logo_semelles
titre_foulees
logo_pab

Classement du 16 janvier 2011

Retour Accueil
Clt
Nom Prénom
Sexe
Cat
Club ou ville
Temps
Clt par Cat.
1
LE GOFF RENAUD
M
V1
SPORT 2000 DOUARNENEZ
00:33:31
1
2
CORNEC MARC
M
V2
SPORT 2000 DOUARNENEZ
00:33:41
1
3
FURIC STEVEN
M
SE
TRI RUNNING QUIMPER
00:33:57
1
4
BRELIVET PATRICK
M
V1
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:34:00
2
5
PENNAMEN JEAN PIERRE
M
V1
TRI RUNNING QUIMPER
00:34:29
3
6
VIGNAL GRéGORY
M
SE
QUIMPER ATHLETISME
00:34:43
2
7
LAGADEC REGIS
M
SE
SPORT 2000 DOUARNENEZ
00:34:47
3
8
HUET PIERRE-MARC
M
SE
TRIATHLON QUIMPER
00:35:08
4
9
LE VELLY FABRICE
M
V1
PAYS DE PAIMPOL ATHLETISME
00:35:12
4
10
HÉLIAS STéPHANE
M
V1
QUIMPER ATHLETISME
00:35:36
5
11
LECOQ ALAIN
M
V1
CA BIGOUDEN
00:35:47
6
12
TOULLER JEAN-YVES
M
V1
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:35:50
7
13
LE COZ NICOLAS
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:35:52
5
14
BARGAIN PATRICK
M
V1
00:36:10
8
15
QUINTIN YVES
M
V1
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:36:16
9
16
KERIBIN RONAN
M
SE
POULDERGAT
00:36:23
6
17
CLAUDI CHRISTIAN
M
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:36:31
2
18
LE CLEC'H DAVID
M
SE
00:36:45
7
19
LAGADEC OLIVIER
M
V1
QUEMENEVEN
00:37:08
10
20
LE CORRE THOMAS
M
SE
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:37:14
8
21
LE GOC MICKAEL
M
SE
ROSPORDEN OXYGENE
00:37:22
9
22
CARIOU PHILIPPE
M
V1
TRIATHLON QUIMPER
00:37:33
11
23
CASTRE LUDOVIC
M
SE
TELGRUC-SUR-MER
00:37:35
10
24
MARSOLLIER PASCAL
M
V1
CA BIGOUDEN
00:37:37
12
25
GARDEL STEVEN
M
SE
TRIATHLON QUIMPER
00:37:39
11
26
KERNINON MICKAEL
M
SE
CCEG
00:37:42
12
27
PERON JEAN JACQUES
M
V1
PLOBANNALEC-LESCONIL
00:37:50
13
28
LE GOC SEBASTIEN
M
SE
ROSPORDEN OXYGENE
00:38:03
13
29
BERTRAND PHILIPPE
M
SE
KOALAS RELECQ KERHUON
00:38:08
14
30
KERVEILLANT HERVE
M
V2
CA BIGOUDEN
00:38:09
3
31
LE GALL PHILIPPE
M
V1
00:38:13
14
32
MARZIN MIKAEL
M
SE
00:38:18
15
33
LE BOT CORENTIN
M
V3
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:38:21
1
34
MAGUET YVES
M
SE
GOUESNACH
00:38:23
16
35
CLEMENT CYRILLE
M
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:38:27
15
36
OSTY BEATRICE
F
SE
INTERSPORT QUIMPERLE
00:38:27
1
37
CONAN JULIEN
M
SE
QUIMPER ATHLETISME
00:38:28
17
38
LE MOAN PIERRE-YVES
M
V2
FOUESNANT
00:38:31
4
39
VOLANT ARNAUD
M
V1
RAID ATTITUDE DOUARNENEZ
00:38:37
16
40
GUILLOU STEPHANE
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:38:41
18
41
LE BIDEAU JEAN-PHILIPPE
M
SE
CONCARNEAU
00:38:42
19
42
LEROY STEPHANIE
F
SE
CHATEAULIN
00:38:47
2
43
KERVENNIC JO
M
V3
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:38:50
2
44
ROIGNANT GERALD
M
SE
TRIATHLON QUIMPER
00:38:50
20
45
COIC RONAN
M
V2
ASFP 29
00:38:55
5
46
LE DAIN NICOLAS
M
V1
ASFP 29
00:39:06
17
47
GARGAM YANNICK
M
V2
REDERIEN AR BRADEN
00:39:11
6
48
YOUINOU PATRICK
M
V1
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:39:19
18
49
FOURNIER CEDRIC
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:39:26
21
50
DENNIEL MICHEL
M
V2
INTERSPORT PONT-L'ABBE
00:39:29
7
51
GOURVENNEC YANN
M
SE
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:39:30
22
52
PÉRON HERVE
M
SE
SPORT 2000 DOUARNENEZ
00:39:34
23
53
THOMAS FREDERIC
M
V1
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:39:35
19
54
GAKOBWA SPECIOSE
F
SE
TRI RUNNING QUIMPER
00:39:39
3
55
DERRIEN NICOLAS
M
SE
TRIATHLON QUIMPER
00:39:41
24
56
RIOU MARC
M
SE
CA BIGOUDEN
00:39:47
25
57
CROCQUET RONALD
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:39:53
26
58
SAOUZANET MARC
M
V1
SAINT THOIS
00:39:53
20
59
FRIANT PATRICK
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:39:57
21
60
DAGORN BENJAMIN
M
ES
REDERIEN CAP SIZUN
00:40:06
1
61
TALABARDON CHRISTOPHE
M
SE
PLOUZANE
00:40:09
27
62
MARCHAL DAVID
M
SE
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:40:11
28
63
BARGAIN JACKY
M
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:40:18
8
64
LE BRAS JEAN CLAUDE
M
V1
LEGION SAINT-PIERRE ATHLETISME
00:40:19
22
65
GUIGNAT PATRICK
M
SE
PAC MAC PLOUZANE
00:40:26
29
66
QUERE YANN
M
SE
TEAM YANOO.NET
00:40:27
30
67
LE MARC TOMMY
M
SE
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:40:30
31
68
SERGENT BRUNO
M
SE
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:40:31
32
69
MONFORT JULIEN
M
SE
INDIVIDUEL LOCTUDY
00:40:32
33
70
KERVIEL BERNARD
M
V1
PLONEOUR LANVERN
00:40:33
23
71
CITAREL JEROME
M
V1
ASSOCIATION ATHABASCA
00:40:34
24
72
GRIFFON CEDRIC
M
SE
ALAIN AFFLELOU QUIMPERLE
00:40:43
34
73
MADEZO GILLES
M
V1
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:40:46
25
74
LE POBER PHILIPPE
M
V1
LA BOUTIQUE DE LEON
00:40:53
26
75
RANNOU BERTRAND
M
V1
CAST
00:41:07
27
76
GORAGUER JEAN-LUC
M
V1
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:41:11
28
77
KERVEILLANT PASCAL
M
V1
PLONEOUR LANVERN
00:41:17
29
78
STEPHAN CHRISTOPHE
M
SE
LANDUDAL
00:41:17
35
79
GOURLAY OLIVIER
M
V1
RAID ATTITUDE DOUARNENEZ
00:41:21
30
80
ALLIO MARCEL
M
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:41:27
9
81
TANGUY YVES
M
V1
SNA FOUESNANT
00:41:30
31
82
LE FLOC'H STEPHANIE
F
SE
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:41:31
4
83
MASSIOT DOMINIQUE
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:41:32
36
84
FRANCESCHIN BRUNO
M
SE
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:41:33
37
85
MASSÉ CAMILLE
M
V2
BENODET AMICALE LAÏQUE
00:41:34
10
86
ULRICH NICOLAS
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:41:36
38
87
KERNOURS EDOUARD
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:41:37
32
88
MILLINER SEBASTIEN
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:41:38
39
89
DABIN FABRICE
M
V1
IROISE ATHLETISME DE BREST
00:41:39
33
90
LEXCELLENT PHILIPPE
M
V1
LA FORET FOUESNANT
00:41:40
34
91
COLLOREC BRUNO
M
SE
TEAM YANOO.NET
00:41:46
40
92
TANGUY LUC
M
V2
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:41:46
11
93
LE BARS JOHANN
M
SE
LA FORET FOUESNANT
00:41:50
41
94
GUILLOU GILLES
M
V1
CONNEXION QUIMPER
00:41:51
35
95
GARGAM PATRICK
M
V2
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:41:55
12
96
TOUFFUT Jean Philippe
M
V1
00:41:57
36
97
GORAGUER ADRIEN
M
ES
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:41:58
2
98
CHIRON GILLES
M
V2
CROZON
00:42:04
13
99
JONCOUR HERVé
M
V2
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:42:05
14
100
GARREC MARTINE
F
SE
GOURLIZON SPORTS
00:42:11
5
101
QUEMENER ARNAUD
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:42:12
42
102
FILLY FABRICE
M
V1
QUIMPERLE
00:42:13
37
103
VINUESA XAVIER
M
SE
00:42:14
43
104
LE CRANN PIERRE
M
V4
FOUESNANT
00:42:21
1
105
LEVREL THOMAS
M
SE
00:42:28
44
106
STEPHAN PATRICE
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:42:29
38
107
PAYET HENRI
M
V2
ERGUE VRAS COURT
00:42:30
15
108
SALIOU MIKAEL
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:42:31
45
109
GRAZIANO CLAUDE
M
V1
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:42:33
39
110
CANN GILLES
M
V2
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:42:36
16
111
GARREC JEAN-LUC
M
V1
GOURLIZON SPORTS
00:42:38
40
112
DUROS ANTONIO
M
SE
SPORT 2000 DOUARNENEZ
00:42:41
46
113
YANNIC JEAN PIERRE
M
V1
POULDREUZIC
00:42:42
41
114
QUEMENER DAVID
M
SE
00:42:43
47
115
KERISIT PAUL
M
V1
LES FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:42:43
42
116
TRELLU MICHEL
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:42:44
43
117
STEPHAN JULIEN
M
SE
BANNALEC
00:42:45
48
118
VIGOUROUX JEAN LUC
M
V1
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:42:49
44
119
LE GUENIC PASCALE
F
V1
REDERIEN CAP SIZUN
00:42:49
1
120
BONNECASE VINCENT
M
SE
00:42:49
49
121
DEVORA ANDRE
M
V2
AL CROZON
00:42:50
17
122
CHATALIC CLAUDE
M
V1
REDERIEN AR BRADEN
00:42:52
45
123
MARCET MARIUS
M
V1
00:42:54
46
124
LE FLOC'H PATRICK
M
V3
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:42:57
3
125
MORDELET GUY
M
V2
GOUESNACH
00:42:59
18
126
BROUILLET BRUNO
M
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:43:01
19
127
STEPHAN ALAIN
M
V1
TEAM RIDER TATTOO
00:43:01
47
128
ROUAT CATHERINE
F
SE
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:43:02
6
129
TALABARDON GAELLE
F
SE
PAC MAC
00:43:03
7
130
ROBERT MICKAEL
M
SE
AMICALE CG 29
00:43:06
50
131
GODEC LIONEL
M
SE
PLOUENAN
00:43:06
51
132
BON EMMANUEL
M
SE
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:43:10
52
133
KERC'HROM CHRISTOPHER
M
ES
SPORT 2000 CHATEAULIN
00:43:11
3
134
LALEOUSE LIONEL
M
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:43:12
20
135
PRIGENT JEAN
M
V1
BRIEC
00:43:17
48
136
SAOZANNET OLIVIER
M
SE
LES COQUELICOTS
00:43:20
53
137
GUYADER PATRICE
M
V1
SNA FOUESNANT
00:43:21
49
138
VIGNERON NICOLAS
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:43:27
54
139
BOENNEC FREDERIC
M
V1
CA BIGOUDEN
00:43:30
50
140
PROVOST GILBERT
M
V1
TC QUIMPER
00:43:34
51
141
COSQUER THIERRY
M
V2
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:43:38
21
142
TROADEC FABIEN
M
V1
QUIMPER ATHLETISME
00:43:38
52
143
TUAL STEPHANE
M
SE
TEAM YANOO.NET
00:43:42
55
144
GARCET FRANCK
M
V1
GOURIN COURT
00:43:45
53
145
SCUILLER JEAN LUC
M
V2
00:43:46
22
146
MOALIC RONAN
M
SE
GUIPAVAS
00:43:49
56
147
BONNET DOMINIQUE
M
V2
LANESTER
00:43:51
23
148
BRELIVET STEVEN
M
SE
COMBRIT
00:43:52
57
149
CADIOU NICOLAS
M
V1
GOURLIZON SPORTS
00:43:53
54
150
LE STER PHILIPPE
M
SE
PLONEIS
00:43:54
58
151
LE MAY GAEL
M
SE
ELLIANT
00:43:55
59
152
MANCHEC PIERRE
M
SE
CORAY
00:44:00
60
153
MERDY CHRISTOPHE
M
V1
ENTREPRISE JONCOUR
00:44:01
55
154
KERISIT BERNARD
M
V2
REDERIEN CAP SIZUN
00:44:01
24
155
CADIOU HERVE
M
SE
PLOGONNEC
00:44:02
61
156
DANIELOU CHARLES
M
V2
TREFFIAGAT
00:44:03
25
157
CUZON OLIVIER
M
V1
BREST
00:44:04
56
158
PREUNEL VINCENT
M
SE
REDERIEN CAP SIZUN
00:44:09
62
159
LENNON RONAN
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:44:16
57
160
LE GARS MARC
M
V2
FOUESNANT
00:44:17
26
161
GUIONNET NICOLAS
M
SE
COURIR A PLEYBER
00:44:17
63
162
MARTSINKEVISTCH NICOLAS
M
SE
TREFFIAGAT
00:44:21
64
163
BARIOU/LE GARREC ANNE-LAURE
F
V1
35129
00:44:23
2
164
MAGUER JEAN RENé
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:44:25
58
165
CALVEZ STEPHANE
M
SE
FOOTING LANDERNEEN
00:44:26
65
166
FLOCHLAY CELINE
F
V1
GOURLIZON
00:44:27
3
167
ANDRE DAVID
M
SE
REDERIEN AR BRADEN
00:44:30
66
168
VINCENT SANDRINE
F
SE
REDERIEN AR BRADEN
00:44:33
8
169
LE BRUN BERNARD
M
V2
REDERIEN AR BRADEN
00:44:33
27
170
LE LAY JEAN PIERRE
M
V2
LEUCEMIE ESPOIR QUIMPER
00:44:34
28
171
GUIRRIEC DIDIER
M
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:44:35
29
172
RUGGIU NICOLAS
M
SE
SIX FOURS
00:44:35
67
173
GRAZIANO RONAN
M
SE
COMBRIT
00:44:36
68
174
HELIAS ANTHONY
M
V1
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
00:44:37
59
175
LE BIHAN SYLVAIN
M
V1
RAID ATTITUDE DOUARNENEZ
00:44:38
60
176
AYMONIN HERVE
M
SE
CONCARNEAU
00:44:43
69
177
SOLLIEC DENIS
M
V1
LES COPAINS D'ABORD
00:44:45
61
178
DURAND PHILIPPE
M
V1
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:44:45
62
179
BERLIVET YANN
M
SE
00:44:46
70
180
JEGOUZO DANIEL
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ
00:44:47
30
181
KERVEC PHILIPPE
M
V1
SAPEURSPOMPIERS PLOBANNALEC
00:44:48
63
182
HASCOET LIONEL
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:44:51
64
183
DAVID JEAN-YVES
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:44:52
65
184
MADEZO FRANCK
M
CA
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:44:52
1
185
LESSARD HERVE
M
V1
COMBRIT
00:44:54
66
186
GONIDOU Jean Francois
M
V2
00:44:57
31
187
SELLIN ERWAN
M
V1
CONCARNEAU
00:45:01
67
188
POULHALEC DIDIER
M
V1
TREGUNC
00:45:05
68
189
KERC'HROM MYRIAM
F
V1
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:45:06
4
190
MORVAN PASCAL
M
V1
CAST
00:45:06
69
191
DELESTREEF Flory
F
SE
00:45:13
9
192
BOLZER GUY
M
V1
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:45:18
70
193
BOUDOULEC JEAN-YVES
M
V2
PLOGONNEC
00:45:22
32
194
METZINGER PHILIPPE
M
V2
PONT-CROIX
00:45:24
33
195
CARIOU SERGE
M
V1
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:45:25
71
196
OLLIVIER JEAN-YVES
M
V3
PLONEIS
00:45:29
4
197
LE GUEN GEORGES
M
V1
TIPIAK
00:45:34
72
198
POULIQUEN CATHERINE
F
V1
SNA FOUESNANT
00:45:39
5
199
CHEVALIER SYLVAIN
M
V1
SNA FOUESNANT
00:45:43
73
200
HELIAS FRANçOIS-YVES
M
V1
CONCARNEAU
00:45:45
74
201
PAGEAU CLAUDINE
F
V2
FOULEES CONCARNOISES
00:45:46
1
202
BILIEN BRUNO
M
V1
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:45:47
75
203
GONIDEC OLIVIER
M
V1
SPORT 2000 DOUARNENEZ
00:45:48
76
204
LE CORRE STéPHANE
M
V1
CAL BENODET
00:45:48
77
205
QUIGNON JEAN-MICHEL
M
SE
DINEAULT
00:45:50
71
206
SERPOLLIER MATTI
M
V1
TEAM YANOO.NET
00:45:51
78
207
BARVOU JEAN PIERRE
M
V2
00:45:51
34
208
LADAN BRUNO
M
V1
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
00:45:55
79
209
BOYLAUD Olivier
M
V1
00:46:14
80
210
LE PAIH LAURENT
M
V1
FOUESNANT
00:46:14
81
211
CALVARY STEPHANE
M
SE
TIPIAK
00:46:16
72
212
POULMARC'H Bertrand
M
V1
00:46:18
82
213
CLAUDE SEBASTIEN
M
SE
NANTES
00:46:19
73
214
ROPART PATRICE
M
SE
CONFORT MEILARS
00:46:20
74
215
BROQUIN Samuel
M
SE
00:46:22
75
216
JAFFRY BERNARD
M
V2
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:46:24
35
217
SINIC ANDRE
M
V2
CONCARNEAU
00:46:24
36
218
ANDRE DANIEL
M
V1
00:46:28
83
219
LE CLECH PHILIPPE
M
SE
00:46:28
76
220
MANACH ERIC
M
SE
00:46:30
77
221
POUPION MIREILLE
F
V1
CA BIGOUDEN
00:46:31
6
222
NICOLAS MAURICE
M
V2
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
00:46:32
37
223
GUEGUEN GILBERT
M
V3
POULLAN SUR MER
00:46:33
5
224
LE MEN GILDAS
M
V1
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:46:34
84
225
LE FLOCH CéLINE
F
SE
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:46:39
10
226
URIEN JOSEPH
M
V2
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:46:40
38
227
BRELIVET MARC
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:46:40
85
228
FARO PIERRE
M
V2
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:46:41
39
229
LE LAY STEPHANE
M
SE
TEAM YANOO.NET
00:46:41
78
230
BESCOND JEAN JACQUES
M
V2
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:46:43
40
231
QUINTIN PHILIPPE
M
V1
LANDREVARZEC
00:46:45
86
232
CORBEL SEBASTIEN
M
SE
LANDREVARZEC
00:46:45
79
233
RONCIER-LEMEE GUILLAUME
M
SE
REDERIEN CAP SIZUN
00:46:49
80
234
QUEDEC JEAN-LUC
M
V1
LANDERNEAU
00:46:49
87
235
CROUSEILLES DOMINIQUE
M
V1
BRIEC
00:46:50
88
236
GLOAGUEN MIKAEL
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:46:51
81
237
PICHON KERMARREC FRANCK
M
V1
REDERIEN AR BRADEN
00:46:53
89
238
COSMAO ARSENE
M
V2
PONT-CROIX
00:46:53
41
239
DUQUESNE PATRICK
M
V1
AMICALE CG 29
00:46:54
90
240
COLIN JACQUES
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:46:57
91
241
TREGUER BERNARD
M
V3
LEGION SAINT-PIERRE ATHLETISME
00:46:58
6
242
SPARAPAN DENIS
M
V3
CA BIGOUDEN
00:47:01
7
243
QUERE Christophe
M
V1
00:47:03
92
244
LARZUL JACQUES
M
V2
REDERIEN AR BRADEN
00:47:06
42
245
ALAIN JACQUES
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ
00:47:13
43
246
WEHREY YVES
M
SE
ASSO LES AMIE DE RUBEN
00:47:14
82
247
L'HELGOUALC'H JEAN YVES
M
V2
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:47:15
44
248
LECHES HERVE
M
V1
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:47:16
93
249
KERC'HROM PATRICK
M
V1
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:47:19
94
250
GUILLOU GWéNAëLLE
F
V1
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:47:20
7
251
COUSTANCE GUY
M
V2
QUEMENEVEN
00:47:24
45
252
LE GUILLOU DENIS
M
V1
QUEMENEVEN
00:47:25
95
253
LE PAGE DAVID
M
SE
QUIMPER
00:47:29
83
254
ESCUDIER Etienne
M
SE
00:47:31
84
255
BRETON DAVID
M
V1
GUENGAT
00:47:32
96
256
ROINNÉ MICKAEL
M
SE
PLOGONNEC
00:47:41
85
257
COQUET BERNARD
M
V1
LES COPAINS D'ABORD
00:47:42
97
258
LANDRE LUDOVIC
M
SE
PLONEOUR LANVERN
00:47:43
86
259
BEAUDIN MICHEL
M
V2
BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR
00:47:45
46
260
HUIBAN RAYMOND
M
V4
FOULEES CONCARNOISES
00:47:49
2
261
PETILLON JACQUES
M
V1
COURIR A CORAY
00:47:50
98
262
KERLOCH PHILIPPE
M
V1
PLONEIS
00:47:58
99
263
L'HELGOUALCH RONAN
M
V1
PLONEIS
00:47:59
100
264
DEBOEVRE DOMINIQUE
M
V2
PLOUGASTEL-DAOULAS
00:48:02
47
265
LE BELLAC JEAN PIERRE
M
V2
00:48:03
48
266
LE MOIGNE PHILIPPE
M
V1
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:48:10
101
267
MAGUER JACK
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:48:16
102
268
FEUNTEUN JEAN RENE
M
V2
QUIMPER
00:48:23
49
269
CARVAL STEPHANE
M
SE
GUENGAT
00:48:26
87
270
POEZART FREDERIC
M
SE
CONCARNEAU
00:48:29
88
271
JOUBEL GWENOLA
F
V1
TRIATHLON QUIMPER
00:48:35
8
272
RENÉVOT ANGELIQUE
F
V1
REDERIEN AR BRADEN
00:48:39
9
273
QUILLÉROU BERTRAND
M
SE
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:48:41
89
274
PIAT ALAIN
M
V3
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:48:43
8
275
PELLEN PHILIPPE
M
V2
ERGUE VRAS COURT
00:48:45
50
276
MORVAN CHRISTIAN
M
V4
PONT L'ABBE
00:48:48
3
277
LAMBERT GUILLAUME
M
SE
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:48:49
90
278
CHERREY CHRISTOPHE
M
V1
LANVEOC
00:48:50
103
279
EVENAT JEAN PIERRE
M
V2
00:48:51
51
280
THOMAS JEAN-YVES
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN
00:48:53
104
281
PORTAL FREDERIC
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:48:54
105
282
LE DANTEC JOEL
M
V1
00:48:56
106
283
PERON YVON
M
V1
TEAM YANOO.NET
00:49:01
107
284
PASQUET MARTIAL
M
SE
PLONEIS
00:49:07
91
285
KERIVEL MICHEL
M
V2
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:49:10
52
286
SOURON ANNIE
F
V2
REDERIEN AR BRADEN
00:49:11
2
287
KERNEVEZ AGNES
F
V2
00:49:12
3
288
BERRIET YVES
M
V2
REDERIEN CAP SIZUN
00:49:13
53
289
BERNARD GUY
M
V3
KERLAZ
00:49:14
9
290
PALUD YOANN
M
SE
00:49:15
92
291
LE DIZET SERGE
M
V1
00:49:16
108
292
KEROUREDAN CAROLINE
F
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:49:17
11
293
GOURMELEN Dominique
M
V1
00:49:22
109
294
QUINIOU JEAN YVES
M
V2
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
00:49:23
54
295
COLLIOU CHRISTINE
F
V1
GOUESNOU
00:49:24
10
296
SIBIRIL JEAN-YVES
M
V2
PLAISIR DE COURIR à PLOUDANIEL
00:49:25
55
297
QUEFFEULOU JOHANN
M
V1
LES COPAINS D'ABORD
00:49:25
110
298
STEPHAN PATRICE
M
V1
PENMARCH
00:49:30
111
299
LE CORRE JEREMY
M
SE
LAKABARZH
00:49:30
93
300
MORVAN GILDAS
M
V2
SAINT-COULITZ
00:49:32
56
301
LAGATHU JEAN LUC
M
SE
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:49:36
94
302
TROADEC GILLES
M
V1
00:49:37
112
303
ROBERT CATHERINE
F
SE
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
00:49:38
12
304
GONIDOU REMY
M
V2
00:49:39
57
305
LE FORMAL YANNICK
M
V1
LANNILIS
00:49:41
113
306
BERRE JACQUES
M
V3
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:49:42
10
307
GOURVES DIDIER
M
V1
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:49:44
114
308
MAO CELINE
F
SE
00:49:51
13
309
LAGADEC HENRI
M
V2
CAST
00:49:56
58
310
PETIT JEAN-PIERRE
M
V3
REDERIEN CAP SIZUN
00:50:02
11
311
PENN ARNAUD
M
V1
QUIMPER
00:50:06
115
312
LAGADEC JEAN-FRANçOIS
M
V1
PLONEVEZ PORZAY
00:50:08
116
313
KERLOC'H-DAGORN DOMINIQUE
F
SE
PLOMODIERN
00:50:12
14
314
MEZOU CLAUDE
M
V2
00:50:13
59
315
LOUBOUTIN CHRISTIAN
M
V2
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:50:14
60
316
LE COZ JEAN
M
V3
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:50:19
12
317
ROUÉ CLAUDE
M
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:50:22
61
318
BERNARD JEAN LUC
M
V2
AMICALE CG 29
00:50:23
62
319
LE CORRE RAYMOND
M
V2
PLOUHINEC
00:50:24
63
320
FONCECA JEROME
M
SE
00:50:25
95
321
MOULLEC HELENE
F
V1
PLOUHINEC
00:50:26
11
322
TERRIEN DENIS
M
SE
LOCMARIA-PLOUZANE
00:50:27
96
323
RANNOU STEPHANE
M
V1
TEAM YANOO.NET
00:50:30
117
324
DAZARD JENNIFER
F
SE
SPORT 2000 DOUARNENEZ
00:50:37
15
325
GUYADER CHRISTIAN
M
V2
COMBRIT
00:50:42
64
326
NOUY PASCAL
M
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:50:44
118
327
JONCOUR SéBASTIEN
M
SE
CAST
00:50:45
97
328
MAO JEAN GUY
M
V2
00:50:46
65
329
BALANNEC CHRISTOPHE
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:50:47
98
330
LE BRUSQ DANIELE
F
V1
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:50:48
12
331
GOURVENNEC KATHY
F
SE
AMICALE CG 29
00:50:49
16
332
BIDON PHILIPPE
M
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:50:55
119
333
TYMEN ISABELLE
F
V1
LAKABARZH
00:50:55
13
334
TYMEN HERVE
M
V1
ASFP 29
00:50:56
120
335
TANNEAU ANNE
F
V2
PLONEOUR LANVERN
00:50:58
4
336
LE GUEN CYRIL
M
V1
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:50:59
121
337
LAURENT MICHEL
M
V2
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:51:01
66
338
COZIC LAURENT
M
V1
SNA FOUESNANT
00:51:02
122
339
RANNOU DANIEL
M
V2
AMICALE CG 29
00:51:06
67
340
GOURMELEN JULIEN
M
V2
LAKABARZH
00:51:07
68
341
GONIDEC LAURENT
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:51:21
99
342
HERIAUD CHRISTOPHE
M
V2
CHATEAULIN
00:51:21
69
343
BAJEUX JEAN-YVES
M
V2
REDERIEN AR BRADEN
00:51:27
70
344
HENAFF ERIC
M
V2
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:51:27
71
345
ARVOR ANDRE
M
V1
RAID ATTITUDE DOUARNENEZ
00:51:28
123
346
GADONNA GERALDINE
F
SE
TEAM YANOO.NET
00:51:29
17
347
KERLOC'H GURVAN
M
SE
PLOMODIERN
00:51:42
100
348
ROUSSEL FRANCK
M
V1
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:51:47
124
349
LANDRE SONIA
F
SE
PLONEOUR LANVERN
00:51:58
18
350
BUREL CHRISTELLE
F
SE
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:52:04
19
351
LE COZ ANDRE
M
V2
00:52:05
72
352
CHABEAUX PATRICK
M
V2
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:52:08
73
353
MADELAINE DENIS
M
V1
ELLIANT
00:52:10
125
354
PAGE DENIS
M
V2
REDERIEN AR BRADEN
00:52:11
74
355
GOULARD HENRI
M
V1
00:52:15
126
356
LE GOFF YVES
M
V1
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:52:18
127
357
LUCAS LAURENCE
F
V2
PLUGUFFAN
00:52:20
5
358
LE ROY GHISLAINE
F
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:52:25
14
359
GOURLAOUEN DOMINIQUE
M
V1
TEAM YANOO.NET
00:52:28
128
360
LE BARS Michel
M
V3
00:52:35
13
361
GLOAGUEN ELVINA
F
V1
REDERIEN CAP SIZUN
00:52:41
15
362
GOURMELEN MARTINE
F
V2
LAKABARZH
00:52:52
6
363
BOLZER CHANTAL
F
V1
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:52:54
16
364
LAURENT BRUNO
M
V1
CA BIGOUDEN
00:52:55
129
365
LE FOLL JEAN-YVES
M
V1
TOUS à GOURLIZON LE 13 MARS!
00:52:56
130
366
LE BRAS CHANTAL
F
V2
00:52:58
7
367
SEZNEC CHRISTIAN
M
V2
PLEUVEN
00:52:59
75
368
POULHAZAN GERARD
M
V2
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:53:00
76
369
POULAIN SERGE
M
V2
ERGUE GABERIC
00:53:03
77
370
LE BERRE KATY
F
SE
00:53:09
20
371
LE GOUILL BERNARD
M
V1
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:53:10
131
372
LEHMANN HENRI
M
V3
00:53:18
14
373
CHEVERT MARYSE
F
V1
PLONEOUR LANVERN
00:53:19
17
374
PRIOL SYLVIANE
F
V2
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:53:26
8
375
MOALLIC THIERRY
M
V2
DOUARNENEZ
00:53:28
78
376
CHIRON CLAUDIE
F
V2
AL CROZON
00:53:30
9
377
TANNEAU HUGO
M
V2
PONT L'ABBE
00:53:40
79
378
BUREL ANNE
F
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:53:41
18
379
GUELLEC RONAN
M
SE
JUDO CLUB DOUARNENEZ
00:53:43
101
380
GUÉRAULT SANDRINE
F
SE
SPORT 2000 DOUARNENEZ
00:53:44
21
381
NAGOT PIERRE
M
V3
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:53:46
15
382
QUINTIN-CONAN SANDRINE
F
SE
COURIR AVEC BRIN D'AVOINE
00:53:55
22
383
L'HENAFF CHRISTELLE
F
SE
LEGION SAINT-PIERRE ATHLETISME
00:54:00
23
384
PITON JACQUES
M
V3
QUIMPER
00:54:03
16
385
DE GUEN NAT
F
V1
GOUESNACH
00:54:06
19
386
VICHON VALERIE
F
V1
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:54:10
20
387
DERUNES MARIE JO
F
V3
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:54:24
1
388
KERNINON GILLES
M
V2
GAS D'YS TREBOUL
00:54:29
80
389
LE GUEN BERNARD
M
V2
COURIR A PLOMEUR
00:54:30
81
390
CADIOU CLAUDE
M
V1
ERGUE GABERIC
00:54:37
132
391
LOHEAC FLORENCE
F
V1
COURIR A CHATEAULIN
00:54:55
21
392
GOURVENNEC CLAUDINE
F
V1
TEAM YANOO.NET
00:54:55
22
393
LE CORRE DOMINIQUE
M
V2
LAKABARZH
00:55:05
82
394
GUYADER JEAN PAUL
M
V3
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:55:08
17
395
BUGAND VALERIE
F
V1
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:55:10
23
396
VIELMAS SANDRA
F
V1
REDERIEN CAP SIZUN
00:55:11
24
397
LE GALL GWENAEL
M
V2
COURIR A SAINT-AVE
00:55:16
83
398
CARADEC YOLANDE
F
V2
REDERIEN AR BRADEN
00:55:26
10
399
LORENZINI MARIE ANNICK
F
SE
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:55:34
24
400
BOËTÉ MARCEL
M
V3
SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES
00:55:39
18
401
DOUERIN Bernard
M
V2
00:55:46
84
402
BODENES MORGAN
M
SE
00:56:02
102
403
BOUTRUCHE CATHERINE
F
SE
00:56:13
25
404
BOUTRUCHE JEROME
M
SE
Y'A PAS
00:56:14
103
405
VINCENOT MARINE
F
SE
PARIS
00:56:24
26
406
LE GOFF HERVé
M
V1
CONCARNEAU
00:56:25
133
407
BARAER MARIE
F
V1
DOUARNENEZ
00:56:26
25
408
DAGAND GILDAS
M
V2
PLONEIS
00:56:27
85
409
FLOCHLAY HENRI
M
V2
LES P'TITS LUTINS
00:56:31
86
410
LAGUERRE HELENE
F
SE
TREGUNC AVIRON
00:56:45
27
411
LECLERCQ MIKAEL
M
SE
PENTREZ
00:57:06
104
412
PIRIOU EMILE
M
V3
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:57:15
19
413
CLOAREC JEAN YVES
M
V3
AR DIAOULED LE JUCH
00:57:22
20
414
RIHANI MOHAMED
M
V2
00:57:27
87
415
LE FLOCH JEAN PIERRE
M
V3
FOULEES VARZECOISES
00:57:28
21
416
PICART PHILIPPE
M
V2
GALOUPERIEN BRIEC
00:57:45
88
417
JACOPIN JEAN-FRANCOIS
M
SE
DOUARNENEZ
00:57:47
105
418
GOUBY MIREILLE
F
V3
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
00:58:07
2
419
TRIQUET JACQUES
M
V3
00:58:11
22
420
KERAVEC REMI
M
SE
PLOUGASTEL-DAOULAS
00:58:45
106
421
MARZIN VERONIQUE
F
V1
REDERIEN CAP SIZUN
00:58:54
26
422
PHILIPPE ANNIE
F
V1
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:58:56
27
423
VINCENOT LORRAINE
F
SE
QUIMPER
00:59:05
28
424
GUILLEMOT ANNIE
F
V2
00:59:08
11
425
LE COZ JEAN-PAUL
M
V3
DOUARNENEZ
00:59:10
23
426
DIRAISON MICHèLE
F
V2
REDERIEN AR BRADEN
00:59:16
12
427
GLEHEN CHRISTELLE
F
SE
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING
00:59:48
29
428
FRESNAIS MAUD
F
ES
KERLAZ
00:59:56
1
429
DALARIC Jean Phillipe
M
V1
01:00:55
134
430
SALOMON PHILIPPE
M
SE
LES P'TITS LUTINS
01:01:01
107
431
LEOST GILLES
M
V1
PLONEIS
01:01:42
135
432
QUINIOU THERESE
F
V2
PLONEOUR LANVERN
01:02:13
13
433
TRIMAILLE THIERRY
M
V2
CA BIGOUDEN
01:02:21
89
434
CALVEZ MARIE
F
ES
FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT
01:02:48
2
435
TRELLU ANNE
F
V1
REDERIEN AR BRADEN
01:03:33
28
436
KERMARREC ROSE
F
SE
01:03:38
30
437
LONGELIN ANNE
F
V2
QUIMPER
01:03:45
14
438
GUYADER MICHELLE
F
V2
COMBRIT
01:03:46
15
439
FARO ISABELLE
F
V2
GOURLIZON
01:04:25
16
440
CLOAREC MONIQUE
F
V2
DOUARNENEZ
01:04:25
17
441
JADE CHRISTINE
F
V2
BEUZEC CAP SIZUN
01:05:00
18
442
KERMARREC FRANçOISE
F
V2
QUIMPER
01:05:59
19
443
VIGOUROUX SANDIE
F
SE
QUIMPER
01:06:48
31
444
KLESSA LE BERRE MAGALI
F
SE
CLEDEN CAP SIZUN
01:07:17
32
445
BORTOLETTO MARIE-HéLèNE
F
V1
REDERIEN AR BRADEN
01:07:19
29
446
HASCOET DANIEL
M
V4
PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB
01:10:22
4
447
COLLIOU PATRICE
M
V1
TEAM YANOO.NET
01:12:08
136
448
KEROUEDAN PIERRE
M
V3
PLOVAN
01:14:21
24
449
LE GOFF HENRI
M
V3
POULLAN SUR MER
01:19:04
25
450
SIBIRIL FRANCOISE
F
V2
PLAISIR DE COURIR à PLOUDANIEL
01:20:40
20