185
LE GALL URBAIN
M
V3
CAB PONT L'ABBE
00:43:29.99
6
186
PLANTEC FABRICE
M
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:43:30.85
64
187
GARZUEL FRANCOIS
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:43:31.34
33
188
CARIOU SERGE
M
V2
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:43:31.96
34
189
NERZIC DOMINIQUE
M
V1
ERGE VRAS COURT
00:43:33.99
65
190
GUIRIEC DAVID
M
V1
PLONEIS
00:43:40.49
66
191
MAHIER VINCENT
M
V1
COURIR A KERHUON
00:43:44.08
67
192
LE BRUN BERNARD
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:43:44.49
35
193
PENN ARNAUD
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:43:45.65
68
194
CASTEL VINCENT
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:43:45.87
70
195
PRIOUX BRUNO
M
V1
QUIMPER ATHLETISME
00:43:47.19
69
196
LE BRUN VALENTIN
M
JU
FOUESNANT
00:43:48.79
5
197
BOSSER ERIC
M
V2
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:43:51.60
36
198
LE COZ CYRILLE
M
V1
CONCARNEAU
00:43:53.38
70
199
PREUNEL VINCENT
M
SE
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:43:54.01
71
200
DAMINET THIERRY
M
V1
LOPERHET
00:43:54.46
71
201
RANNOU FABRICE
M
V1
TREMEOC
00:43:55.65
72
202
SAUX SEBASTIEN
M
SE
CNC TRIATHLON
00:43:56.99
72
203
BARGAIN JEROME
M
SE
TRÉGUNC
00:43:57.10
73
204
BERDER DANIEL
M
V3
LEGION SAINT PIERRE
00:43:59.88
7
205
COSSEC YOHANN
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:44:01.85
74
206
BOURDIN GUILLAUME
M
SE
NEVEZ
00:44:04.48
75
207
ANDRE DANIEL
M
V2
MIL'PAT DE L'AULNE
00:44:04.99
37
208
GUEGUEN CLAUDE
M
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:44:05.74
73
209
HELIAS PIERRE
M
V2
TEAM RIDER TATTOO
00:44:07.91
38
210
RAPHALEN FRANCK
M
V1
BRIEC TENNIS DE TABLE
00:44:09.10
74
211
DANIEL STERENN
F
SE
CONCARNEAU
00:44:13.12
3
212
COADER PATRICK
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ
00:44:16.64
39
213
TUDAL TRISTAN
M
SE
QUEMENEVEN
00:44:18.12
76
214
QUEFFELEC RONAN
M
SE
QUEMENEVEN
00:44:18.37
77
215
FILLY FABRICE
M
V1
SOBHI SPORT BREST
00:44:19.63
75
216
VUARIN CAMILLE
F
SE
SOBHI SPORT BREST
00:44:19.64
4
217
PLOUHINEC KEVIN
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:44:21.32
78
218
KERGUIDUFF DIMITRI
M
SE
CAB PONT L'ABBE
00:44:21.58
79
219
SERPOLLIER MATTI
M
V1
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:44:24.80
76
220
SERGENT BRUNO
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:44:28.73
77
221
BALCON STEVEN
M
SE
TEAM ROC HELLOU AVENTURE
00:44:31.28
80
222
SOW MAMADOU
M
SE
ERGUE GABERIC
00:44:34.59
81
223
LE GUILLOU DENIS
M
V2
QUEMENEVEN
00:44:35.77
40
224
GOURMELEN DOMINIQUE
M
V1
LE JUCH
00:44:36.22
78
225
SAULNIER BRUNO
M
V1
CAB PONT L'ABBE
00:44:37.06
79
226
SAULNIER YOHANN
M
CA
CAB PONT L'ABBE
00:44:37.18
3
227
CONAN JEROME
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:44:37.97
82
228
STRULLU EDWIGE
F
SE
MAHALON
00:44:38.82
5
229
KERC'HROM MYRIAM
F
V1
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:44:39.00
5
230
ROCUET FABRICE
M
V1
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:44:42.63
80
231
LE CARRE LUDOVIC
M
SE
TRIATHLON CLUB QUIMPER
00:44:43.81
83
232
PERHERIN FRANCK
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:44:45.04
84
233
RAPHALEN ARNAULD
M
V1
PLOBANNALEC-LESCONIL
00:44:46.33
81
234
SAVINA DAVID
M
V1
TERMAJIS TEAM
00:44:47.54
82
235
LIDURIN GILLES
M
JU
QUIMPER
00:44:49.62
6
236
LE NAOUR YVON
M
V1
NEVEZ
00:44:49.69
83
237
TYMEN FABIEN
M
CA
POULDERGAT
00:44:51.75
4
238
COUSTANCE GUY
M
V2
QUEMENEVEN
00:44:52.42
41
239
LE BORGNE MICHEL
M
V3
SNA FOUESNANT
00:44:56.37
8
240
LE BIHAN MICKAEL
M
V1
CONFORT-MEILARS
00:44:56.90
84
241
RUBERT JULIEN
M
SE
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:44:57.89
85
242
KERNOURS EDOUARD
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ
00:44:58.19
42
243
ILLOZ DAVID
M
SE
TRIATHLON CLUB QUIMPER
00:44:59.78
86
244
DURAND PHILIPPE
M
V2
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:45:02.18
43
245
LE HENAFF BRUNO
M
SE
BEUZEC-CAP-SIZUN
00:45:03.30
87
246
LE RESTE JOHAN
M
SE
NEVEZ
00:45:04.27
88
247
LE DOEUFF YOANN
M
SE
TIPIAK
00:45:12.90
89
248
MANACH ERIC
M
V1
CONFORT-MEILARS
00:45:15.77
85
249
BERRE STEPHANE
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:45:18.50
86
250
TRELLU MICHEL
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ
00:45:19.81
44
251
VINUESA XAVIER
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:45:21.42
87
252
DOARE NICOLAS
M
SE
BREST
00:45:24.12
90
253
PEUZIAT ALAIN
M
V3
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:45:24.65
9
254
GUYVARCH ERWAN
M
SE
NANTES
00:45:24.99
91
255
COSQUER THIERRY
M
V2
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:45:26.73
45
256
LE GUILLOU PATRICK
M
V1
GOURIN TRIATHLON DUATHLON
00:45:29.97
88
257
DUFLOT DOMINIQUE
M
V3
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:45:31.03
10
258
STEPHAN YANNICK
M
SE
TREFFIAGAT
00:45:31.54
92
259
SCUILLER JEAN-LUC
M
V3
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:45:32.51
11
260
BIDEAU GUILLAUME
M
V2
CONFORT-MEILARS
00:45:32.92
46
261
BON EMMANUEL
M
SE
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:45:33.43
93
262
GOUIFFES PHILIPPE
M
V1
CHAUMONT
00:45:34.50
89
263
PERENNES SYLVAIN
M
SE
TREMEOC
00:45:34.54
94
264
LE BOURG Vincent
M
SE
BREST
00:45:35.69
95
265
FARO PIERRE
M
V3
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:45:35.83
12
266
GONIDEC OLIVIER
M
V1
SPORT 2000 DOUARNENEZ
00:45:36.40
90
267
FAUCONNIER LIONEL
M
SE
GAS D'YS TREBOUL
00:45:37.04
96
268
JEGOU ERIC
M
V2
CAB PONT L'ABBE
00:45:38.63
47
269
PALUD YOANN
M
SE
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:45:41.24
97
270
BRIVOAL BRUNO
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:45:46.52
48
271
LE BERRE YANN
M
SE
LANDRÉVARZEC
00:45:46.87
98
272
BARBAISE YVES
M
V2
LE FRET
00:45:49.62
49
273
SALAUN MICHEL
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:45:49.62
91
274
BAILLEUX ALEXANDRE
M
SE
PLEUVEN
00:45:50.58
99
275
L'HELGOUARCH BERNARD
M
V1
PENMARC'H
00:45:50.69
92
276
FEAT VALERIE
F
V1
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
00:45:50.99
6
277
KERVAREC JEAN-RENÉ
M
V1
PEUMÉRIT
00:45:51.62
93
278
HELIAS LUDOVIC
M
SE
POULDERGAT
00:45:51.75
100
279
LAGADIC CHRISTOPHE
M
SE
TRIATHLON CLUB QUIMPER
00:45:55.10
101
280
BEAUGUION KEVIN
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:45:58.35
102
281
GILAT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:45:58.73
94
282
SORNET LUDOVIC
M
SE
BREST
00:45:59.41
103
283
QUENTEL JEREMY
M
SE
LE RELECQ-KERHUON
00:45:59.80
104
284
MONFORT JEAN-LOUIS
M
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:46:02.28
95
285
COLIN JACQUES
M
V2
QUIMPER
00:46:02.96
50
286
CADRAN LOUIS
M
CA
PLONEIS
00:46:03.59
5
287
GARREC MARTINE
F
V1
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:46:03.71
7
288
QUEFFELEC STEPHANE
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:46:04.16
96
289
BERNARD PHILIPPE
M
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:46:05.62
97
290
CHARDRON MAXIME
M
SE
OXYGENE PLOUNEVENTER
00:46:06.30
105
291
LABONDE REMI
M
SE
BREST
00:46:07.97
106
292
LE BERRE JULIEN
M
SE
MIL'PAT DE L'AULNE
00:46:09.14
107
293
COSMAO ARSENE
M
V3
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:46:09.43
13
294
DIHAMOU MUSTOIHI
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:46:15.90
98
295
BERRIET YVES
M
V2
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:46:17.03
51
296
ROGEL STEPHANE
M
V1
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:46:19.84
99
297
ROSTREN DOMINIQUE
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:46:20.89
100
298
BONIZEC STEPHANE
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:46:22.46
101
299
QUILLÉROU BERTRAND
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:46:22.95
102
300
LE ROY JOEL
M
V2
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:46:24.16
52
301
KERLOC'H-DAGORN DOMINIQUE
F
SE
AUDIERNE
00:46:30.58
6
302
LE BESCOND DAVID
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:46:32.24
108
303
LE FLOC'H CELINE
F
V3
PLONEOUR-LANVERN
00:46:32.95
1
304
TALLEC MARC
M
SE
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:46:33.67
109
305
GOURLAY ROBERT
M
V3
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:46:35.43
14
306
LALEOUSE LIONEL
M
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:46:35.97
53
307
LE VERGE GILBERT
M
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:46:36.73
103
308
KATZ PHILIPPE
M
SE
BREST
00:46:36.90
110
309
KERNINON JEAN-MARC
M
V1
PONT-CROIX
00:46:38.09
104
310
THOMAS JEAN-LUC
M
V1
ESQUIBIEN
00:46:38.99
105
311
QUEFFURUS MICHEL
M
V2
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:46:40.05
54
312
COLLEOC ANTHONY
M
SE
BRIEC
00:46:47.17
111
313
LE HENAFF STEPHANE
M
SE
L'ELAN DU PORZAY
00:46:49.89
112
314
QUEDEC JEAN-LUC
M
V1
LANDERNEAU
00:46:51.62
106
315
HEON DIDIER
M
V2
PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON JOGGING CLUB
00:46:54.16
55
316
L'HOURS PAULINE
F
SE
MIL'PAT DE L'AULNE
00:46:54.55
7
317
GALLOU NICOLAS
M
SE
POULLAN-SUR-MER
00:46:57.20
113
318
LE BRIS JACQUES
M
V2
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:46:57.84
56
319
COURREGE PATRICK
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:46:59.67
57
320
MASSE ERIC
M
SE
COURIR A CORAY
00:47:00.21
114
321
LE MOEL YANN
M
V1
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:47:02.13
107
322
PENFORNIS CATHERINE
F
V1
BSA CARHAIX
00:47:03.44
8
323
LE GRAND PHILIPPE
M
V1
EDERN
00:47:12.26
108
324
BOUDOULEC JEAN-YVES
M
V3
PLOGONNEC
00:47:13.10
15
325
PERON ANNIE
F
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:47:16.05
1
326
PERON GERARD
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:47:16.96
58
327
LANNURIEN STEPHANE
M
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:47:17.02
109
328
AUBRY BRUNO
M
V2
BRIEC
00:47:17.45
59
329
GLEHEN JEAN-CHRISTIAN
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:47:17.53
110
330
CORBEL SEBASTIEN
M
SE
LANDRÉVARZEC
00:47:20.80
115
331
COLIN FREDERIC
M
SE
PLOGOFF
00:47:21.55
116
332
MAGUER JACQUES
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:47:23.87
60
333
GUILLOU STEPHANE
M
V1
NIORT
00:47:25.50
111
334
KERISIT BERNARD
M
V2
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:47:34.04
61
335
LE ROUGE FRANCOISE
F
V1
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:47:35.52
9
336
ROLLAND PHILIPPE
M
V2
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:47:37.30
62
337
LE COQ ADRIEN
M
ES
QUEMENEVEN
00:47:42.67
3
338
DONNARS STEPHANE
M
V1
GUENGAT
00:47:46.34
112
339
BOYADJIAN MAXIME
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:47:46.62
117
340
LE BIHANNIC DAVID
M
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:47:48.31
113
341
CRAFF PHILIPPE
M
V1
GLOMEL
00:47:48.64
114
342
KEROULLAS MORVAN
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:47:49.20
118
343
CAURANT-CHALONY CHRISTIAN
M
V2
PLOMELIN
00:47:50.20
63
344
NADEAU PIERRE-FRANCOIS
M
SE
PLOUHINEC
00:47:53.06
119
345
LACOSTE BENJAMIN
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:47:54.40
115
346
RICHARD KEVIN
M
SE
COTE CORPS SALLE DE SPORT
00:47:55.41
120
347
COUZIGOU ANTHONY
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:47:56.21
121
348
FEVRIER ROMUALD
M
V1
CAFE DE LA MAIRIE BANNALEC
00:47:58.78
116
349
LE PEMP CEDRIC
M
SE
TREMEOC
00:48:03.03
122
350
CHIRON GILLES
M
V2
PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON JOGGING CLUB
00:48:05.69
64
351
MOISAN BEN
M
V1
ERGE VRAS COURT
00:48:06.82
117
352
MORVAN LIONEL
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:48:08.63
118
353
LE GRAND GUILLAUME
M
V1
REDERIEN VTT PLOGONNEC
00:48:12.02
119
354
BESCOND JEAN-JACQUES
M
V2
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:48:15.88
65
355
LE BORGNE BRICE
M
SE
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:48:15.96
123
356
BUREL CHRISTELLE
F
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:48:19.09
10
357
QUERE SANDRINE
F
SE
PLONEIS
00:48:19.15
8
358
GUICHAOUA PHILIPPE
M
V1
PONT-L'ABBE
00:48:19.60
120
359
YANNOU WILLIAM
M
JU
LOCRONAN
00:48:20.16
7
360
RAOUL RONAN
M
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:48:21.80
121
361
SAVINA STEPHANE
M
V1
BRIEC
00:48:21.92
122
362
LE BOURCH GUILLAUME
M
CA
PLONEVEZ PORZAY
00:48:22.72
6
363
DAVID SOPHIE
F
SE
ELLIANT
00:48:23.47
9
364
DAMERON MARC
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:48:23.52
123
365
POULMARCH KAELIG
M
CA
DOUARNENEZ
00:48:26.17
7
366
MORVAN KARINE
F
SE
PLOGASTEL-SAINT-GERMAIN
00:48:30.29
10
367
YOUINOU SEVERINE
F
SE
PLOZEVET
00:48:30.45
11
368
LE QUERE LIONEL
M
V1
ETOILE SPORTIVE BEUZECOISE
00:48:30.56
124
369
MONLIEN AUDREY
F
SE
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:48:30.92
12
370
LE FORMAL YANNICK
M
V2
C S L G T V
00:48:32.06
66
371
BERNARD JEAN-LUC
M
V3
AMICALE CG29
00:48:32.33
16
372
LE GAC JEAN-MARC
M
V2
NATURVAN
00:48:32.60
67
373
L'HELGOUALCH RONAN
M
V2
PLONEIS
00:48:33.78
68
374
BEVOUT DAVID
M
V1
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:48:33.87
125
375
ENET MARINA
F
SE
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:48:36.33
13
376
DENECHEAU THOMAS
M
SE
LIRÉ
00:48:37.06
124
377
GUELLEC PATRICK
M
V2
QUIMPER
00:48:38.55
69
378
LE MOIGNE EMMANUEL
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:48:43.41
125
379
LE HENAFF PATRICK
M
V2
BREIZH SPORT ATTITUDE
00:48:43.97
70
380
LE BEC STEPHANE
M
V1
PONT-L'ABBE
00:48:44.39
126
381
LAMARRE AGNES
F
V1
COURIR ENSEMBLE A PLOMELIN
00:48:45.49
11
382
RICHARD MARIE-LAURE
F
V1
US BANNALEC
00:48:45.49
12
383
GAULT FABIEN
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN
00:48:51.08
127
384
CATHERINE ELODIE
F
SE
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:48:52.22
14
385
DENNIEL PASCAL
M
V2
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:48:53.09
71
386
SCAON FABIEN
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:48:55.15
126
387
PENFORNIS PATRICK
M
V1
BSA CARHAIX
00:48:55.97
128
388
SCAON SYLVAIN
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:48:57.36
129
389
FEAT TIMOTHEE
M
JU
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
00:48:58.38
8
390
LE COZ JEAN
M
V4
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:48:59.40
2
391
MARZIN BRUNO
M
V1
CLEDEN-CAP-SIZUN
00:48:59.45
130
392
PAUL DAVID
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:49:02.93
127
393
FAUSSIER NICOLAS
M
SE
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:49:03.01
128
394
CHESNAIS STEPHANIE
F
SE
QUIMPER
00:49:05.62
15
395
AU PIERRE
M
SE
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:49:06.05
129
396
KERSUAL JEAN-PAUL
M
V1
ESQUIBIEN
00:49:07.75
131
397
POULAIN SERGE
M
V2
ERGUE GABERIC
00:49:11.53
72
398
SALAUN HERVE
M
V1
CAB PONT L'ABBE
00:49:12.36
132
399
DONNART CHRISTIAN
M
V2
PLOUHINEC
00:49:13.49
73
400
GUELLEC YANNICK
M
V1
QUEMENEVEN
00:49:14.26
133
401
JAHAN STEPHANE
M
V1
COURIR A POULDREUZIC
00:49:14.51
134
402
DELAUNAY CHARLES
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:49:15.62
74
403
LAMBERT GUILLAUME
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:49:17.71
130
404
BERRIET ANDRE
M
V2
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:49:18.54
75
405
SENECHAL MICHEL
M
V3
CROZON
00:49:22.18
17
406
LE FOULER CORINNE
F
V1
LEUCÉMIE ESPOIR QUIMPER
00:49:22.65
13
407
GARREC JEAN-LUC
M
V2
GOURLIZON SPORTS
00:49:24.52
76
408
LE NAOUR DOMINIQUE
M
V2
BANNALEC
00:49:25.60
77
409
GARREC ILAN
M
CA
GOURLIZON SPORTS
00:49:26.29
8
410
MOREAU PAULINE
F
SE
BREIZH SPORT ATTITUDE
00:49:26.62
16
411
LE CLEACH VINCENT
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:49:26.68
131
412
GUILLERME GAEL
M
V1
COMBRIT
00:49:26.74
135
413
TANGUY DENIS
M
V2
QUIMPER
00:49:28.56
78
414
COURVOISIER JOSHUA
M
SE
POULDREUZIC
00:49:28.79
132
415
DAGAND BRUNO
M
SE
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:49:31.12
133
416
LANNUZEL GILBERT
M
V3
PLOUGONVELIN
00:49:32.05
18
417
CHEVREL JULIEN
M
SE
PLOGASTEL-SAINT-GERMAIN
00:49:32.50
134
418
LAGADIC ARNAUD
M
SE
GOUESNAC'H
00:49:32.84
135
419
GUYADER MELDRED
M
SE
NANTES
00:49:33.36
136
420
REMY SOLENE
F
SE
TRIATHLON CLUB QUIMPER
00:49:34.20
17
421
VAUCHIER JUSTINE
F
SE
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:49:34.62
18
422
LE FAOU ANTHONY
M
SE
PLUGUFFAN
00:49:40.00
137
423
LE SOLLIEC GWENOLE
M
SE
LANDRÉVARZEC
00:49:41.02
138
424
FORTECOEFFE FREDERIC
M
V1
ERGUE GABERIC
00:49:41.98
136
425
LAGADIC NANCY
F
SE
PLEUVEN
00:49:44.07
19
426
LARZUL JACQUES
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:49:44.16
79
427
COLIN REGIS
M
V1
PLOZEVET
00:49:45.42
137
428
BONTHONNOU JEREMY
M
JU
DOUARNENEZ
00:49:47.55
9
429
LE FLOC'H STEPHANIE
F
V1
TRIATHLON CLUB QUIMPER
00:49:48.44
14
430
DEBOEVRE DOMINIQUE
M
V3
TEAM YANOO.NET
00:49:49.10
19
431
FEUNTEUN JEAN-RENE
M
V3
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:49:49.74
20
432
LE BERRE MIKAEL
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ
00:49:50.03
80
433
HUITRIC JULIEN
M
SE
COURIR A CORAY
00:49:50.63
139
434
BOSSER MICHEL
M
V2
COURIR A POULDREUZIC
00:49:51.76
81
435
DAGORN JEAN-PIERRE
M
V1
ERGE VRAS COURT
00:49:52.63
138
436
JONCOUR BRUNO
M
V2
ERGUE GABERIC
00:49:52.92
82
437
LE COMPÈS DIDIER
M
V2
CAB PONT L'ABBE
00:49:53.45
83
438
GLIMOIS ALAIN
M
V3
CAB PONT L'ABBE
00:49:54.37
21
439
KERSALL FRANCOISE
F
V2
ULAQC
00:49:58.87
2
440
TYMEN ISABELLE
F
V1
LAKABARZ
00:49:59.81
15
441
TALBOT FABRICE
M
V2
CONCARNEAU
00:50:00.33
84
442
LECHEVALLIER JULIEN
M
SE
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:50:03.25
140
443
COUBLANC SAMUEL
M
SE
POULDERGAT
00:50:03.48
141
444
LE GRAND MICKAEL
M
V1
LANDRÉVARZEC
00:50:05.58
139
445
GONCALVES ANTONIO
M
V1
SAINT URBAIN
00:50:06.71
140
446
RIVIER BENOîT
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:50:06.76
142
447
QUERE CHRISTOPHE
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ
00:50:07.02
85
448
CADRAN SOPHIE
F
V1
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:50:08.86
16
449
FOURNIER CEDRIC
M
V1
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:50:11.58
141
450
GARO CHRISTOPHE
M
V1
PLOGONNEC
00:50:12.07
142
451
PRAUD JEAN-MARC
M
V1
GOURLIZON
00:50:14.63
143
452
LOZAC'H PHILIPPE
M
V1
FOUESNANT
00:50:20.23
144
453
PETILLON BERNARD
M
V2
STE MARINE
00:50:20.95
86
454
THOMAS JOSSELYNE
F
V2
QUIMPER
00:50:21.00
3
455
LE CREN STEPHANIE
F
V1
ERGUE GABERIC
00:50:23.28
17
456
SEZNEC CHRISTIAN
M
V2
PLEUVEN
00:50:23.66
87
457
CARUDEL CLAIRE
F
SE
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:50:25.13
20
458
HELIAS ANAICK
F
V1
WAPITI LARMOR PLAGE
00:50:25.57
18
459
PIAT ALAIN
M
V3
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:50:25.62
22
460
FREMONT GILLES
M
V3
FOUESNANT
00:50:26.73
23
461
GILLET CHRISTIAN
M
V3
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:50:27.71
24
462
LOAEC ANDRE
M
V2
OVS  QUIMPER
00:50:29.34
88
463
DUQUESNE PATRICK
M
V2
AMICALE CG29
00:50:29.39
89
464
PERENNOU JEAN-LUC
M
V2
PLOUHINEC
00:50:29.84
90
465
L'HOTELLIER JEAN-PIERRE
M
V2
WAPITI LARMOR PLAGE
00:50:33.52
91
466
HASCOET GAETAN
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:50:38.00
143
467
HERBINIERE David
M
SE
ERGUE GABERIC
00:50:40.65
144
468
HASCOET CELINE
F
SE
PLOMELIN
00:50:43.18
21
469
ROUE CLAUDE
M
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:50:44.18
92
470
GLOAGUEN RAOUL
M
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:50:44.32
93
471
LAGATHU JEAN-LUC
M
V1
BANNALEC
00:50:45.57
145
472
CHAMPEL NICOLAS
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:50:47.27
146
473
PLOUHINEC JEAN-YVES
M
V2
TREFFIAGAT
00:50:50.17
94
474
VIGOUROUX GILDAS
M
V2
GOURLIZON
00:50:53.72
95
475
URVOIS RONAN
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:50:54.98
145
476
GICQUEL GAETAN
M
ES
DOUARNENEZ
00:51:00.08
4
477
ROUILLE AMELIE
F
SE
PLOUZANÉ
00:51:05.75
22
478
CARN CHARLOTTE
F
SE
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:51:08.99
23
479
CAUDAL VINCENT
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:51:09.23
146
480
LAHOREAU JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
M
V1
LE MANS
00:51:12.13
147
481
COQUET SYLVIE
F
V1
PLOMELIN
00:51:13.87
19
482
CHIRON CLAUDIE
F
V2
PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON JOGGING CLUB
00:51:16.34
4
483
RANNOU CEDRIC
M
V1
LANVEOC
00:51:16.82
148
484
COLIN YANNICK
M
V1
PLOZEVET
00:51:19.85
149
485
JAFFRY BERNARD
M
V2
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:51:21.08
96
486
ROLLAND CHRISTINE
F
V2
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:51:24.00
5
487
COUROT JOHAN
M
SE
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
00:51:24.74
147
488
KERJEAN Christophe
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:51:25.67
150
489
GOURLAOUEN FABIENNE
F
V2
SNA FOUESNANT
00:51:26.29
6
490
LAN ADRIEN
M
SE
TRÉGOUREZ
00:51:28.64
148
491
JOUBEL GWENOLA
F
V2
CLOHARS-FOUESNANT
00:51:32.11
7
492
VUILLEUMIER BRUNO
M
V2
TEAM CONSEILS COURSEAPIED.COM
00:51:35.28
97
493
BRELIVET MARC
M
V2
QUIMPER
00:51:37.16
98
494
LADAN BRUNO
M
V1
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
00:51:39.05
151
495
KERNINON JEANNINE
F
V3
CONFORT-MEILARS
00:51:40.34
2
496
JONCOUR HERVÉ
M
V2
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:51:40.85
99
497
GARREC ANDRE
M
V3
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:51:41.37
25
498
MANSON NICOLAS
M
V1
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:51:45.62
152
499
SALIOU XAVIER
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:51:45.62
153
500
GAUDRON CELINE
F
V1
CAB PONT L'ABBE
00:51:46.11
20
501
LE GUEN VERONIQUE
F
V2
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:51:47.27
8
502
TYMEN ALLAN
M
JU
ASFP 29
00:51:47.88
10
503
QUIMERCH DANIELE
F
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:51:49.62
9
504
BIDON PHILIPPE
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN
00:51:56.62
154
505
BOURHIS LAURENT
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:51:58.59
155
506
COLIN CHRISTIAN
M
V3
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:51:58.90
26
507
QUINIOU JEAN-YVES
M
V3
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
00:51:59.63
27
508
ANDRO EMMANUEL
M
V1
COMBRIT
00:52:00.03
156
509
PAGES VINCENT
M
SE
CHATEAULIN
00:52:01.00
149
510
SIMON JOELLE
F
V2
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:52:02.20
10
511
PENNAMEN ISABELLE
F
V1
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:52:02.70
21
512
MAGUER CHANTAL
F
V1
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:52:04.23
22
513
BARRE NICOLAS
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:52:06.29
150
514
CONESA SANDRINE
F
V1
ASFP 29
00:52:12.90
23
515
COSMAO DOMINIQUE
F
V2
QUIMPER
00:52:15.24
11
516
MORIN ERIC
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:52:20.51
100
517
TANGUY BERNARD
M
V1
LE JUCH
00:52:22.23
157
518
CHAVANON JEAN-MICHEL
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:52:24.65
158
519
TREANTON DELPHINE
F
V1
PONT-CROIX
00:52:26.32
24
520
FOURNIER HENIA
F
V2
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:52:28.71
12
521
TOULEMONT PATRICE
M
V1
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
00:52:31.63
159
522
RANNOU ANNE-MARIE
F
V2
ERGE VRAS COURT
00:52:31.67
13
523
HOMRANI SABRINA
F
ES
BREST
00:52:32.35
1
524
BLANCK GEOFFROY
M
SE
BREST
00:52:32.44
151
525
LE DANTEC JOEL
M
V2
LOCRONAN
00:52:32.99
101
526
HELIAS BERTRAND
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:52:33.54
160
527
LE DUC KATELL
F
V1
QUIMPER
00:52:33.93
25
528
SAVINA PATRICE
M
V1
PLOUHINEC
00:52:34.36
161
529
MORVAN ROMUALD
M
SE
LANDUDEC
00:52:37.77
152
530
LE BORGNE HENRI
M
V2
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:52:46.17
102
531
LE BRAS YVON
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:52:49.62
103
532
LE GOFF YANNICK
M
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:52:51.40
162
533
BERTHOU SEBASTIEN
M
SE
GOURLIZON
00:52:52.64
153
534
VOLANT ANNE-MARIE
F
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:52:59.07
14
535
ALLAIN YANNICK
M
V3
SAINTE-LUCE-SUR-LOIRE
00:53:02.30
28
536
CAUSSIN ALEXANDRE
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:53:03.16
163
537
BOBET FRANCOIS
M
V2
QUIMPERLE
00:53:07.20
104
538
HERIAUD CHRISTOPHE
M
V2
CHATEAULIN
00:53:08.05
105
539
GOURMELEN MARTINE
F
V2
LAKABARZ
00:53:14.33
15
540
CHARLOT EDDY
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:53:15.57
154
541
CABELLIC EMMANUELLE
F
SE
PONT-L'ABBE
00:53:15.62
24
542
POULHAZAN NICOLAS
M
SE
POULLAN-SUR-MER
00:53:16.57
155
543
GUICHAOUA CAMILLE
F
ES
FOUESNANT
00:53:18.05
2
544
BRIENS CHRISTINE
F
V2
ISIGNY SUR MER
00:53:19.41
16
545
LE CAM LAËTITIA
F
SE
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:53:20.13
25
546
MEZOU CLAUDE
M
V2
PLOZEVET
00:53:23.12
106
547
HELIAS FRANCOIS-YVES
M
V2
CONCARNEAU
00:53:24.40
107
548
LEOST GILLES
M
V2
PLONEIS
00:53:24.73
108
549
BUREL ANNE
F
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:53:26.90
26
550
CADRAN PASCAL
M
V1
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:53:30.32
164
551
FOUCAULT JEAN-MICHEL
M
V2
CONCARNEAU
00:53:33.73
109
552
STEPHAN NICOLAS
M
V1
ERGE VRAS COURT
00:53:34.02
165
553
LAUSSOUARN FRANCK
M
V2
PONT-L'ABBE
00:53:37.55
110
554
CADIOU CLAUDE
M
V2
ERGUE GABERIC
00:53:38.09
111
555
LANUZEL MICKAEL
M
SE
BREST
00:53:38.30
156
556
SIMON GOURLAOUEN ISABELLE
F
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:53:38.44
27
557
TRIQUET JACQUES
M
V4
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:53:38.63
3
558
ANTIER JEAN-PAUL
M
V3
SAINTE-LUCE-SUR-LOIRE
00:53:39.56
29
559
TERRIEN DENIS
M
SE
DRAIN
00:53:40.83
157
560
PITON JACQUES
M
V3
TEAM YANOO.NET
00:53:41.13
30
561
BAILLON JEAN-MICHEL
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:53:41.84
166
562
RONCIER-LEMEE GUILLAUME
M
SE
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:53:43.11
158
563
QUILLIVIC CHARLOTTE
F
SE
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:53:44.54
26
564
RENEVOT ROBERT
M
V3
STELLA MARIS
00:53:48.71
31
565
COIC JEAN-FRANCOIS
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:53:52.01
159
566
LE BOURCH BEATRICE
F
V1
L'ELAN DU PORZAY
00:53:53.59
28
567
TANNEAU HUGO
M
V2
PONT-L'ABBE
00:53:58.07
112
568
PALUD VERONIQUE
F
V3
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:54:00.91
3
569
GOUBY MIREILLE
F
V3
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:54:05.23
4
570
CLOAREC JEAN-YVES
M
V3
AR DIAOULED LE JUCH
00:54:06.71
32
571
KOSTUCH VALERIE
F
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:54:07.93
29
572
PERCELAY CHRISTELLE
F
V1
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:54:08.31
30
573
MAILLOT JOSEPH
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:54:15.41
113
574
LE BARS HENRI
M
V3
DOUARNENEZ
00:54:20.80
33
575
RANNOU JEAN-JACQUES
M
V4
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:54:30.03
4
576
LE COZ ANDRE
M
V3
POULDERGAT
00:54:31.35
34
577
POULHAZAN GERARD
M
V2
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:54:33.83
114
578
MOALLIC THIERRY
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ
00:54:34.96
115
579
LE ROY GHISLAINE
F
V2
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:54:37.43
17
580
LEFLOCH STEPHANE
M
V1
TERMAJIS TEAM
00:54:37.77
167
581
BIDON MAGALI
F
V1
PLUGUFFAN
00:54:38.93
31
582
PERENNES GERALDINE
F
SE
TREMEOC
00:54:39.25
27
583
BARAER MARIE
F
V2
DOUARNENEZ
00:54:40.94
18
584
GRANNEC CATHERINE
F
V2
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:54:43.85
19
585
LAHOGUE CARINE
F
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:54:44.30
32
586
LE BRAS ALAIN
M
SE
QUEMENEVEN
00:54:46.62
160
587
LE FLOCH PASCALE
F
V1
TERMAJIS TEAM
00:54:52.94
33
588
LOUET ANTHONY
M
SE
PLOUZANÉ
00:54:58.00
161
589
LOZAC'H ISABELLE
F
V1
FOUESNANT
00:54:58.38
34
590
LE GARS CHRISTINE
F
V2
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:55:00.90
20
591
MERDY MICHEL
M
V3
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:55:02.62
35
592
BENOIT ANAIS
F
SE
QUIMPER ATHLETISME
00:55:06.75
28
593
FIACRE HENRI
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:55:07.50
162
594
BRIENS DOMINIQUE
M
V2
ISIGNY SUR MER
00:55:09.20
116
595
BECHU LAURENCE
F
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:55:11.96
35
596
LE JEUNE CHANTAL
F
V2
ERGE VRAS COURT
00:55:20.62
21
597
COURTÉ DAVID
M
SE
BREST
00:55:23.26
163
598
MEUROU DAVID
M
V1
ELLIANT
00:55:23.89
168
599
DERUNES MARIE-JO
F
V3
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:55:24.16
5
600
ETUIN MYRIAM
F
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:55:29.78
36
601
CHABEAUX PATRICK
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:55:30.33
117
602
L'HOURS MICHELINE
F
V2
MIL'PAT DE L'AULNE
00:55:30.52
22
603
VICHON VALERIE
F
V1
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:55:30.62
37
604
GALLOU STEPHANIE
F
SE
POULLAN-SUR-MER
00:55:32.22
29
605
SAVINA DE KEROULAS ANNE
F
SE
LE JUCH
00:55:39.99
30
606
LE ROUX PASCAL
M
V2
CHATEAULIN
00:55:44.41
118
607
JONCOUR GISELE
F
V1
GOURLIZON SPORTS
00:55:45.62
38
608
LIZIAR PIERRE
M
V4
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:55:51.08
5
609
GUEGUEN GILDAS
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:55:52.62
164
610
LE GUEN CYRIL
M
V1
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:55:53.49
169
611
LE CORRE XAVIER
M
V2
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:55:53.59
119
612
MORVAN AURELIEN
M
SE
POULDERGAT
00:55:55.35
165
613
SEZNEC MARTINE
F
V2
QUIMPER
00:55:55.59
23
614
DAGAND GILDAS
M
V3
PLONEIS
00:55:56.72
36
615
BARRADA CANDICE
F
SE
CAB PONT L'ABBE
00:55:58.66
31
616
CELSI LAURENT
M
V1
PLOMELIN
00:56:05.39
170
617
JOLIVET STEPHANE
M
V1
PLONEVEZ PORZAY
00:56:06.94
171
618
LE NAOUR AUDREY
F
SE
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:56:08.39
32
619
COURVOISIER CHRISTOPHE
M
V1
POULDREUZIC
00:56:10.98
172
620
CAJEAN NADINE
F
V1
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:56:14.13
39
621
RONCIER-LEMEE FRÉDÉRIQUE
F
V1
BREIZH SPORT ATTITUDE
00:56:16.41
40
622
FLOCHLAY DELPHINE
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:56:22.34
33
623
MIORCEC JOSIANE
F
V3
DOUARNENEZ
00:56:22.94
6
624
GOUJON FLORENT
M
SE
PENMARC'H
00:56:27.09
166
625
RAMEAU PASCALINE
F
V1
MARATHONIER GROIX
00:56:43.18
41
626
BOUCHER FRANCOIS
M
V4
LA FOREST A PETITES FOULEES
00:56:45.16
6
627
RENEVOT MARIE-CLAUDE
F
V2
POULLAN-SUR-MER
00:56:45.39
24
628
SALAUN JACQUES
M
V3
MARCHER COURIR DECOUVRIR
00:56:45.69
37
629
CONAN KARINE
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:56:45.81
34
630
BOURHIS CAROLE
F
SE
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:56:46.16
35
631
MARZIN VÉRONIQUE
F
V1
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:56:46.17
42
632
LALEOUSE MARIE-LAURE
F
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:56:47.11
25
633
TOULEMONT PIERRE
M
V3
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:56:48.18
38
634
LE MAO NATHALIE
F
V1
PLOMODIERN
00:56:48.63
43
635
DUBOIS AUDREY
F
SE
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:56:57.34
36
636
ANDRÉ FREDERIQUE
F
V2
PLONEVEZ PORZAY
00:56:58.24
26
637
COLIN FABRICE
M
SE
BANNALEC
00:57:04.79
167
638
SAVINA SOPHIE
F
SE
POULDERGAT
00:57:06.48
37
639
PHILIPPE FRANCOIS
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:57:06.56
173
640
BOULAY FRANCOISE
F
V2
PLOMEUR
00:57:12.21
27
641
LE BORGNE MARIE-THERESE
F
V2
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:57:18.27
28
642
VIGOUROUX SANDY
F
V1
QUIMPER
00:57:20.84
44
643
COIC JULIEN
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:57:21.03
168
644
GUILLAMET DANIEL
M
V2
CAFE DE LA MAIRIE BANNALEC
00:57:31.73
120
645
MARTIN CHANTAL
F
V2
ECUM CLEDER
00:57:33.59
29
646
ROGES SANDRA
F
SE
PLOUNÉVENTER
00:57:41.36
38
647
SIMON DANIEL
M
V2
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:57:45.33
121
648
LE FLOC'H CHRISTINE
F
V2
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
00:57:46.49
30
649
BARROT SYLVAIN
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:57:55.85
169
650
CHABEAUX MARIE-ANNICK
F
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:58:11.75
31
651
SENECHAL CHARLINE
F
SE
TELGRUC-SUR-MER
00:58:20.83
39
652
ROPERT PAULINE
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:58:24.03
40
653
THOMAS YANNICK
M
V1
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:58:31.88
174
654
LE MEUR VINCENT
M
V1
PLONEOUR-LANVERN
00:58:34.50
175
655
PLENIER MARIE-NOELLE
F
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:58:44.08
45
656
LE VELLY STEPHANE
M
V1
OB BREIZH
00:58:50.77
176
657
LE BRAS CHRISTOPHE
M
SE
CHATEAULIN
00:58:52.30
170
658
DECLÈVES PIERRE-OLIVIER
M
SE
PLUGUFFAN
00:58:55.75
171
659
CARADEC STEPHANIE
F
V1
PLEUVEN
00:59:03.52
46
660
CARADEC CHRISTOPHE
M
V1
PLEUVEN
00:59:03.58
177
661
LE CORRE MICHEL
M
V2
COMBRIT
00:59:04.97
122
662
LE FUR NATHALIE
F
SE
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:59:05.09
41
663
LE GALLOU GHISLAINE
F
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:59:05.43
47
664
BOSSER ALAIN
M
V3
POULDREUZIC
00:59:10.93
39
665
LE PAGE MAGALIE
F
SE
LOCRONAN
00:59:11.03
42
666
BOSSER MARIE-NOELLE
F
V2
POULDREUZIC
00:59:11.10
32
667
LE PAGE DAVID
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:59:11.43
172
668
LAUTROU NICOLE
F
V2
GOURIN
00:59:11.62
33
669
CAUSSIN VIRGINIE
F
V1
QUIMPER
00:59:21.40
48
670
CREN LAETITIA
F
V1
QUIMPER
00:59:21.47
49
671
STERVINOU JEAN-FRANCOIS
M
V3
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:59:35.62
40
672
BOUDIGOU EMMANUEL
M
V2
GAS D'YS TREBOUL
00:59:36.31
123
673
LE GOFF JEAN-FRANCOIS
M
V1
SAINT-ÉVARZEC
00:59:36.48
178
674
PETIT JEAN-PIERRE
M
V3
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:59:41.66
41
675
MALLETERRE LAURENCE
F
SE
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:59:45.76
43
676
GUYADER CHRISTIAN
M
V2
COMBRIT
00:59:48.26
124
677
MELLET FABIEN
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:59:51.00
173
678
LAOUENAN MARYSE
F
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:59:55.76
50
679
GOARVOT VALERIE
F
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:59:56.01
51
680
PHAM CATHY
F
V1
QUIMPER
00:59:58.15
52
681
BOUSSARD JEAN-PHILIPPE
M
SE
AUDIERNE
01:00:05.05
174
682
PICHAVANT GILDAS
M
V2
CRETEIL
01:00:07.02
125
683
MARZIN JEANNE
F
V1
AUDIERNE
01:00:17.64
53
684
AUGUSTE CATHERINE
F
V1
DOUARNENEZ
01:00:20.39
54
685
JAFFRES JEAN-PAUL
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ
01:00:36.02
126
686
LE LOUARN JEAN-MICHEL
M
SE
CROZON
01:00:43.20
175
687
DILIGEART HERVE
M
SE
SPORT ADAPTE
01:00:46.46
176
688
LE BRUN STEPHANE
M
V2
FOUESNANT
01:00:46.72
127
689
LE YONCOUR SEBASTIEN
M
SE
PONT-AVEN
01:00:47.19
177
690
MARECHAL CLAUDE
M
V1
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
01:00:56.73
179
691
JIANG HUACHAO
M
SE
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
01:00:56.81
178
692
MARECHAL NELLY
F
V1
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
01:00:56.88
55
693
LENNON LUCIE
F
ES
QUIMPER
01:01:01.56
3
694
LENNON RONAN
M
V2
QUIMPER
01:01:01.62
128
695
BRYGO LISE-SOPHIE
F
V1
SNA FOUESNANT
01:01:04.11
56
696
GONIDEC MARIE-PIERRE
F
V1
PLONEVEZ PORZAY
01:01:05.89
57
697
OLIVEIRA E SILVA SERGIO
M
V1
POULDREUZIC
01:01:08.16
180
698
CHACOU-LEPRINCE MELANIE
F
SE
SO CHIC
01:01:18.92
44
699
HUON RONAN
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ
01:01:20.62
129
700
LE LONS MARC
M
SE
PLONEIS
01:01:23.10
179
701
LAGADEC SOPHIE
F
SE
PLONEIS
01:01:23.29
45
702
PIRIOU GILLES
M
V1
SO CHIC
01:01:31.81
181
703
QUINIOU THERESE
F
V2
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
01:01:37.58
34
704
QUEFFELEC MARTINE
F
V2
PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON JOGGING CLUB
01:01:37.80
35
705
PLOUHINEC MARYLINE
F
V1
TREFFIAGAT
01:01:41.38
58
706
LAOUENAN JEAN-JACQUES
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
01:01:45.77
182
707
GUELLEC RONAN
M
V1
TRIATHLON CLUB QUIMPER
01:01:47.29
183
708
LE GALL NATHALIE
F
V1
QUIMPER
01:01:52.98
59
709
LECANUET SOPHIE
F
V1
SNA FOUESNANT
01:01:53.07
60
710
PENCRECH GUENAELLE
F
V1
SNA FOUESNANT
01:01:53.08
61
711
MONCOMBLE CHRISTIAN
M
V3
ERGE VRAS COURT
01:02:03.08
42
712
LE BORGNE EMILE
M
V4
PLOGONNEC
01:02:11.48
7
713
TRELLU ANNE
F
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
01:02:19.00
36
714
DAGORN MARIE-THERESE
F
V3
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
01:02:19.21
7
715
BERNARD MADELEINE
F
V2
LA FORET-FOUESNANT
01:02:38.67
37
716
PIRIOU BENJAMIN
M
SE
DIRINON
01:02:46.86
180
717
KERMARREC FRANCOISE
F
V3
QUIMPER
01:02:57.27
8
718
FRANCES LAURENCE
F
V2
QUIMPER
01:02:59.00
38
719
LE FLOCH JEAN-PIERRE
M
V3
FOULEES VARZECOISES
01:03:22.51
43
720
PLANTIER SEVERINE
F
SE
SAINT-NAZAIRE
01:03:46.56
46
721
GAILLARD MARYLENE
F
V1
PLOGASTEL-SAINT-GERMAIN
01:04:29.57
62
722
BILLON-MORVAN VALERIE
F
V1
POULDERGAT
01:04:33.74
63
723
PICHAVANT VIRGINIE
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ
01:04:40.63
47
724
KERNINON GILLES
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ
01:04:42.55
130
725
LE ROY MARYSE
F
V3
TCQ QUIMPER
01:04:59.64
9
726
COLLEOC MORGANE
F
V1
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
01:05:15.04
64
727
JADE CHRISTINE
F
V3
BEUZEC-CAP-SIZUN
01:05:16.62
10
728
LE FLAO HELENE
F
V1
DOUARNENEZ
01:05:20.83
65
729
LESCHEVIN CLAIRE
F
V1
DOUARNENEZ
01:05:23.07
66
730
FLAMANT SYLVIE
F
V2
FOULEES VARZECOISES
01:05:31.56
39
731
MOALIC ROSELYNE
F
V2
PLOUHINEC
01:05:32.49
40
732
BALOUIN STEPHANIE
F
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
01:05:34.45
67
733
COLLEOC JEAN-CLAUDE
M
V3
BRIEC
01:05:34.55
44
734
LE GOUALLEC KARINE
F
V1
SAINT YVI
01:05:50.70
68
735
LANNURIEN CLAUDE
M
V2
QUIMPER
01:05:50.91
131
736
LAVANANT CÉCILE
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ
01:05:53.72
48
737
JAIN CATHERINE
F
V1
DOUARNENEZ
01:05:53.80
69
738
POULMARCH BERTRAND
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ
01:05:53.93
132
739
CADIOU ANNE
F
V1
BREST
01:06:03.42
70
740
DANIEL HENRI
M
V5
COURIR A PLOMEUR
01:06:29.56
1
741
TERRIEN STEPHANIE
F
SE
DRAIN
01:07:33.49
49
742
DENECHEAU HELENE
F
SE
LIRÉ
01:07:33.77
50
743
ELVAZ LILIANA
F
V2
DOUARNENEZ
01:09:00.91
41
744
TRIMAILLE THIERRY
M
V3
CAB PONT L'ABBE
01:09:00.98
45
745
CORCUFF LAURENCE
F
V1
DIRINON
01:10:18.43
71
746
DE SAEVER DOMINIQUE
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
01:12:47.89
133