logo_semelles
titre_foulees
logo_pab

Classement du 19 janvier 2014

Retour Accueil
Clt
Nom Prénom
Sexe
Cat
Club
Temps
Clt par Cat.
1
PRIGENT FABIEN
M
ES
STADE BRESTOIS ATHLE
00:34:07
1
2
LE GOFF RENAUD
M
V1
SPORT2000 DOUARNENEZ
00:34:16
1
3
KERFENDAL BRUNO
M
V2
ULAQC
00:34:22
1
4
HELIAS STEPHANE
M
V1
QUIMPER ATHLETISME
00:34:23
2
5
PLIQUET GUY
M
V1
GOURLIZON SPORTS
00:34:25
3
6
BRELIVET PATRICK
M
V1
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:34:33
4
7
CADIOU LAURENT
M
SE
SPORT 2000 CHATEAULIN
00:34:42
1
8
GARDEL STEVEN
M
SE
TRIATHLON CLUB QUIMPER
00:35:17
2
9
KERDRANVAT ARNAUD
M
SE
ASL COMBRIT
00:35:23
3
10
LAGADEC OLIVIER
M
V1
SOBHI SPORT QUIMPER
00:35:32
5
11
DETANTE ADRIEN
M
SE
AS.BUHULIEN
00:35:35
4
12
COTTEN SEBASTIEN
M
V1
QUIMPER ATHLETISME
00:35:44
6
13
BODILIS CHRISTIAN
M
V1
SAINT-ALBIN
00:35:56
7
14
BALCH MATHIEU
M
CA
CAB PONT-L'ABBE
00:36:01
1
15
KERIBIN RONAN
M
V1
POULLAN SUR MER
00:36:11
8
16
ROIGNANT YANNICK
M
SE
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:36:13
5
17
KERNINON MICKAEL
M
SE
MAHALON
00:36:15
6
18
GUEGUEN NICOLAS
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:36:22
7
19
CAJEAN XAVIER
M
V1
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:36:31
9
20
PARICAUD FLORIAN
M
SE
BREST
00:36:33
8
21
BOURBAO CHRISTOPHE
M
SE
COMBRIT
00:36:38
9
22
BARGAIN ERWAN
M
SE
CAB PONT-L'ABBE
00:36:41
10
23
JOLY DAVID
M
SE
PLOUDIRY
00:36:54
11
24
BARGAIN PATRICK
M
V1
ALCP CARHAIX
00:36:55
10
25
BARGAIN JACKY
M
V2
CAB PONT-L'ABBE
00:37:00
2
26
RIVERAIN JEREMY
M
SE
BREST
00:37:06
12
27
GUILLOU GILLES
M
V1
CONNEXION QUIMPER
00:37:29
11
28
LE MOAL SYLVAIN
M
SE
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:37:37
13
29
QUINTIN YVES
M
V1
CAB PONT-L'ABBE
00:37:42
12
30
LE SAUX JEAN-CHARLES
M
SE
QUIMPER ATHLETISME
00:37:48
14
31
GOUDEDRANCHE GILLES
M
V1
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
00:37:50
13
32
HASCOET YVAN
M
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:37:55
14
33
LE GONIDEC DAVID
M
SE
AC ROCHE-SUR-YON
00:37:58
15
34
BECHERIAN CEDRIC
M
SE
BREST
00:38:03
16
35
MUSCAT SEBASTIEN
M
SE
BREST GOELOPEURS
00:38:07
17
36
STEPHAN JULIEN
M
SE
BANNALEC
00:38:10
18
37
LE GOFF DIDIER
M
V2
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:38:14
3
38
GUEVEL ADRIEN
M
SE
TEAM ARMORIQUE PLOUGASTEL
00:38:17
19
39
BLEUZEN CHRISTOPHE
M
V1
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:38:21
15
40
DUVAL FABIEN
M
SE
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:38:26
20
41
DELBARY SEBASTIEN
M
SE
TOBESPORT
00:38:31
21
42
ROUDAUT DOMINIQUE
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:38:33
16
43
CLEMENT CYRILLE
M
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:38:36
17
44
BREHELIN STEPHANE
M
SE
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:38:43
22
45
STRULLU ALAIN
M
V2
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:38:49
4
46
VOLANT CHRISTOPHE
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:38:50
23
47
RODRIGUEZ OLIVIER
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:38:54
18
48
LE GUEN VINCENT
M
SE
CAB PONT-L'ABBE
00:38:56
24
49
KERVEILLANT PASCAL
M
V1
PLONEOUR-LANVERN
00:39:00
19
50
YOUINOU ERIC
M
V1
POMPIERS DE PONT CROIX
00:39:03
20
51
AUTEXIER ERWAN
M
SE
ST ALBIN
00:39:11
25
52
DOUGUET DANIEL
M
V1
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:39:15
21
53
VIDAL BORIS
M
V1
SNA FOUESNANT
00:39:19
22
54
CROCQUET RONALD
M
SE
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:39:21
26
55
LE MOIGNE MIKAËL
M
V1
BSA CARHAIX
00:39:22
23
56
RACINNE GÉRARD
M
V2
SOBHI SPORT AVENTURE
00:39:23
5
57
NADAN SYLVAIN
M
SE
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:39:26
27
58
CUZON FREDERIC
M
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:39:27
24
59
DIRAISON ANTOINE
M
CA
SAINT-EVARZEC
00:39:30
2
60
POITOU SYLVAIN
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:39:37
28
61
CHRISTIEN CHRISTOPHER
M
SE
LEUCEMIE ESPOIR QUIMPER
00:39:39
29
62
HERVET JULIEN
M
SE
S.N.S.M
00:39:40
30
63
RIOU MARC
M
V1
CAB LES BITUMES BIGOUDENS
00:39:41
25
64
PENNAMEN PASCAL
M
SE
GUENGAT
00:39:43
31
65
PLOUZENNEC PASCAL
M
V1
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:39:46
26
66
DORVAL JEAN-NOEL
M
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:39:47
27
67
MARSOLLIER PASCAL
M
V2
CAB PONT-L'ABBE
00:39:49
6
68
RIEUFREGIER SYLVAIN
M
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:39:53
28
69
GUYADER DAVID
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:39:55
29
70
QUERE YANN
M
SE
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:39:57
32
71
KERVIEL BERNARD
M
V1
CAB PONT-L'ABBE
00:39:59
30
72
LE DUC THOMAS
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:40:01
33
73
LENARDUZZI MATHIEU
M
SE
ST NIC
00:40:06
34
74
LE STER YANNICK
M
SE
LAZ
00:40:12
35
75
HERMOUET DOMINIQUE
M
V1
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:40:18
31
76
HASCOET CYRILLE
M
SE
CONCARNEAU
00:40:21
36
77
DEGENNE FABIEN
M
V1
SNA FOUESNANT
00:40:23
32
78
DABIN FABRICE
M
V1
IROISE ATHLETISME DE BREST
00:40:25
33
79
RANNOU ISABELLE
F
SE
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:40:26
1
80
HASCOET BERTRAND
M
SE
LES FOULEES CONCARNOISES
00:40:29
37
81
CHATALIC CLAUDE
M
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:40:29
34
82
VERMEULEN JEROME
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:40:32
38
83
RICHARD JEAN-NOËL
M
V2
TOURCH
00:40:32
7
84
DRYE ANTOINE
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:40:37
39
85
LE BOT CORENTIN
M
V3
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:40:37
1
86
GLOAGUEN RONAN
M
SE
FOULEES CONCARNOISES
00:40:38
40
87
LE LAY JEAN-JACQUES
M
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:40:40
35
88
L'HELGOUARCH ALAN
M
CA
CAB PONT-L'ABBE
00:40:41
3
89
GAUTIER PHILIPPE
M
V1
PLONEIS
00:40:44
36
90
DEPINASSE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
M
V1
RESTAURANT TI COZ
00:40:46
37
91
GUYADER PATRICE
M
V1
SNA FOUESNANT
00:40:47
38
92
LENNON RONAN
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:40:47
39
93
PERENNOU MICKAEL
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:40:51
41
94
SIBIRIL YANN
M
V1
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:40:51
40
95
GARGAM YANNICK
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:40:58
8
96
MALABRY ALAIN
M
V2
GUIPAVAS OXYGENE
00:40:59
9
97
MARCADET DANIEL
M
V2
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:41:02
10
98
REBOURS STEPHANE
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:41:04
41
99
KERVEILLANT HERVE
M
V2
CAB PONT-L'ABBE
00:41:09
11
100
YOUINOU KEVIN
M
SE
POMPIERS DE PONT-CROIX
00:41:11
42
101
APPRIOU CHRISTOPHE
M
SE
BREST GOELOPEURS
00:41:11
43
102
RIOU PHILIPPE
M
SE
SAINT-EVARZEC
00:41:12
44
103
MONFORT JULIEN
M
SE
LOCTUDY
00:41:14
45
104
IHUEL YOHANN
M
SE
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:41:14
46
105
CLAVEAU ALAIN
M
V1
PSIG DZ
00:41:24
42
106
CITAREL JEROME
M
V1
TEAM HUMBLEZH
00:41:27
43
107
LE ROY MARC
M
SE
BREST
00:41:31
47
108
LE MAOUT FABRICE
M
V1
COURIR ENSEMBLE A PLOMELIN
00:41:34
44
109
RAPHALEN LIONEL
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:41:36
45
110
MIOSSEC THIERRY
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:41:37
46
111
GRACIA GUILLEN RICHARD
M
SE
AUDIERNE
00:41:38
48
112
DEBELHOIR BENOIT
M
SE
PLOGONNEC
00:41:55
49
113
THOMAS FREDERIC
M
V1
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:42:02
47
114
BIDEAU KEVIN
M
JU
CONFORT-MEILARS
00:42:03
1
115
TABORE VALERIE
F
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:42:05
1
116
EMIG PHILIPPE
M
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:42:05
48
117
CASTREC GILDAS
M
V1
POULDERGAT
00:42:07
49
118
FRANCESCHIN BRUNO
M
SE
SAINT-EVARZEC
00:42:08
50
119
LE GALL URBAIN
M
V3
CAB PONT-L'ABBE
00:42:11
2
120
PREUNEL VINCENT
M
SE
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:42:13
51
121
MASSE THIERRY
M
SE
COURIR A CORAY
00:42:16
52
122
GARO JULIEN
M
V2
PONT-L'ABBE
00:42:18
12
123
DADEN DAVID
M
SE
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:42:20
53
124
LE GOC NICOLAS
M
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:42:23
50
125
LE BRUN VALENTIN
M
CA
FOUESNANT
00:42:32
4
126
PERENNOU MICHEL
M
V2
COURIR A MOELAN
00:42:33
13
127
RAPHALEN LUDOVIC
M
SE
POULDERGAT
00:42:34
54
128
SERPOLLIER MATTI
M
V1
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:42:39
51
129
CONAN SANDRA
F
SE
CAB PONT-L'ABBE
00:42:41
2
130
QUEFFELEC MICHEL
M
V3
PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON JOGGING CLUB
00:42:41
3
131
GONIDEC GAETAN
M
V1
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:42:42
52
132
PULOCH STEPHANE
M
SE
RIEC-SUR-BELON
00:42:43
55
133
DIRAISON EMMANUEL
M
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:42:45
53
134
MADEZO GILLES
M
V2
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:42:46
14
135
COIC PAUL
M
V1
PLONEIS
00:42:48
54
136
SAVIDAN YANN
M
SE
ADN NOYAL-PONTIVY
00:42:49
56
137
JONCOUR HERVÉ
M
V2
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:42:56
15
138
GARREC JEAN-LUC
M
V1
GOURLIZON SPORTS
00:42:59
55
139
TYMEN CHRISTOPHE
M
SE
RAID ATTITUDE BZH 29
00:43:00
57
140
FERRANT MICKAEL
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:43:01
58
141
ROBERT MICKAEL
M
V1
AMICALE CG 29
00:43:02
56
142
FREMONT CAROLINE
F
SE
FOUESNANT
00:43:03
3
143
STEPHAN YANN
M
SE
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:43:04
59
144
PERON BENJAMIN
M
ES
PAYS DE PAIMPOL ATHLETISME
00:43:04
2
145
DEVORA ANDRE
M
V2
PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON JOGGING CLUB
00:43:05
16
146
DIZET JEAN-MARC
M
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:43:08
57
147
LE CRANN PIERRE
M
V4
ULAQC
00:43:09
1
148
SOUBEN DAVID
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:43:10
58
149
DAVID JEAN-YVES
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:43:11
59
150
FRIANT PATRICK
M
V2
ASFP 29
00:43:13
17
151
KEROUEDAN STEPHANE
M
V1
ERGUE VRAS COURT
00:43:16
60
152
GARO LUDOVIC
M
SE
PONT-L'ABBE
00:43:18
60
153
GOURLAY ARNAUD
M
CA
DOUARNENEZ
00:43:19
5
154
CALVEZ DOMINIQUE
M
V2
LEUCEMIE ESPOIR QUIMPER
00:43:21
18
155
JONCOUR LIONEL
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:43:23
61
156
LE GARS MARC
M
V2
SNA FOUESNANT
00:43:29
19
157
PROU SEBASTIEN
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:43:30
62
158
FLOCHLAY RENE
M
V3
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:43:31
4
159
TOANEN DENIS
M
V1
BREST GOELOPEURS
00:43:31
61
160
QUEMENER CECILE
F
SE
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:43:33
4
161
MANACH ERIC
M
V1
CONFORT-MEILARS
00:43:33
62
162
SAOZANNET OLIVIER
M
SE
ECUM
00:43:35
63
163
YANNIC JEAN-PIERRE
M
V1
POULDREUZIC
00:43:41
63
164
GLEMAREC PHILIPPE
M
V2
SAINT-YVI
00:43:43
20
165
LE CORRE REMI
M
V2
QUIMPER
00:43:44
21
166
BOLZER GUY
M
V1
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:43:45
64
167
GOURVES DIDIER
M
V1
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:43:47
65
168
HASCOET BERNARD
M
V2
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:43:47
22
169
LE BERRE JEAN-JACQUES
M
V2
BREST
00:43:49
23
170
KIRCHE SEBASTIEN
M
SE
COURIR A CORAY
00:43:50
64
171
BARBIER AURELIEN
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:43:52
65
172
BOENNEC FRÉDÉRIC
M
V1
CAB PONT-L'ABBE
00:43:59
66
173
ROGEL YANNICK
M
V1
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:44:04
67
174
MAGUER JEAN-RENE
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:44:04
68
175
HALATRE FREDERIC
M
V1
SAINT-JEAN-TROLIMON
00:44:08
69
176
LALEOUSE LIONEL
M
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:44:09
24
177
PLOUZENNEC MICHEL
M
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:44:10
25
178
CONAN JÉRÔME
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:44:12
66
179
DOARE NICOLAS
M
SE
BREST
00:44:13
67
180
COATMEUR LUC
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ
00:44:16
26
181
MASSÉ CAMILLE
M
V2
BENODET AMICALE LAIQUE
00:44:18
27
182
PRIOUX BRUNO
M
V1
QUIMPER ATHLETISME
00:44:19
70
183
BENOIT LUDOVIC
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:44:19
68
184
COQUILLARD GUY
M
V2
SNA FOUESNANT
00:44:19
28
185
BROUILLET BRUNO
M
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:44:20
29
186
DURAND GILDAS
M
SE
PLUGUFFAN
00:44:21
69
187
SCAVENNEC AURELIEN
M
SE
SNA FOUESNANT
00:44:22
70
188
MARSOLLIER VERONIQUE
F
V1
CAB PONT-L'ABBE
00:44:27
2
189
JEGOU JULIEN
M
SE
PLONEOUR-LANVERN
00:44:27
71
190
BRIENS ALEXANDRE
M
CA
DOUARNENEZ
00:44:29
6
191
LE GAD DIDIER
M
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:44:30
71
192
DUFLOT DOMINIQUE
M
V3
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:44:30
5
193
GUEGUEN CLAUDE
M
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:44:35
72
194
PLANTEC FABRICE
M
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:44:36
73
195
LE BORGNE MICHEL
M
V3
SNA FOUESNANT
00:44:37
6
196
BOINET THIERRY
M
V1
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:44:38
74
197
GOURLAY ROBERT
M
V3
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:44:38
7
198
PHILIPPE JOËL
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:44:39
30
199
COSMAO JEAN-JACQUES
M
V1
PONT-L'ABBE
00:44:40
75
200
KERC'HROM MYRIAM
F
V1
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:44:46
3
201
DAMINET THIERRY
M
V1
LOPERHET
00:44:47
76
202
TRELLU SULIAN
M
V1
TRIATHLON CLUB QUIMPER
00:44:50
77
203
COURTOIS ERWAN
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:44:52
78
204
GOURVELLEC DANIEL
M
V2
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:44:54
31
205
GRILL YVES
M
V2
TRAIL KALONAD LANDUDAL
00:44:54
32
206
BOSSER ERIC
M
V2
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:44:56
33
207
JOUBEL GWENOLA
F
V2
TRIATHLON CLUB QUIMPER
00:44:57
1
208
NERZIC DOMINIQUE
M
V1
ERGUE VRAS COURT
00:44:57
79
209
ANDRE DANIEL
M
V1
MIL'PAT DE L'AULNE
00:45:03
80
210
BALCH JOHANN
M
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:45:08
34
211
SCAON FABIEN
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:45:10
72
212
CARIOU SERGE
M
V2
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:45:12
35
213
SINIC ANDRE
M
V3
CONCARNEAU
00:45:13
8
214
BENARD HELENE
F
SE
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:45:13
5
215
STEPHAN PIERRE
M
V1
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:45:14
81
216
GIRARD MICHEL
M
V1
ERGUE VRAS COURT
00:45:14
82
217
RAPHALEN ANTHONY
M
SE
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:45:14
73
218
CABELGUEN BERNARD
M
V2
ACR LOCMINE
00:45:16
36
219
SCUILLER JEAN-LUC
M
V3
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:45:18
9
220
DROUINEAU LUDOVIC
M
SE
BREST
00:45:18
74
221
SALOU DANIEL
M
V1
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:45:18
83
222
LE BERRE YANN
M
SE
LANDREVARZEC
00:45:19
75
223
KERJEAN CHRISTOPHE
M
V1
SPORT2000 DOUARNENEZ
00:45:20
84
224
LETTY PASCAL
M
SE
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:45:21
76
225
BOURRICH YANN
M
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:45:23
85
226
STRULLU EDWIGE
F
SE
MAHALON
00:45:24
6
227
TRELLU MICHEL
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ
00:45:25
37
228
GUICHAOUA VINCENT
M
SE
COMITE DES FETES DE PLOARE
00:45:28
77
229
JOLIVET MICHAEL
M
V1
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
00:45:28
86
230
LE CORRE EMILIE
F
SE
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:45:29
7
231
TANGUY YVES
M
V4
SNA FOUESNANT
00:45:30
2
232
LOZACHMEUR RONAN
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:45:32
78
233
LE BRAS JEAN-CLAUDE
M
V1
TEAM C.A.M
00:45:40
87
234
ALLIO MARCEL
M
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:45:43
38
235
GOURLAOUEN ERWAN
M
SE
BENODET
00:45:44
79
236
COSMAO ARSENE
M
V3
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:45:46
10
237
GOUYEN ERWAN
M
V1
FOOTING CLUB BITUMES BIGOUDEN
00:45:46
88
238
VINUESA XAVIER
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:45:47
89
239
POULELAOUEN ERIC
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:45:47
90
240
ESCUDIER ETIENNE
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:45:47
91
241
BERRE STEPHANE
M
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:45:52
92
242
KERISIT PAUL
M
V1
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:45:55
93
243
KERNOURS EDOUARD
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ
00:45:56
39
244
KERVEVAN BERNARD
M
V2
TREFFIAGAT
00:45:59
40
245
LE GUILLOU PATRICK
M
V1
GOURIN TRIATHLON DUATHLON
00:46:00
94
246
FAUSSIER NICOLAS
M
SE
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:46:03
80
247
LE DOEUFF YOANN
M
SE
TIPIAK
00:46:03
81
248
SALAUN MICHEL
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:46:05
95
249
LE GOFFE ALAIN
M
V2
EDERN
00:46:09
41
250
DANIELOU CHARLES
M
V2
LECHIAGAT
00:46:14
42
251
GOURMELEN DOMINIQUE
M
V1
LE JUCH
00:46:15
96
252
CESBRON TITOUAN
M
ES
QUIMPER
00:46:17
3
253
GLOAGUEN DAVID
M
V1
PENMARCH
00:46:18
97
254
BON EMMANUEL
M
SE
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:46:19
82
255
PENNEC ANDRE
M
V3
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:46:21
11
256
GLOAGUEN RAOUL
M
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:46:23
43
257
URIEN JOSEPH
M
V3
BRASPART
00:46:25
12
258
LE NAOUR DOMINIQUE
M
V2
BANNALEC
00:46:26
44
259
AUBRY BRUNO
M
V2
BRIEC
00:46:29
45
260
CALVEZ MICHEL
M
V3
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:46:30
13
261
LESSARD HERVÉ
M
V2
COMBRIT
00:46:30
46
262
LE BRIS JACQUES
M
V2
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:46:39
47
263
LAGADIC CHRISTOPHE
M
SE
PLEUVEN
00:46:41
83
264
RAPHALEN FRANCK
M
V1
BRIEC TENNIS DE TABLE
00:46:45
98
265
FARO PIERRE
M
V3
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:46:45
14
266
BOUDOULEC JEAN-YVES
M
V3
PLOGONNEC
00:46:47
15
267
LIBOUBAN THOMAS
M
SE
GENDARMERIE
00:46:49
84
268
COLLEOC ANTHONY
M
SE
BRIEC
00:46:50
85
269
PENFORNIS CATHERINE
F
V1
BSA CARHAIX
00:46:51
4
270
LE BIHAN ANGIE
F
ES
DOUARNENEZ
00:46:52
1
271
SALAUN HERVÉ
M
V1
CAB PONT-L'ABBE
00:46:52
99
272
GILLOT ALEXANDRE
M
SE
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:46:52
86
273
LE ROUGE FRANCOISE
F
V1
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:46:55
5
274
GLEMAREC GILLES
M
V1
QUIMPERLE
00:46:56
100
275
EVENAT JEAN-PIERRE
M
V2
QUIMPER
00:46:58
48
276
GILAT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:47:05
101
277
COLIN JACQUES
M
V2
QUIMPER
00:47:06
49
278
JEGOU ERIC
M
V1
CAB PONT-L'ABBE
00:47:07
102
279
GLIMOIS ALAIN
M
V3
CAB PONT-L'ABBE
00:47:08
16
280
LE ROUX ERIC
M
SE
PLOMELIN
00:47:13
87
281
BERRIET YVES
M
V2
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:47:16
50
282
LE GRAND CHRISTIAN
M
V1
BRIEC
00:47:17
103
283
CARIOU NATHALIE
F
V1
CAB PONT-L'ABBE
00:47:18
6
284
BERNIZET MAGALI
F
SE
ADN NOYAL-PONTIVY
00:47:21
8
285
POUPON MICHEL
M
V2
TREGOUREZ
00:47:23
51
286
ROLLAND PHILIPPE
M
V2
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:47:24
52
287
COULARDOT SEBASTIEN
M
SE
TRIATHLON CLUB QUIMPER
00:47:26
88
288
BUREL DIDIER
M
V2
PLOUHINEC
00:47:27
53
289
LE VERGE GILBERT
M
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:47:27
104
290
DERRIEN ERIC
M
SE
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:47:31
89
291
ROCUET FABRICE
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:47:32
105
292
SAVINA STEPHANE
M
V1
BRIEC
00:47:36
106
293
JAFFRY BERNARD
M
V2
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:47:38
54
294
GUIVARCH ERWAN
M
SE
NANTES
00:47:38
90
295
HENAFF GREGORY
M
SE
CONCARNEAU
00:47:40
91
296
RAPHALEN ARNAULD
M
V1
PLOBANNALEC-LESCONIL
00:47:41
107
297
LE CORRE XAVIER
M
V2
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:47:42
55
298
LE FOULER DIDIER
M
V2
LEUCEMIE ESPOIR QUIMPER
00:47:43
56
299
POULELAOUEN JEAN
M
CA
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:47:44
7
300
KERISIT BERNARD
M
V2
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:47:48
57
301
PEUZIAT ALAIN
M
V3
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:47:48
17
302
QUEDEC JEAN-LUC
M
V1
LANDERNEAU
00:47:50
108
303
WEHREY YVES
M
V1
LES AMIS DE RUBEN
00:47:52
109
304
HEON DIDIER
M
V2
PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON JOGGING CLUB
00:47:54
58
305
LE GALL BRUNO
M
V2
PONT-L'ABBE
00:47:55
59
306
STEPHAN TONY
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:47:57
92
307
BEUZEN DIDIER
M
V3
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:47:57
18
308
CARUDEL PIERRE
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:47:59
93
309
LE PAGE FLORENT
M
SE
PLEYBEN
00:48:00
94
310
SENECHAL MICHEL
M
V3
CROZON
00:48:01
19
311
SEZNEC CHRISTIAN
M
V2
PLEUVEN
00:48:02
60
312
LAMBERT GUILLAUME
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:48:06
95
313
LECHES HERVÉ
M
V1
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:48:06
110
314
GUICHAOUA PHILIPPE
M
V1
PONT-L'ABBE
00:48:07
111
315
MIOSSEC YVES
M
V2
QUIMPER
00:48:08
61
316
LE COZ JEAN
M
V4
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:48:10
3
317
BERNARD PHILIPPE
M
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:48:11
112
318
MAGUER JACQUES
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:48:11
62
319
LARZUL JACQUES
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:48:12
63
320
QUEFFURUS MICHEL
M
V2
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:48:12
64
321
L'HOURS PAULINE
F
SE
MIL'PAT DE L'AULNE
00:48:13
9
322
LE GRAND NICOLAS
M
SE
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:48:17
96
323
TREGUER BERNARD
M
V3
LEGION ST PIERRE BREST
00:48:21
20
324
FOUCHE SÉBASTIEN
M
V1
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON
00:48:21
113
325
ENET MARINA
F
SE
ESEM
00:48:23
10
326
CARUDEL CLAIRE
F
SE
QUIMPER
00:48:25
11
327
LE ROY JOËL
M
V2
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:48:26
65
328
BESCOND JEAN-JACQUES
M
V2
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:48:29
66
329
PIPELIER YANNICK
M
SE
BREST
00:48:33
97
330
GUELLEC PATRICK
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:48:33
114
331
BARLET DOMINIQUE
F
V1
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:48:37
7
332
PALUD YOANN
M
SE
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:48:39
98
333
HASCOET LIONEL
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:48:40
115
334
LASTENNET RENE
M
V1
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:48:40
116
335
MANSON NICOLAS
M
V1
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:48:41
117
336
HELIAS RODOLPHE
M
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:48:45
118
337
LE HENAFF CHRISTOPHER
M
JU
TOROS DE PLOUNEVEZEL
00:48:47
2
338
CAMION ANGELIQUE
F
SE
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:48:47
12
339
GUYADER STEPHANE
M
V2
SNA FOUESNANT
00:48:48
67
340
PERON ANNIE
F
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:48:48
2
341
LE MEUR CLAUDE
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:48:53
99
342
GONIDOU JEAN-FRANCOIS
M
V2
PLOUHINEC
00:48:53
68
343
COURREGE PATRICK
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:48:59
69
344
STEPHAN NICOLAS
M
SE
ERGUE VRAS COURT
00:49:01
100
345
CARESMEL CHRISTOPHE
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:49:02
119
346
PICHAVANT ANTHONY
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:49:03
101
347
DAMERON MARC
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:49:05
120
348
MADELAINE DENIS
M
V1
ELLIANT
00:49:08
121
349
PAUL DAVID
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:49:10
102
350
ROBERT CATHERINE
F
V1
SNA FOUESNANT
00:49:10
8
351
EVEN FRANCK
M
V1
LOCTUDY
00:49:12
122
352
CAURANT-CHALONY CHRISTIAN
M
V2
PLOMELIN
00:49:13
70
353
BERNARD JEAN-LUC
M
V3
AMICALE CG 29
00:49:15
21
354
DEDENON PASCAL
M
V1
TREFFIAGAT
00:49:16
123
355
MAILLOT JOSEPH
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:49:18
71
356
GUELLEC YANNICK
M
V1
QUEMENEVEN
00:49:19
124
357
BRUZEAU THOMAS
M
SE
BRIEC
00:49:20
103
358
LOAËC ANDRE
M
V2
OVS  QUIMPER
00:49:23
72
359
LE BOSSER OLIVIA
F
V1
PLEUVEN
00:49:25
9
360
LE GAC JEAN MARC
M
V2
ECR ST RENAN
00:49:28
73
361
DELAUNAY CHARLES
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:49:29
74
362
GARREC ANDRE
M
V3
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:49:32
22
363
DE SAEVER DOMINIQUE
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:49:33
75
364
SOURON RONAN
M
V2
TREFFIAGAT
00:49:34
76
365
FEUNTEUN JEAN-RENE
M
V3
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:49:34
23
366
GLEHEN JEAN-CHRISTIAN
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:49:34
125
367
ANDRO EMMANUEL
M
V1
COMBRIT
00:49:34
126
368
PELLEN PHILIPPE
M
V2
ERGUE VRAS COURT
00:49:39
77
369
HELIAS FRANCOIS-YVES
M
V1
CONCARNEAU
00:49:42
127
370
HUIBAN RAYMOND
M
V4
FOULEES CONCARNOISES
00:49:48
4
371
KEROULLAS MORVAN
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:49:49
104
372
RAOUL RONAN
M
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:49:52
128
373
QUEFFELEC STEPHANE
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:49:52
129
374
KERISIT DOMINIQUE
M
SE
PLEUVEN
00:49:54
105
375
KERNINON JEAN-MARC
M
V1
PONT-CROIX
00:49:55
130
376
RAZER CHRISTOPHE
M
V1
LANGOLEN
00:49:56
131
377
LE CORRE JEREMY
M
SE
LAKABARZ
00:49:59
106
378
CHEREL MARC
M
V2
LA FORET-FOUESNANT
00:50:03
78
379
PLOUHINEC JEAN-YVES
M
V1
TREFFIAGAT
00:50:04
132
380
BIDEAU GUILLAUME
M
V2
CONFORT-MEILARS
00:50:07
79
381
BUREL CHRISTELLE
F
SE
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:50:07
13
382
RIBAUTE ETIENNE
M
V3
FOUESNANT
00:50:08
24
383
CUEFF CHRISTIAN
M
V1
SAINT-YVI
00:50:08
133
384
GOURVENNEC KATHY
F
SE
AMICALE CG 29
00:50:11
14
385
LE SOLLIEC GWENOLE
M
SE
LANDREVARZEC
00:50:12
107
386
LE FORMAL YANNICK
M
V1
C S L G
00:50:15
134
387
FEAT VALÉRIE
F
V1
CLUB ATHLE PLAISIR DOUARNENEZ
00:50:19
10
388
LE MOAL JEAN-JACQUES
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:50:21
80
389
PERON YVON
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:50:24
81
390
DENNIEL PASCAL
M
V2
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:50:28
82
391
GUILLERME GAËL
M
V1
COMBRIT
00:50:30
135
392
LE CALVE DOMINIQUE
F
V1
SNA FOUESNANT
00:50:31
11
393
BALIGAND PATRICK
M
V2
QUIMPER
00:50:31
83
394
TROADEC REGIS
M
SE
BREST GOELOPEURS
00:50:32
108
395
LE TEUFF HERVE
M
V1
JOGGEUR DU BEFFROI
00:50:35
136
396
GUYADER AGNES
F
V1
SNA FOUESNANT
00:50:41
12
397
LUCAS OLIVIER
M
V1
ROSNOEN
00:50:43
137
398
POULAIN SERGE
M
V2
ERGUE GABERIC
00:50:47
84
399
CESBRON ALAIN
M
V2
QUIMPER
00:50:51
85
400
DEBOEVRE DOMINIQUE
M
V2
TEAM YANOO.NET
00:50:52
86
401
MORVAN KARINE
F
SE
PLOGASTEL SAINT GERMAIN
00:50:53
15
402
MORDELET SANDRA
F
V1
LES KOALAS LE RELECQ KERHUON
00:50:54
13
403
BRELIVET MARC
M
V2
QUIMPER
00:50:59
87
404
KERSALL FRANCOISE
F
V2
RUZ BOTOU LE FAOUET
00:51:06
3
405
MOREAU PAULINE
F
SE
BSA
00:51:08
16
406
CARN CHARLOTTE
F
SE
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:51:12
17
407
ROLLAND CHRISTINE
F
V2
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:51:13
4
408
SIMON JOËLLE
F
V2
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:51:19
5
409
CONESA SANDRINE
F
V1
ASFP 29
00:51:19
14
410
FREMONT GILLES
M
V3
FOUESNANT
00:51:22
25
411
TANGUY BERNARD
M
V1
LE JUCH
00:51:29
138
412
CARVAL JEAN-GUY
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:51:36
109
413
LE BARS MICHEL
M
V3
QUIMPER
00:51:36
26
414
URVOIS RONAN
M
SE
PLUGUFFAN
00:51:41
110
415
MEZOU CLAUDE
M
V2
QUIMPER
00:51:42
88
416
QUILLÉROU BERTRAND
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:51:43
139
417
GUIOUILLER SEBASTIEN
M
SE
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:51:43
111
418
RICHARD MARIE-LAURE
F
V1
TOURCH
00:51:49
15
419
TANGUY DENIS
M
V2
QUIMPER
00:51:52
89
420
JONCOUR GISELE
F
V1
GOURLIZON SPORTS
00:51:54
16
421
QUINIOU JEAN-YVES
M
V3
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
00:51:57
27
422
MIOSSEC LUC
M
V2
QUIMPER
00:51:58
90
423
BARRÉ NICOLAS
M
SE
PLEYBEN
00:52:05
112
424
SOURON ANNIE
F
V3
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:52:12
1
425
GUEZENOC BRUNO
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ
00:52:14
91
426
GUELLEC RONAN
M
V1
JUDO CLUB DOUARNENEZ
00:52:17
140
427
KERAVEC REMI
M
V1
PLOUGASTEL-DAOULAS
00:52:17
141
428
TRECHEREL GREGORY
M
SE
FOUESNANT
00:52:21
113
429
LACOSTE BENJAMIN
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:52:21
142
430
MERRIEN DAVID
M
SE
TREGUNC
00:52:22
114
431
TALLEC MARC
M
SE
LAZ
00:52:22
115
432
SCORDIA ELEONORE
F
SE
QUIMPER
00:52:24
18
433
PERNES GILBERT
M
V2
CAB PONT-L'ABBE
00:52:26
92
434
CORNILY NICOLAS
M
V1
ROSCOFF
00:52:35
143
435
LE GOFF YANNICK
M
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:52:36
144
436
BOBET FRANCOIS
M
V2
QUIMPERLE
00:52:38
93
437
SCUILLER FRANCOIS
M
SE
PONT-CROIX
00:52:40
116
438
BOURDON HENRI
M
V3
DOUARNENEZ
00:52:40
28
439
PIAT ALAIN
M
V3
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:52:41
29
440
QUIMERCH DANIELE
F
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:52:42
6
441
GARO CHRISTOPHE
M
SE
PLOGONNEC
00:52:44
117
442
RIVIER BENOIT
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:52:46
118
443
CATHERINE ELODIE
F
SE
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:52:48
19
444
GAURY NICOLAS
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:52:48
145
445
HELIAS FABRICE
M
SE
COTE CORPS
00:52:53
119
446
RICHARD KEVIN
M
SE
COTE CORPS
00:52:53
120
447
RANNOU JEAN-JACQUES
M
V2
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:52:55
94
448
GICQUEL LAURENCE
F
V1
SNA FOUESNANT
00:52:58
17
449
RANNOU ANNE MARIE
F
V2
ERGUE VRAS COURT
00:52:59
7
450
LE ROY ARNAUD
M
V1
CAST
00:53:02
146
451
SCHMITT BENOIT
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:53:03
121
452
LE GUEN CYRIL
M
V1
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:53:07
147
453
RUBERT JULIEN
M
SE
LANDREVARZEC
00:53:08
122
454
MOREAU JEAN-CLAUDE
M
V2
ENTENTE CYCLISTE ROSTRENEN
00:53:09
95
455
ROUÉ CLAUDE
M
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:53:12
96
456
GLOAGUEN GWENAELLE
F
V1
FOULEES CONCARNOISES
00:53:14
18
457
QUERE LYSIANE
F
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:53:22
8
458
LONGELIN ANNE
F
V2
QUIMPER
00:53:25
9
459
ROUSSEL FRANCK
M
V2
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:53:27
97
460
CELSI LAURENT
M
V1
PLOMELIN
00:53:31
148
461
SEZNEC MARTINE
F
V2
QUIMPER
00:53:35
10
462
FILLY FABRICE
M
V1
SOBHI SPORT BREST
00:53:35
149
463
CARADEC YOLANDE
F
V3
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:53:43
2
464
VOLANT ANNE- MARIE
F
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:53:48
11
465
COSMAO DOMINIQUE
F
V1
QUIMPER
00:53:51
19
466
GOULARD HENRI
M
V2
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:53:51
98
467
HUIBAN CEDRIC
M
SE
KERGLOFF
00:53:55
123
468
GUEZENNEC CHRISTOPHE
M
SE
AUDIERNE
00:53:56
124
469
NICOLAS ANITA
F
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:53:58
20
470
HERIAUD CHRISTOPHE
M
V2
CHATEAULIN
00:54:01
99
471
GREBOUVAL CAROLE
F
V1
QUIMPER
00:54:02
21
472
VETIER MARTIAL
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:54:03
125
473
BOURHIS BENOIT
M
SE
CONCARNEAU
00:54:03
126
474
TROADEC GILLES
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:54:04
150
475
FOUCAULT JEAN-MICHEL
M
V2
CONCARNEAU
00:54:06
100
476
CADIOU CLAUDE
M
V2
ERGUE GABERIC
00:54:06
101
477
KERNOURS SEBASTIEN
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:54:16
127
478
QUERET CORINNE
F
SE
SAINT-RENAN
00:54:21
20
479
TANNEAU ANNE
F
V3
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
00:54:22
3
480
DOLOU BRUNO
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:54:22
102
481
LE BRAS CHANTAL
F
V2
LOCRONAN
00:54:25
12
482
BUREL ANNE
F
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:54:26
22
483
NAGOT PIERRE
M
V3
SAINT-EVARZEC
00:54:27
30
484
BALOUIN ANTOINE
M
CA
TREOGAT
00:54:27
8
485
CLOAREC JEAN-YVES
M
V3
AR DIAOULED LE JUCH
00:54:34
31
486
KOSTUCH VALERIE
F
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:54:37
23
487
BARAER MARIE
F
V2
DOUARNENEZ
00:54:40
13
488
LE DUC KATELL
F
SE
QUIMPER
00:54:41
21
489
VIGOUROUX GILDAS
M
V2
GOURLIZON SPORTS
00:54:42
103
490
LANDREIN ANNE-SOPHIE
F
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:54:48
24
491
LE ROY GHISLAINE
F
V2
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:54:51
14
492
MASSE ERIC
M
SE
COURIR A CORAY
00:55:04
128
493
LOEILLOT SABINE
F
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:55:06
25
494
ROUXEL VIVIANE
F
SE
ST JACQUES DE LA LANDE
00:55:08
22
495
GILLET CHRISTIAN
M
V2
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:55:10
104
496
RONCIER-LEMEE GUILLAUME
M
SE
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:55:12
129
497
PENNAMEN ISABELLE
F
V1
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:55:12
26
498
CAJEAN NADINE
F
V1
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:55:13
27
499
LE FOULER CORINNE
F
V1
LEUCEMIE ESPOIR QUIMPER
00:55:16
28
500
PITON JACQUES
M
V3
TEAM YANOO.NET
00:55:16
32
501
ROHOU YANN
M
V1
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:55:17
151
502
VICHON VALERIE
F
V1
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:55:18
29
503
HENVEL SOPHIE
F
SE
QUEMENEVEN
00:55:21
23
504
SOUQUET ELLIANE
F
V1
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:55:22
30
505
RENEVOT ROBERT
M
V3
POULLAN SUR MER
00:55:22
33
506
LE ROUX FABIEN
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:55:23
130
507
GENDRE VALERIE
F
V1
QUIMPER
00:55:30
31
508
LE BAIL HERVÉ
M
V2
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:55:32
105
509
CRENN ARMELLE
F
V1
QUIMPER
00:55:33
32
510
DAMINET MAXIME
M
ES
LOPERHET
00:55:34
4
511
LE BERRE KAREL
M
ES
GUENGAT
00:55:38
5
512
LE BRAS ARNAUD
M
SE
PLONEVEZ-PORZAY
00:55:44
131
513
MERDY MICHEL
M
V3
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:55:48
34
514
GUEGUEN FREDERIC
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:55:56
132
515
GUILLAMET DANIEL
M
V1
CAFE MAIRIE BANNALEC
00:56:02
152
516
DAGAND GILDAS
M
V2
PLONEIS
00:56:04
106
517
LE LAY PHILIPPE
M
V2
LOCRONAN
00:56:04
107
518
BECHU LAURENCE
F
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:56:09
33
519
LE GARS CHRISTINE
F
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:56:11
34
520
SAVINA PATRICE
M
V1
PLOUHINEC
00:56:21
153
521
COURTAY YANN
M
JU
DOUARNENEZ
00:56:26
3
522
BOUTRUCHE CATHERINE
F
SE
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:56:30
24
523
BOUTRUCHE JEROME
M
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:56:30
154
524
JACOPIN JEAN-FRANCOIS
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:56:37
155
525
LALEOUSE MARIE-LAURE
F
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:56:43
15
526
L'HOURS MICHELINE
F
V2
MIL'PAT DE L'AULNE
00:56:49
16
527
JOURDREN ERIKA
F
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:57:01
35
528
SEZNEC GAELLE
F
V1
CAB PONT-L'ABBE
00:57:01
36
529
GONIDEC LAURENT
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:57:03
156
530
LEOST GILLES
M
V1
PLONEIS
00:57:04
157
531
GARGADENNEC GABY
M
V3
DOUARNENEZ
00:57:06
35
532
PEOC'H CORENTIN
M
V4
CAB PONT-L'ABBE
00:57:10
5
533
LAGADIC NANCY
F
SE
PLEUVEN
00:57:13
25
534
KERBINIBIN NATHALIE
F
SE
PLOBANNALEC-LESCONIL
00:57:26
26
535
ROSENBERG CLAUDANT ISABELLE
F
V2
CAB PONT-L'ABBE
00:57:27
17
536
LE BRAS CHRISTOPHE
M
SE
CHATEAULIN
00:57:28
133
537
LE BORGNE HENRI
M
V2
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:57:42
108
538
PRIOL SYLVIANE
F
V2
DOUARNENEZ
00:57:57
18
539
DAVAUDET SOPHIE
F
SE
PLONEOUR-LANVERN
00:58:09
27
540
GUYADER JEAN-PAUL
M
V3
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:58:14
36
541
LE BORGNE MARIE-THERESE
F
V2
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
00:58:16
19
542
LE COZ ANDRE
M
V2
POULDERGAT
00:58:23
109
543
LAHOGUE CARINE
F
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:58:28
37
544
LE CLECH PHILIPPE
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:58:28
158
545
STERVINOU JEAN-FRANCOIS
M
V3
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:58:39
37
546
TOURNIER SEBASTIEN
M
SE
TRIATHLON CLUB QUIMPER
00:58:40
134
547
CITAREL ARNAUD
M
CA
ARGOL
00:58:41
9
548
BLANCHARD NOËL
M
V2
PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON JOGGING CLUB
00:58:44
110
549
QUEMENER ANDRE
M
V3
PLOGONNEC
00:58:53
38
550
LE GOUILL BERNARD
M
V2
BLES D'OR - GOUESNOU
00:58:53
111
551
DOUERIN BERNARD
M
V2
PLOGONNEC
00:58:55
112
552
DEPLAGNE PATRICK
M
V3
PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON JOGGING CLUB
00:59:02
39
553
PLOUZENNEC LOUISE
F
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:59:05
20
554
GOUZIEN FRANCILIA
F
V1
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:59:06
38
555
CAMPION NATHALIE
F
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:59:09
39
556
LE COSSEC OLIVIER
M
V2
QUIMPER
00:59:12
113
557
VINCENT CHRISTOPHE
M
V2
TRIATHLON BIGOUDEN
00:59:15
114
558
FOLLOROU CHRISTELLE
F
V1
BSA
00:59:20
40
559
MELLET FABIEN
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:59:22
135
560
VELLY ALEXANDRA
F
SE
QUIMPER
00:59:26
28
561
SALAUN JACQUES
M
V3
MARCHER COURIR DECOUVRIR
00:59:49
40
562
MAHUAS GHISLAIN
M
V1
BENODET
00:59:50
159
563
ELEGOET ROSELYNE
F
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:59:52
41
564
LE BIHAN MORGANE
F
V1
LE JUCH
00:59:57
42
565
DEWILDE ANTONY
M
V1
BRIEC
00:59:58
160
566
JAOUEN EMMANUELLE
F
SE
FOULEES VARZECOISES
01:00:02
29
567
TRIQUET JACQUES
M
V4
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
01:00:05
6
568
DAVAUDET JULIE
F
SE
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
01:00:08
30
569
LE BRAS ALAIN
M
SE
QUEMENEVEN
01:00:12
136
570
LANNURIEN CLAUDE
M
V2
QUIMPER
01:00:17
115
571
ANDRÉ FRÉDÉRIQUE
F
V1
PLONEVEZ-PORZAY
01:00:22
43
572
POGEWT FRANCOISE
F
V1
DOUARNENEZ
01:00:22
44
573
DELAFOSSE JUSTINE
F
SE
NANTES
01:00:39
31
574
COLLEOC JEAN-CLAUDE
M
V3
BRIEC
01:00:44
41
575
LE CLEACH SEBASTIEN
M
SE
QUIMPER
01:00:53
137
576
LE GRAND CATHERINE
F
V1
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
01:00:57
45
577
DILIGEART HERVE
M
SE
SPORT ADAPTE
01:00:58
138
578
MARZIN VERONIQUE
F
V1
REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN
01:00:59
46
579
DELAFOSSE THOMAS
M
SE
NANTES
01:01:10
139
580
VOLANT MYRIAM
F
V1
PLONEOUR-LANVERN
01:01:13
47
581
LE TREDIEC MARIANNE
F
V1
QUIMPER
01:01:27
48
582
COLLEOC MORGANE
F
V1
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
01:01:27
49
583
TORRES CARDOSO ANNAIG
F
SE
QUIMPER
01:01:49
32
584
LE PAPE ESTELLE
F
SE
QUIMPER
01:01:50
33
585
GIROU DANIELLE
F
SE
BSA
01:02:03
34
586
PACALLET MELODIE
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ
01:02:06
35
587
HERPSON CHRISTINE
F
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
01:02:14
50
588
TRELLU ANNE
F
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
01:02:15
21
589
DIRAISON MICHELE
F
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
01:02:15
22
590
LE STER MYRIAM
F
SE
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON
01:02:39
36
591
KERDRANVAT JEAN-PAUL
M
V4
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
01:02:41
7
592
TRIMAILLE THIERRY
M
V3
CAB PONT-L'ABBE
01:02:41
42
593
PRAT ANNAICK
F
SE
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
01:02:50
37
594
LE BORGNE EMILE
M
V3
PLOGONNEC
01:02:54
43
595
QUINIOU THERESE
F
V2
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
01:03:02
23
596
TOULEMONT PATRICE
M
V1
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
01:03:04
161
597
KERLOC'H GHISLAINE
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ
01:03:05
38
598
QUEFFELEC MARTINE
F
V2
PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON JOGGING CLUB
01:03:05
24
599
KERMOAL YVON
M
V1
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
01:03:07
162
600
GLOAGUEN CHRISTELLE
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ
01:03:09
39
601
LE QUERE AURELIE
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ
01:03:09
40
602
RAPHALEN VIRGINIE
F
V1
DINEAULT
01:03:30
51
603
GUILLEMOT REBROGLIO ANNIE
F
V2
SAINT-JEAN-TROLIMON
01:03:35
25
604
VINCENT VERONIQUE
F
V2
PLONEOUR-LANVERN
01:03:54
26
605
JAFFRES JEAN-PAUL
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
01:04:46
163
606
BOSSER ALAIN
M
V3
POULDREUZIC
01:04:46
44
607
BALOUIN STÉPHANIE
F
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
01:04:53
52
608
PHILIPPE ANNICK
F
V2
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
01:04:58
27
609
BLONDIAU GÉRALDINE
F
JU
CAB PONT-L'ABBE
01:05:26
1
610
MILLINER VINCENT
M
JU
PENMARCH
01:05:28
4
611
LE GALL NATHALIE
F
V1
ERGUE GABERIC
01:05:31
53
612
LE FLAO HELENE
F
V1
DOUARNENEZ
01:05:36
54
613
CITAREL CAROLINE
F
V1
ARGOL
01:05:42
55
614
BILLON-MORVAN VALERIE
F
V1
POULDERGAT
01:06:01
56
615
ELBAZ LILI
F
V2
DOUARNENEZ
01:06:08
28
616
LORENZINI MARIE-ANNICK
F
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
01:06:21
57
617
PLOUHINEC MARYLINE
F
V1
TREFFIAGAT
01:06:21
58
618
PASCO ISABELLE
F
V2
DOUARNENEZ
01:07:04
29
619
LE MARC AGNES
F
V1
NANTES
01:07:04
59
620
KERMARREC FRANCOISE
F
V2
QUIMPER
01:07:16
30
621
DANTEC BRUNO
M
V2
QUIMPER
01:07:25
116
622
JADE CHRISTINE
F
V3
BEUZEC CAP SIZUN
01:07:56
4
623
GUICHAOUA GWENAËLLE
F
SE
CHATEAULIN
01:08:24
41
624
NICOLAS CINDY
F
SE
01:08:26
42
625
LE MOAN SONIA
F
SE
ERGUE VRAS COURT
01:08:51
43
626
BRAHIMI CORINE
F
V1
QUIMPER
01:08:54
60
627
CLOAREC VERONIQUE
F
SE
LANDUDEC
01:10:29
44
628
LE PAGE JEAN-RENE
M
V1
SCAER
01:11:09
164
629
FOLGARD LOUISE
F
V3
LOCTUDY
01:11:09
5
630
LE DUC FLEUR
F
SE
01:11:17
45
631
BOURLES ANNE
F
V3
ERGUE GABERIC
01:11:19
6
632
CABRESIN CORINNE
F
V1
DOUARNENEZ
01:11:19
61
633
LE LAY DOMINIQUE
F
V2
LOCRONAN
01:11:20
31
634
LE GOFF HENRI
M
V3
POULLAN SUR MER
01:14:10
45
635
KEROUEDAN PIERRE
M
V3
PLOVAN
01:16:30
46