logo_semelles
titre_foulees
logo_pab

Classement du 15 janvier 2012

Retour Accueil
Clt
Nom Prénom
Sexe
Cat
Club
Temps
Clt par Cat.
1
BERNARD JEROME
M
SE
ENDURANCE 72
00:32:57
1
2
FURIC STEVEN
M
SE
SOBHI SPORT QUIMPER
00:33:34
2
3
HÉLIAS STEPHANE
M
V1
QUIMPER ATHLETISME
00:34:14
1
4
PERROT DAVID
M
V1
STADE BRESTOIS
00:34:57
2
5
KERFENDAL BRUNO
M
V1
ULAQC
00:35:11
3
6
LE GOFF RENAUD
M
V1
SPORT2000 DOUARNENEZ
00:35:13
4
7
CORNEC MARC
M
V2
SPORT 2000 DOUARNENEZ
00:35:26
1
8
FURIC FRANCK
M
SE
SPORT PRO PONT L'ABBE
00:35:33
3
9
KERDRANVAT ARNAUD
M
SE
COMBRIT
00:35:47
4
10
ROBERT GWENAËL
M
V1
QUIMPER ATHLETISME
00:35:54
5
11
CLAUDI CHRISTIAN
M
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:36:02
2
12
DOUARIN ARNAUD
M
SE
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:36:22
5
13
KERIBIN RONAN
M
SE
POULLAN-SUR-MER
00:36:31
6
14
PLIQUET GUY
M
V1
GOURLIZON SPORTS
00:36:33
6
15
BARGAIN JACKY
M
V2
SPORT PRO PONT L ABBE
00:36:33
3
16
TANGUY ERIC
M
V1
COURIR A PLEYBER
00:36:38
7
17
COTTEN RONAN
M
V1
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:36:43
8
18
CARIOU HUGO
M
SE
RAID ATTITUDE DOUARNENEZ
00:36:49
7
19
GLOAGUEN MICKAEL
M
SE
ASFP 29
00:36:50
8
20
LAGADEC OLIVIER
M
V1
QUEMENEVEN
00:36:54
9
21
RANNOU GREGORY
M
SE
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:37:03
9
22
PERON HERVE
M
SE
ASL COMBRIT
00:37:09
10
23
LE MOIGNE MIKAEL
M
SE
BSA  CARHAIX
00:37:10
11
24
VOLANT ARNAUD
M
V1
RAID ATTITUDE DOUARNENEZ
00:37:30
10
25
SOULAINE PATRICK
M
V1
LES MOULINS BRETONS
00:37:55
11
26
KERNINON MICKAEL
M
SE
MAHALON
00:38:00
12
27
CLEMENT CYRILLE
M
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:38:19
12
28
COSTAOUEC BENOIT
M
SE
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:38:23
13
29
JAVER PATRICE
M
V2
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:38:23
4
30
FLOCHLAY YANNICK
M
SE
LANDREVARZEC
00:38:25
14
31
BRAS STEPHANE
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:38:26
13
32
MAGUET YVES
M
SE
GOUESNAC'H
00:38:27
15
33
BERNUGAT QUENTIN
M
ES
GUILERS
00:38:29
1
34
GUILLOU GILLES
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:38:30
14
35
PLOUZENNEC PASCAL
M
V1
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:38:37
15
36
NICOLAS JOHNNY
M
SE
CAB PONT L'ABBE
00:38:41
16
37
ROIGNANT GERALD
M
SE
TRIATHLON CLUB DE QUIMPER
00:38:42
17
38
STEFANCZYK THOMAS
M
ES
BEC ATHLETISME
00:38:48
2
39
FOURNIER CEDRIC
M
V1
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:38:49
16
40
CHAPIN PASCAL
M
V1
IROISE ATHLETISME BREST
00:38:51
17
41
THOMAS FREDERIC
M
V1
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:38:58
18
42
QUINTIN KEVIN
M
ES
SOBHI SPORT QUIMPER
00:39:11
3
43
QUINIOU MICKAEL
M
V1
LESCONIL
00:39:13
19
44
QUEMENER DAVID
M
V1
CHATEAULIN
00:39:15
20
45
LE BOT CORENTIN
M
V3
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:39:20
1
46
RENARD FLORENT
M
ES
50041
00:39:23
4
47
DAGORN THIBAULT
M
CA
REDERIEN CAP SIZUN
00:39:27
1
48
BRELIVET SEBASTIEN
M
SE
LANDELEAU
00:39:28
18
49
MALABRY ALAIN
M
V2
GUIPAVAS OXYGèNE
00:39:29
5
50
BRÉHÉLIN STEPHANE
M
SE
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:39:30
19
51
SÉGUILLON VICTOR
M
JU
QUIMPER
00:39:38
1
52
BRELIVET PATRICE
M
V2
LOTHEY
00:39:39
6
53
DENNIEL MICHEL
M
V2
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:39:41
7
54
JOURDAIN BENOIT
M
V1
PONT-L'ABBE
00:39:45
21
55
YOUINOU PATRICK
M
V1
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:39:46
22
56
LE GUEN VINCENT
M
SE
TEAM CONSEILS COURSEAPIED.COM
00:39:47
20
57
FAVENNEC OLIVIER
M
SE
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:39:47
21
58
LARFAOUI CAMILLE
M
V2
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:39:55
8
59
LARGENTON ERWAN
M
ES
QUIMPERLE
00:39:56
5
60
GARGAM YANNICK
M
V2
REDERIEN AR BRADEN
00:39:57
9
61
STEPHAN CHRISTOPHE
M
V1
QUIMPER ATHLETISME
00:39:58
23
62
DABIN FABRICE
M
V1
IROISE ATHLETISME BREST
00:40:01
24
63
CITAREL JERÔME
M
V1
ARGOL
00:40:02
25
64
FLOCH SEBASTIEN
M
SE
TEAM YANOO.NET
00:40:04
22
65
GUEGUEN GUILLAUME
M
SE
SNA FOUESNANT
00:40:05
23
66
ABIVEN JEAN-MARC
M
V2
PLA
00:40:09
10
67
LE LAY JEAN-PIERRE
M
V2
LEUCEMIE ESPOIR QUIMPER
00:40:34
11
68
SIDER LAOUIC
M
SE
REDERIEN CAP SIZUN
00:40:35
24
69
CROCQUET RONALD
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:40:41
25
70
MADEZO MARC
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:40:43
26
71
SOUBEN DAVID
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:40:49
27
72
LEPOIL JULIEN
M
SE
LE RELECQ-KERHUON
00:40:53
26
73
LE FLOC'H STEPHANIE
F
SE
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:40:53
1
74
INCONNU INCONNU
M
V1
00:40:57
28
75
DOUGUET DANIEL
M
V1
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:40:59
29
76
LE CORRE REMI
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:41:03
30
77
URVOAZ MICHEL
M
V1
PLOGASTRAIL ET VTT
00:41:03
31
78
KERVIEL BERNARD
M
V1
CAB PONT L'ABBE
00:41:04
32
79
PERENNOU MICHEL
M
V2
RIEC-SUR-BELON
00:41:05
12
80
PREUNEL VINCENT
M
SE
REDERIEN CAP SIZUN
00:41:05
27
81
MADEZO GILLES
M
V2
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:41:14
13
82
QUERE YANN
M
SE
PLONEIS
00:41:19
28
83
GOURLAY OLIVIER
M
V1
RAID ATTITUDE DOUARNENEZ
00:41:21
33
84
AVEZ DA COSTA PATRICE
M
SE
FOUESNANT
00:41:21
29
85
LE ROUX GREGORY
M
SE
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:41:21
30
86
FALIGON CHRISTOPHE
M
SE
TEAM YANOO.NET
00:41:35
31
87
TANGUY LUC
M
V2
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:41:41
14
88
DOUGUET BERNARD
M
V1
RAID ATTITUDE DOUARNENEZ
00:41:45
34
89
PETREAU JEREMY
M
SE
LE DRENNEC
00:41:51
32
90
GUEGAN JOEL
M
V2
CARHAIX
00:41:55
15
91
GRIFFON CEDRIC
M
SE
ALAIN AFFLELOU QUIMPERLE
00:41:58
33
92
SAOUZANET MARC
M
V1
SAINT THOIS
00:41:59
35
93
QUEFFELEC CORENTIN
M
V2
PLONEOUR-LANVERN
00:41:59
16
94
GARREC MARTINE
F
V1
GOURLIZON SPORTS
00:42:00
1
95
FILLY FABRICE
M
V1
QUIMPERLE
00:42:00
36
96
LE MAY GAEL
M
V1
COURIR A CORAY
00:42:01
37
97
LE CRANN PIERRE
M
V4
ULAQC
00:42:03
1
98
PAUL MARC
M
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:42:06
17
99
GORAGUER JEAN-LUC
M
V2
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:42:10
18
100
CASTREC GILDAS
M
V1
POULDERGAT
00:42:13
38
101
LEVREL THOMAS
M
SE
C.R.DINEAULTAIS
00:42:18
34
102
QUEFFELEC MICHEL
M
V2
PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON JOGGING CLUB
00:42:30
19
103
DIZET JEAN-MARC
M
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:42:30
39
104
JAOUEN GUILLAUME
M
SE
PONT-L'ABBE
00:42:32
35
105
KEREVELLEC JEAN-MARC
M
V1
CULTURE VELO
00:42:32
40
106
CROUSEILLES DOMINIQUE
M
V1
BRIEC
00:42:35
41
107
GUILLOU RONAN
M
V1
GUILER-SUR-GOYEN
00:42:37
42
108
KERC'HROM CHRISTOPHER
M
ES
CHATEAULIN
00:42:38
6
109
LAMAASSAB RACHID
M
V1
COMBRIT
00:42:43
43
110
ROBERT MICKAEL
M
V1
AMICALE CG29
00:42:44
44
111
LE CLECH PHILIPPE
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:42:44
45
112
LE DOEUFF LIONEL
M
V1
ROSPORDEN
00:42:44
46
113
LE PAGE DAVID
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:42:45
36
114
MORDELET GUY
M
V2
GOUESNAC'H
00:42:46
20
115
BROUILLET BRUNO
M
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:42:55
21
116
FRANCESCHIN BRUNO
M
SE
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:42:57
37
117
DAVID JEAN-YVES
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:42:59
47
118
BERLIVET YANN
M
SE
TRIATHLON QUIMPER
00:43:01
38
119
TISSIER SEBASTIEN
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:43:05
39
120
BOSSER REGINE
F
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:43:10
2
121
KRASTEL OLIVIER
M
V1
POMPIERS DE PONT-CROIX
00:43:11
48
122
SERPOLLIER MATTI
M
V1
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:43:11
49
123
DEVORA ANDRE
M
V2
AL CROZON
00:43:12
22
124
JONCOUR HERVE
M
V2
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:43:13
23
125
VINCENT SANDRINE
F
V1
REDERIEN AR BRADEN
00:43:18
3
126
RIEUFREGIER SYLVAIN
M
V1
REDERIEN AR BRADEN
00:43:19
50
127
GARGAM PATRICK
M
V2
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:43:21
24
128
CHIRON GILLES
M
V2
AL CROZON
00:43:21
25
129
BOSSER ERIC
M
V2
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:43:21
26
130
DANIEL FLORIAN
M
ES
SNA FOUESNANT
00:43:24
7
131
PHILIPPE JOËL
M
V2
REDERIEN AR BRADEN
00:43:27
27
132
CAVALON MAXENCE
M
JU
ERGUE-GABERIC
00:43:28
2
133
MASSÉ CAMILLE
M
V2
LEUCEMIE ESPOIR QUIMPER
00:43:29
28
134
TRELLU MICHEL
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ
00:43:31
29
135
CARIOU ERWAN
M
V1
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:43:34
51
136
DOUGUET PATRICIA
F
SE
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:43:35
2
137
MOALIC RONAN
M
V1
GUIPAVAS
00:43:37
52
138
CLOAREC MAËL
M
SE
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:43:42
40
139
FURIC JEAN MARC
M
V1
PLEUVEN
00:43:43
53
140
GONIDEC OLIVIER
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:43:46
54
141
BALCH JOHANN
M
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:43:47
30
142
SEGALEN JEAN
M
V3
LA JOIE DE COURIR PLABENNEC
00:43:48
2
143
LE GALL URBAIN
M
V2
CAB PONT L'ABBE
00:43:49
31
144
CHATALIC CLAUDE
M
V1
REDERIEN AR BRADEN
00:43:53
55
145
BECAND MYRIAM
F
SE
TRIATHLON QUIMPER
00:43:54
3
146
DADEN DAVID
M
SE
PLONEVEZ-PORZAY
00:44:10
41
147
LEYDE LOIC
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ
00:44:12
32
148
PALUD YOANN
M
SE
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:44:16
42
149
GUILLOU GWENAELLE
F
V1
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:44:16
4
150
CORBEL SEBASTIEN
M
SE
LANDREVARZEC
00:44:17
43
151
PLANTEC FABRICE
M
V1
SAINT-ÉVARZEC
00:44:21
56
152
GOURVELLEC DANIEL
M
V2
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:44:23
33
153
GOURLAY ROBERT
M
V2
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:44:24
34
154
DEREDEC GWEN
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:44:31
57
155
LALEOUSE LIONEL
M
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:44:32
35
156
LAURENT SEBASTIEN
M
SE
PLOUDALMEZEAU
00:44:39
44
157
LAURENT FREDERIC
M
SE
CHATEAULIN
00:44:40
45
158
GOURVES DIDIER
M
V1
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:44:42
58
159
QUEMENER CECILE
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:44:44
4
160
LE POLLES PHILIPPE
M
V1
LE RELECQ-KERHUON
00:44:44
59
161
QUEMENER ARNAUD
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:44:45
46
162
JÉGOUZO DANIEL
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ
00:44:45
36
163
CARVAL STEPHANE
M
SE
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:44:45
47
164
HALATRE FREDERIC
M
SE
SAINT-JEAN-TROLIMON
00:44:49
48
165
MARIEL YVES
M
SE
PONT-L'ABBE
00:44:54
49
166
MASSIOT DOMINIQUE
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:44:54
50
167
GARREC JEAN-LUC
M
V1
GOURLIZON SPORTS
00:44:56
60
168
POITOU SYLVAIN
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:45:00
51
169
URVOIS YOHANN
M
SE
REDERIEN CAP SIZUN
00:45:01
52
170
MAGUER JEAN-RENE
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:45:02
61
171
LE GOFFE ALAIN
M
V1
EDERN
00:45:03
62
172
BOENNEC FREDERIC
M
V1
CAB PONT L'ABBE
00:45:06
63
173
GRILL YVES
M
V2
QUIMPER ATHLETISME
00:45:07
37
174
POULELAOUEN ERIC
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:45:08
64
175
KERC'HROM MYRIAM
F
V1
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:45:12
5
176
DAOUDAL LAURENT
M
SE
PLOMEUR
00:45:17
53
177
FLOCH ALAIN
M
V1
PLOGASTRAIL
00:45:19
65
178
DESBOIS NICOLAS
M
SE
SAINT-GEORGES-DU-BOIS
00:45:22
54
179
STÉPHAN NICOLAS
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:45:23
55
180
KERISIT BERNARD
M
V2
REDERIEN CAP SIZUN
00:45:25
38
181
STEPHAN ALAIN
M
V1
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:45:26
66
182
GONIDOU JEAN-FRANCOIS
M
V2
PLOUHINEC
00:45:27
39
183
BENARD HELENE
F
SE
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:45:27
5
184
STRULLU ALAIN
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:45:27
67
185
ANDRÉ DANIEL
M
V1
COURIR A CORAY
00:45:28
68
186
LE ROUGE DANIEL
M
V1
LE GUIVINEC
00:45:31
69
187
CARIOU SERGE
M
V1
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:45:33
70
188
SCUILLER JEAN-LUC
M
V2
REDERIEN CAP SIZUN
00:45:34
40
189
CARESMEL CHRISTOPHE
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:45:36
71
190
PENNEC ANDRE
M
V3
REDERIEN AR BRADEN
00:45:37
3
191
MARTIN DANIEL
M
V3
LEGION ST PIERRE BREST
00:45:38
4
192
ACQUITTER JACQUES
M
V1
CAB PONT L'ABBE
00:45:40
72
193
SAINTE-CROIX MICKAEL
M
SE
GUISCRIFF
00:45:44
56
194
LE BRAS JEAN CLAUDE
M
V1
LEGION ST PIERRE BREST
00:45:44
73
195
LE CORRE CLEMENT
M
ES
DOUARNENEZ
00:45:47
8
196
LE BERRE YANN
M
SE
LANDREVARZEC
00:45:47
57
197
LE CORRE XAVIER
M
V2
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:45:49
41
198
JOUBEL GWENOLA
F
V2
TRIATHLON QUIMPER
00:45:49
1
199
ROINNÉ MICKAËL
M
SE
PLOGONNEC
00:45:49
58
200
BRETON DAVID
M
V1
RAID ATTITUDE DOUARNENEZ
00:45:52
74
201
SALAUN MICHEL
M
V1
BRIEC
00:45:55
75
202
BARIOU JEAN-PIERRE
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ
00:45:57
42
203
SALOU DANIEL
M
V1
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:45:58
76
204
GOURLAOUEN DOMINIQUE
M
V1
REDERIEN AR BRADEN
00:45:59
77
205
ROGEL YANNICK
M
V1
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:46:00
78
206
LE DUIGOU JOSEPH
M
V4
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:46:06
2
207
RAPHALEN LIONEL
M
V1
PLOGONNEC VTT
00:46:09
79
208
BEAUGOUION KEVIN
M
SE
KERLAZ
00:46:09
59
209
POENOT MARTIN
M
ES
KERLAZ
00:46:09
9
210
BROUQUEL ROMUALD
M
SE
GUENGAT
00:46:09
60
211
VINUESA XAVIER
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:46:11
80
212
LARZUL JEAN-JACQUES
M
V1
ASFP 29
00:46:12
81
213
ROHOU CHRISTOPHE
M
SE
FC LORIENT
00:46:15
61
214
BON EMMANUEL
M
SE
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:46:18
62
215
ALAIN JACQUES
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ
00:46:18
43
216
COROLLOU FRANCK
M
SE
LORIENT
00:46:19
63
217
EVEN FRANCK
M
V1
LOCTUDY
00:46:22
82
218
GUELLEC PATRICK
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:46:22
83
219
CAM JEAN-NOËL
M
V3
LEGION ST PIERRE BREST
00:46:25
5
220
LE CORRE STEPHANE
M
V1
BENODET
00:46:26
84
221
LE COMPÈS DIDIER
M
V2
CAB PONT L'ABBE
00:46:26
44
222
STEPHAN JESSICA
F
SE
PLOMEUR
00:46:29
6
223
LARROUR PATRICK
M
V1
PLOGASTRAIL
00:46:31
85
224
LESSARD HERVE
M
V1
COMBRIT
00:46:33
86
225
COSMAO ARSENE
M
V2
REDERIEN CAP SIZUN
00:46:36
45
226
KERC'HROM PATRICK
M
V1
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:46:38
87
227
RUGGIU NICOLAS
M
SE
SIX FOURS
00:46:39
64
228
DENNIEL PASCAL
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:46:41
88
229
GOURMELEN DOMINIQUE
M
V1
LE JUCH
00:46:42
89
230
QUEDEC JEAN-LUC
M
V1
LANDERNEAU
00:46:42
90
231
QUIGNON JEAN-MICHEL
M
SE
DINEAULT
00:46:42
65
232
THEPAUT VIRGINIE
F
SE
REDERIEN CAP SIZUN
00:46:46
7
233
MALLEGOL SIMON
M
JU
QUIMPER
00:46:46
3
234
BERRIET YVES
M
V2
REDERIEN CAP SIZUN
00:46:46
46
235
LE BLEIS DAVID
M
V1
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:46:47
91
236
LARNICOL JEAN-CLAUDE
M
SE
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:46:47
66
237
LE BER ERIC
M
SE
BENODET
00:46:50
67
238
QUINTIN PHILIPPE
M
V1
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:46:51
92
239
BESCOND JEAN-JACQUES
M
V2
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:46:52
47
240
DURAND PHILIPPE
M
V1
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:46:52
93
241
FARO PIERRE
M
V2
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:46:53
48
242
COLIN JACQUES
M
V2
QUIMPER
00:46:54
49
243
ARRIVÉ MARC
M
SE
PONT-L'ABBE
00:46:56
68
244
SEGALEN LOUIS
M
V3
LA JOIE DE COURIR PLABENNEC
00:46:56
6
245
LE COMPÈS FABIEN
M
ES
LES FOULEES LESCONILOISES
00:46:57
10
246
LANNUZEL GILBERT
M
V3
PLOUGONVELIN
00:46:58
7
247
ESCUDIER ETIENNE
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:46:58
69
248
HASCOET PASCAL
M
SE
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:46:59
70
249
LAGADEC HENRI
M
V2
CAST
00:47:03
50
250
MANACH ERIC
M
SE
CONFORT-MEILARS
00:47:03
71
251
GLOAGUEN ROLAND
M
V2
REDERIEN AR BRADEN
00:47:07
51
252
HASCOET LIONEL
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:47:11
94
253
TANGUY STEPHANE
M
V1
GUENGAT
00:47:11
95
254
GLOAGUEN MIKAËL
M
V1
00:47:12
96
255
LE JOLY THIERRY
M
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:47:12
97
256
BRELIVET STEVEN
M
SE
COMBRIT
00:47:15
72
257
LARZUL JACQUES
M
V2
REDERIEN AR BRADEN
00:47:17
52
258
PICHON KERMARREC FRANCK
M
V1
REDERIEN AR BRADEN
00:47:17
98
259
LANDRE LUDOVIC
M
SE
PLONEOUR-LANVERN
00:47:20
73
260
GUEGUEN GILBERT
M
V3
POULLAN-SUR-MER
00:47:25
8
261
TEXIER SANDRINE
F
SE
LEUCEMIE ESPOIR QUIMPER
00:47:26
8
262
LEROUGE FRANCOISE
F
V1
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:47:28
6
263
SINIC ANDRE
M
V2
CONCARNEAU
00:47:31
53
264
CADIOU NICOLAS
M
V1
GOURLIZON SPORTS
00:47:31
99
265
JAFFRY BERNARD
M
V2
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:47:35
54
266
FERTIL DIDIER
M
V1
ERGUE-GABERIC
00:47:35
100
267
MAGUER JACQUES
M
V2
QUIMPER
00:47:36
55
268
CALVEZ MICHEL
M
V3
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:47:40
9
269
TYMEN HERVE
M
V1
LAKABARZH
00:47:41
101
270
TYMEN ALLAN
M
CA
LAKABARZH
00:47:41
2
271
DORVAL JEAN-NOEL
M
V1
ERGUE-GABERIC
00:47:41
102
272
COUSTANCE GUY
M
V2
QUEMENEVEN
00:47:43
56
273
RAPHALEN LUDOVIC
M
SE
POULDERGAT
00:47:44
74
274
GUICHAOUA STEPHANE
M
V1
FESTIDREUZ
00:47:45
103
275
POULHAZAN GERARD
M
V2
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:47:46
57
276
LE BIHAN SYLVAIN
M
V1
RAID ATTITUDE DZ
00:47:49
104
277
RANNOU ALEXANDRA
F
SE
CORAY
00:47:51
9
278
POUPON DANIEL
M
V3
CAL BENODET
00:47:52
10
279
PERROT-PASSEMARD MAXIME
M
JU
PLOMELIN
00:47:53
4
280
ARHAN MICKAEL
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:47:54
75
281
ROUILLE PASCAL
M
V1
REDERIEN CAP SIZUN
00:47:57
105
282
CONNAN JEAN-PHILIPPE
M
V2
TEAM YANOO.NET
00:47:58
58
283
COURREGE PATRICK
M
V2
REDERIEN AR BRADEN
00:48:01
59
284
DRUON AGNES
F
V1
PLEUVEN
00:48:02
7
285
ROUÉ CLAUDE
M
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:48:02
60
286
SOURON ANNIE
F
V3
REDERIEN AR BRADEN
00:48:07
1
287
CARIOU NATHALIE
F
SE
CAB PONT L'ABBE
00:48:10
10
288
PONT FREDERIC
M
SE
PLOMELIN
00:48:14
76
289
HUIBAN RAYMOND
M
V4
FOULEES CONCARNOISES
00:48:16
3
290
LE BIHAN CAROLINE
F
SE
REDERIEN AR BRADEN
00:48:17
11
291
BEUZIT ERWAN
M
SE
REDERIEN AR BRADEN
00:48:18
77
292
HELIAS ANTHONY
M
V1
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
00:48:19
106
293
GUYADER SEBASTIEN
M
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:48:21
107
294
KERNEIS LAURENT
M
V1
PLOGONNEC
00:48:21
108
295
LE GUEN GEORGES
M
V1
TIPIAK FOUESNANT
00:48:22
109
296
MASSON JEAN-LUC
M
V1
FOUESNANT
00:48:25
110
297
PENNANEACH PATRICK
M
V3
PLOGONNEC
00:48:26
11
298
QUEMENEUR GUY
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ
00:48:26
61
299
DAGAND BRUNO
M
SE
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:48:28
78
300
PORCHERON SYLVAIN
M
V2
PLOMELIN
00:48:28
62
301
L'HELGOUALCH RONAN
M
V1
PLONEIS
00:48:32
111
302
KERLOCH PHILIPPE
M
V1
PLONEIS
00:48:32
112
303
PELLEN PHILIPPE
M
V2
ERGUE VRAZ COURT
00:48:36
63
304
BILIEC OLIVIER
M
V1
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:48:38
113
305
PERON YVON
M
V1
AMICALE CG29
00:48:41
114
306
LE BRUSQ DANIELE
F
V1
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:48:43
8
307
POULMARCH BERTRAND
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:48:44
115
308
HASCOET BERNARD
M
V3
DOUARNENEZ
00:48:45
12
309
LE DOEUFF YOANN
M
SE
TIPIAK
00:48:46
79
310
GILLET CHRISTIAN
M
V2
REDERIEN CAP SIZUN
00:48:49
64
311
BEAUDIN MICHEL
M
V2
BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR
00:48:53
65
312
MORDELET SANDRA
F
SE
KOALA LE RELECQ KERHUON
00:48:55
12
313
GOURVENNEC KATHY
F
SE
AMICALE CG 29
00:48:56
13
314
TALEC ANTHONY
M
SE
BENODET
00:48:59
80
315
PERENNES SYLVAIN
M
SE
TREMEOC
00:49:04
81
316
LADAN BRUNO
M
V1
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
00:49:14
116
317
BERNARD PHILIPPE
M
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:49:14
117
318
RAOUL RONAN
M
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:49:14
118
319
LE BERRE JEAN-MARC
M
SE
CAST
00:49:15
82
320
ROBERT CATHERINE
F
V1
PLONEOUR-LANVERN
00:49:17
9
321
CAUDAN PATRICE
M
V1
TRIATHLON CLUB DE QUIMPER
00:49:18
119
322
PRAUD JEAN MARC
M
SE
GOURLIZON
00:49:22
83
323
WEHREY YVES
M
SE
LES AMIS DE RUBEN
00:49:24
84
324
ROBILLARD STEPHANE
M
SE
LE JUCH
00:49:27
85
325
LE CORRE JEREMY
M
SE
LAKABARZH
00:49:27
86
326
YOUINOU KEVIN
M
SE
POMPIERS
00:49:34
87
327
PERROT CHRISTIAN
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:49:36
120
328
QUERE CHRISTOPHE
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:49:36
121
329
COIC MIREILLE
F
V1
ASFP 29
00:49:38
10
330
COIC RONAN
M
V2
PLONEOUR-LANVERN
00:49:39
66
331
NEDELEC ISABELLE
F
V1
REDEG E PLOUGASTEL
00:49:44
11
332
KERNINON JEAN-MARC
M
V1
PONT-CROIX
00:49:46
122
333
BOURDON ERIC
M
SE
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:49:47
88
334
THIERRY JEAN-PHILIPPE
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:49:48
89
335
THOMAS ERIC
M
V2
PLONEOUR-LANVERN
00:49:50
67
336
LE BERRE KATY
F
SE
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:49:51
14
337
POTTIER PAULINE
F
ES
FOUESNANT
00:49:52
1
338
GLIMOIS ALAIN
M
V3
CAB PONT L'ABBE
00:49:55
13
339
GUEZENOC BRUNO
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ
00:50:04
68
340
DEVOS OLIVIER
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:50:07
123
341
RIBAUTE ETIENNE
M
V2
QUIMPER
00:50:12
69
342
HASCOET SYLVIANE
F
V1
CHATEAULIN
00:50:17
12
343
SALAUN HERVE
M
V1
CAB PONT L'ABBE
00:50:18
124
344
LE BARS MICHEL
M
V3
QUIMPER
00:50:20
14
345
HEON DIDIER
M
V2
PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON JOGGING CLUB
00:50:22
70
346
BOBET FRANCOIS
M
V2
QUIMPERLE
00:50:26
71
347
VINCENDON ANNE-MARIE
F
V1
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:50:30
13
348
BIGER GAELLE
F
SE
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:50:35
15
349
BIGER VIRGINIE
F
SE
CLOHARS-FOUESNANT
00:50:35
16
350
LE GUEN CYRIL
M
V1
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:50:39
125
351
GUILLOU ARNAUD
M
V1
ROSNOEN
00:50:41
126
352
HELIAS FRANCOIS-YVES
M
V1
CONCARNEAU
00:50:43
127
353
JONCOUR SEBASTIEN
M
SE
CAST
00:50:49
90
354
LE BRIS JACQUES
M
V1
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:50:50
128
355
JONCOUR GISELE
F
V1
GOURLIZON SPORTS
00:50:55
14
356
SERGENT CATHY
F
SE
PLUGUFFAN
00:50:55
17
357
LE GARS LAURENT
M
SE
CRAC’H
00:50:57
91
358
MORVAN CHRISTIAN
M
V4
PONT-L'ABBE
00:50:58
4
359
HÉRIAUD CHRISTOPHE
M
V2
CHATEAULIN
00:51:00
72
360
LE SENECHAL MICHEL
M
V2
CROZON
00:51:03
73
361
PAGE DENIS
M
V2
REDERIEN AR BRADEN
00:51:03
74
362
LAMBERT GUILLAUME
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:51:10
92
363
MADELAINE DENIS
M
V1
ELLIANT
00:51:10
129
364
JÉGOUZO ADELINE
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:51:11
18
365
CHIRON CLAUDIE
F
V2
AL CROZON
00:51:14
2
366
LUCAS ERWAN
M
V1
FESTIDREUZ
00:51:17
130
367
COLLIOU CHRISTINE
F
V1
GOUESNOU
00:51:25
15
368
SIBIRIL JEAN-YVES
M
V2
PLOUDANIEL
00:51:25
75
369
PITON JACQUES
M
V3
TEAM YANOO.NET
00:51:26
15
370
LOUBOUTIN CHRISTIAN
M
V2
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:51:26
76
371
BOLZER CHANTAL
F
V1
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:51:28
16
372
CARO VANESSA
F
SE
QUIMPER ATHLETISME
00:51:28
19
373
FONTAINE VALERY
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:51:30
93
374
SIMON JOËLLE
F
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:51:34
17
375
L'HOURS PAULINE
F
ES
MIL'PAT DE L'AULNE
00:51:34
2
376
LANDRE SONIA
F
SE
PLONEOUR-LANVERN
00:51:44
20
377
ARVOR ANDRE
M
V1
RAID ATTITUDE DOUARNENEZ
00:51:45
131
378
PETIT JEAN-PIERRE
M
V3
REDERIEN CAP SIZUN
00:51:55
16
379
POULAIN SERGE
M
V2
ERGUE-GABERIC
00:52:00
77
380
BALANNEC CHRISTOPHE
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:52:01
94
381
LE GOFF HERVE
M
V1
CONCARNEAU
00:52:07
132
382
KERIVEL MICHEL
M
V2
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:52:09
78
383
WILLIOT JEAN-GILLES
M
V2
ROSCANVEL
00:52:12
79
384
MOULLEC HELENE
F
V1
REDERIEN CAP SIZUN
00:52:13
18
385
GONIDEC LAURENT
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:52:14
95
386
QUINIOU JEAN YVES
M
V2
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
00:52:22
80
387
VOLANT ANNE MARIE
F
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:52:25
3
388
ANSQUER ROGER
M
V2
PLOMELIN
00:52:27
81
389
RANNOU DANIEL
M
V3
AMICALE CG29
00:52:28
17
390
ODIER PHILIPPE
M
V2
CAL BENODET
00:52:32
82
391
BERDER JEANINE
F
V2
LANDERNEAU
00:52:32
4
392
TREGUER BERNARD
M
V3
LEGION ST PIERRE BREST
00:52:33
18
393
LE FOULER DIDIER
M
V2
LEUCEMIE ESPOIR QUIMPER
00:52:34
83
394
LE ROUX SERGE
M
V1
CAB PONT L'ABBE
00:52:35
133
395
NICOLAS ANITA
F
V1
REDERIEN AR BRADEN
00:52:35
19
396
GUYADER FRANCOIS
M
V3
CAB PONT L'ABBE
00:52:36
19
397
CHEVERT MARYSE
F
V2
PLONEOUR-LANVERN
00:52:39
5
398
GADONNA GERALDINE
F
SE
TEAM YANOO.NET
00:52:39
21
399
KEROUREDAN CAROLINE
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:52:39
22
400
GLOAGUEN ELVINA
F
V1
REDERIEN CAP SIZUN
00:52:42
20
401
CAVALON LAURENT
M
V1
ERGUE-GABERIC
00:52:43
134
402
HELIAS PIERRE
M
V2
TEAM RIDER TATTOO
00:52:55
84
403
PERNES GILBERT
M
V2
CAB PONT L'ABBE
00:52:56
85
404
LE GUEN LYDIE
F
V1
REDERIEN AR BRADEN
00:52:58
21
405
LE COZ JEAN
M
V3
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:52:59
20
406
MEZOU CLAUDE
M
V2
PLOZEVET
00:53:03
86
407
BARAER MARIE
F
V2
DOUARNENEZ
00:53:03
6
408
CONAN STEFAN
M
V1
BREST
00:53:08
135
409
GOULARD HENRI
M
V2
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:53:08
87
410
PERON DANIEL
M
V3
LAZ
00:53:11
21
411
LECLECH-LUCAS JANINE
F
V3
ASSOCIATION ATHABASCA
00:53:11
2
412
L'HOURS MICHELINE
F
V2
MIL'PAT DE L'AULNE
00:53:12
7
413
LE FORMAL YANNICK
M
V1
C S GENDARMERIE
00:53:12
136
414
GARREC ANDRE
M
V3
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:53:13
22
415
MIORCEC SERGE
M
V1
CURVES
00:53:15
137
416
TYMEN ISABELLE
F
V1
LAKABARZH
00:53:16
22
417
GOURMELEN MARTINE
F
V2
LAKABARZH
00:53:16
8
418
COLIN CHRISTIAN
M
V3
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:53:17
23
419
LE GARS CHRISTINE
F
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:53:25
23
420
GUYADER JEAN PAUL
M
V3
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:53:32
24
421
MANSON NICOLAS
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:53:34
96
422
LE FLOC'H NATHALIE
F
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:53:34
24
423
LE FOLL JEAN-YVES
M
V1
TRAIL GOURLIZON 04 MARS 2012
00:53:43
138
424
GTANNEAU ANNE
F
V2
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
00:53:44
9
425
GOURMELEN JULIEN
M
V2
LAKABARZH
00:53:48
88
426
CARUDEL CLAIRE
F
SE
QUIMPER
00:53:49
23
427
MEURICE ARNAUD
M
V1
AUDIERNE
00:53:54
139
428
STEPHAN NICOLAS
M
SE
ERGUE-GABERIC
00:53:58
97
429
DERUNES MARIE JO
F
V3
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:54:06
3
430
QUIMERCH DANIELE
F
V1
REDERIEN AR BRADEN
00:54:09
25
431
SEZNEC CHRISTIAN
M
V2
PLEUVEN
00:54:23
89
432
IVARS ASTRID
F
V1
QUEMENEVEN
00:54:30
26
433
SALIOU XAVIER
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:54:31
140
434
LAGADIC EMILE
M
V4
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:54:34
5
435
LE GOFF LAETITIA
F
SE
ERGUE-GABERIC
00:54:36
24
436
BERGOT ERWAN
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:54:36
98
437
LE BRAS ALAIN
M
SE
LANDREVARZEC
00:54:38
99
438
LEOST GILLES
M
V1
PLONEIS
00:54:38
141
439
PERENNES GERALDINE
F
SE
TREMEOC
00:54:46
25
440
QUILLÉROU BERTRAND
M
SE
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:54:50
100
441
RANNOU MYRIAM
F
SE
LE CLOITRE-PLEYBEN
00:54:51
26
442
BREDON SYLVAIN
M
SE
BORDEAUX
00:54:52
101
443
PIC SOLENE
M
SE
BORDEAUX
00:54:52
102
444
VINCENT CHRISTOPHE
M
V2
QUIMPER
00:54:53
90
445
LE GUEN BERNARD
M
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:54:53
91
446
KERNINON GILLES
M
V2
TREBOUL
00:55:06
92
447
LE PAGE JEAN RENE
M
V1
SCAER
00:55:19
142
448
CHEMIN DAVID
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:55:20
103
449
BOUNIER EDDY
M
SE
LOCTUDY
00:55:22
104
450
SALAUN LAURENCE
F
V1
QUIMPER
00:55:23
27
451
CARADEC YOLANDE
F
V2
REDERIEN AR BRADEN
00:55:23
10
452
RIGAULT JANIG
F
V1
QUIMPER
00:55:32
28
453
BALANNEC THIERRY
M
V1
DINEAULT
00:55:35
143
454
PLOUHINEC LAURENCE
F
V2
GOUESNAC'H
00:55:42
11
455
PERCELAY CHRISTELLE
F
V1
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:55:43
29
456
TANNEAU HUGO
M
V2
PONT-L'ABBE
00:55:45
93
457
LE ROY GHISLAINE
F
V2
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:55:45
12
458
GOGE YVON
M
V2
FOULEES FOLGOAT
00:55:53
94
459
VICHON VALERIE
F
V1
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:55:55
30
460
FLOCH DIDIER
M
V1
00:56:01
144
461
LORENZINI MARIE ANNICK
F
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:56:03
31
462
DAMERON MARC
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:56:04
145
463
URVOIS RONAN
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:56:05
105
464
CHABEAUX PATRICK
M
V2
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:56:06
95
465
GICQUEL LAURENCE
F
V1
FESTIDREUZ
00:56:09
32
466
PHILIPPE ANNICK
F
V2
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:56:20
13
467
CORBAN-QUÉDEC NATHALIE
F
V1
CAB PONT L'ABBE
00:56:24
33
468
GUYADER NATHALIE
F
SE
CLOHARS-FOUESNANT
00:56:25
27
469
OMNES HERVE
M
SE
SAINT-POL DE LEON
00:56:37
106
470
SEZNEC MARTINE
F
V2
QUIMPER
00:56:45
14
471
DURAND EVELYNE
F
V1
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:56:47
34
472
CLAQUIN PHILIPPE
M
V1
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:56:47
146
473
PENNAMEN ISABELLE
F
SE
AUDIERNE
00:56:49
28
474
KERMARREC ROSE
F
SE
TCQ
00:56:55
29
475
CITAREL CAROLINE
F
V1
ARGOL
00:56:56
35
476
MERDY MICHEL
M
V3
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:57:02
25
477
CLOAREC JEAN-YVES
M
V3
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:57:08
26
478
DOUERIN BERNARD
M
V2
PLOGONNEC
00:57:11
96
479
QUERE RENE
M
V4
LEGION ST PIERRE BREST
00:57:13
6
480
FAULON MARIE-EMMANUELLE
F
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:57:13
36
481
LE FLOCH ERWAN
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:57:14
147
482
RAILLARD ARNAUD
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ
00:57:14
97
483
DAGAND GILDAS
M
V2
PLONEIS
00:57:21
98
484
FRESNAIS MAUD
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:57:23
30
485
GARO CHRISTOPHE
M
SE
PLOGONNEC
00:57:24
107
486
PERON JEAN-JACQUES
M
V2
SAINT-THEGONNEC
00:57:30
99
487
SIMON DANIEL
M
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:57:31
148
488
CADIOU CLAUDE
M
V1
ERGUE-GABERIC
00:57:37
149
489
GOUBY MIREILLE
F
V3
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:57:37
4
490
BEAUGUION JEAN-PIERRE
M
V3
PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON JOGGING CLUB
00:57:42
27
491
JACQ PIERRE-LOUIS
M
V1
LANDERNEAU
00:58:05
150
492
BEAUGUION MARIE-FRANCOISE
F
V2
PRESQU'ILE DE CROZON JOGGING CLUB
00:58:22
15
493
LALEOUSE MARIE-LAURE
F
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:58:22
16
494
MESSAGER JOEL
M
V3
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:58:28
28
495
DIRAISON MICHELE
F
V2
REDERIEN AR BRADEN
00:58:34
17
496
JAOUEN EMMANUELLE
F
SE
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:58:50
31
497
CALVEZ MARIE
F
SE
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:58:51
32
498
LAINE PATRICE
M
V3
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:58:59
29
499
SEZNEC GAELLE
F
V1
PONT-L'ABBE
00:59:02
37
500
STERVINOU JEAN FRANCOIS
M
V3
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:59:07
30
501
PICHAVANT GILDAS
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:59:11
151
502
CARADEC GUYLENE
F
V1
PLOUIDER SPORTS NATURE
00:59:24
38
503
LAHOGUE CARINE
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:59:40
33
504
VINCENT VERONIQUE
F
V2
PLONEOUR-LANVERN
00:59:43
18
505
TRIQUET JACQUES
M
V3
BREIZH SPORT ATTITUDE
00:59:48
31
506
BECHU LAURENCE
F
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:59:49
39
507
LE FLOCH JEAN-PIERRE
M
V3
FOULEES VARZECOISES
01:00:30
32
508
BILIEC CATHERINE
F
V1
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
01:00:36
40
509
PIRIOU EMILE
M
V3
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
01:01:00
33
510
ROLLAND CHRISTINE
F
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
01:01:09
41
511
ELEGOET ROSELYNE
F
V1
QUIMPER
01:01:14
42
512
ANDRO ISABELLE
F
SE
PLONEOUR-LANVERN
01:01:27
34
513
GUENAN ALEXANDRA
F
SE
TREOGAT
01:01:37
35
514
THUMAS LAUREN
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ
01:01:56
36
515
LE GRAND CATHERINE
F
V1
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
01:01:57
43
516
LONGELIN ANNE
F
V2
AMICALE CG29
01:02:36
19
517
GUYADER CHRISTIAN
M
V2
COMBRIT
01:02:39
100
518
DILIGEART HERVE
M
SE
SPORT ADAPTE
01:03:23
108
519
TRIMAILLE THIERRY
M
V2
CAB PONT L'ABBE
01:03:23
101
520
KERMARREC FRANçOISE
F
V2
QUIMPER
01:03:29
20
521
CARVAL NATHALIE
F
SE
PLONEOUR-LANVERN
01:03:30
37
522
BLONDIAU GERALDINE
F
CA
CAB PONT L'ABBE
01:04:14
1
523
LE BUANEC CORINNE
F
V1
DOUARNENEZ
01:04:18
44
524
QUINIOU THERESE
F
V2
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
01:04:19
21
525
THOMAS DANY
M
V1
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
01:04:19
152
526
HENAFF GEORGES
M
V3
DOUARNENEZ
01:04:42
34
527
FARO ISABELLE
F
V2
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
01:05:02
22
528
LE FUR GAËLLE
F
SE
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
01:06:18
38
529
JADE CHRISTINE
F
V2
BEUZEC CAP SIZUN
01:07:20
23
530
SALAUN CELINE
F
SE
TREOGAT
01:07:59
39
531
LANNURIEN CLAUDE
M
V2
QUIMPER
01:08:05
102
532
BRAHIMI CORINE
F
V1
QUIMPER
01:08:06
45
533
LE FLOCH CHRISTIANE
F
V3
FOULEES VARZECOISES
01:08:21
5
534
LESCHEVIN CLAIRE
F
SE
01:10:20
40
535
LE FLAO HELENE
F
V1
DOUARNENEZ
01:10:20
46
536
GUYADER MICHELLE
F
V2
COMBRIT
01:10:53
24
537
GODEC LIONEL
M
SE
PLOUENAN
01:12:09
109
538
KEROUEDAN PIERRE
M
V3
PLOVAN
01:14:34
35