logo_semelles
titre_foulees
logo_pab

Classement du 6 janvier 2013

Retour Accueil
Clt
Nom Prénom
Sexe
Cat
Club
Temps
Clt par Cat.
1
CORNEC MARC
M
V2
SPORT 2000 DOUARNENEZ
00:33:40
1
2
BRELIVET PATRICK
M
V1
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:33:48
1
3
LE GOFF RENAUD
M
V1
SPORT 2000 DOUARNENEZ
00:34:15
2
4
LE FLOC'H THIERRY
M
V1
TEAM HUMBLEZH
00:34:24
3
5
KERFENDAL BRUNO
M
V1
ULAQC
00:34:48
4
6
ACQUITTER ARNAUD
M
SE
00:34:51
1
7
STEPHAN YANN - (1974)
M
SE
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:34:55
2
8
TOULLER JEAN-YVES
M
V1
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:34:58
5
9
CADIOU LAURENT
M
SE
NEVEZ
00:35:06
3
10
BALAVEN MIGUEL
M
SE
SPORT 2000 CHATEAULIN
00:35:07
4
11
PLIQUET GUY
M
V1
GOURLIZON SPORTS
00:35:23
6
12
PERROT DAVID
M
V1
STADE BRESTOIS
00:35:34
7
13
KERDRANVAT ARNAUD
M
SE
COMBRIT
00:35:35
5
14
MASSÉ STEVAN
M
ES
VCP LOUDÉAC
00:35:42
1
15
PENNAMEN JEAN-PIERRE
M
V1
SOBHI SPORT QUIMPER
00:35:46
8
16
ROIGNANT YANNICK
M
SE
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:35:48
6
17
HAMONIC CYRIL
M
SE
CAS INGUINIEL
00:35:59
7
18
KERIBIN RONAN
M
SE
POULLAN-SUR-MER
00:36:02
8
19
BODILIS CHRISTIAN
M
V1
SAINT-ALBIN
00:36:03
9
20
FURIC FRANCK
M
SE
TRIATHLON CLUB QUIMPER
00:36:15
9
21
CLAUDI CHRISTIAN
M
V2
QUIMPER
00:36:18
2
22
CAJEAN XAVIER
M
V1
REDERIEN CAP SIZUN
00:36:18
10
23
ANDRE GUENAEL
M
CA
COURIR A CORAY
00:36:36
1
24
COTTEN RONAN
M
V1
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:36:43
11
25
LE MOIGNE LUCA
M
SE
TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS
00:36:44
10
26
BARGAIN JACKY
M
V2
CA BIGOUDEN
00:36:45
3
27
LE STER PHILIPPE
M
SE
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:36:45
11
28
GLOAGUEN MICHAEL
M
SE
ASFP 29
00:36:52
12
29
LE MOIGNE MIKAEL
M
SE
BSA  CARHAIX
00:37:31
13
30
QUINTIN ROLLAND
M
V1
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:37:37
12
31
LE MARC TOMMY
M
SE
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:37:42
14
32
LE STER YANNICK
M
SE
COURIR A CORAY
00:37:43
15
33
YVIN SEBASTIEN
M
SE
PLUGUFFAN
00:37:44
16
34
KERNINON MICKAEL
M
SE
MAHALON
00:37:48
17
35
BOURBAO CHRISTOPHE
M
SE
COMBRIT
00:37:52
18
36
PERON JEAN-JACQUES
M
V1
PLOBANNALEC-LESCONIL
00:37:59
13
37
CLEMENT CYRILLE
M
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:38:01
14
38
MARSOLLIER PASCAL
M
V2
CA BIGOUDEN
00:38:04
4
39
JAVER PATRICE
M
V2
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:38:10
5
40
LE MAO MICHEL
M
V2
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:38:10
6
41
MAGUET YVES
M
SE
GOUESNAC'H
00:38:21
19
42
AUTEXIER ERWAN
M
SE
SAINT-ALBIN
00:38:24
20
43
COIC RONAN
M
V2
ASFP 29
00:38:27
7
44
STEPHAN NICO
M
SE
ERGUE VRAS COURT
00:38:27
21
45
GUILLOU GILLES
M
V1
CONNEXION QUIMPER
00:38:31
15
46
RUDANT PHILIPPE
M
V1
DOURGE
00:38:40
16
47
LE GUEN JERÔME
M
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:38:48
17
48
GAGNOT FABRICE
M
V1
LE FAOU
00:38:50
18
49
VOLANT CHRISTOPHE
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:38:52
22
50
BOUCHER ALAIN
M
SE
GUISSENY
00:38:59
23
51
SIDER LAOUIC
M
SE
REDERIEN CAP SIZUN
00:39:05
24
52
LELGOUARCH DAVID
M
V1
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:39:07
19
53
STRULLU ALAIN
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:39:13
20
54
COSQUER NOLWEN
F
SE
DOURGE
00:39:24
1
55
DAGORN BENJAMIN
M
ES
REDERIEN CAP SIZUN
00:39:24
2
56
JOLY DAVID
M
SE
PLOUDIRY
00:39:25
25
57
MOALIC GWENAEL
M
V1
GOURLIZON
00:39:28
21
58
DORVAL JEAN-NOEL
M
V1
ERGUE-GABERIC
00:39:29
22
59
PHILIPPE JEAN HERVE
M
SE
PLOGONNEC
00:39:30
26
60
GIRARD THOMAS
M
ES
PLEUVEN
00:39:33
3
61
PERROT GAUTHIER
M
ES
CONCARNEAU
00:39:33
4
62
LE BOT CORENTIN
M
V3
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:39:35
1
63
LE DAIN NICOLAS
M
V1
ASFP 29
00:39:36
23
64
LE MESTRE OLIVIER
M
V1
CA BIGOUDEN
00:39:37
24
65
PREUNEL VINCENT
M
SE
REDERIEN CAP SIZUN
00:39:46
27
66
HASCOET CYRILLE
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:39:48
28
67
LAURENT PAUL
M
V1
EDERN
00:39:57
25
68
KERVEILLANT PASCAL
M
V1
PLONEOUR-LANVERN
00:39:58
26
69
LAUNAY THIERRY
M
V1
SNA FOUESNANT
00:40:02
27
70
LE LAY JEAN-PIERRE
M
V3
GUENGAT
00:40:02
2
71
QUEMENER ARNAUD
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:40:06
29
72
HERMOUET DOMINIQUE
M
V1
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:40:08
28
73
BEUZIT ERWAN
M
SE
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:40:12
30
74
LE MOAN PIERRE-YVES
M
V2
FOUESNANT
00:40:18
8
75
CUZON FREDERIC
M
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:40:21
29
76
DAGORN THIBAULT
M
JU
REDERIEN CAP SIZUN
00:40:23
1
77
JAOUEN LUDOVIC
M
SE
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:40:24
31
78
GUILLAMET DANIEL
M
V1
CAFE MAIRIE BANNALEC
00:40:30
30
79
GLOAGUEN RONAN
M
SE
PLOGONNEC
00:40:31
32
80
LENNON RONAN
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:40:32
31
81
MARTIN JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
M
SE
ERGUE-GABERIC
00:40:43
33
82
RIEUFREGIER SYLVAIN
M
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:40:43
32
83
LE LAY JEAN-JACQUES
M
V1
PLOUHINEC
00:40:46
33
84
DABIN FABRICE
M
V1
IROISE ATHLETISME DE BREST
00:40:48
34
85
HASCOET BERTRAND
M
SE
FOULEES CONCARNOISES
00:40:49
34
86
CARIOU ERWAN
M
V1
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:40:50
35
87
FUCHS GUILLAUME
M
SE
ERGUE-GABERIC
00:40:51
35
88
PENNARUN JEAN-MARC
M
SE
BRUZ ATHLÉTISME
00:40:52
36
89
RICHARD JEAN-NOEL
M
V2
TOURC'H
00:40:52
9
90
MASSÉ CAMILLE
M
V2
LEUCEMIE ESPOIR QUIMPER
00:40:53
10
91
RIVOAL CHRISTIAN
M
V2
GOURLIZON SPORTS
00:40:59
11
92
NADEAU PIERRE FRANCOIS
M
SE
PLOUHINEC
00:41:02
37
93
BREHELIN STEPHANE
M
SE
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:41:07
38
94
BALEM NICOLAS
M
SE
PLONEVEZ DU FAOU
00:41:12
39
95
SIBIRIL YANN
M
V1
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:41:15
36
96
LE CLECH PHILIPPE
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:41:18
37
97
MALABRY ALAIN
M
V2
GUIPAVAS OXYGENE
00:41:20
12
98
DELBARY SEBASTIEN
M
SE
TO BE SPORT
00:41:27
40
99
LE CRANN Pierre
M
V4
ULAQC
00:41:28
1
100
BILLON ARNAUD
M
SE
LANDIVISIAU
00:41:30
41
101
ROBERT WILLIAM
M
SE
TRIATHLON CLUB QUIMPER
00:41:31
42
102
BELLEC ERIC
M
V1
PLOUZANE
00:41:31
38
103
LE GUERROUE TIPHAINE
F
SE
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:41:32
2
104
LOZACH ARNAUD
M
SE
TRIATHLON CLUB QUIMPER
00:41:32
43
105
THOMAS FREDERIC
M
V1
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:41:33
39
106
CALVEZ DOMINIQUE
M
V2
LEUCEMIE ESPOIR QUIMPER
00:41:33
13
107
LE BRUN BERNARD
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:41:34
14
108
MIOSSEC THIERRY
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:41:40
40
109
JAMIER NICOLAS
M
V1
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:41:41
41
110
BOURDON PIERRE
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:41:42
44
111
MADEZO GILLES
M
V2
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:41:45
15
112
SOUBEN DAVID
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:41:47
42
113
CARO VANESSA
F
SE
QUIMPER
00:41:48
3
114
COURTOIS ERWAN
M
SE
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:41:50
45
115
SEBIRE ANNE-MARIE
F
V1
FOULEES CONCARNOISES
00:41:52
1
116
GUEGAN HERVE
M
V1
FOUESNANT
00:41:56
43
117
BALCH JOHANN
M
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:42:08
16
118
PATTIER FRANCK
M
V1
MONTJEAN
00:42:18
44
119
LENARDUZZI MATHIEU
M
SE
SAINT NIC
00:42:21
46
120
HALATRE FREDERIC
M
SE
SAINT-JEAN-TROLIMON
00:42:23
47
121
LE BORGNE JULIEN
M
SE
PLOUHINEC
00:42:29
48
122
YOUINOU KEVIN
M
SE
POMPIERS DE PONT-CROIX
00:42:30
49
123
MICHEL THIERRY
M
V1
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:42:34
45
124
GUEGAN JOEL
M
V2
ALCP CARHAIX
00:42:37
17
125
GOYAT PIERRE
M
V2
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:42:40
18
126
BOSSER REGINE
F
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:42:42
2
127
TANGUY LUC
M
V2
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:42:42
19
128
BOSSER ERIC
M
V2
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:42:43
20
129
MAGUER JEAN-RENE
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:42:43
46
130
DANIEL FLORIAN
M
SE
SNA FOUESNANT
00:42:45
50
131
CASTREC GILDAS
M
V1
POULDERGAT
00:42:47
47
132
SALAUN MICHEL
M
V1
BRIEC
00:42:52
48
133
JOURDAN DAVID
M
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:42:54
49
134
RAPHALEN LIONEL
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:42:55
50
135
SERPOLLIER MATTI
M
V1
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:42:55
51
136
QUEFFELEC MICHEL
M
V2
PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON JOGGING CLUB
00:42:57
21
137
DEVORA ANDRE
M
V2
PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON JOGGING CLUB
00:42:58
22
138
COSQUER THIERRY
M
V2
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:43:04
23
139
LE BIHAN SYLVAIN
M
V1
RAID ATTITUDE DOUARNENEZ
00:43:04
52
140
BERDER DANIEL
M
V3
LEGION ST PIERRE BREST
00:43:05
3
141
BODOLEC GREGORY
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:43:07
51
142
KIRCHE SEBASTIEN
M
SE
COURIR A CORAY
00:43:08
52
143
LE PAGE DAVID
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:43:08
53
144
GARZUEL FRANCOIS
M
V2
AMICALE CG 29
00:43:09
24
145
CARVAL STEPHANE
M
SE
GUENGAT
00:43:09
54
146
VINCENT SANDRINE
F
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:43:11
3
147
GARGAM YANNICK
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:43:11
25
148
GARREC JEAN-LUC
M
V1
GOURLIZON SPORTS
00:43:15
53
149
QUEMENER CECILE
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:43:17
4
150
DIZET JEAN-MARC
M
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:43:19
54
151
EMIG PHILIPPE
M
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:43:19
55
152
SERGENT EMMANUEL
M
SE
PLOUHINEC
00:43:21
55
153
ANDRE DANIEL
M
V1
COURIR A CORAY
00:43:23
56
154
LIBOUBAN THOMAS
M
SE
GENDARMERIE
00:43:25
56
155
BUREL DIDIER
M
V2
PLOUHINEC
00:43:29
26
156
JOUBEL GWENOLA
F
V2
TRIATHLON CLUB QUIMPER
00:43:30
1
157
BIGOT JEAN-PAUL
M
V3
DOUARNENEZ
00:43:31
4
158
SCUILLER JEAN-LUC
M
V3
REDERIEN CAP SIZUN
00:43:31
5
159
BOURDON PASCAL
M
V1
BREIZH SPORT ATTITUDE
00:43:36
57
160
QUILLÉROU BERTRAND
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:43:38
58
161
PERON GERARD
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:43:38
27
162
BROUILLET BRUNO
M
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:43:39
28
163
CONAN SANDRA
F
SE
CA BIGOUDEN
00:43:41
5
164
PHILIPPE PAUL
M
V2
PLOGONNEC
00:43:41
29
165
DIOUGOANT KEVIN
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:43:42
57
166
PEUZIAT ALAIN
M
V3
REDERIEN CAP SIZUN
00:43:44
6
167
JOINTRE PASCAL
M
V1
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:43:45
59
168
PHILIPPE JOEL
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:43:45
30
169
DURAND PHILIPPE
M
V1
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:43:51
60
170
GOURVELLEC DANIEL
M
V2
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:43:52
31
171
GOURVES DIDIER
M
V1
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:43:52
61
172
MILIN NICOLAS
M
SE
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:43:55
58
173
RICHARD ERWAN
M
CA
TOURC'H
00:43:58
2
174
CADIOU HERVE
M
SE
PLOGONNEC
00:43:59
59
175
BOUDIGOU CHRISTOPHE
M
SE
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:44:00
60
176
JONCOUR HERVÉ
M
V2
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:44:04
32
177
SAUX SEBASTIEN
M
SE
TRIATHLON CLUB QUIMPER
00:44:04
61
178
STEPHAN JESSICA
F
SE
CA BIGOUDEN
00:44:06
6
179
LALEOUSE LIONEL
M
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:44:08
33
180
GOUDEDRANCHE GILLES
M
V1
PLONEVEZ-PORZAY
00:44:08
62
181
LEFEVRE WILFRIED
M
V1
PLOEVEN
00:44:09
63
182
GRILL YVES
M
V2
QUIMPER ATHLETISME
00:44:12
34
183
BRUNET GUILLAUME
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:44:16
62
184
GOURLAOUEN DOMINIQUE
M
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:44:19
64
185
MASSÉ THIERRY
M
SE
COURIR A CORAY
00:44:20
63
186
LE BRAS JEAN-CLAUDE
M
V1
LEGION ST PIERRE BREST
00:44:20
65
187
BOENNEC FREDERIC
M
V1
CA BIGOUDEN
00:44:24
66
188
PLOUZENNEC MICHEL
M
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:44:32
35
189
ALLIO MARCEL
M
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:44:32
36
190
URVOIS YOHANN
M
SE
REDERIEN CAP SIZUN
00:44:34
64
191
SALIOU MIKAEL
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:44:42
65
192
KERSULEC KEVIN
M
ES
DOUARNENEZ
00:44:54
5
193
VINUESA XAVIER
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:44:55
67
194
BEUGUEL DENIS
M
V3
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:44:56
7
195
CHEREAU ETIENNE
M
V1
SAINT EVARZEC
00:44:58
68
196
LE BERRE YANN
M
SE
LANDREVARZEC
00:44:59
66
197
PAGEAU CLAUDINE
F
V2
FOULEES CONCARNOISES
00:45:04
2
198
GOURMELEN DOMINIQUE
M
V1
LE JUCH
00:45:05
69
199
PORSMOGUER DAVID
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:45:08
67
200
LE MARTELOT KEVIN
M
JU
DINEAULT
00:45:10
2
201
CABELGUEN BERNARD
M
V2
LOCMINE
00:45:11
37
202
TISSIER SEBASTIEN
M
SE
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:45:13
68
203
STEPHAN YANN - SECUNDO
M
SE
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:45:13
69
204
CARESMEL CHRISTOPHE
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:45:15
70
205
GOURLAY ARNAUD
M
CA
DOUARNENEZ
00:45:15
3
206
GOURLAY OLIVIER
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:45:15
71
207
ROHOU YANN
M
V1
REDERIEN CAP SIZUN
00:45:16
72
208
RIOU ALAIN
M
SE
LEUCEMIE ESPOIR QUIMPER
00:45:16
70
209
HELIAS PIERRE
M
V2
PONT-L'ABBE
00:45:17
38
210
LE BARS MARIE
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:45:23
7
211
TYMEN CHRISTOPHE
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:45:24
71
212
ROGEL YANNICK
M
V1
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:45:26
73
213
LE COMPÈS FABIEN
M
ES
LES FOULEES LESCONILOISES
00:45:33
6
214
BEVOUT DAVID
M
V1
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:45:35
74
215
BEAUGUION KEVIN
M
SE
KERLAZ
00:45:37
72
216
PERON NATHALIE
F
V1
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:45:41
4
217
SALAÜN HERVE
M
V1
CA BIGOUDEN
00:45:41
75
218
SALOU DANIEL
M
V1
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:45:42
76
219
STEPHAN PATRICE
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:45:44
77
220
NEDELEC CLAUDE
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:45:45
39
221
GONIDOU JEAN FRANCOIS
M
V2
PLOUHINEC
00:45:48
40
222
BOINET THIERRY
M
V1
PLONEVEZ-PORZAY
00:45:49
78
223
LE DUIGOU JOSEPH
M
V4
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:45:55
2
224
CADRAN PASCAL
M
V1
LES FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:45:57
79
225
RAPHALEN FRANCK
M
V1
BRIEC TENNIS DE TABLE
00:46:00
80
226
FLOCH ALAIN
M
V1
PLOGASTRAIL
00:46:04
81
227
HASCOET LIONEL
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:46:05
82
228
EVEN FRANCK
M
V1
LOCTUDY
00:46:05
83
229
ARHAN MICKAEL
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:46:05
73
230
RAPHALEN LUDOVIC
M
SE
POULDERGAT
00:46:06
74
231
BOUDOULEC JEAN-YVES
M
V2
PLOGONNEC
00:46:09
41
232
SUIRE MAXIME
M
SE
SNA FOUESNANT
00:46:13
75
233
ESCUDIER ETIENNE
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:46:14
84
234
GLOAGUEN DAVID
M
V1
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:46:16
85
235
SAUX EMMANUEL
M
SE
TRIATHLON CLUB QUIMPER
00:46:17
76
236
LARZUL JEAN-JACQUES
M
V1
ASFP 29
00:46:22
86
237
NICOLAS JEAN-MARC
M
SE
CAST
00:46:25
77
238
KERLOCH PHILIPPE
M
V1
PLONEIS
00:46:26
87
239
LE FLOCH CELINE
F
SE
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:46:27
8
240
COSMAO ARSENE
M
V2
REDERIEN CAP SIZUN
00:46:28
42
241
LE ROUGE FRANCOISE
F
V1
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:46:32
5
242
BRELIVET NICOLAS
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:46:36
78
243
JEGOU ERIC
M
V1
PLONEOUR-LANVERN
00:46:38
88
244
PINCEMIN BENOIT
M
V1
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:46:38
89
245
COLIN JACQUES
M
V2
QUIMPER
00:46:40
43
246
LE HIR JEAN-MICHEL
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:46:42
79
247
CAM JEAN-NOEL
M
V3
LEGION ST PIERRE BREST
00:46:43
8
248
KERVIEL BERNARD
M
V1
CA BIGOUDEN
00:46:45
90
249
CORRE DIDIER
M
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:46:47
91
250
GLIMOIS ALAIN
M
V3
CA BIGOUDEN
00:46:49
9
251
PRIOUX BRUNO
M
V1
QUIMPER ATHLETISME
00:46:53
92
252
BERNARD STEPHANE
M
V1
PLOMELIN
00:46:53
93
253
LESSARD HERVE
M
V2
COMBRIT
00:46:54
44
254
MARTSINKEVISTCH NICOLAS
M
SE
TREFFIAGAT
00:46:57
80
255
QUEDEC JEAN-LUC
M
V1
LANDERNEAU
00:47:00
94
256
BENARD HELENE
F
SE
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:47:03
9
257
LE BRETON THIERRY
M
V2
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:47:18
45
258
LE GOFF HERVE
M
V1
CONCARNEAU
00:47:19
95
259
DAMERON MARC
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:47:22
96
260
GUELLEC PATRICK
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:47:23
97
261
LE NAOUR DOMINIQUE
M
V2
BANNALEC
00:47:24
46
262
JAFFRY BERNARD
M
V2
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:47:28
47
263
STRULLU EDWIGE
F
SE
MAHALON
00:47:29
10
264
KERC'HROM MYRIAM
F
V1
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:47:30
6
265
POULHAZAN GERARD
M
V2
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:47:31
48
266
GUEGUEN DENIS
M
V2
COURIR ENSEMBLE PLOMELIN
00:47:32
49
267
PORCHERON SYLVAIN
M
V2
PLOMELIN
00:47:33
50
268
LE BRIS JACQUES
M
V1
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:47:35
98
269
LAURENT MICHEL
M
V2
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:47:36
51
270
FEUNTEUN JEAN-RENE
M
V2
QUIMPER
00:47:39
52
271
GLOAGUEN MIKAEL
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:47:39
99
272
MAGUER JACQUES
M
V2
QUIMPER
00:47:39
53
273
KERSUAL JEAN PAUL
M
V1
ESQUIBIEN
00:47:39
100
274
LE BIHAN CAROLINE
F
SE
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:47:45
11
275
KERNINON JEAN-MARC
M
V1
PONT-CROIX
00:47:46
101
276
POULMARC'H BERTRAND
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ
00:47:47
54
277
CHATALIC CLAUDE
M
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:47:50
102
278
MARSOLLIER VERONIQUE
F
V1
CA BIGOUDEN
00:47:50
7
279
CARIOU NATHALIE
F
V1
CA BIGOUDEN
00:47:50
8
280
LE PAGE RONAN
M
JU
SCAER
00:47:52
3
281
RAPHALEN ANTHONY
M
SE
FOUESNANT TENNIS DE TABLE
00:47:58
81
282
WALTER GREGORY
M
V1
TELGRUC-SUR-MER
00:48:03
103
283
LE GUEN VERONIQUE
F
V2
QUIMPER
00:48:03
3
284
GLOAGUEN RAOUL
M
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:48:03
55
285
LE DOEUFF YOANN
M
SE
TIPIAK
00:48:03
82
286
TABORE VALERIE
F
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:48:04
9
287
PENNEC ANDRE
M
V3
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:48:04
10
288
QUEMENER GUY
M
V2
POMPIERS DE DOUARNENEZ
00:48:05
56
289
KERNOURS EDOUARD
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:48:07
104
290
CADIOU NICOLAS
M
V1
GOURLIZON SPORTS
00:48:10
105
291
POEZART FREDERIC
M
V1
CONCARNEAU
00:48:11
106
292
SINIC ANDRE
M
V2
CONCARNEAU
00:48:12
57
293
URIEN JOSEPH
M
V2
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:48:14
58
294
PRAUD JEAN-MARC
M
V1
GOURLIZON
00:48:16
107
295
CHAPELLE VIRGINIE
F
V1
FOULEES CONCARNOISES
00:48:18
10
296
BRELIVET MARC
M
V2
QUIMPER
00:48:20
59
297
GADONNA GERALDINE
F
SE
TEAM YANOO.NET
00:48:21
12
298
BUREAU DAVID
M
V1
CONCARNEAU
00:48:22
108
299
MANSON NICOLAS
M
V1
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:48:26
109
300
BALANNEC CHRISTOPHE
M
SE
POMPIERS DE DOUARNENEZ
00:48:26
83
301
MOULLEC HELENE
F
V1
REDERIEN CAP SIZUN
00:48:27
11
302
LETTY PASCAL
M
SE
PLUGUFFAN
00:48:27
84
303
BERRIET YVES
M
V2
REDERIEN CAP SIZUN
00:48:27
60
304
RANNOU JEAN-JACQUES
M
V2
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:48:31
61
305
DEDENON PASCAL
M
V1
TREFFIAGAT
00:48:32
110
306
LE COMPÈS DIDIER
M
V2
CA BIGOUDEN
00:48:33
62
307
IZOL DANIEL
M
V2
LES AMIS DE RUBEN
00:48:37
63
308
QUERE CHRISTOPHE
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:48:38
111
309
LANCTIN ARNAUD
M
SE
BREST
00:48:39
85
310
FEREZOU DAVID
M
SE
FOULEES DE SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
00:48:39
86
311
LARZUL JACQUES
M
V2
QUIMPER
00:48:40
64
312
BERNARD PHILIPPE
M
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:48:42
112
313
BEUGUEL NICOLE
F
V3
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:48:45
1
314
LAURENT LAETITIA
F
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:48:45
12
315
PIAT ALAIN
M
V3
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:48:46
11
316
L'HELGOUALCH RONAN
M
V1
PLONEIS
00:48:47
113
317
GILLET CHRISTIAN
M
V2
REDERIEN CAP SIZUN
00:48:51
65
318
PERON ANNIE
F
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:48:53
4
319
LANNURIEN STEPHANE
M
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:48:53
114
320
NICOLAS JEAN-MARC
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:48:54
66
321
SEZNEC CHRISTIAN
M
V2
PLEUVEN
00:49:00
67
322
COIC MIREILLE
F
V1
ASFP 29
00:49:01
13
323
THOMAS ERIC
M
V2
PLONEOUR-LANVERN
00:49:02
68
324
TROADEC RÉGIS
M
SE
BREST GOÉLOPEURS
00:49:04
87
325
ANDRO EMMANUEL
M
V1
COMBRIT
00:49:05
115
326
L'HOURS PAULINE
F
ES
MIL'PAT DE L'AULNE
00:49:12
1
327
DENNIEL PASCAL
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:49:14
116
328
FARO CHRISTOPHE
M
SE
PLOGONNEC
00:49:15
88
329
LEMOIGNE CLAUDINE
F
V2
PORT-LAUNAY
00:49:21
5
330
AUBRY BRUNO
M
V2
BRIEC
00:49:23
69
331
JOLIVET MICHAEL
M
V1
GOURLIZON
00:49:24
117
332
BEAUDIN MICHEL
M
V2
BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR
00:49:27
70
333
POUPION MIREILLE
F
V2
CA BIGOUDEN
00:49:28
6
334
LANDRE LUDOVIC
M
SE
PLONEOUR-LANVERN
00:49:32
89
335
GARREC ANDRE
M
V3
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:49:34
12
336
LAURENT HELENE
F
V1
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:49:36
14
337
ANDORIN GILDAS
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:49:37
90
338
CALVEZ MICHEL
M
V3
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:49:38
13
339
TANGUY DENIS
M
V2
QUIMPER
00:49:38
71
340
KERAVEC REMI
M
V1
PLOUGASTEL-DAOULAS
00:49:40
118
341
LE FOULER CORINNE
F
V1
QUIMPER
00:49:42
15
342
DE SAEVER DOMINIQUE
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:49:43
72
343
VINCENDON ANNE-MARIE
F
V1
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:49:48
16
344
BUREL CHRISTELLE
F
SE
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:49:49
13
345
GLEHEN JEAN-CHRISTIAN
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:49:50
119
346
WEHREY YVES
M
V1
LES AMIS DE RUBEN
00:49:52
120
347
JONCOUR GISELE
F
V1
GOURLIZON
00:49:55
17
348
COLIN CHRISTIAN
M
V3
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:49:55
14
349
NERZIC DOMINIQUE
M
V1
ERGUE VRAS COURT
00:49:57
121
350
LE GALL BRUNO
M
V2
PONT-L'ABBE
00:50:02
73
351
LELGOUARCH OLIVIER
M
V1
TREFFIAGAT
00:50:03
122
352
LE GUILLOU PATRICK
M
V1
GOURIN COURT
00:50:05
123
353
CONAN JULIEN
M
SE
PLOMELIN
00:50:07
91
354
TOULEMONT PATRICE
M
V1
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
00:50:10
124
355
ANDRO FREDERIC
M
SE
LESCONIL
00:50:11
92
356
MELLIER GAELLE
F
SE
MONTJEAN
00:50:17
14
357
LE CORRE XAVIER
M
V2
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:50:18
74
358
LE BRUSQ DANIELE
F
V2
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:50:21
7
359
BERNARD JEAN-LUC
M
V2
AMICALE CG 29
00:50:25
75
360
FLOCHLAY JOHANN
M
SE
KERLAZ
00:50:27
93
361
SIMON JOELLE
F
V2
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:50:29
8
362
CADRAN SOPHIE
F
V1
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:50:31
18
363
KERC'HROM PATRICK
M
V1
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:50:31
125
364
RUGGIU NICOLAS
M
SE
SIX FOURS
00:50:33
94
365
RAOUL RONAN
M
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:50:35
126
366
LE FORMAL YANNICK
M
V1
C S GENDARMERIE
00:50:37
127
367
SENECHAL MICHEL
M
V2
CROZON
00:50:41
76
368
FAUSSIER NICOLAS
M
SE
PLUGUFFAN
00:50:41
95
369
POULAIN SERGE
M
V2
ERGUE-GABERIC
00:50:42
77
370
VOLANT ANNE-MARIE
F
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:50:43
9
371
RENEVOT ANGELIQUE
F
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:50:44
19
372
HELIAS RODOLPHE
M
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:50:45
128
373
PETIT JEAN-PIERRE
M
V3
REDERIEN CAP SIZUN
00:50:47
15
374
LE GUILLOU OLIVIER
M
SE
LOCTUDY
00:50:49
96
375
GAURY NICOLAS
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:51:00
129
376
HASCOET BERNARD
M
V3
DOUARNENEZ
00:51:05
16
377
CONESA SANDRINE
F
SE
ASFP 29
00:51:08
15
378
MEZOU CLAUDE
M
V2
QUIMPER
00:51:09
78
379
GABORIEAU MONIQUE
F
V3
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:51:15
2
380
LARNICOL JEAN-CLAUDE
M
SE
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:51:17
97
381
BESCOND JEAN-JACQUES
M
V2
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:51:22
79
382
LE ROY ARNAUD
M
V1
CAST
00:51:23
130
383
MAILLOT JOSEPH
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:51:26
80
384
EVRARD AURELIEN
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:51:30
98
385
MAUCORT ELISE
F
SE
QUIMPER
00:51:30
16
386
PICHON KERMARREC FRANCK
M
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:51:31
131
387
LE BARS MICHEL
M
V3
QUIMPER
00:51:33
17
388
GUYAVARCH JEAN-CHARLES
M
V1
BRIEC
00:51:37
132
389
QUERE SANDRINE
F
SE
PLONEIS
00:51:40
17
390
QUERE YANN
M
SE
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:51:40
99
391
LANDRE SONIA
F
SE
PLONEOUR-LANVERN
00:51:40
18
392
CHEVERT MARYSE
F
V2
PLONEOUR-LANVERN
00:51:44
10
393
THEAUD GWLADYS
F
SE
BREST
00:51:44
19
394
QUEAU ALAIN
M
V3
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:51:45
18
395
TRELLU SULIAN
M
V1
TRIATHLON CLUB QUIMPER
00:51:45
133
396
CAURANT CHALONY CHRISTIAN
M
V2
PLOMELIN
00:51:46
81
397
GOULARD HENRI
M
V2
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:51:46
82
398
STRULLU GUENAEL
M
SE
MAHALON
00:51:47
100
399
LE FOULER DIDIER
M
V2
QUIMPER
00:51:54
83
400
POTTIER PAULINE
F
ES
FOUESNANT
00:52:00
2
401
LE BRAS CHRISTOPHE
M
SE
CHATEAULIN
00:52:01
101
402
CORRE VERONIQUE
F
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:52:02
20
403
HELIAS FRANCOIS-YVES
M
V1
CONCARNEAU
00:52:04
134
404
CARN CHARLOTTE
F
SE
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:52:07
20
405
ARVOR ANDRE
M
V1
RAID ATTITUDE DOUARNENEZ
00:52:07
135
406
PERON YVON
M
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:52:08
136
407
MERDY MICHEL
M
V3
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:52:09
19
408
RANNOU DANIEL
M
V3
AMICALE CG 29
00:52:12
20
409
PITON JACQUES
M
V3
TEAM YANOO.NET
00:52:13
21
410
RONCIER-LEMEE GUILLAUME
M
SE
REDERIEN CAP SIZUN
00:52:17
102
411
SIMON DANIEL
M
V2
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:52:19
84
412
RIGAULT JANIG
F
V1
QUIMPER
00:52:19
21
413
VINCENDON DOMINIQUE
M
V2
GUENGAT
00:52:19
85
414
CHABRANT OLIVIER
M
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:52:25
137
415
LOAËC ANDRE
M
V2
OVS  QUIMPER
00:52:31
86
416
QUIMERCH DANIELE
F
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:52:35
11
417
LE COSSEC PATRICE
M
V2
PLOMELIN
00:52:35
87
418
QUINIOU JEAN-YVES
M
V3
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
00:52:41
22
419
KERNOURS SEBASTIEN
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:52:45
103
420
GUEZENOC BRUNO
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ
00:52:59
88
421
ROGER NATHALIE
F
SE
ERGUE-GABERIC
00:53:00
21
422
LE ROY GHISLAINE
F
V2
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:53:01
12
423
LAVANANT SIEGFRIED
M
SE
PLONEIS
00:53:05
104
424
ROLLAND CHRISTINE
F
V2
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:53:08
13
425
GUILLOU JEAN-LUC
M
V2
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:53:08
89
426
LE GOFF YANNICK
M
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:53:10
138
427
CARVAL JEAN-GUY
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:53:11
105
428
MAGUEUR SYLVIE
F
V1
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:53:14
22
429
URVOIS RONAN
M
SE
PLUGUFFAN
00:53:19
106
430
RANNOU SANDRINE
F
V1
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:53:20
23
431
BERDER JEANINE
F
V2
LANDERNEAU
00:53:23
14
432
POMAGEOT SYLVIE
F
V3
DOUARNENEZ
00:53:26
3
433
ROUSSEL FRANCK
M
V2
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:53:26
90
434
GOUALARD TONY
M
V1
LOCTUDY
00:53:27
139
435
MORVAN KARINE
F
SE
PLOGASTEL-SAINT-GERMAIN
00:53:28
22
436
RAILLARD ARNAUD
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ
00:53:29
91
437
SALAUN LAURENCE
F
V1
QUIMPER
00:53:35
24
438
GOURAUD-MOULLEC NICOLAS
M
V1
POMPIERS DE DOUARNENEZ
00:53:35
140
439
GUYAVARCH ISABELLE
F
V1
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:53:35
25
440
CADIOU CLAUDE
M
V1
ERGUE-GABERIC
00:53:37
141
441
PLONCARD CATHY
F
V1
CA BIGOUDEN
00:53:37
26
442
BUREL ANNE
F
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:53:41
27
443
BALCH SYLVIE
F
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:53:43
15
444
RICHARD MARIE-LAURE
F
V1
TOURC'H
00:53:51
28
445
EZANNO PIERRE
M
SE
TREGUNC
00:53:55
107
446
SEZNEC MARTINE
F
V2
QUIMPER
00:53:57
16
447
FILLY FABRICE
M
V1
QUIMPERLE
00:53:58
142
448
GOURVENNEC CLAUDINE
F
V2
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:54:01
17
449
PERON MARIE-PHILOMENE
F
V1
CA BIGOUDEN
00:54:02
29
450
MORVAN MURIELLE
F
V1
ERGUE-GABERIC
00:54:06
30
451
BUGAND VALERIE
F
V1
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:54:11
31
452
VICHON VALERIE
F
V1
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:54:11
32
453
GOURVENNEC KATHY
F
SE
AMICALE CG 29
00:54:22
23
454
PERNES GILBERT
M
V2
CA BIGOUDEN
00:54:22
92
455
LE FLOCH ERWAN
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:54:27
143
456
BARDET JEROME
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:54:30
144
457
THUMAS LAUREN
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:54:30
24
458
CHABEAUX PATRICK
M
V2
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:54:31
93
459
HÉRIAUD CHRISTOPHE
M
V2
CHATEAULIN
00:54:33
94
460
LE GARS CHRISTINE
F
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:54:38
33
461
BECHU LAURENCE
F
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:54:58
34
462
MESSAGER JEAN-YVES
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:55:01
145
463
DERUNES MARIE-JO
F
V3
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:55:06
4
464
SCAON FABIEN
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:55:09
108
465
LE BORGNE HENRI
M
V2
AUDIERNE
00:55:10
95
466
SALIOU XAVIER
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:55:14
146
467
GOUBY MIREILLE
F
V3
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:55:20
5
468
LE COZ ANDRE
M
V2
POULDERGAT
00:55:21
96
469
LAHOGUE CARINE
F
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:55:21
35
470
PENNAMEN ISABELLE
F
V1
REDERIEN CAP SIZUN
00:55:23
36
471
SEZNEC GAELLE
F
V1
CA BIGOUDEN
00:55:35
37
472
LE LOC'H STEPHANIE
F
SE
PEUMERIT
00:55:36
25
473
PHILIPPE ANNICK
F
V2
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:55:36
18
474
DANIELOU PATRICIA
F
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:55:43
19
475
PLANTIN ISABELLE
F
V1
QUIMPER
00:55:44
38
476
BEAUGUION JEAN-PIERRE
M
V3
PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON JOGGING CLUB
00:55:46
23
477
CHEMIN DAVID
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:55:47
147
478
ROBILLARD STEPHANE
M
SE
LE JUCH
00:55:51
109
479
ROBILLARD ANNE
F
SE
LE JUCH
00:55:53
26
480
CAJEAN NADINE
F
V1
REDERIEN CAP SIZUN
00:55:54
39
481
FECHANT MARINE
F
V1
TREOGAT
00:55:54
40
482
NICOLAS ANITA
F
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:55:56
41
483
GUYADER JEAN-PAUL
M
V3
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:56:14
24
484
CLOAREC JEAN-YVES
M
V3
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:56:26
25
485
GOUZIEN FRANCILIA
F
V1
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:56:30
42
486
GUYADER MARIE-ARMELLE
F
V1
CA BIGOUDEN
00:56:36
43
487
BRANQUET LAËTITIA
F
V1
PLOGASTEL-SAINT-GERMAIN
00:56:38
44
488
LONGELIN ANNE
F
V2
QUIMPER
00:56:39
20
489
CAUDAL JEREMY
M
SE
LOUDEAC
00:56:40
110
490
PADELLEC MARIE
F
ES
LOUDEAC
00:56:40
3
491
GUENAN ALEXANDRA
F
SE
TREOGAT
00:56:43
27
492
LE COZ JEAN
M
V3
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:56:47
26
493
HAMON PATRICK
M
V1
CAFE MAIRIE BANNALEC
00:56:47
148
494
LE MEUR VINCENT
M
V1
PLONEOUR-LANVERN
00:56:51
149
495
LOEILLOT SABINE
F
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
00:57:12
45
496
LE ROUX PASCAL
M
V1
CHATEAULIN
00:57:12
150
497
WALTER MURIEL
F
V1
TELGRUC-SUR-MER
00:57:15
46
498
ZIRNHELD TYPHAINE
F
SE
BREST
00:57:26
28
499
DENUNCQ WILFRIED
M
SE
BREST
00:57:26
111
500
LE FLOCH JEAN-PIERRE
M
V3
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:57:31
27
501
MARZIN VERONIQUE
F
V1
REDERIEN CAP SIZUN
00:57:34
47
502
BEAUGUION MARIE-FRANCOISE
F
V2
PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON JOGGING CLUB
00:57:38
21
503
PLOUZENNEC LOUISE
F
V1
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:57:38
48
504
ANDRÉ FREDERIQUE
F
V1
PLONEVEZ-PORZAY
00:57:43
49
505
LE BORGNE MARIE-THERESE
F
V2
REDERIEN CAP SIZUN
00:57:43
22
506
LE CORRE ROZENN
F
SE
PLOGASTEL-SAINT-GERMAIN
00:57:45
29
507
L'HOURS MICHELINE
F
V2
MIL'PAT DE L'AULNE
00:57:48
23
508
LE MEUR FREDERIC
M
V1
PLONEIS
00:57:58
151
509
ANDRICH MARIE-CLAIRE
F
V2
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:58:05
24
510
LALEOUSE MARIE-LAURE
F
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:58:09
25
511
PEOC'H CORENTIN
M
V4
CA BIGOUDEN
00:58:09
3
512
CARADEC YOLANDE
F
V2
QUIMPER
00:58:14
26
513
DAGAND GILDAS
M
V2
PLONEIS
00:58:17
97
514
CIREFICE BERNARD
M
V2
FOUESNANT
00:58:21
98
515
ANDRO GAÏDIG
F
V1
ERGUE-GABERIC
00:58:34
50
516
QUERE RENE
M
V4
LEGION ST PIERRE BREST
00:58:37
4
517
CORNEC CAROLINE
F
V1
PLONEIS
00:58:41
51
518
CORNIC DANIELLE
F
V2
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:58:44
27
519
LEOST GILLES
M
V1
PLONEIS
00:58:45
152
520
DAGORN MARIE-THERESE
F
V3
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:59:14
6
521
LE PAGE JEAN RENE
M
V1
SCAER
00:59:20
153
522
QUEAU MICHELLE
F
V3
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:59:24
7
523
PICHON DANIEL
M
V2
JOGGING CLUB DE LA DOUFFINE
00:59:28
99
524
JAOUEN EMMANUELLE
F
SE
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:59:28
30
525
TRIMAILLE THIERRY
M
V2
CA BIGOUDEN
00:59:38
100
526
BLANCHARD NOEL
M
V2
PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON JOGGING CLUB
00:59:41
101
527
KERDRANVAT JEAN-PAUL
M
V3
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
00:59:44
28
528
LE GRAND CATHERINE
F
V1
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
01:00:30
52
529
GAGNOT MARION
F
V1
LE FAOU
01:00:35
53
530
LE BRUN MARYSE
F
SE
BEUZEC-CAP-SIZUN
01:00:54
31
531
LE GOUGUEC LAURENT
M
V2
TREGUEUX ATHLETISME
01:01:13
102
532
CABILLIC FRANCOISE
F
V1
GUIPAVAS OXYGENE
01:01:18
54
533
LANNURIEN CLAUDE
M
V2
QUIMPER
01:01:22
103
534
SALAUN CELINE
F
SE
TREOGAT
01:01:51
32
535
DILIGEART HERVE
M
SE
SPORT ADAPTE
01:02:02
112
536
ELEGOET ROSELYNE
F
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
01:02:08
55
537
QUINIOU THERESE
F
V2
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
01:02:11
28
538
TRELLU ANNE
F
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
01:02:13
29
539
CELCI LAURENT
M
V1
COURIR ENSEMBLE PLOMELIN
01:02:21
154
540
MELLET FABIEN
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
01:02:32
113
541
RONCIER-LEMEE FREDERIQUE
F
V1
BREIZH SPORT ATTITUDE
01:02:35
56
542
BERNARD MADELEINE
F
V2
LA FORET FOUESNANT
01:02:47
30
543
FARO ISABELLE
F
V2
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
01:02:55
31
544
BALOUIN STEPHANIE
F
V1
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
01:02:56
57
545
FOUCAULT JEAN-MICHEL
M
V2
CONCARNEAU
01:03:01
104
546
GREGOIRE FABIENNE
F
V1
PLONEOUR-LANVERN
01:03:05
58
547
LEOST YANNICK
M
V1
PLONEOUR-LANVERN
01:03:06
155
548
FOLGARD LOUISE
F
V3
LOCTUDY
01:03:20
8
549
STERVINOU JEAN-FRANCOIS
M
V3
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
01:03:20
29
550
ANDRO ISABELLE
F
SE
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
01:03:23
33
551
PRIOUZEAU ANNE-CLAIRE
F
SE
CONCARNEAU
01:03:24
34
552
RAPHALEN VIRGINIE
F
SE
DINEAULT
01:03:35
35
553
COMMES MAGALIE
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ
01:04:02
36
554
KERMARREC FRANCOISE
F
V2
QUIMPER
01:04:17
32
555
QUEFFELEC MARTINE
F
V2
PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON JOGGING CLUB
01:04:21
33
556
BLONDIAU GERALDINE
F
CA
CA BIGOUDEN
01:05:32
1
557
BRAHIMI CORINE
F
V1
QUIMPER
01:05:36
59
558
PIRIOU EMILE
M
V3
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
01:05:41
30
559
GOUALARD AUDREY
F
SE
QUIMPER
01:07:32
37
560
COLLEOC MORGANE
F
SE
LANDREVARZEC
01:08:55
38
561
PAGE DOMINIQUE
F
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
01:09:33
34
562
PAGE DENIS
M
V2
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS
01:09:35
105
563
ROUDAUT BEATRICE
F
V1
BETTON
01:11:57
60
564
MERCIER GILLES
M
V1
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
01:11:57
156
565
GUYADER MICHELLE
F
V2
COMBRIT
01:15:50
35
566
KEROUEDAN PIERRE
M
V3
PLOVAN
01:16:09
31